« January 2010 | Main | March 2010 »

29 posts from February 2010

February 23, 2010

Florida Class of 2015

We are trying to give every football player in the state of Florida exposure. While there is no guarantee that every athlete listed will be offered a collegiate scholarship, the names are out there for colleges and universities to check out.

You can do your part by making sure that the names, schools and other information is correct. We have contacted every high school coach in the state who has also provided us with game film of teams and players, which helps us evaluate every player who puts on a uniform in the state of Florida.

We provide this service, along with other information to help the recruiting experience. Keep in mind, in the off season, we add over 100 names per week to these lists!

If you have prospects to add to this ongoing list, please send player information and video (You Tube/Hudl) link to Larry Blustein at Floridakids1@aol.com.

2015
LAST UPDATED:
August 29, 2013.

QUARTERBACKS
Christian Alexander, 6-3, 205, Lakeland Christian.
Maurice Alexander, 5-11, 170, Homestead.
Gerald Anderson, 5-9, 195, Miami Springs.
Malik Atkins, 5-10, 180, Miami Washington.
David Atwood, 6-3, 195, Winter Garden Foundation Academy.
Sage Atwood, 6-1, 185, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Samuel Barreto, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Michael Beaudry, 6-4, 215, Orlando Freedom.
Bart Beil, 6-0, 190, Apopka Wevika.
Tucker Beirne, 6-2, 233, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Nick Belz, 6-1, 170, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Dylan Bontrager, 5-11, 165, Cape Coral.
Shane Bucenell, 6-0, 190, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch.
Deon Cain, 6-2, 185, Tampa Bay Tech.
Daniel Chumbley, 5-10, 180, Miami Palmer Trinity.
Patrick Coats, 6-2, 210, South Miami.
Daniel Cobb, 5-10, 165, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Dalton Collins, 6-0, 185, St. Petersburg Admiral Farragut Academy.
Jason Collins, 6-0, 170, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Javarius Davis, 6-0, 185, Jacksonville White.
Ryan Davis, 5-10, 165, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Rafael DelRisco, 5-8, 160, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Emmanuel Dorvil, 5-8, 175, North Miami.
Kevin Dzwonkowski, 6-1, 170, Davie Nova.
Austin Evarts, 6-3, 175, Palm Bay Bayside.
Quinn Farrell, 6-2, 190, Fort Myers Bishop Verot.
Dayton Feiden, 6-2, 170, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Andres Fernandez, 5-11, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Travis Forehand, 6-5, 200, Tampa Robinson.
D'eondre Francois, 6-0, 175, Orlando Olympia.
Torrance Gibson, 6-3, 195, Plantation American Heritage.
Darius Greene, 5-7, 150, Hollywood Hills.
Jurell Green, 5-9, 170, Oviedo.
Donovan Hale, 6-3, 185, Largo.
Tristan Hyde, 6-0, 170, Plant City Strawberry Crest.
Brett Israel, 6-1, 180, Parkland Douglas.
Tucker Israel, 6-1, 190, Orlando Lake Nona.
DeAndre Johnson, 6-3, 190, Jacksonville First Coast.
Brett Kean, 6-1, 180, Fort Lauderdale University School.
Alex Knight, 6-0, 170, Miami Edison.
Joey Lantz, 5-8, 160, Cape Coral Mariner.
Dwayne Lawson, 6-5, 205, Tampa Hillsborough.
Brycen Lee, 6-5, 175, Mayo Lafayette.
Cody Long, 6-4, 205, Estero.
James Lowder, Jr., 6-1, 175, Titusville Astronaut.
Giovanni Lugo, 6-1, 190, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Brad Mayes, 6-2, 180, Tampa Berkeley Prep.
Mike Mele, 6-0, 170, South Plantation.
C.J. Mitchell, 6-1, 185, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Aaron Ortiz, 6-1, 195, Coral Gables.
Jared Painter, 6-2, 185, Baldwin.
Luis Peguero, 6-2, 200, Palm Beach Central.
James Pensyl, 6-5, 195, Land O'Lakes.
Erik Pitts, 5-10, 185, Belleview.
Hunter Plante, 5-10, 190, Melbourne.
Tavares Rembert, 5-11, 175, Citra North Marion.
John Riccard, 5-11, 180, Orlando Colonial.
Chris Riddle, 6-2, 185, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Brion Sanchious, 6-5, 200, Oakland Park Northeast.
Bernard Scott, 6-2, 160, Hollywood South Broward.
Maurice Shuey, 6-2, 175, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Adam Sinclair, 6-2, 195, Coral Springs Taravella.
Jeff Smith, 5-11, 175, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Wes Smyrnios, 6-0, 170, Monticello Aucilla Christian.
Ryan Stanley, 6-0, 175, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Ty Tanner, 5-8, 155, Zephyrhills.
Jamie Taylor, 5-11, 160, Miami Washington.
Jospeh Vairo, 6-0, 190, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Nick Villa, 5-10, 155, Tampa Catholic.
Reese Vita, 5-11, 170, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Jordan Watkins, 6-0, 175, Fort Pierce John Carroll.
Jair Watson, 6-1, 180, Sebring.
Daniel Welch, 6-0, 180, Melbourne Holy Trinity Academy.
Cedric Wiggins, 6-0, 185, North Miami Beach.
Akevious Williams, 6-1, 180, Madison County.
Garrett Young, 6-1, 165, Tampa Cambridge.
Garrett Zech, 6-0, 175, Naples.
Brandon Ziarno, 6-1, 168, Melbourne Central Catholic.

RUNNING BACKS
(FB) - Rykel Alexander, 5-9, 210, Flagler Palm Coast.
James Allen, 6-0, 180, Citra North Marion.
Alex Anderson, 6-0, 200, Miramar.
Malcolm Anestor, 5-6, 135, Hialeah Gardens.
Crispian Atkins, 5-9, 175, Plant City Durant.
Menyelek Austin, 5-8, 175, Coconut Creek.
Corey Bennett, 5-8, 170, Tampa Blake.
Terry Bennett, 5-11, 195, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
(FB) - Christian Bermudez, 6-0, 185, Jacksonville Bolles.
Thomas Boles, 5-7, 170, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
(FB) - Eric Bright, 5-8, 200, Madison County.
Javakiel Brigham, 5-9, 175, Blountstown.
Gerald Bright, 5-10, 175, Pensacola Escambia.
Patrick Brooks, 5-10, 190, Tampa Plant.
Abereon Brown, 6-0, 195, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Leon Brown, 5-7, 165, Miami Northwestern.
Marquise Bryant, 5-10, 165, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Sedrick Burkes, 5-11, 185, Brooksville Nature Coast.
Christian Buie, 5-7, 170, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Dexter Carter, Jr., 6-0, 175, Jacksonville Bolles.
Lazaro Cespedes, 5-11, 190, Miami Braddock.
Wade Collier, 5-10, 175, Homestead.
Wilbur Cooper, 5-10, 185, Auburndale.
Shi’Kim Coward, 5-9, 175, Niceville.
Ashton Cawley, 5-6 160, Florida City Keys Gate Charter School.
Jordan Cronkite, 5-11, 180, Miami Westminster Christian.
Gary Damon, 5-6, 165, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Jarkice Davis, 5-8, 185, Port St Joe.
Javaris Davis, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville Ed White.
Kamar Downer, 6-0, 185, Palm Beach Central.
Michael Duclos, 5-7, 190, Tampa Robinson.
Cole Dunagan, 5-9, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Ra'Don Dwight, 5-10, 200, Lakeland.
(FB) - Ryan Eberle, 6-0, 180, Bradenton Southeast.
Van Edwards, 5-8, 170, Fort Myers Riverdale.
Keith Evans, 5-11, 185, Groveland South Lake.
(FB) - Larry Evans, 6-0, 205, Hialeah American.
Anderson Faulk, 5-6, 165, Bushnell South Sumter.
Dan Fillhaber, 5-11, 185, Stuart Martin County.
Nash Flood, 5-7, 170, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Marquice Flowers, 5-7, 165, Plantation.
Aivory Foster, 5-9, 190, Tampa Robinson.
Rob Foy III, 5-10, 170, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Travonte Franklin, 5-9, 180 Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Jacquan Fuller, 5-8, 160, St. Petersburg Catholic.
Devante Gayle, 5-10, 180, Sunrise Piper.
Lavonte Geisser, 5-7, 145, Pensacola Catholic.
Aaron Gipson, 5-6, 160, Orlando University.
Jonah Golden, 5-7, 160, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
(FB) - Christian Gonzalez, 5-11, 215, Miramar Everglades.
Jacari Graham, 5-9, 230, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Jarvis Green, 5-11, 191, Oviedo.
Jurell Green, 5-9, 180, Oviedo.
Shaquille Green, 5-8, 165, Miami Booker T. Washington.
Anthony Guevara, 5-8, 155, Miami Varela.
Ernest Hamilton, 5-9, 160, Lake Wales.
Johnnie Hankins, 5-10, 190, Homestead South Dade.
Erick Hardnett, 5-9, 180, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman.
Andrew Hardwick, 6-2, 190, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Dietrich Harrington, 5-8, 140, Miami Northwestern.
Antuwuan Hayes, 5-9, 160, Plantation.
Jaylin Hayward, 5-10, 175, Tallahassee Godby.
Justin Henderson, 5-10, 205, Lake Wales.
Matt Henderson, 5-9, 175, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Examond Hilkijah, 5-10, 199, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Demarcus Holloway, 5-8, 180, Royal Palm Beach.
Anthony Hunt, 5-6, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Tevin Hyatt, 5-9, 180, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Timothy Irvin, 5-9, 175, Miami Westminster Christian.
Daquon Isom, 5-9, 155, Apopka.
Tyler Jackson, 5-9, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Henry Jacobsen, 5-11, 180, Coral Shores.
Jeremiah Johnson, 5-9, 175, Miami Dr. Krop.
Nathan Johnson, 5-9, 180, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Maxwell Joseph, 6-0, 190, Naples.
Jalen Julius, 6-0, 170, Orlando Evans.
Mykel Kelsey, 5-10, 195, Sunrise Piper.
Tyler King, 5-8, 155, Fort Meade.
Zelan Lambert, 5-11, 190, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Gerald Lane, 5-7, 160, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Elijah Leacock, 5-9, 170, South Plantation
Christian Leto, 5-10, 160, Gibsonton East Bay.
Sekai Lindsay, 5-11, 200, Melbourne Palm Bay.
Jose Llanes, 5-9, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Xavier Love, Jr., 5-10, 180, Miramar Everglades.
Kevin McAllister, 5-7, 155, Miami Northwest Christian.
Ray Ray McCloud III, 5-9, 165, Tampa Sickles.
Taj McGowan, 6-0, 185, Hallandale.
Roderick Miller, 5-9, 167, Coral Springs Taravella.
Tra Mitchell, 5-7, 150, Melbourne.
Keonte Moore, 5-9, 175, Citra North Marion.
Jawanza Evans-Morris, 5-9, 175, Coral Springs Taravella.
Jason Narcisse, 5-8, 175, Hollywood South Broward.
Kevin Newman, 5-11, 200, Tampa Jesuit.
Brian Nieves, 5-8, 155, Deltona.
Colin Olsen, 6-1, 215, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Christian Diaz-Padilla, 5-9, 165, Orlando Colonial.
Wilson Palacio, 5-9, 185, South Miami.
Brayon Parrish, 5-11, 180, Davie Western.
Jacques Patrick, 6-2, 210, Orlando Timber Creek.
Charles Perry, 6-2, 200, Royal Palm Beach.
Jeremy Peters, 5-8, 165, Green Cove Springs Clay.
David Pierre, 5-6, 160, Miami Edison.
Taeler Porter, 5-6, 175, Immokalee.
Felton Queen, 5-8, 150, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Nydarius Roberts, 6-0, 195, Winter Haven.
Jimmie Robinson, 5-7, 155, Flagler Palm Coast.
Ty Robinson, 5-8, 175, Baldwin.
Ryan Rogers, 5-10, 170, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Demetri Royer, 5-11, 185, Palm Harbor University.
(FB) - John Rudolph, 5-9, 195, Miami Edison.
Eric Russaw, 5-7, 165, Cape Coral Mariner.
Deltron Sands, 5-7, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Trevon Sands, 5-9, 175, Southwest Miami.
Jordan Scarlett, 6-0, 195, Fort Lauderdale University.
Larenz Scroggins, 5-6, 150, Land O'Lakes.
Mitchel Senexan, 5-9, 170, Homestead South Dade.
Brandon Silvestry, 5-11, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Hans Supre, 5-9, 170, Homestead South Dade.
T.J. Simmons, 6-0, 185, Lakeland Christian.
Arjay Smith, 5-10, 180, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Malik Smith, 5-10, 185, Miami Dr. Krop.
Justin Spencer, 5-9, 175, Oviedo.
Jonathan Spignolio, 5-6, 150, Miami Springs.
Caleb Tassy, 5-9, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Dante Thomas, 5-9, 165, Orlando Evans.
Krisna Thomas, 5-10, 185, Hollywood South Broward.
Maurice Thomas, 5-8, 160, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Demaris Tillmon, 5-11, 180, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian.
Alphonso Timmons, 5-9, 180, Chiefland.
La’Javier Turner, 5-10, 180, Havana East Gadsden.
Reggie Turner, 5-10, 170, Miami Jackson.
Kyhiel Walker, 5-7, 165, Pensacola Escambia.
Michael Wartski, 5-9, 155, Winter Park Trinity Prep.
Jordan Watson, 5-9, 165, Melbourne.
Keland White, 6-0, 180, Winter Haven.
Reshad Washington, 5-10, 150, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Michael Wedderburn, 5-9, 175, Homestead South Dade.
Darius Williams, 5-8, 160, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Dexter Williams, 6-0, 200, Orlando Olympia.
Marcus Williams, 5-9, 155, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Brooks Wilson, 5-9, 175, Baldwin.

RECEIVERS
Christian Acosta, 5-9, 160, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Adam Anderson, 6-1, 180, Orlando Boone.
Chris Angulo, 6-1, 162, Gibsonton East Bay.
Robert Armand, 5-10, 175, Miami Varela.
Austin Ashley, 5-10, 176, Coral Gables.
Alex Astorga 5-9, 160, West Boca Raton.
Jonathan Atwell, 6-1, 180, Davie Western.
Darius Autry, 5-11, 175, Tampa Robinson.
Deandre Baker, 5-11, 160, Miami Northwestern.
Reginald Baker, 5-9, 150, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Bubba Ballash, 5-10, 160, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Shawn Bane, 5-11, 170, Sarasota.
Barack Barnes, 6-3, 170, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Miguel Barretto, 5-8, 150, Cape Coral Mariner.
Frank Battle, 6-6, 180, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Shawn Burgess-Becker, 6-2, 175, Coconut Creek Monarch.
Kenay Belizaire, 5-9, 160, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Ra Blanding, 6-1, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Jante Boston, 5-9, 165, Jacksonville Ribault.
Oscar Bronson, 5-10, 160, North Miami Mourning.
Darrien Brown, 6-2, 160, Tallahassee Florida High.
Demetrius Brown, 6-0, 175, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Frederick Brown, 5-11, 180, Miami Edison.
Jamario Brown, 6-2, 185, Orlando Colonial.
Marquic Brown, 5-8, 140, Hollywood South Broward.
Ta'Riq Brown, 6-0, 185, Immokalee.
Malcolm Bryant, 6-1, 195, Oviedo.
Michael Bugay, 5-11, 150, Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy.
Kareem Bullard, 5-10, 160, Hialeah American.
Marcus Bullard, 5-011, 165, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
John Burt, 6-3, 175, Tallahassee Lincoln.
George Campbell, 6-3, 175, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Reggie Campbell, 5-10, 155, Largo.
O’Juan Carney, 5-11, 180, Miramar.
Anthony Carpio, 6-0, 175, Orlando Colonial.
Austin Carswell, 6-1, 165, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Steven Claude, 6-2, 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Corey Colston, 5-10, 160, Sanford Seminole.
Jean Constante, 5-10, 175, Delray Village Academy.
Richie Cooper, 5-9, 165, Hallandale.
Chandler Cox, 6-1, 215, Apopka.
Nehari Crawford, 5-11, 160, Fort Pierce Central.
Clay Cullins, 5-11, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jahrvis Davenport, 6-0, 185, Tampa Robinson.
Davante Davis, 6-3, 200, Homestead.
Ellex Davis, 5-10, 180, Coconut Creek Monarch.
Von Davis, 6-0, 175, Mount Dora.
Julian Delgado, 6-4, 190, Deltona Trinity.
Albert Del Sol, 5-10, 170, Miami Westminster
Richie Denicola, 6-1, 160, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Leroy Deshazor, 6-0, 170, Lakeland Christian.
Jovon Durante, 6-0, 175, Miami Jackson.
Deondre Farrier, 6-3, 195, Orlando Lake Nona.
Alexander Fifelski, 5-10, 180, Ft Lauderdale Calvary Christian.
Raushod Floyd, 5-11, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Brice Ford, 5-8, 160, Lakeland Victory Christian.
Raymond Gage 5-10, 175, Florida City Keys Gate Charter.
David Gardner, 6-2, 170, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Luis Gonzalez, 6-0, 175, Orlando Colonial.
Derrick Graham, 6-3, 185, Wauchula Hardee.
Kevin Grant, 6-4, 190, Melbourne.
Marc Guillaume, 5-10, 175, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Calvin Hammett, 6-3, 165, Miami Killian.
Zach Hancock, 6-3, 190, Winter Garden West Orange.
Kaylo Hannah, 5-7, 155, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Ladante Harris, 5-10, 159, Sebring.
Tavaris Harrison, 6-2, 155, Hialeah American.
Alex Hartfield, 6-4, 180, Palm Bay Bayside.
Robert Henderson, 5-8, 160, Miami Dr. Krop.
Uriel Hernandez, 5-6, 175, Homestead.
Alex Herring, 6-1, 180, Tampa Robinson.
Adrian Hill, 5-10, 170, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Trevil Holcy, 6-5, 207, St. Cloud.
Austin Hoppe, 5-10, 170, Sarasota Out-of-Door Academy.
William Howze, 5-6, 160, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Mark Hutchinson, 6-2, 180, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch.
Nicholas Westbrook-Ikhine, 6-2, 175, Lake Mary.
Terrell Ivey, 6-3, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Kalif Jackson, 6-4, 180, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Samuel Jackson, 5-8, 170, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Walter Jackson, 5-11, 189, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Andrew James, 6-0, 165, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Anthony Jones, 5-10, 180, Miami Central.
Malik Langham, 6-2, 170, Lantana Santaluces.
Tate Lehto, 6-1, 190, Parkland Douglas.
Chris Linares, 6-0, 170, Miami Braddock.
Edward Loveland, 5-9, 160, Miami Carol City.
Jeremy Lubin, 6-0, 155, Hollywood South Broward.
Stanley Kimbrough, 6-0 , 175, Hialeah Gardens.
Robert Knowles, 6-1, 190, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Gage Krull, 6-5 180, Sanford Seminole.
Mike Macon, 5-11, 165, Orlando Olympia.
Fletcher Magee, 6-3, 175, Orlando First Academy.
Samuel Jackson, 5-8, 170, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Michael Macon, 6-0, 180, Orlando Olympia.
Tavares Martin, 6-3, 185, Greenacres John I. Leonard.
Luke McFadden, 6-2, 180, Tampa Plant.
Tevin Michel, 5-8, 160, Miami Edison.
Demetrius Miles, 5-10, 150, Miami Southridge.
Clarke Miller, 6-2, 195, Tampa Plant.
Lawrence Mims, 6-3, 170, Miami Northwestern.
Keavon Mitchell, 5-10, 170, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Mike Moise, 6-1, 175, Lantana Santaluces.
Devin Munnerlyn, 6-0, 190, Citra North Marion.
Corey Murphy, 6-1, 180, Cape Coral Mariner.
Maurice Nelson, 6-0, 175, Miami Edison.
Nick Nirschl, 5-10, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Anthony Olivencia, 6-2, 175, Miami Killian.
Michael Palau, 5-9, 150, South Miami.
Vincent Peart, 5-11, 170, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Davante Peete, 6-5, 190, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Seth Penner, 6-3, 275, Naples First Baptist.
Nicolas Peterson, 5-8, 150, Miami Belen Jesuit.
De’vante Phillips, 6-2, 185, Miami Central.
Kiande Phillips, 5-10, 170, Clermont East Ridge.
Christian Philpott, 6-4, 190, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Erik Pitts, 5-10, 185, Belleview.
Tony Pitt, 5-10, 170, Orlando Colonial.
Andrew Prince, 6-2, 180, Palm Beach Central.
Quentin Randolph, 6-0, 160, Navarre.
Elijah Reed, 6-4, 190, Coral Gables.
Jack Reed, 5-9, 170, Citra North Marion.
Calvin Ridley, 6-1, 175, Coconut Creek Monarch.
Jahrvis Robinson, 5-10, 185, Davenport Ridge Community.
Steven Rodriguez, 6-1, 185, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Ocie Rose, 6-1, 170, Homestead.
Sayff Saed, 6-0, 175, Tampa Freedom.
Victor Sam, 6-0, 170, North Miami.
Terryl Scott, 6-2, 185, Tampa Alonso.
Eric Shangraw, 5-11, 180, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Jared Shelte, 5-10, 170, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Vaquan Small, 6-2, 175, Miami Washington.
Carlon Smith, 5-6, 145, Chipley.
Dmitry Smith, 5-10, 170, Bradenton Southeast.
Michael Smith, 5-10, 180, Hollywood South Broward.
Patrick Smith, 6-2, 180, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Kezio Snelling, 6-0, 165, Lutz Steinbrenner.
Andrew Spence, 6-0, 170, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Connor Stephens, 5-8, 155, Land O'Lakes.
Dante Sylencieux, 6-2, 190, Bonyton Beach.
Elliott Taylor, 5-11, 155, Miami Carol City.
Cedrick Thomas, 5-9, 170, Miami Dr. Krop.
Jaymon Thomas, 6-2, 185, Immokalee.
Jonathan Thomas, 6-3, 180, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech.
Torien Thomas, 6-0, 165, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Jhshod Thornton, 6-0, 165, Cape Coral Mariner.
Tim Thrall, 6-2, 175, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Ramon Toms, 5-10, 175, Ponte Vedra Nease.
Joshua Tyson, 6-3, 175, Palm Bay Bayside.
Romero Wade, 6-1, 181, Longwood Lyman.
Deundre Pickett-White, 6-1, 180, Southwest Miami.
Malik Whiters, 6-1, 165, Coral Springs Charter.
Andrew Williams, 5-9, 155, Miami Varela.
Carlos Williams, 6-0, 165, Miami Washington.
Kahmaree Williams, 6-2, 205, Belle Glade Glades Central
Rontavious Williams, 5-9, 160, Winter Garden West Orange.
Shaquery Wilson, 6-3, 190, Coral Gables.
Justus Wimes, 5-10, 140, Miami Carol, City.

TIGHT ENDS
Mitch Arimura, 6-4, 215, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Jake Bargas, 6-3, 225, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Brad Bourque, 6-2, 235, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Garrett Coker, 6-1, 185, LaBelle.
Jamiel Conegia, 6-1, 220, Tallahassee Godby.
Logan Crouse, 6-6, 190, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Connor Fee, 6-1, 190, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Danny Fernandez, 6-2, 190, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Jhaleil Gachugu, 6-2, 185, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Michael G'Francisco, 6-3, 205, Sunrise Piper.
Ulysess Gilbert, 6-1, 220, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Therrel Gosier, 6-6, 220, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Reese Jowers, 6-3, 190, New Smyrna Beach.
Eric Latortue, 6-1, 208, Gibsonton East Bay.
Kirk Livingston, 6-4, 230, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Fernando Molina, 6-1, 200, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Joneal Mons, 6-3, 210, Hialeah Gardens.
Charlie Picano, 6-3, 190, Flagler Palm Coast.
Anthony Price, 6-1, 223, Tampa Gaither.
Farron Rainford, 6-0, 185, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Devonaire Scott, 6-4, 225, Miami Westminster Christian.
Micah Smith, 6-7, 230, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Auden Tate, 6-4, 195, Tampa Wharton.
Nick Treptow, 6-1, 207, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Ryan Urquhart, 6-4, 270, Orlando Timber Creek.
Donovan Welch, 6-5, 260, Groveland South Lake.
Garrett Williams, 6-4, 235, Orlando First Academy.

OFFENSIVE LINEMEN
Bo Alexander, 6-5, 300, Winter Springs.
C.J. Allen, 6-4, 310, Palm Bay.
Marcos Alvarado, 6-0, 226, South Miami.
Michael Arnold, 6-4, 270, Winter Haven.
Billy Atterbury, 6-3, 275, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Bryan Balladeras, 6-5, 412, Miramar Everglades.
Justus Basinger, 6-2, 230, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
(LS) – Dylan Bernard, 6-0, 235, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Mason Boye, 6-1, 250, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Leeward Brown, 6-3, 300, Miramar.
Brandon Carbajal, 6-1, 215, Citra North Marion.
Brian Carlisle, 6-0, 295, Tampa Robinson.
Deamontre Carter, 5-11, 245, Citra North Marion.
Alejandro Castillo, 6-3, 270, Hialeah American.
Kevin Charles, 6-0, 277, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Chalupe Christian, 6-0, 285, Tampa Plant.
Aaron Clark, 6-2, 253, Tallahassee Godby.
Anthony Clayton, 6-0, 253, Gibsonton East Bay.
Elier Delvalle, 6-1, 205, South Miami.
Jake Dempsey, 6-2, 295, Flagler Palm Coast.
Bryan Derrick, 6-0, 265, Hialeah American.
A.J. Deshommes, 6-5, 305, Lakeland.
Vincent Dimenna, 6-2, 270, Madison County.
Wesley Docsol, 6-5, 300, Immokalee.
David Dummon, 6-4, 305, Hollywood South Broward.
Siaoas Fine, 6-3, 320, Kissimmee Gateway.
Stephon Flowers, 6-0, 220, Oakland Park Northeast.
Jake Fruhmorgen, 6-5, 285, Tampa Plant.
Jose Garcia, 6-3, 265, Miami Braddock.
Josh Gaulden, 6-1, 265, Land O'Lakes.
Cameron Guilford, 6-2, 255. Miami Westminster Christian.
Shaun Gibbs, 6-1 225, Citra North Marion.
John Grass, 6-5, 300, Palm Bay Bayside.
Cameron Guilford, 6-2, 255. Miami Westminster Christian.
Cain Hammond, 6-4, 270, Mount Dora.
Alex Harrison, 6-0, 255, Tallahassee North Florida Christian.
Jose Hernandez, 5-10, 235, Hialeah Gardens.
Luke Hiers, 6-4, 265, Lake Wales.
Mike Howard, 6-5, 220, Green Cove Springs Clay.
Montez Ivey, 6-5, 275, Apopka.
Brandon Jacobs, 6-2, 285, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Hurajay James, 5-11, 175, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Cesar Jimenez, 6-0, 250, Miami Beach.
Tyler Jordan, 6-4, 260, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny.
Nelson Joseph, 5-10, 220, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Chris Joyner, 6-2, 290, Tampa Plant.
Sean Kennedy, 5-10, 235, St. Petersburg.
Wyatt Knotfke, 6-5, 260, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Michael Lowe, 6-4, 240, Miami Springs.
Deionte Lynch, 6-3, 255, Miami Washington.
Alfredo Maiguel, 6-4, 288, South Miami.
Vasily Maltsev, 6-0, 240, Sanford Seminole.
Eric Martin, 6-0, 230, Sanford Seminole.
Lorenzo Martinez, 5-11, 230, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Dale Maxwell, 6-4, 240, Citra North Marion.
Alfredo Maiguel, 6-4, 288, South Miami.
T.J. McCoy, 6-3, 285, Groveland South Lake.
Cody McDaniel, 6-6, 235, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Alex McFaul, 6-0, 220, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Colby Meeks, 6-3, 265, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Jalen Merrick, 6-6, 265, New Smyrna Beach.
Demetrius Meuse, 5-10, 300, Oakland Park Northeast.
Robert Mondor, 6-2, 260, Tampa Plant.
Roberto Montanez, 6-3, 280, Coconut Creek Monarch.
De’Andre Moore, 6-2, 250, Tampa Robinson.
De’Montre Moore, 6-3, 260, Tampa Robinson.
Roland Moore, 5-11, 270, Homestead.
Antoine Mora, 6-3, 275, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Andy Moreira, 6-3, 270, Coral Gables.
Phillip Parchment, 6-4, 275, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Christian Pellage, 6-7, 250, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech.
Timothy Phillips, 6-1, 300, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Wooby Pierre, 6-0, 240, Miami Edison.
Ken Purdy, 6-2, 270, Tampa Plant.
James Reynolds, 6-0, 200, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Austin Rodriguez, 6-2, 220, Hialeah Gardens.
Jake Rodriguez, 6-5, 270, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Tyler Rogers, 6-2, 295, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Huntley Sawyers, 6-1, 295, Coconut Creek.
Kekoaa Hianna-Scott, 6-2, 250, Springfield Rutherford.
Steven Scott, 6-2, 240, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Jashuan Seider, 6-4, 260, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Gerseny Selesma, 6-2, 270, Miami Edison.
Michael Sharpe, 6-0, 240, Fort Myers Dunbar
Stephen Sheeley, 6-0, 220, Flagler Palm Coast.
Alec Shriner, 6-4, 275, Oviedo.
Jalen Slayback, 6-5, 270, Sanford Seminole.
Darius Smalls, 6-3, 310, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Tydarius Smith, 6-1, 280, Sanford Seminole.
Boyd Stewart, 6-2, 275, Miramar.
Christian Strachan, 6-5, 315, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Tyree St. Louis, 6-6, 285, Tampa Bay Tech.
Tarrick Thomas, 6-4, 270, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Ben Tirolia, 6-3, 265, Miami Jackson.
Roger Vandamas, 5-11, 210, South Miami.
Bershen Vildor, 5-11, 230, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Jordan Williams, 6-2, 250, Tallahassee Rickards.
Richard Williams, 6-3, 255, Miramar Everglades.

DEFENSIVE LINEMEN
Will Alvarez, 6-2, 260, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
(DE) - Luke Ancrum, 6-4, 220, Sebring.
(DE) - Sem Baquedano, 6-1, 185, Miami Edison.
Cedric Barnes, 5-10, 230, Palm Bay.
(DE) - Anthony Bennett, 6-2, 215, Weston Cypress Bay.
Billy Bingo, 5-8, 177, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
(DE) - Brad Bourque, 6-2, 235, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Brandon Boyce, 6-0, 240, Fort Lauderdale University.
(DE) - Calvin Brown, 6-4, 205, Gainesville.
Colin Campbell, 5-9, 230, Tampa Plant.
James Carey, 6-1, 227, Ponte Vedra Nease.
(DE) - Amari Carlton, 6-1, 185, South Miami.
Michael Clarke, 6-2, 240, Hallandale.
(DE) - Wayna Clarington, 6-2, 205, Miami Westminster Christian.
(DE) - Darren Clayton, 6-0, 180, Miami Edison.
(DE) - Byron Cowart, 6-5, 245, Seffner Armwood.
Johnny Crews, 6-0, 253, Gibsonton East Bay.
(DE) - Trevor Curry, 6-1, 215, Orlando East River
Bakorey Davis, 6-0, 225, Sanford Seminole.
(DE) - Keivonnis Davis, 6-3, 225, Miami Jackson.
(DE) - Ryan Drapel, 6-0, 200, LaBelle.
Jerrel Dukes, 6-0, 215, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
(DE) - Andre Duncombe, 6-0, 200, Miami Washington.
John Espinosa, 6-1, 245, South Miami.
Jefferson Fontil, 6-3, 215, Miami Dr. Krop.
Marques Ford, 6-4, 215, Gibsonton East Bay.
(DE) - Raeder Frantzen, 6-3, 190, Tampa Plant.
(DE) - Dominique Frazier, 5-11, 160, Gibsonton East Bay.
Cole Garcia, 6-2, 255, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy.
Austin Gaylord, 6-2, 240, Springfield Rutherford.
(DE) - Ulysess Gilbert, 6-1, 220, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Lawrence Gilliard, 5-10, 220, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Tavares Givins, 6-2, 210, Davie Nova.
Roderick Golden, 5-10, 185, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
(DE) - Marlon Gonzalez, 6-4, 240, Cape Coral Island Coast.
(DE) - Wendell Green, 6-0, 220, Miami Edison.
(DE) - Greg Griffis, 6-1, 190, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jarves Hall, 6-2, 240, Hallandale.
R.J. Harris, 6-3, 230, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
(DE) - Austin Harrouff, 5-11, 225, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Harry Hayes, 5-10, 245, Citra North Marion.
Kyle Henderson, 6-2, 265, Tampa Plant.
Sterling Henry, 6-2, 250, Miami Edison.
(DE) - Gabe Hineman, 6-1, 220, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Bernard Hudson, 6-1, 235, Homestead South Dade.
(DE) - Josh Huggins, 6-3, 200, Flagler Palm Coast.
(DE) - Akeem Hutchison, 6-3, 270, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
(DE) - Tyler Jahn, 6-2, 210, Valrico Bloomingdale.
CeCe Jefferson, 6-4, 250, Glen St Mary Baker County.
Tyler Gauthier, 6-4, 270, Venice.
(DE) - Josh Huggins, 6-3, 200, Flagler Palm Coast.
Cesar Jimenez, 6-0, 250, Miami Beach.
Edward Lafontant, 5-9, 220, Homestead South Dade.
Treshawn Lake, 6-2, 335, Pensacola Escambia.
(DE) - Dana Levine, 6-3, 235, Hallandale.
Charles Lockhart, 6-3, 240, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Reggie Mays, 5-10, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
(DE) - Terrell McClain, 6-2, 190, Miami Killian.
Julian McCleod, 6-0, 210, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Jarred McGahee, 6-1, 220, Miami Northwestern.
Michael McIntosh, 6-0, 245, Flagler Palm Coast.
Richard McIntosh, 6-5, 230, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Alex Mejia, 5-10, 255, Marathon.
Andrew Muriedas, 5-9, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Blake Norush, 6-1, 250, Belleview.
Jay Ortiz, 6-0, 190, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
(DE) - Dwayne Paddyfoot, 6-4, 195, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Scott Patchan, 6-5, 240, Tampa Freedom.
Christian Plagge, 6-0, 215, Cape Coral Mariner.
Jonathan Sanz Perez, 5-11, 200, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Mark Perez, 5-9, 270, Plantation.
(DE) - Devonte Petty, 6-2, 250, Longwood Lyman.
(DE) - Howard Pierre, 6-2, 190, Miami Edison.
JaCorrey Plummer, 6-0, 340, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
(DE) - Hanler Portal, 5-11, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Frankie Ritchie, 5-10, 199, Brooksville Nature Coast.
(DE) - Michel Rivera, 6-2, 215, Tampa Plant.
Johnny Robinson, 5-11, 215, Apopka.
Ja'nard Robson, 6-2, 260, Perry Taylor County.
Karson Rodriguez, 5-10, 220, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Michael Rodriguez, 5-10, 225, Hialeah Gardens.
Malik Rogers, 6-2, 250, South Plantation.
Gary Salters, 6-1, 215, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Wilfredo Sanchez, 5-8, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Izeric Sanford, 6-1, 300, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
(DE) - Aaron Schultz, 6-2, 215, Cape Coral Mariner.
Michael Sharpe, 6-0, 240, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Alec Shriner, 6-5, 270, Oviedo.
Fermin Silva, 6-2, 225, Miami Central.
Trey Simmons, 6-0, 280, Cross City Dixie County.
Austin Stroup, DT, 6-0, 250, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch.
(DE) – Jason Strowbridge, 6-4, 250, Deerfield Beach.
Joe Suarez, 6-2, 210, Miami Coral Reef.
(DE) - Dan Sutton, 6-2, 215. Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Matt Thomas, 6-1, 340, New Smyrna Beach.
Aran Thompson, 5-10, 215, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
(DE) - Trey Traszka, 6-2, 190, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Bryan Tynes, 5-8, 202, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
(DE) - Thomas Tyson, 6-2, 190, Tampa Robinson.
(DE) - Luckandre Vassor, 6-1, 185, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
(DE) - Antoine Vesey, 6-2, 180, Homestead South Dade.
(DE) - Bershen Vidor, 6-0, 217, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
David Vincent, 6-1, 278, Miami Northwestern.
Justin Westbrook, 6-1, 240, Miami Edison.
Everett Wetherell, 6-2, 235, Cape Coral Island Coast.
(DE) - Mark White, 5-10, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
(DE) - Quinten Wilcher, 6-0, 200, Boynton Beach.
Garrett Williams, 6-3, 210, Orlando First Academy.
(DE) - Brandon Wilson, 6-4, 240, Winter Garden West Orange.

LINEBACKERS
Mardarius Adams, 5-10, 180, 5-10, 160, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Teddy Adkins, 6-2, 205, Apopka Wekiva.
Laboris Alvis, 5-9, 170, Hialeah American.
Deaundre Anderson, 5-9, 190, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Leroy Anderson, 6-0, 195, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
John Antkiewicz, 6-2, 210, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Austin Arenal, 5-9, 175, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jimmy Armstrong, 5-8, 165, Miami Westminster Christian.
Demetrius Artis, 6-0, 200, Sanford Seminole.
A.J. Ayala, 6-0, 180, LaBelle.
Richard Baer, 6-0, 205, Baldwin.
Rondarian Bell, 6-2, 185, Delray American Heritage.
Jake Bentley, 6-1, 210, Winter Park Trinity.
Melvin Betts, 5-11, 185, Orlando Colonial.
Sean Biava, 6-3, 190, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Josh Black, 6-2, 215, Tampa Sickles.
Patrice Bonostro, 6-2, 180 Miami Dr. Krop.
Roshad Broadway, 5-10, 215, Miami Westminster Christian.
Jerry Browdy, 6-2, 225, Wauchula Hardee.
Rayquan Brown, 6-0, 220, Clermont East Ridge.
Matt Bukovi, 5-11, 195, Weston Cypress Bay.
Jalen Burgess, 5-11, 195, Lake Mary.
Jonathan Burnham, 6-0, 195, Oviedo Hagerty.
Jamaal Bynum, 6-0, 205, Pensacola Escambia.
Duante Calloway, 6-3, 200, Orlando Olympia.
Peter Carnero, 6-0, 185, Hialeah Gardens.
John Cassidy, 5-10, 175, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Kendrick Catis, 6-0, 210, Deerfield Beach.
Billy Caughell, 6-0, 190, Apopka.
Blair Chapman, 5-9, 180, Fort White.
Cecil Cherry, 6-3, 225, Frostproof.
Joseph Cirera, 6-0, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Te'Von Coney, 6-1, 200, Palm Beach Gardens.
Marquis Couch, 5-11, 205, Miami Central.
Bruce Davis, 6-0, 200, Miami Killian.
Quentin Davis, 6-0, 205, Orlando Boone.
Brandon Debyah, 6-0, 195, Dade City Pasco.
Peter Delatour, 5-11, 205, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Patrick Elias, 6-0, 195, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Joshua Engram, 5-9, 165, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jordan Ensslin, 6-2, 190, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Fernando Escobar, 5-11, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Christian Estrada, 5-11, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Johnny Evans, 6-1, 185, Winter Park Trinity Prep.
Patrick Evans, 6-0, 180, Miami Northwestern.
Trae Farrell, 6-2, 210, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Velvario Faulkner, 5-10, 210, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Donnie Fletcher, 5-10, 195, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Ronito Fondrose, 5-11, 195, Miami Northwest Christian.
Larry Fontelisse, 5-9, 185, Orlando Olympia.
Hajji Frederick, 5-10, 190, South Miami.
Ryan Fulse, 5-9, 180, Fort Meade.
Eric Gallon, 6-3, 210, Lakeland George Jenkins.
Jason Gamble, 5-11, 170, Trenton.
Tyler Garris, 5-10, 180, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Thomas Gatlin, Jr., 6-0, 205, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Emilio Gibbs, 6-3, 215, Coral Gables.
Jacquez Goins, 5-11, 165, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Roderick Golden, 5-11, 215, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Eshon Gray, 5-9, 215, Tampa Blake.
Le'Shaun Gray, 5-11, 160, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech.
Arkeem Granger, 6-0, 210, Hialeah American.
Cody Gregory, 5-9, 185, Brooksville Nature Coast.
Jordan Griffin, 6-0, 220, Seffner Armwood.
Greg Griffis, 6-0, 180, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Brice Hamilton, 6-4, 205, Madison County.
Chris Hart, 6-3, 200, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Marquis Hendrix, 6-1, 205, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Charles Hernandez, 5-10, 190, Homestead South Dade.
Jeffrey Holland, 6-2, 225, Jacksonville Trinity.
Keyonte Holley, 6-0, 235, Wauchula Hardee.
Christian Irving, 5-10, 195, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Akeem Jackson, 5-10, 205, Miami Washington.
Deamontae Jackson, 6-0, 245, Citra North Marion.
Marcus Jackson, 5-11, 205, Melbourne.
George Jacobsen, 5-11, 180, Coral Shores.
Valentino Jean, 5-11, 200, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Terry Jefferson, 5-10, 185, Miami Washington.
Jim Jones, 6-2, 190, Tallahassee FAMU.
Dequalyn Joyner, 5-9, 180, Bradenton Southeast.
Joe Kalb, 6-0, 210, Melbourne.
James King, 6-2, 215, Miami Booker T. Washington.
Richard Klohr, 6-1, 220, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Keddrick Labady, 5-10, 190, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic..
Sebastian Lacayo, 5-11, 190, Doral Ronald Reagan.
Roosevelt Lawrence, 6-0, 155, Tampa Alonso.
Brycen Lee, 6-4, 175, Mayo Lafayette.
Richie Lott, 6-1, 185, Clermont East Ridge.
Jacob Louisius, 5-10, 175, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Blake Lucky, 6-2, 200, Stuart South Fork.
Mariano Macias, 6-0, 180, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Luckervens Marc, 6-0, 200, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Jimmy Martin, 6-1, 200, Maitland Orangewood Christian.
Tyree Martin, 6-0, 185, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Jeremy Martinez, 6-0, 175, Tampa Alonso.
Irick McDonald, 6-3, 205, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Austin McGuire, 5-11, 170, Land O'Lakes.
Nathan Mendoza, 5-8, 165, Miami Ferguson.
Tory Meyers, 5-11, 190, Hialeah Barbara Goleman.
Quentin Moore, 5-8, 180, North Miami.
Jonathan Muniz, 5-10, 210, Flagler Palm Coast.
Riley Nicholson, 6-0, 215, Kissimmee Osceola.
Andy Osteen, 6-0, 225, Melbourne Central Catholic.
Dwayne Paddyfoot, 6-3, 170, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Jalean Perkins, 6-2, 185, Orlando Olympia.
Kemal Pestaina, 5-9, 180, Miami Killian.
Tristan Peyton, 6-0, 180, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy.
Keyvon Phillips, 6-0, 200, Miami Carol City.
Sharod Pittman, 6-1, 215, Jacksonville First Coast.
Addison Radcliff, 5-10, 175, Orlando Edgewater.
Colton Rausch, 6-2, 220, Auburndale.
Carl Reeds, 5-10, 210, Wildwood.
Ryan Reiss, 6-0, 205, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Joe Riggins, 6-1, 190, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Ricky Rivera, 5-11, 205, Melbourne.
Tyrone Robinson, 6-0, 200, Miami Washington.
Isaiah Ryles, 6-0, 175, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
EJ Santos, 5-7, 170, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Angelo Senat, 5-10, 180, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Dominic Sheppard, 6-2, 210, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Bailey Sullivan, 5-11, 205, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Larry Fontelisse, 5-9, 185, Orlando Olympia.
Joshua Sierra, 5-11, 200, Miami High.
Kermit Silva, 5-11, 205, Oakland Park Northeast.
Whitney Simon, 5-11, 205, Orlando Jones.
Andre Smith, 6-0, 255, Jacksonville Terry Parker.
Eugene Smith, 5-9, 175, South Miami.
Halen Steward, 5-10, 215, St. Augustine Menendez.
Chandler Stutler, 6-1, 195, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Adrienne Talon, 6-1, 195, Davie Western.
Jontavis Testa, 6-0, 185, Coral Gables.
Danny Thomas, 6-1, 215, Sunrise Piper.
Cameron Thompson, 5-10, 200, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Jermaine Thompson, 5-10, 205, Miami Dr. Krop.
Demaris Tillmon, 5-11, 180, South Daytona Warner Christian.
Tre-odis Tisdale, 5-11, 185, Hollywood South Broward.
Luckandre Vassor, 6-1, 190, Pompano Beach Blanche Ey.
Jamar Wallace, 6-1, 210, Melbourne.
David Wanliss, 5-11, 190, Coconut Creek.
Josh Ward, 6-2, 200, Delray American Heritage.
Chris Washington, 6-0, 220, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Cameron White, 6-0, 190, Fort White.
Alex Williams, 6-0, 215, Citra North Marion.
Stephon Williams, 6-2, 205, St. Petersburg Catholic.
Chris Wonsley, 5-10, 180, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Austin Yeloushan, 6-2, 200, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
James Zachery, 5-10, 180, Apopka Wekiva.
Jaime Zamarripa, 5-11, 180, Dover Strawberry Crest.

DEFENSIVE BACKS
Michel Abud, 5-9, 160, Miami Belen Jesuit.
S - Travis Addison, 6-0, 185, Monticello Jefferson County.
S - Malik Adelson, 6-1, 175, Miami Springs.
Reshard Allen, 5-10, 190, Davie Nova.
Corey Allyne, 5-10, 165, Havana East Gadsden.
S - Demetrius Amerson, 5-11, 190, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
S - Kenyatta Anderson, 6-2, 180, Gulfport Boca Ciega.
Markel Anderson, 5-9, 160, Miami Beach.
DeAngelo Antonie, 5-9, 165, Orlando Oak Ridge.
S - Rodrick Archer, 6-1, 200, South Plantation.
S - Austin Ashley, 5-11, 180, Coral Gables.
S - Xavier Bailey, 6-1, 175, Miami Beach.
Derick Baity, 6-2, 175, Tampa Plant.
Dovante Baker, 5-9, 170, Miami Edison.
S - Nick Baldwin, 6-1, 190, Tampa Plant.
Xzavia Banks, 5-10, 185, Melbourne.
Ben Bascom, 5-7 150, Apopka.
Brett Benson, 5-10, 170, Miami Westminster Christian.
Christian Bouie, 5-9, 160, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
S - Jamari Bozeman, 6-2, 170, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
S - Calvin Brewton, 6-1, 175, Miami Central.
S - Jarvis Bridges, 6-1, 180, Sebring.
Oscar Bronson, 5-10, 160, Miami Edison.
Jared Brown, 5-10, 170, Tarpon Springs.
Stephon Brown, 5-11, 165, Kissimmee Osceola.
Cole Butler, 5-11, 185, Orlando Boone.
Joshua Butler, 5-10, 170, South Miami.
Desmond Cain, 5-11, 175, Delray American Heritage.
S - Duante Calloway, 6-3, 180, Orlando Olympia.
Antonio Calloway, 5-10, 170, Homestead.
Karnell Calloway, 5-11, 160, Homestead South Dade.
S - Brandon Carey, 6-0, 210, Bartow.
Francisco Castellanos, 5-9, 155, Miami Belen Jesuit.
S - Tyler Castillo, 5-10, 155, Orlando East River.
Tyler Cisrow, 6-1, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Daniel Cobb, 5-9, 170, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Tyrek Cole, 5-10, 175, Miramar.
Quindale Corker, 5-9, 160, Southwest Miami.
Aaron Covington, 5-11, 170, Seffner Armwood.
Chandler Cox, 6-1, 196, Apopka.
S - Jonathan Crawford, 6-2, 175, Largo.
Roger Cray, 5-9, 160, Lake City Columbia.
Malik Crutcher, 5-9, 150, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Aaron Davis, 5-11, 180, Lakeland.
Jaquis Davis, 5-10, 165, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Rodney Davis, 5-11, 167, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Trenard Davis, 5-11, 200, Delray American Heritage.
Da'Shawn Dawkins, 5-8, 155, Florida City Barrington Christian..
Jhvonte Dean, 6-1, 175, Homestead South Dade
S - Deonto Deas, 5-10, 150, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Edgar Del Rio, 5-11, 160, Orlando Colonial.
Albert Del Sol, 5-10, 170, Miami Westminster Christian.
Gary Demyer, 5-8, 160, Coral Springs Charter.
Josmar Diaz, 5-8, 175, Miramar.
Jeremiah Dinson, 5-10, 160, Hialeah American.
S - Max Dorilas, 5-11, 169, Plantation.
Meiko Dotson, 5-10, 165, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Steve Durosier, 5-10, 175, Miami Jackson.
Kevante Duncan, 5-8, 145, Belleview.
Deon Emile, 5-9, 170, Miami Edison.
Max Erdman, 5-8, 155, Melbourne Central Catholic.
Defredrick Fagan, 5-7, 150, Tampa Plant.
Deonta' Fair, 5-11, 180, Miramar.
Nicholas Falconer, 6-2, 150, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Rashad Fenton, 5-11, 175, Miami Carol City.
Nate Ferguson, 5-9, 170, Tampa Freedom.
S - Meshech Floyd, 6-0, 175, Longwood Lyman.
Ronnie Fountain, 5-8, 170, Winter Park.
Kaleel Gaines, 6-1, 170, Frostproof.
S - J.R. Garrigo, 5-8, 160, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Marquavius Gibbs, 6-1, 180, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Aaron Gipson, 5-7, 165, Orlando University.
Bryce Godwin, 5-9, 160, LaBelle.
Hilbert Gomez, 5-9, 180, Homestead South Dade.
S - Doyle Grimes, 6-1, 190, Homestead South Dade.
Asante Griffin, 5-10, 160, Cocoa Beach.
S - Doyle Grimes, 6-1, 190, Homestead South Dade.
Marcus Harris, 5-10, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Ronnie Harrison, 6-2, 190, Tallahassee Florida High.
George Heck, 5-10, 175, Oakland Park Northeast.
Carrington Henderson, 5-9, 160 Wellington Palm Beach Central.
Daniel Hernandez, 5-8, 160, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Garriett Hicks, 5-9, 170, Miami Dr. Krop.
S - Adrian Hill, 6-0, 160, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Jeffrey Hill, 5-9, 160, Miramar.
Ronnie Hoggins, 5-9, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch.
Zach Honnold, 5-10, 190, Clermont East Ridge.
Terry Howard, 5-9, 165, Oviedo.
Maxwell Howell, 6-2, 177, Palm Beach Lakes.
Catravis Hudson, 5-10, 160, Miami Washington.
Ahmad Ivey, 5-8, 155, Gainesville Buchholz.
Abdul Jabbar, 6-0, 155, Miami Edison.
Felton Jackson, 5-9, 170, Pensacola Escambia.
Karon Jackson, 5-8, 160, Hialeah American.
S - Mellick Jackson, 6-0 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
S - Ryan Jackson, 5-10, 180, Miami Dr. Krop.
Shamar Jackson, 5-10, 165, Wellington.
S - Derwin James, 6-3, 195, Auburndale.
Kimball James, 5-8, 160, Citra North Marion.
S- C.J. Jeudy, 5-8, 180, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Jacquan Johnson, 5-11, 175, Miami Killian.
S - Robert Johnson, 5-10, 160, Citra North Marion.
Elliot Jones, 5-8, 155, Tampa Alonso.
S - Raekwon Jones, 6-1, 180, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Cedric Joseph, 5-10, 145, Miami Ransom Everglades.
Erskine Joseph, 5-9, 160, Coconut Creek.
Dante King, 5-11, 165, Largo Indian Rocks Christian.
S - Robert Knowles, 6-2, 180, Miami Edison.
Roosevelt Lawrence, 6-0, 170, Tampa Alonso.
Jalen Leandre, 5-9, 175, Hallandale.
S - Dominic Lee, 6-0, 170, Kissimmee Osceola.
S - Sean Lee, 6-1, 180, Miami Springs.
Marquise Lewis, 6-1, 175, Cocoa.
Shelton Lewis, 6-0, 175, Orlando East River.
Jean Louis, 5-7 140, Plantation.
S - Anthony Marrero, 5-9, 160, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Jensen Marin, 5-7, 160, Orlando Colonial.
Joseph Marin, 5-8, 170, Orlando Colonial.
Malcom Martin, 6-0, 175, Miami Dr. Krop
Devon McCallister, 6-0, 180, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Isaiah McAllister, 6-2, 195, Palm Bay Bayside.
Malik McCallister, 5-11, 165, Havana East Gadsden.
Travorie McCrae, 5-8, 162, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
S - Kendrell McFadden, 6-2, 175, Hollywood McArthur.
Tarvarus McFadden, 6-3, 185, Plantation American Heritage.
Khalid McGee, 5-9, 170, Miami Northwestern.
S - Darren McNair, 6-3, 215, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Ashton McNeal, 5-9, 150, Deerfield Beach.
Travorrie McRae, 5-10, 175, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Chris Meeks, 5-7, 150, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
William Melson, 5-9, 165, Clermont East Ridge.
S - Travis Miley, 6-1, 185, Miami Washington.
Kelvin Mills, 5-11,175, Sanford Seminole.
S - Jaye Miner, 6-3, 185, Weskey Chapel Wiregrass Ranch.
Theodore Mitchell, 5-10, 155, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Tavares Moore, 5-10, 160, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Sean Morris, 5-8 160, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Tobias Moss, 5-11, 175, Miami Westminster Christian.
Nyquan Murray, 6-0, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Tyler Murray, 5-10, 155, Miami Northwest Christian.
Robert Nealy, 5-7, 150, Monticello Jefferson County.
Christopher Ngo, 5-6, 170, Hollywood Hills.
Roberto Nieves, 5-5, 150, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Kyle Oliver, 6-0, 175, Flagler Palm Coast.
Willie Overstreet, 6-2, 155, Cape Coral Island Coast.
S - Jared Padgett, 6-3, 190, Graceville.
Jovane Parkinson, 6-0, 175, St. Cloud.
Jalen Perkins, 6-1, 170, Orlando Olympia.
S - Mike Perrera, 5-11, 180, Miami Dade Christian.
Blair Perry, 5-10, 160, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
S - D’Angelo Phillips, 6-2, 190, Coral Springs Taravella.
Tony Pitt, 5-7, 170 Orlando Colonial.
Teto Pope, 5-8, 165, Homestead.
Rayvon Ragin, 5-8, 150, Miami Edison.
Sheldrick Redwine, 6-2, 175, Miami Killian.
Jordan Reed, 5-8, 150, Tampa Plant.
Dakarai Reynolds, 5-8, 170, Tampa Robinson.
Danny Rincon, 5-11, 178, St. Cloud.
Jay Robinson, 5-7, 165, Baldwin.
S - Cornelius Rodriguez, 5-11, 195, Belle Glade Glades Central.
S - Ocie Rose, 5-11, 175, Homestead.
Anthony Rosenfeld, 5-10, 170, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Korron Rozier, 5-9, 170, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep.
Ernie Sariol, 5-10, 165, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Dudsen Senatus, 5-7, 170, Immokalee.
J.J. Simmons, 5-9, 175, Apopka.
P.J. Simmons, 5-10, 180, Tallahassee Godby.
Jamari Smith, 5-10, 170, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Ladarius Smith, 5-8, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Quintin Smith, 6-0, 175, Greenacres John I. Leonard.
Ray Ray Smith, 5-11, 185, Apopka
S - Andrew Spence, 6-3, 190, Coral Gables.
Kevon Spence, 5-10, 175, Belle Glade Glades Day.
Jonathan Stache, 5-10, 180, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Luke Stokes, 5-9, 175, Orlando Lake Highland Prep.
Garrison Swain, 5-9, 145, Coral Springs Charter.
S - Donte Sylencieux, 6-2, 170, Boynton Beach.
Caleb Tassy, 5-9, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Horonadis Tillman, 5-10, 170, Sanford Seminole.
Demaris Tillman, 5-11, 185, South Daytona Warner Christian.
Brandon Thomas, 5-9, 155, Fort Walton Beach.
Robert Thomas, 5-9, 180, Apopka.
Gerald Thompson, 5-11, 170, Miami Carol City.
Kevin Toliver II, 6-2, 180, Jacksonville Trinity Christian.
James Tomlinson, 5-10, 190, Gainesville Buchholz.
John Toussaint, 5-10, 175, Miami Dr. Krop.
Tommy Townsend, 6-1, 180, Orlando Boone.
Justin Vargas, 5-8, 150, Miami Varela.
Dedrick Walden, 5-9, 150, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Logan Walden, 5-8, 165, Pensacola Escambia.
S - Marcus Walker, 6-2, 190, Lake Wales.
S - Vernon Walker, 6-0, 180, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Avery Warren, 5-7, 160, Baldwin.
James Washington, 6-0, 165, Cape Coral Island Coast.
S - Ethan Weilant, 6-0, 190, Land O'Lakes.
S - Kamal Wells, 5-9, 165, Land O'Lakes.
S – A.J. Westbrook, 5-10, 170, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Chris Westry, 6-4, 180, Orange Park Oakleaf.
S - Keland White, 6-1, 190, Winter Haven.
S - Dikari Williams, 6-1, 170, Hialeah American.
S - Kahmaree Williams, 6-2, 205, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Kevin Williams, 6-1, 180, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Marcel Williams, 5-9, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Tadarius Wilson, 5-10, 170, Homestead South Dade.
Malik Wisdom, 5-10, 175, Hollywood McArthur.
S - Cedrick Wright, 5-11, 180, Homestead.
Antonio Wyatt, 5-10, 160, Orlando Dr. Phillips.

KICKERS
Jordan Bennett, 6-1, 165, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
John Boscia, 5-9, 150, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jerson Comacho, 6-0, 170, Tampa Robinson.
Michael Conroy, 5-9, 170, Community School of Naples.
Alberto Escobedo, 5-11, 175, Orlando Evans.
Conner Federico, 5-8, 150, Ponte Vedra.
Scott Gaston, 5-7, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Zack Hamel, 5-9, 150, Dover Strawberry Crest.
David Hatcher, 5-8, 155, Citra North Marion.
Robby Howard, 5-8, 165, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Ian Hubbs, 5-11, 180, Palm Coast Matanzas.
Giovanni Lugo, 5-9, 175, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Gilbrado Mata, 5-7, 160, Lakeland Kathleen.
Wesley Moir, 6-5, 195, Bushnell South Sumter.
Jake Ramirez, 5-6, 140, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Chandler Williams, 6-1, 165, Jacksonville Mandarin.

PUNTERS
Fernando Pujals, 5-9, 155, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Brandon Ray, 6-0, 180 Dade City Pasco.

Class of 2014 List

Class of 2016 List

Class of 2017 List

2010 Spring Football Games

The Miami Herald is trying to help fans and colleges across the country by listing spring games and jamborees. If you have a date and a location for your game/jamboree, please let Larry Blustein know by e-mailing him at LBlustein@miamiherald.com.

LAST UPDATED: May 28, 2010

May 28
Bozeman, Panama City Arnold at Springfield Rutherford
Bradenton Lakewood Ranch at Island Coast
Bronson at Hawthorne
Brooksville Central at Starke-Bradford County
Cape Coral Ida Baker at Riverdale
Clearwater Countryside at Tampa Jesuit
Cocoa at Daytona Beach Mainland (New Smyrna Beach)
East Lake Lake Region at Kissimmee Liberty
Fort Myers Evangelical Christian at Estero
Fort Pierce Central at Apopka
Fort Pierce Westwood at Belle Glade Glades Central
Gulfport Boca Ciega at Sarasota Booker
Hialeah Gardens at North Miami Mourning (FIU North), 4 p.m.
Homestead Barrington Christian at Miami Westminster Christian, 4 p.m.
Hudson at Wesley Chapel
Jacksonville Episcopal at Providence
Keystone Heights at St. Augustine Pedro Menendez
Lake Mary at Winter Springs
Lake Wales at Wauchula Hardee County
Lehigh at North Fort Myers
Live Oak Suwannee at Jacksonville University Christian
Madison County at Jefferson County
Miami Belen Jesuit at Miami Dr. Krop (FIU North)
Miami Doral Academy at Key West
Miami Northwestern vs. Miami Jackson (Traz Powell)
Miami Palmer Trinity at Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy
Middleburg at Orange Park Ridgeview
Mitchell, Trinity at Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Naples Barron Collier at Fort Myers
Orlando Evans at Eustis
Oviedo at Sanford Seminole
Oviedo Hagerty at Longwood Lyman
Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson at Pahokee, 7:30
Palatka at Crescent City
Palm Bay Bayside at Bradenton Manatee
Palm Harbor at Bradenton Bayshore
Pensacola Catholic at Navarre
Port St. Lucie West Centennial at Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Riviera Beach Inlet Grove at Stuart South Fork
Sarasota Riverview at Bradenton Braden River
South Fort Myers at Immokalee
Spring Hill Springstead at Pinellas Park
St Cloud at Olympia
St. Johns Bartram Trail at Flagler Palm Coast
St. Petersburg Dixie Hollins at Seminole Osceola
St. Petersburg Gibbs at Tarpon Springs East Lake
Tallahassee Chiles, Tallahassee Rickards, Tallahassee Godby, Tallahassee Lincoln, Tallahassee Leon, Crawfordville Wakulla at Gene Cox
Trinity Christian Academy at Lakeland Victory Christian
Venice at Naples
West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman at Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
Winter Park Lake Howell at Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley
Zephyrhills at Pasco

May 29
Chiefland Blue/Gold Scrimmage

HERALD STATEWIDE INFORMATION
Statewide Information

Florida Class of 2014

We are trying to give every football player in the state of Florida exposure. While there is no guarantee that every athlete listed will be offered a collegiate scholarship, the names are out there for colleges and universities to check out.

You can do your part by making sure that the names, schools and other information is correct. We have contacted every high school coach in the state who has also provided us with game film of teams and players, which helps us evaluate every player who puts on a uniform in the state of Florida.

We provide this service, along with other information to help the recruiting experience. Keep in mind, in the off season, we add over 100 names per week to these lists!

If you have prospects to add to this ongoing list, please send player information and video (You Tube/Hudl) link to Larry Blustein at Floridakids1@aol.com.

2014
LAST UPDATED:
August 29, 2013.
QUARTERBACKS
Hunter Alexander, 6-2, 175, Green Cove Springs Clay.
Jerrell Antoine, 6-0, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Andrew Baker, 5-9, 170, Fort White.
Joey Baker, 6-3, 200, Pensacola West Florida.
Peyton Bender, 6-2, 200, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Connor Blair, 6-3, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
P.J. Blazejowski, 5-11, 175, Fruit Cove Bartram Trail.
J.T. Bradwell, 6-2, 200, Tallahassee Godby.
Colby Brown, 6-1, 185, Tampa Plant.
Derry Brown, 5-11, 174, Pahokee.
Joe Boden, 6-0, 190, Daytona Beach Father Lopez.
Hunter Boyett, 6-1, 200, Miami Westminster Christian.
Malik Bynum, 6-2, 205, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Reid Carlton, 6-3, 230, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Chris Carpentier, 6-5, 196, Gibsonton East Bay.
Stefan Carter, 5-11, 180, St. Augustine Menendez.
Louinnelson Celian, 5-6, 165, Immokalee.
Renard Cheren, 6-1, 185, Lake Worth Park Vista.
Trey Congdon, 6-3, 200, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Ed Crouch, 6-3, 170, Hialeah American.
Zack Darlington, 6-2, 190, Apopka.
Chris Davis, Jr., 5-11, 170, Oviedo.
Dallas Davis, 6-3, 215, Springfield Rutherford.
Ryan Davis, 5-9, 155, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Steven Demeo, 6-0, 200, West Palm Beach Oxbridge Academy.
Joel Devariste, 5-11, 185, Naples Lely.
Jason Driskel, 6-2, 215, Oviedo Hagerty.
Nic Duch, 6-4, 182, Jacksonville University Christian.
Lamar Dumas, 5-11, 180, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Jabari Dunham, 6-3, 205, Leesburg.
Jake Durant, 6-1, 180, Pensacola Escambia.
Brandon Dyer, 6-0, 165, Winter Park.
Drew Eckles, 6-2, 190, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian.
Alin Eduoard, 6-2, 180, Hialeah.
Nelson Ervin, 6-2, 180, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Alonzo Fanakos, 6-0, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Quinton Flowers, 6-1, 200, Jr., Miami Jackson.
Tevin Flowers, 5-11, 185, Florida City Keys Gate Charter.
Garrison Floyd, 6-1, 175, Fort Walton Beach Choctawhatchee.
Wade Freebeck, 6-4, 185, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Tajee Fullwood, 5-11, 180, Tampa Bay Tech.
Railond Garrett, 6-4, 185, Lake Wales.
AJ Gayle, 5-11, 212, Sebring.
Joey Giaritelli, 6-1, 185, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
D.J. Gillins, 6-3, 191, Jacksonville Eagle's View.
Danarious Graham, 6-0, 175, Deerfield Beach.
Hayden Griffits, 6-3, 205, Winter Garden West Orange.
Brian Guerra, 6-3, 180, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Treon Harris, 6-0, 185, Miami Washington.
Dequan Harrison, 5-10, 165, Kissimmee Osceola.
Gernald Hawkins, 5-10, 165, Miramar.
Cody Henry, 6-2, 190, Pensacola Catholic.
Peter Holt, 6-1, 180, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Ashton Hooker, 5-10, 190, Niceville.
Alex Howell, 6-0, 175, Clermont East Ridge.
Evan Jager, 6-3, 200, Orlando Lake Highland Prep.
Taron James, 5-11, 185, Miami Norland.
Nick Jeanty, 6-2, 185, Miramar.
Kris Johnson, 5-11, 165, Wauchula Hardee.
Marcus Johnson, 6-1, 190, New Smyrna Beach.
Hunter Jordan, 6-3, 245, Blountstown.
Tyler Kaminski, 6-0, 190, Palm Harbour University.
Jimmy Kealy, 5-11, 190, Orlando Freedom.
Charlie Kelly, 5-9, 195, Tallahassee Rickards.
Chase Kelly, 5-11, 155, The Villages Academy.
Parker Kempfer, 6-1, 180, Melbourne.
Garrett Kruczek, 6-1, 160, Winter Park Lake Howell.
Chris Lammons, 5-11, 175, Plantation.
Jacquez Latson, 5-10, 175, Miami Southridge.
Hakeem Lee, 5-10, 165, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Esteban LeWallen, 6-0, 175, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Dimitri Leverette, 6-0, 205, Bartow.
Jonathan Lindstrom, 6-5, 195, Kissimmee Poinciana.
Chase Litton, 6-6, 180, Tampa Wharton.
Scott Long, 5-11, 185, Boca Raton.
Tyler Mahla, 6-0, 160, Springhill Springstead.
Lee Martin, 6-0, 200, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Qwad Martin, 5-11, 205, Lake Worth Park Vista.
Luis Martinez, 6-1, 170, Lantana Santaluces.
Joey McCain, 6-2, 205, Miami LaSalle.
Lucious McKay, 6-1, 170, Palm Bay Bayside.
Joe McChrystal, 6-2, 190, Coral Springs Charter.
Traige McClary, 6-1, 170, Port Charlotte.
Darius McFadden, 6-2, 180, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Ryan McFarlin, 6-2, 200, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Alex McGough, 6-4, 190, Tampa Gaither.
Trevis McKinney, 6-0, 180, Miami Northwestern.
Gabe Moore, 6-2, 185, Freeport.
Justin Moore, 6-0, 203, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Bryant Mosher, 6-5, 195, Mount Dora.
Stuckey Mosley, 6-4, 180, Orlando Timber Creek.
Clint Moxam, 6-1, 190, Palm Bay Heritage.
Jeremiah Murray, 6-1, 160, Orlando Harmony.
Alex Ogle, 6-3, 190, Jensen Beach.
Daniel Parr, 6-3, 175, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
Jorge Pola, 6-0, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Sean Pratt, 6-0, 190, Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy.
Keith Reed, 5-10, 170, Miami Central.
Jared Reimel, 6-3, 204, Longwood Lyman.
Khalil Render, 6-2, 190, Homestead South Dade.
Dylan Richman, 6-2, 185, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Dwayne Robinson, 6-1, 172, Melbourne.
Adam Robles, 6-2, 180, Ocala Vanguard.
Jacob Roddenberry, 6-0, 180, Citra North Marion.
Jeff Rose, 5-11, 185, Winter Garden West Orange.
Joey Rubio, 5-9, 170, Miami Ferguson.
Eugene Sainterling, 6-4, 195, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Mike Scarnecchia, 6-4, 195, Fleming Island.
Anthony Siciliano, 5-11, 184, Winter Springs.
Adam Sinclair, 6-2, 185, Coral Springs Taravella.
Calvin Smith, 5-11, 180 Orlando Boone.
Dijon Smith, 6-1, 165, Coral Gables.
Ian Smith, 5-11, 160, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Jay Smith, 6-0, 165, Fort Meade.
Nick Smith, 6-4, 220, Merritt Island.
Stephen Smith, 5-10, 160, Trenton.
Storm Smith, 5-8, 160, Miami Varela.
Buck Solomon, 6-1, 175, Groveland South Lake.
Mark Stanford, 5-11, 190, Deltona.
Brian Steinmetz, 6-1, 185, St. Cloud.
Dalton Stokes, 6-0, 180, Vero Beach.
Lucas Tellefsen, 6-0, 185, Weston Cypress Bay.
Vincent Testaverde, 6-1, 170, Tampa Jesuit.
Alec Thompson, 5-10, 165, Winter Garden Foundation.
Drew Tomiani, 6-0, 180, Community School of Naples.
Christian Torrens, 5-8, 175, Hialeah Gardens
Stephen Ulmer, 6-1, 185, Orlando University.
Dillon Vallejo, 6-3, 165, Miami Dade Christian.
Trey Vandegrift, 6-0, 185, Plant City Durant.
Sam Vaughn, 6-3, 185, Fort Pierce Central.
Nick Velar, 6-0, 175, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Brandon Vicens, 6-0, 190, Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy.
Zachary Ward, 5-10, 165, Florida City Keys Gate Academy.
David Wentworth, 6-0, 185, Perry Taylor County.
Anthony Williams, 6-1, 185, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Malik Williams, 5-11, 210, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
John Wolford, 6-1, 200, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny.
Sean White, 6-2, 200, Fort Lauderdale University.
Rashad Youmans, 6-3, 175, Jacksonville Ribault.
Marvin Zanders, 6-2, 175,Jacksonville Raines.

RUNNING BACKS
Malik Adams, 5-9, 185, Miami Central.
Jamal Adjamah, 5-8, 175, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Courtney Allen, 5-7, 180, Bradenton Southeast.
Emmanuel Alnuteas, 6-2, 185, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Roodolph Alterma, 5-9, 170, Hollywood South Broward.
Keondrick Anderson, 5-6, 150, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Paul Anderson, 6-0, 180, Hallandale.
Alex Angelidis, 5-10, 190, Clermont East Ridge.
Trey Arthur, 5-8, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Shannon Asbell, 5-9, 200, Green Cove Spings Clay.
Joseph Baker, 6-1, 220, Sanford Seminole.
Jose Barajas, 5-11, 175, Tavares.
Tyler Aziz, 5-10, 170, Deltona Trinity.
Willie Barrett, 6-0, 200, Holiday Anclote.
Christian Barrial, 5-11, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Joseph Barrrocas, 5-11, 190, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Reggie Benjamin, 5-10, 205, Palm Bay.
Bryant Benton, 5-7, 165, Leesburg.
Kerry Bernard, 5-9, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Wadzaire Blanc, 5-8, 180, Orlando Lake Nona.
James Branch, 5-7, 160, Jacksonville Ribault.
Frank Brice, 5-8, 140, Bradenton Southeast.
Devin Brockington, 5-10, 170, Zephyrhills.
Breon Brown, 5-11, 175, Lehigh Acres East Lee.
Clarence Brown, 5-11, 180, South Miami.
Dominique Brown, 6-0, 195, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Kendrick Brown, 5-5, 150, Wildwood.
(FB) - P.J. Brown, 5-10, 248, Bushnell South Sumter.
Trevon Bryant, 5-9, 175, St. Augustine Menendez.
Jamaal Burgess, 5-10, 180, Miami Killian.
Henry Bussey, 5-8, 160, Hialeah.
Andre Carrasquillo, 5-6, 155, St. Cloud.
(FB) - Christian Childree, 5-10, 200, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Ricky Cofield, 5-9, 180, Jay.
Barrion Cohens, 5-7, 165, Moore Haven.
Derrick Coleman, 5-10, 210, South Miami.
Quentin Collins, 5-7, 155, Hialeah American.
Dalvin Cook, 6-0, 190, Miami Central.
Devin Cortese, 5-8, 170, Orlando Freedom.
Tayjon Culley, 5-8 175, Niceville.
Braxton Davis, 6-0, 190, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Mitch Davis, 5-7, 155, Miami Gulliver Prep
Aaron Duckworth, 5-9, 190, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Dontay Dunn, 5-9, 175, DeLand.
Buddy Edwards, 6-1, 210, Lake Butler Union County.
Jordan Edwards, 5-6, 160, Miami Coral Reef.
Treshez Ellzey, 5-10, 200, Miami Coral Reef.
Devonte Emanuel, 5-10, 170, Flagler Palm Coast.
Christopher Epps, 5-10, 180, Pensacola Escambia.
Jamaal Evellard, 5-8, 180, Cocoa Beach.
James Everett, 5-6, 135, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Dwight Fagan, 5-7, 175, Kissimmee Osceola.
Deondre Fair, 5-10, 190, Apopka Wekiva.
Keauntre Floyd, 5-10, 165, Miami Springs.
Jarrell Franklin, 5-8, 165, South Plantation.
Jamarcus Frederick, 5-9, 205, Winter Garden West Orange.
Alex Gardner, 5-9, 185, Jacksonville Raines.
Leshone Garnett, 5-9, 180, Homestead South Dade.
AJ Gayle, 5-11, 212, Sebring.
Xavier Gibson, 5-6, 165, Fort Walton Beach
Cortavious Givens, 5-11, 200, St. Petersburg Admiral Farragut.
(FB) - Zachary Good, 5-8, 195, Pompano Beach.
Chris Greene, 5-7, 180, Gibsonton East Bay.
Jerome Grey, 5-6, 165, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Derrick Harmon, 5-7, 165, Citra North Marion.
William Harrell, 5-10, 177, Palm Bay Bayside.
Keith Harrington, 5-8 170, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Nick Hatcher, 5-9, 184, Ocala West Port.
(FB) - Gerald Hearns, 5-9, 200, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
John Hendricks, 5-11, 205, Plant City Durant.
(FB) - Nick Hetzel, 5-9, 205, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Josh Hicks, 6-0, 195, Palmetto.
Dakarai Highsmith, 5-8, 175, Tampa Chamberlain.
James Holland, 5-9, 195, West Palm Beach King's Academy.
Danikiee Hollowell, 5-8, 190, Pensacola Escambia.
Gregory Howell, 6-1, 205, Coral Gables.
LaJuan Hunt, 5-8, 190, Fort Lauderdale University.
Patrick Jackson, 6-0, 180, Longwood Lyman.
Tadam James, 5-8, 175, Miami Killian.
Tony James, 5-9, 175, Gainesville High.
Butler Jean, 5-6, 185, North Miami Beach.
Chedson Jean, 5-9, 180, Fort Pierce Westwood.
Terrill Jefferson, 5-7, 150, New Smyrna Beach.
D'Ernest Johnson, 5-11, 190, Immokalee.
Javaughn Johnson, 6-2, 190, Tampa Robinson.
Ron Johnson, 5-10, 208, Fort Myers Palmetto Ridge.
McKenna Johnston, 5-11, 190, North Palm Beach Benjamin.
Chris Jones, 6-0, 180, Port Orange Atlantic.
Tony Jones, 6-1, 200, Longwood Lyman.
Jonathan Jordan, 6-0, 208, Pahokee.
Jesus Karr, 5-7 170, LaBelle.
Jamie Keys, 5-9, 185, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Kyle Konopasek, 5-10, 175, Jupiter Christian.
Franklin Labady, 5-8, 160, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Krondis Larry, 5-7, 160, Miami Washington.
Sinclair Laskett, 5-8, 180, Bradenton Christian.
Dacorius Law, 5-11, 190, Haines City.
Keyto Lee, 5-10, 215, Miami Northwestern.
Mardre London, 6-1, 196, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
John Lynn, 5-9, 175, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Marlon Mack, 5-8, 175, Sarasota Booker.
Marvin Marshall, 5-9, 170, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
(FB) - Armando Martinez, 5-11, 215, Miami Killian.
Lonnie Marts III, 6-2, 210, Jacksonville Harvest Community.
Robert Matos, 5-8, 170, Miami Varela.
Demerith McCalla, 5-11, 165, South Plantation.
Kobe McCrary, 6-1, 212, Chipley.
Thomas McDonald, 5-11, 185, Wellington Palm Beach Central.
DaQuan McGriff, 5-9, 175, Boca Raton Pope John Paul.
Aeron McNeal, 5-8, 165, Deerfield Beach.
Aaron Meade, 5-9, 185, Kissimmee Poinciana.
Sony Michel, 6-0, 210, Plantation American Heritage.
Jarrett Morgan, 5-10, 175, Cooper City.
Keith Morgan, 5-8, 165, Davie Nova.
Jamil Morris, 6-0, 225, Osceola Seminole.
Justin Motlow, 5-9, 180, Tampa Catholic.
Khalil Murat, 5-8, 170, Miami Norland.
Alexander Navarro, 5-8, 165, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Charles Nelson, 5-9, 165, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Villami Netone, 5-9, 175, Orlando Cypress Creek.
Greg Newton, 5-6, 160, Seffner Armwood.
Trevor Osceola, 5-9, 195, Ft Lauderdale Pine Crest.
Johnny Pabon, 5-5, 150, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Brian Paez, 5-8, 165, Southwest Miami.
Sterling Paulk, 5-11, 190, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Immanuel Pierre, 5-8, 170, Doral Ronald Reagan.
Eric Pittman, 5-9, 170, Miramar.
Jordan Player, 6-0, 190, Jupiter Christian.
Terry Polk, 5-9, 165, Venice.
John Porter, 5-8, 155, Mount Dora.
Brandon Powell, 5-9, 180, Deerfield Beach.
Lorenzo Pratt, 5-8, 165, Cocoa.
(FB) – Jonathan Quiller, 5-9, 215, Baldwin.
Donovan Rattigan, 5-10, 198, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
(FB) - T.J. Rhee, 6-1, 230, Tampa Plant.
Damion Richardson, 5-10, 170, Hollywood McArthur.
Craig Riche, 5-9, 155, Belleview.
Austin Richey, 6-1 210, Bell.
Cameron Rigby, 5-7, 175, Miramar.
Kendrick Roberts, 5-9, 190, Miami Edison.
Danny Robinson, 5-9, 175, LaBelle.
Revonte Robinson, 5-10, 200, Monticello Jefferson County.
Trevaughn Rodriguez, 5-11, 190, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Dylan Rupert, 5-9, 175, Weston Cypress Bay.
Chedlin Sagesse, 5-6, 145, Lantana Santaluces.
Spencer Saliba, 5-9, 200, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Bo Scarbrough, 6-0, 220, Bradenton IMG Academy.
Chase Schaum, 5-11, 180, Tallahassee Maclay.
Keenan Schneider, 5-9, 165, Homestead South Dade.
Javonte Seabury, 5-8, 155, Orlando Timber Creek.
Austyn Shear, 5-8, 185, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Clinton Sills, 5-11, 165, Plantation.
(FB) - Stephen Simmons, 5-10, 205, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Cameron Singletary, 5-7, 180, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny.
Eamon Smart, 5-10, 205, Cape Coral.
Semar Smith, 5-10, 210, Coral Springs Taravella.
Roosevelt Spruill, 5-10, 180, Vero Beach.
LaKeith Stafford, 6-0, 215, Miami Northwestern.
Mariel Steadman, 5-8, 155, Miami Dade Christian.
Timmy Steedley, 5-10, 170, Wauchula Hardee.
Deonte Stemage, 5-8, 175, Key West.
Josh Stevens, 5-10, 180, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Jarvis Stewart, 5-11, 190, Largo.
Davion Sutton, 5-9, 190, Hudson Fivay.
D.J. Thomas, 5-9, 180, Baker.
Malik Thomas, 5-10, 175, Miami Springs.
Deon Thompson, 5-9, 180, Tampa Bay Tech.
Manny Uribe, 5-5, 140, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
(FB) - Diego Vargas, 5-10, 190, Florida City Keys Gate Charter.
Jonathan Vickers, 6-0, 205, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
DeQuan Walker, 5-9, 180, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Airion Wallace, 5-9, 165, Pensacola Escambia.
Trevon Walters, 5-11, 180, Bradenton Manatee.
Anthony Ware, 5-11, 195, Lakeland Kathleen.
Deonshay Wells, 5-10, 170, Madison County.
Isaiah Williams, 5-8, 175, Hialeah American.
Ish Witter, 5-9, 195, Tampa Alonso.
Dwayne Wood, 5-10, 195, New Smyrna Beach.
Tyron Woods, 5-7, 175, Coconut Creek Monarch.
Regan Wright, 5-11, 180, Callahan West Nassau.
Joseph Yearby, 5-10, 195, Miami Central.
Kenny Young, 5-11, 180, Tallahassee Godby.
Dennis Zimero, 5-9, 185, Homestead South Dade.

RECEIVERS
Elie Ackerman, 6-0, 185, Weston Cypress Bay.
Craig Adams, 6-2, 180, Orlando Boone.
Erin Alexander, 5-10, 165, Coconut Creek.
Josh Allen, 6-3, 295, Jacksonville University Christian.
Ryan Allison, 5-9, 160, Parkland Douglas.
Ron Alston, 5-10, 165, Sanford Seminole.
O’Brian Anderson, 5-11, 170, Hialeah Barbara Goleman.
Darion Andre, 6-1, 175, Palm Bay Bayside.
Sidney Auguste, 5-11, 160, North Miami.
Javonte Bagley, 6-3, 185, Vero Beach.
Talvin Bailey, 5-11, 175, Seffner Armwood.
Dwight Baker, 6-2, 185, Tampa Middleton.
Terrance Baldwin, 5-10, 170, Tampa Robinson.
Bobby Banks, 5-9, 165, Miami Edison.
Fletcher Bares, 5-9, 180, Tampa Plant.
Jason Barrett, 6-2, 175, Tampa Sickles.
Joseph Barrocas, 5-10, 170, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Tajze Battle, 5-11, 175, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Edward Bell, 5-9, 145, Merritt Island.
Mark Bell, 5-8, 175, St. Cloud.
Tristan Bennett, 6-2, 175, Yulee.
Jorge Betancourt, 6-1, 170, LaBelle.
Christian Blake, 6-1, 170, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
DeSean Blair, 6-4, 180, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Travis Bolden, 5-11, 175, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Jonathan Boone, 6-2, 160, Orlando Freedom.
Steve Bostick, 5-10, 165, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Tyrae Boykins, 5-8, 150, St. Petersburg Lakewood.
Korian Brady, 6-0, 185, Winter Garden West Orange.
Tyre Brady, 6-4, 195, Homestead South Dade.
Dedruc Brinson, 6-1, 175, Lake Wales.
Ryshene Bronson, 6-4, 185, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Jamal Brown, 5-11, 176, South Miami.
Mario Brown, 6-1, 175, Palm Beach Gardens.
Tavius Brown, 5-8, 165, Miami Central.
Jeff Brutus, 5-7, 150, Pompano Beach Highland Christian Academy.
Terrence Bynum, 6-5, 180, Mount Dora.
Robert Byrd, 5-7, 140, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Ulysses Cannon, 5-9, 160, Miami Southridge.
J.T Carey, 5-11, 165, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Kadarrius Carley, 5-10, 155, Bradenton Southeast
Antwan Carter, 5-11, 180, Miami Edison.
Byron Carter, 6-1, 185, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Joseph Casillas, 6-1, 170, Kissimmee Osceola
Isaac Cenescar, 5-11, 175, Orlando Cypress Creek.
Trayvon Clark, 6-2, 180, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Stanley Clerveaux, 6-3, 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Dyantre Colston, 6-4, 180, Belleview.
Anton Crutcher, 6-2, 170, Gibsonton East Bay.
Tobias Culpepper, 5-9, 175, Fort Meade.
Kendon Davis, 6-3, 190, Plantation.
Yuri Davis, 5-10, 160, Hialeah American.
Will Dawkins, 6-2, 200, Vero Beach.
Stephen Denmark, 6-3, 200, Tallahassee Rickards.
Delbert Desty, 6-4, 190, Belle Glade Glades Central.
DeAndre Devore, 6-2, 195, Live Oak Suwannee.
Kenny Dinkins, 6-0, 175, Starke Bradford.
Johnnie Dixon, 5-11, 185, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
Nat Dixon, 6-4, 185, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Connor D’Orio, 5-8, 165, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Jabari Dowling, 5-9, 165, Miami Northwestern.
Keygon Dunnings, 5-7, 150, Miramar.
Stanley Dye, 5-10, 165, Orange Park Ridgeview.
Joc Ellison, 5-10, 170 St. Petersburg Lakewood.
Jernir Etienne, 5-9, 155, Ocala Lake Weir.
Rodney Exume, 6-1, 175, Tampa Robinson.
Kameron Falle, 5-5, 150, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Tristen Ferguson, 5-8, 170, Miami Coral Reef.
Drew Fineberg, 5-10, 165, Sarasota Out-of-Door Academy.
Andre Flakes, 5-10, 175, Milton.
Jorge Fleites, 5-11, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Cornelius Floyd, 6-1, 160, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Anthony Ford, 6-2, 190, St. Augustine Menendez.
Isaiah Ford, 6-2, 175, Jacksonville Trinity.
Jacquan Foster, 5-10, 170, Lakeland.
Donterio Fowler, 5-9, 160, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Jordan Franks, 6-3, 190, Crawfordville Wakulla.
Brannon Freeman, 5-10, 170, Bratt Northview.
Deionte Gaines, 5-10, 175, Orlando Dr Phillips.
Austin Gallon, 6-2, 185, Seffner Armwood.
Landon Galloway, 6-2, 185, Plant City.
Jorge Giro, 5-11, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Alex Gomez, 5-11, 160, Orlando Olympia.
Eduardo Gonzalez, 6-1, 170, LaBelle.
Jimmy Gonzalez, 6-0, 165, Davie Western.
Nickolas Gonzalez, 6-0, 180, Hialeah.
Quadarious Gordon, 6-1, 175, Citra North Marion.
Kadeem Goulborne, 6-4, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
Jeffrey Grant, 6-0, 175, Miami Coral Reef.
Henderson Gray, 5-9, 170, Miami Monsignor Pace.
Patrick Green, 5-9, 170, Miami Springs.
Antoine Griffin, 5-9, 160, Cocoa Beach.
Dwayne Griggs, 6-0, 179, Eastpoint Franklin County.
Odis Grimes, 6-4, 200, Miami Northwestern.
Peyton Guiliford, 6-3, 185, Winter Garden Foundation Academy.
Casey Gunderson, 6-0, 164, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Derell Gwynn, 6-0, 175, Tampa Robinson.
Morgan Hardee, 6-0, 170, Freeport.
Hunter Harmon, 5-9, 185, Florida City Keys Gate Charter.
Austin Harold, 6-2, 250, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian.
Harold Harper, 6-3, 185, Tampa Alonso.
Joaquim Harris, 6-0, 151, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Raheem Harvey, 6-1, 181, Largo.
Kendall Herron, 6-2, 195, Springfield Rutherford.
Marquel Hines, 5-8, 170, Bradenton Manatee.
Santiago Hoffman, 6-3, 205, Kissimmee Osceola.
Kendrick Holland, 6-4, 175, Winter Haven.
Corey Holmes, 6-2, 190, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Deltron Hopkins, 5-7, 160, Miami Washington.
Najeem Hossein, 5-11, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Jamal Hughes, 6-2, 170, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Joshua Hyde, 5-11, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Derrick Ingram, 6-1, 190, Tampa Jefferson.
Steve Ishmael, 6-2, 180, North Miami Beach.
Alex Jackson, 5-9, 175, Tampa Plant.
J.C. Jackson, 5-10, 180, Immokalee.
Natrell Jamerson, 5-11, 175, Ocala Vanguard.
Richy James, 5-9, 160, Sarasota Riverview.
Will Jeanlys, 6-2, 180, Boca Raton Pope John Paul.
Terry Jernigan, 6-0, 180, Clermont East Ridge.
Robert Jiminez, 5-10, 170, Southwest Miami.
Malik Johns, 5-10, 170, Dade City Pasco.
Antiwone Johnson, 5-8, 165, Coral Gables.
D.J. Johnson, 6-2, 170, Palm Bay Bayside.
Garrett Johnson, 5-11, 170 Winter Garden West Orange.
Gilbert Johnson, 6-5, 185, Homestead.
Justin Johnson, 6-3, 195, Ponte Vedra Nease.
Pierre Johnson, 5-10, 170, Pinellas Park.
Nekari Jones, 6-0, 180, Lakeland Victory Christian.
Jeffrey Kadriu, 5-11, 180, Clermont East Ridge.
Devontay Keaton, 5-11, 175, Homestead South Dade.
Varsha King, 5-11, 175, Crescent City.
D'Amonte Knight, 6-0, 160, Sanford Seminole.
Darrius Lacy, 5-10, 175, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Ermon Lane, 6-3, 200, Homestead.
Darrell Langham, 6-4, 210, Lantana Santaluces.
Kyle Larrazabal, 6-0, 185, Miami Ferguson.
Sinclair Laskett, 5-7, 160, Bradenton Christian School.
Keionte Lattimore, 6-0, 175, Leesburg.
Austin Leach, 6-2, 195, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Lawrence Lee, 5-11, 170, Pensacola West Florida
Trevon Lee, 6-1, 175, Ft Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
James Lewis, 6-1, 180, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Rafael “Ra-Ra” Lopes, 5-9 175, Winter Park.
Shawun Lurry, 5-10, 185, Riviera Beach Inlet Grove.
Fred Marshall, 5-10, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Tavares Martin, 6-2, 170, Lake Worth John I. Leonard.
Christopher Martinez, 6-2, 170, South Miami.
Chris Maxwell, 6-1, 190, Weston Cypress Bay.
Drhyromi Maxwell, 6-5, 210, Ocala West Port.
Tyre McCants, 6-0, 192, Niceville.
Gabe McClary, 6-3, 190, Winter Park.
Jacob McCrary, 6-1, 175, Miami Coral Reef.
Tyrone McGowan, 5-10, 180, Hallandale.
Chazton McKenzie, 5-11, 165, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Isaiah McKenzie, 5-9, 170, Plantation American Heritage.
Terrawn McPhee, 5-7, 155, Miami Washington.
Devin McTigue, 6-1, 195, Orlando Lake Mineola.
Alec Medina, 5-11, 165, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Chris Meek, 5-9, 175, Hialeah.
Chris Mitchell, 6-3, 185, Pensacola West Florida.
Shaquille Mitchum, 5-9 160, Cross City Dixie County.
Bo Montarroyos, 5-8, 160, Miami Dade Christian.
Marcus Mosley, 6-5, 205, Tampa Alonso.
Derek Nails, 6-0, 170, Jensen Beach.
Charles Nelson, 5-10, 175, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Maurice Nelson, 6-0, 175, Miami Edison.
Robin Nezius, 6-1, 190, Orlando Freedom.
Leon Nunez, 6-2, 208, St. Cloud.
Wisdom Offor, 5-10, 175, Hialeah American.
Aaron O’Keefe, 6-1, 180, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Javon O'Neil, 5-11, 175, Tallahassee Godby.
Rudi Outar, 6-1, 175, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Angelo Owens, 6-4, 280, Winter Park.
Lamar Parker, 5-9, 175, Miami Washington.
Austin Patino, 5-10, 170, Southwest Miami.
Shaquan Perkins, 5-10, 170, Lakeland.
Wayne Peterson, 6-1, 185, Miami Southridge.
Terrell Phillips, 6-1, 180, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Jordan Player, 6-1, 193, Jupiter Christian.
Jordan Porter, 5-8, 180, Mount Dora.
Rafael Pressley, 5-10, 165, Lakeland Christian.
Robert Priester, 5-10, 185, Tampa Robinson.
Kameron Proctor, 6-1, 175, Citra North Marion.
Roderick Proctor, 6-1, 175, Orlando Dr Phillips.
Kenneth Rawls, 6-3, 180, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Tristan Reaves, 6-2, 200, Harmony.
Brandon Reddick, 5-9, 155, Orlando Boone.
Jordan Renner, 5-9, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Edwin Resto, 5-9, 165, Orlando Olympia.
Dwight Reynolds, 6-2, 175, Punta Gorda Charlotte.
Cecil Richardson, 6-4, 215, Bradenton Southeast.
Tevin Richardson, 5-9, 165, Jacksonville Ribault.
Anthony Rivers, 5-9, 160, Clermont East Ridge.
Brandon Robinson, 5-8, 165, Tampa Alonso.
Jo Jo Robinson, 5-11, 180, Miami Northwestern.
Tanares Robinson, 5-10, 175, Miami Northwestern.
Fabiab Rodriguez, 5-9, 165, Clermont East Ridge.
Travis Rudolph, 6-1, 182, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman.
George Rushing, 6-1, 185, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Ty Russ, 5-8, 160, Bonifay Holmes.
John Rutledge, 5-10, 170, Tampa Plant.
Trace Ryan, 6-2, 155, Fort Walton Beach.
Ezra Saffold, 5-7, 165, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
Jonathan Saintil, 5-11, 160, Miami-Dade Christian.
Justin Sampson, 5-10, 160, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Chris Sarabia, 6-0, 185, Miami Ferguson.
Artavis Scott, 5-11, 175, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Jonta Scott, 5-8, 160, Mount Dora.
Monte Seabrook, 6-1, 176, Newberry.
David Senior, 5-11, 160, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Jad Shaloub, 5-10, 220, Vero Beach St. Edwards.
Anthony Shepard, 5-10, 165, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Paxton Sims, 6-4, 185, Plant City Durant.
Ladarion Smiley, 5-10, 165, Perry Taylor County.
Brandon Smith, 6-2, 190, Bradenton Southeast.
Calvin Smith, 5-10, 178, Orlando Boone.
Darelle Smith, 6-0, 178, Orange Park Fleming Island.
Jordan Smith, 6-0, 155, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Kedarius Smith, 5-8, 130, Bradenton Southeast.
Keveon Smith, 6-3, 185, Orlando Olympia.
Geonte Smith, 6-1, 170, Miramar.
Samar Smith, 5-9, 195, Coral Springs Taravella.
Tra'Quan Smith, 6-4, 180, Delray Beach Village Academy.
Waynedrico Smith, 6-0, 165, Orlando Edgewater.
Emmanuel Soto, 6-2, 171, Davie University School.
Ryan Sousa, 6-0, 180, Orlando Lake Nona.
Xavier Spann, 6-1, 180, Lakeland.
Rudy St. Germain, 6-2, 170, Palm Beach Central.
Moral Stephens, 6-3, 205, Perry Taylor County.
Jake Stoshak, 6-0, 185, Jacksonville University Christian.
Austin Stradford, 5-7, 160, North Miami Mourning.
Romelo Swinton, 6-2, 150, South Plantation.
Brandon Sullivan, 6-2, 195, Citra North Marion.
Ronquavion Tarver, 6-4, 190, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Chris Taylor, 6-3, 165, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep.
Keshaun Taylor, 6-0, 165, Homestead.
Nathaniel Terry, 6-5, 200, Homestead South Dade.
Edwin Thomas, 5-9, 165, Ft. Pierce John Carroll.
Frederick Thorton, 5-7, 160, Miami Edison.
Joe Tidwell, 6-1, 170, Orlando Colonial.
Ray Tiller, 5-8, 170, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Brandon Times, 5-9, 160, Miami Northwestern.
Joey Togby, 6-0, 180, Hialeah.
D.J. Trigg, 6-0, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Anthony Truesdell, 5-11, 170, South Miami.
Dennis Turner, 5-11, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Zaquon Tyson, 5-9, 160, Miami Norland.
Alfredo Urshella, 6-1, 180, Orlando Colonial.
Malcolm Vandergraff, 6-1, 180, Miami Killian.
Alquawn Vickers, 5-9, 170, Fort Pierce Central.
Johnny Victor, 6-5, 175, Orlando Celebration.
Willis Walter, 6-0, 180, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Willie Washington, 5-10, 170, South Miami.
Jeremiah Watson, 5-8, 180, Davie Nova.
Wes Weeks, 6-0, 175, Green Cove Springs Clay.
Kwasim West, 5-11, 150, Miramar.
Edward Whitfield, 5-7, 155, Jacksonville Forrest.
Alston Williams, 5-9, 170, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Clarence Williams, 5-9, 160, Cape Coral Mariner.
Joe Williams, 6-1, 170, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Milton Williams, 5-10, 165, Sanford Seminole.
Tyler Williams, 5-9, 160, Miramar.
Ventavius Williams, 5-10, 170, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Jacob Wittrock, 6-0, 180, Apopka.
Dwayne Wood, 5-10, 195, New Smyrna Beach.
Tyler Worbington, 6-1, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
C.J. Worton, 6-1, 185, Homestead South Dade.
Reggie Wright, 5-8, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Nathaniel Wright, 5-9, 150, Sanford Seminole.
Kenric Young, 6-2, 175, Gainesville.
Ronald Young, 5-10, 170, Tampa Plant.
Tusun Young, 5-10, 160, Tallahassee Rickards.

TIGHT ENDS
Kevin Almedia, 6-1, 190, Miami Varela.
Jose Alvarado, 6-2, 210, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Nelson Bethea, 6-3, 200, Wauchula Hardee.
Bryan Bradshaw, 6-2, 215, Miami Coral Reef.
Tyler Broxton, 6-2, 210, Springfield Rutherford.
Caleb Bundy, 6-1, 1805, Fort White.
Alex Carswell, 6-4, 210, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Sam Chappius, 6-0, 170, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Christian Diaz, 6-2, 210, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Adly Enoicy, 6-4, 215, Delray Beach Atlantic.
Caine Foster, 6-0, 220, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Christian Gill, 6-3, 247, Navarre.
Kyle Griffitts, 6-3, 232, Winter Garden West Orange.
Liam Henry, 6-2, 210, Land O'Lakes.
Jarvis Jefferson, 6-3, 210, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Jan Jose, 6-1, 255, Orlando University.
Francisco Leiva, 5-11, 185, Hialeah Gardens.
Max Linder, 6-4, 235, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Marcus Mosley, 6-4, 205, Tampa Alonso.
Ravian Pierce, 6-4, 210, Plantation.
Brandon Pylar, 6-3, 230, Orlando University.
Davi’on Riley, 6-4, 190, Lake Wales.
Antonio Rojas, 5-10, 180, South Miami.
Rene Santana, 6-2, 235, Hialeah.
Jared Shimberg, 6-4, 240, Tampa Berkeley Prep.
Brandon Sluder, 6-4, 240, Palm Bay Bayside.
Clayton Smith, 6-2, 200, Orlando University.
Alexander Vatterott, 6-2, 210, Orlando Timber Creek.
Jacob Wilson, 6-4, 230, Chipley.

OFFENSIVE LINEMEN
Kai Absheer, 6-5, 310, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Osmond Aguilera, 6-4, 290, North Miami Beach.
Troy Ailes, 6-2, 245, Flagler Palm Coast.
Josh Allen, 6-4, 280, Jacksonville University Christian.
Zack Altom, 6-3, 225, Citra North Marion.
Marcus Applefield, 6-6, 275, Weeki Wachee.
Troy Artiles, 6-3, 275, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge.
Delroy Baker, 6-6, 275, Ocala West Port.
Reginald Bain, 6-4, 270, Miami Central.
Chris Barbato, 6-2, 260, Miami Westminster Christian.
Thomas Bartley, 6-2, 290, Seffner Armwood.
Michael Jean Baskin, 5-11, 265, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Bobby Baughman, 5-11, 265, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
King Belin, 6-4, 262, Orlando University.
Logan Bennett, 6-1, 250, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Fedrice Binot, 6-4, 250, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
John Biscardi, 6-3, 270, Fleming Island.
Jakhari Bolton, 6-5, 275, Miami Killian.
Matt Bonner, 6-4, 270, Davie Western.
Gage Bostwick, 6-3, 285, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Brandon Bowens, 6-1, 285, Jacksonville Ribault.
Devarryus Bowen, 6-3, 280, Springfield Rutherford.
Keondre Brooks, 6-4, 280, Dunnellon.
Gary Brown, 6-3, 285, Tampa Alonso.
Arnold Bu, 6-4, 270, South Miami.
Jesse Burkett, 6-5, 270, Fruit Cove Bartram Trail.
Richard Bush, 6-2, 270, Tampa Plant.
Nathan Butler, 5-9, 325, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Joshua Calabro, 6-3, 255, Deltona.
Terry Calloway, 5-10, 230, Lake City Columbia.
Frank Carter III, 6-4, 310, Tampa Hillsborough.
Andy Castillejo, 5-9, 210, LaBelle.
Nick Certain, 6-3, 280, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Deion Cineus, 6-5, 310, Miami Beach.
Mason Cole, 6-5, 280, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Paul Collins, 6-3, 270, Longwood Lyman.
Nico Cordero, 5-10, 210, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Danel Cottle, 6-2, 265, Coral Gables.
Jesse Cowan, 6-0, 230, Spring Hill Springstead.
Ryan Crozier, 6-4, 280, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Diante Crumitie, 6-3, 270, Lake City Columbia.
Trey Curry, 6-3, 245, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Trevor Darling, 6-5, 320, Miami Central.
Marcelin Dautruche, 6-5, 300, Longwood Lyman.
Nick Delucia, 6-1, 260, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Gary Demarest, 6-3, 245, Sebring.
Harrison Derner, 6-5, 275, Lake Mary.
Tyler Dever, 6-3, 285, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Josh Deuyour, 6-9, 320, Hollywood Hills
Raul Diaz, 6-2, 270, Miami Central.
Vincent Dimenna, 6-2, 270, Madison County.
Wilbert Dolce, 5-9, 220, Coral Springs.
Randy Dona, 6-3, 300, Hialeah.
Garrett Donaldson, 6-5, 245, North Palm Beach Benjamin.
Travaris Dorsey, 6-4, 280, Jacksonville Raines.
(LS) - Denton Dowell, 6-1, 220, Tampa Plant.
Nick Dugger, 6-5, 305, Gulf Breeze.
Harry Dumervil, 6-8, 360, Oakland Park Northeast.
Colton Easterling, 6-2, 280, Palm Bay Bayside.
Zack Eder, 6-3, 275, Gibsonton East Bay.
Branyan Edwards, 6-3, 345, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Terrell Edwards, 6-3, 275, Hollywood South Broward.
Dustin Elg, 6-3, 260, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Caperton Ellis, 6-3, 270, Tampa Plant.
Zach Elkins, 6-2, 270, Orlando East River.
Vegas Ferguson, 5-10, 175, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Kevin Fisher, 6-4, 270, Lakeland.
Daniel Fisteac, 6-1, 260, Hialeah.
Mederick Flavius, Jr., 6-2, 260, Oakland Park Northeast.
Kyle Flynn, 6-2, 240, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Jack Flood, 6-5, 260, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Marcson Frais, 6-3, 248, Pompano Beach.
Dazaro Franklin, 6-0, 265, Miami Coral Reef.
Jorge Friedrich, 5-10, 230, Naples.
Storm Gardner, 6-3, 310, Pensacola Escambia.
Chris Gaynor, 6-5, 265, Parkland Douglas.
Victor Gerard, 6-2, 220, South Plantation.
Reilly Gibbons, 6-6, 288, St. Petersburg Catholic.
Raymond Gieseo, 6-2, 280, Boca Raton Community High School.
Joe Gold, 6-3, 270, South Fort Myers.
Justin Goldberg, 6-4, 295, Weston Cypress Bay.
Daniel Greenhouse, 6-1, 240, Sanford Seminole.
Ben Jones, 6-6, 255, Bellview.
Rian Hagan, 6-3, 250, Orlando Colonial.
Joshua Hannah, 6-3, 270, Citra North Marion.
Kavaris Harkless, 6-5, 275, Jacksonville Trinity
Alban Harp, 6-1, 250, Winter Garden West Orange.
Andrew Harrell, 6-4, 285, Tallahassee Florida High.
James Hennessy, 6-2, 250, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Adrian Henry, 6-3, 270, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Armani Hernandez, 6-1, 220, Miami Springs.
Roberto Herrera, 6-2, 265, Southwest Miami.
Zach Hiller, 6-3, 270, Lithia Newsome.
Chris Hudson, 6-5, 280, Ocala West Port.
Lee Hudson, 6-1, 282, Bradenton Southeast.
Zachary Hudson, 6-5, 260, Tampa Sickles.
Deion James, 6-5, 245, Orlando Jones.
Sam Janetzke, 6-2, 270, Apopka.
Breht Joly, 6-3, 315, Oviedo Hagerty.
Sean Jones, 6-4, 315, Hialeah American.
Tolan Jones, 5-10, 205, Miami Coral Reef.
Derrick Kelly, 6-5, 265, Havana East Gadsden.
Nigel Kemp, 6-1, 303, Miramar Everglades.
Willie Kindred, 6-0, 240, Miami Edison.
Nathan Kirchmier, 6-4, 295, Plantation American Heritage.
Alex Kluess, 6-3, 330, Fort White.
Matt Knick, 6-3, 275, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Joseph Laguna, 6-6, 300, South Plantation.
Mitchell Lawrence, 6-1, 230, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Kevin Lazo, 6-2, 285, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Nicholas Linder, 6-3, 275, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Erik Lenzen, 6-6, 270, Ft Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Ephi Levy, 5-10, 210, Davie University School.
Freddie Booth-Lloyd, 6-3, 280, Cocoa.
Dalton Longenecker, 6-1, 310, LaBelle.
Mike Lorca, 6-3, 280, Miami Braddock.
Brian Lucas, 6-3, 265, Orange Park Ridgeview.
Ben Lyda, 6-2, 260, Tallahassee Godby.
Matthew Lynch, 6-3, 285, Miami Westminster Christian.
Devonte Mackey, 6-3, 260, Lakeland.
Chris Manteiga, 5-11, 280, Miami Westminster Christian.
Devonta Marshall, 6-3, 320, Miami Springs.
Zach Marti, 6-3, 265, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Cody Martin, 6-4, 274, Plant City Durant.
Jacob Martin, 6-3, 235, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Corey Martinez, 6-4, 305, Tampa Catholic.
Zachary Mathurin, 5-11, 250, Parkland Douglas.
Montel McBride, 6-4, 305, Plant City.
K.C. McDermott, 6-6, 295, Palm Beach Central.
Mitchell McFarlane, 6-3, 280, Frostproof.
Garrett McGhin, 6-6, 255, Tallahassee Florida High.
Connor McJunkin, 6-0, 260, Niceville.
Lane Medina, 5-8 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Kevin Mendez, 6-2, 225, Kissimmee Osceola.
Victor Mendez, 6-0, 285, LaBelle.
Brock Merritt, 6-6, 305, Longwood Lyman.
Cliff Miller, 6-3, 289, Orlando First Academy.
(LS) - Collin Mills, 6-2, 260, Citra North Marion.
David Mills, 6-5, 260, Tampa Robinson.
Garrett Miner II, 6-1, 300, Merritt Island.
Connor Mitchner, 6-3, 245, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Dave Montas, 6-2, 276, Hialeah.
Wallace Montgomery, 6-4, 240, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Keith Narozny, 6-4, 305, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Jared Nation, 6-5, 275, Sunrise Piper.
Cornelius Neal, 6-2, 205, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Giovanni Negron, 6-4, 275, Clearwater Countryside.
Ricshay Nilson, 6-1, 330, Flagler Palm Coast.
Chris Noel, 6-2, 220, Miami Dr. Krop.
Richard Novo, 6-3, 250, Coral Gables.
Keith Nrozny, 6-4, 305, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Cody Nulph, 6-2, 265, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Daniel Oak, 6-3, 275, Fort Myers.
Jared Oliver, 5-9, 230, Bartow.
Angelo Owens, 6-3, 270, Winter Park.
Matthew Padilla, 6-1, 305, Hollywood McArthur.
Antone Paige, 6-4, 205, Pahokee.
Luke Palmer, 6-3, 275, Wauchula Hardee.
Brian Parodi, 6-3, 250, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Brad Patrick, 6-4, 240, Flagler Palm Coast.
Kevin Paulino, 6-6, 275, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Josh Peters, 6-3, 305, Orlando First Academy.
Nikedal Pierre, 6-4, 215, Palm Beach Central.
Siffo Pierre, 6-4, 330, Coral Springs Taravella.
Justice Powell, 6-3, 225, Winter Park.
Ricardo Prevain, 6-3, 260, Hollywood South Broward.
Robert Provost, 6-4, 245, Homestead South Dade.
Matt Prusiecki, 6-3, 320, Winter Park.
Kelly Quartermus, 5-11, 225, Lakeland George Jenkins.
Ray Raulerson, 6-5, 280, Tampa Plant.
Zac Rice, 6-4, 225, Newberry.
Marquis Richards, 5-10, 250, Gainesville.
Kenyo Richardson, 6-3, 300, Homestead South Dade.
Joshua Rimes, 6-3, 300, LaBelle.
Zack Romero, 6-1, 274, Davie Western.
Ben Rowley, 6-3, 270, Tampa Plant.
George Rutherford, 6-3, 275, Pensacola Escambia.
Bernandino Salas, 6-3, 250, Immokalee.
Ernesto Salas, 6-2, 235, Immokalee.
Jose Salvado, 6-2, 295, Miami Varela.
Tyler Sauls, 6-0, 205, Trenton.
Erick Schlecker, 6-0, 240, Sunrise Piper.
Jonathan Schultz, 6-4, 290, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Brett Selig, 6-5, 235, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Jonathan Seigel, 6-2, 270, Coral Springs Charter.
David Sharp, 6-7, 275, Jacksonville Providence.
Zachary Shinn, 6-3, 303, Lakeland Kathleen.
Brian Slesser, 6-6, 280, Cottondale.
Troy Smalley, 6-2, 265, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Kadeem Smith, 6-3, 275, Ft Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Kyle Smith, 6-0, 260, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Michael Smith, 6-3, 315, Miami Central.
Jestin Snow, 6-4, 300, Miami Northwestern.
Daniel Solano, 6-2, 220, Coral Springs Charter.
A'lique Terry, 6-2, 290, Hialeah.
(LS) - Garrett Thompson, 6-2, 220, St. Petersburg.
Tracy Thorpe, 5-10, 240, Coconut Creek.
Deelyn Tilley, 6-4, 320, Lakeland George Jenkins.
Talon Tyler, 6-2, 260, Lake Butler Union County.
Alex Vargas, 6-1, 296, Hollywood McArthur.
Mark Velez, 6-1, 240, Miami Beach.
Adam Valletutti, 6-2, 245, Merritt Island.
Devon Vidal, 6-2, 280, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Julio Villavicenzio, 6-2, 245, Miami Felix Varela.
Josh Vizcaino, 6-3, 310, Tampa Blake.
J.J. von Eschenbach, 6-0, 210, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Justin Wagner, 6-3, 240, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Chris Waites, 5-10, 230, Fort White.
Shelby Walker, 6-4, 315, Southport Bozeman.
Ryan Walsh, 6-3, 300, Winter Springs.
Brandon Ward, 6-2, 265, Palm Bay Bayside.
John Wesley, 6-3, 265, Miami Braddock.
Daquane Wilkie, 6-5, 255, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Troy Wilkins, 6-3, 310, Miami Northwestern.
Dwayne Williams, 6-4, 310, Mulberry.
Demetrius Willis, 6-2, 220, Homestead South Dade.
Derrick Wilson, 6-5, 280, Cottondale.
Joshua Wilson, 6-0, 281, Royal Palm Beach.
Javante Williams, 6-1, 342, Lakeland Christian.
Khalil Williams, 6-1, 190, Port Orange Atlantic.
Stephen Woodin, 6-3, 290, Flagler Palm Coast.
Dvarius Wright, 5-10, 290, South Miami.
Isaiah Wynn, 6-4, 280, St Petersburg Lakewood.

DEFENSIVE LINEMEN
Twan Adams, 6-0, 260, Miami Central.
(DE) - Zack Alton, 6-3, 205, Citra North Marion.
(DE) - August Amone, 6-2, 235, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
(DE) - Akil Anderson, 5-11, 230, Miami Killian.
Julien Aponte, 5-9, 195, Dover Strawberry Crest.
(DE) - Eric Armstrong, 6-4, 245, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
(DE) - Juan Paul Arnaud, 6-5, 225, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Emil Atkins, 6-2, 245, Homestead.
(DE) - Devan Badger, 6-1, 220, Sanford Seminole.
(DE) - Jimmy Bayes, 6-4, 185, Immokalee.
Alejandro Barrocas, 5-8, 215, Hialeah Gardens.
Anthony Barrow, 6-0, 240, Miramar.
Tony Baxter, 6-3, 305, Hialeah.
Jerome Baxter, 5-11, 230, LaBelle.
Darrell Beard, 6-1, 320, Fort Lauderdale
Romante Bell, 6-1, 270, Bartow.
Kevin Benson, 6-4, 250, Delray Beach Village Academy.
Andrew Berlin, 6-0, 253, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Bryson Beverly, 6-3, 255, Crawfordville Wakulla.
(DE) - Rohan Blackwood, 6-5, 208, Brooksville Nature Coast.
Derrick Boles, 6-3, 255, Lakeland.
Jimmy Bowes, 6-0, 220, Jacksonville Trinity.
(DE) - Kevin Bronson, 6-4, 245, Delray Beach Village Academy.
(DE) - Anthony Brown, 6-3, 225, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
(DE) - Keyon Brown, 6-3, 235, Wauchula Hardee County.
(DE) - Isaiah Buehler, 6-3, 230, Apopka.
Brandon Burke, 6-3, 295, Jacksonville Ed White.
Max Cadot, 5-10, 250, Coral Springs Taravella.
Brandon Campbell, 6-3, 220, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
(DE) - Alexander Carswell, 6-4, 195, Dover Stawberry Crest.
(DE) - Tyler Carver, 6-1, 215, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Michael Cassidy, 6-2, 265, Jacksonville Bolles.
Aaron Catalano, 5-9, 195, Deltona.
Edgar Cerenod, 6-1, 295, Plantation American Heritage
(DE) - Alix Cesar, 5-11, 270, North Miami.
(DE) - Brandon Charles, 6-2, 210, Cita North Marion.
Justin Chau, 5-9, 245, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Demarcus Christmas, 6-3, 280, Bradenton Manatee.
(DE) - Carlin Clark, 6-2, 230, Miami Central.
Chris Clark, 6-2, 305, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Khairi Clark, 6-3, 320, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
(DE) - Matthew Colominas, 6-2, 220, Miami Killian.
Matthew Correa, 5-11, 215, Miami Varela.
Tarik Darden, 6-1, 255, Orlando Boone.
Joshua Dean, 5-11, 205, Homestead.
Adson Delhomme, 5-11, 250, Wauchula Hardee.
Daniel Delorieux, 6-0, 230, Gibsonton East Bay.
Jaqwan Dockery, 5-9, 250, Kissimmee Osceola.
Devon Durham, 6-3, 260, Sebring.
Jordan Ebanks, 5-11, 265, Coral Springs Charter.
Anthony Ellis, 6-0, 243, Apopka.
(DE) - Marquis Fairchild, 6-4, 225, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
(DE) - Hyraim Fredrick, 6-1, 245, Seffner Armwood.
(DE) - Scott Gallup, 6-1, 195, Mount Dora.
Jason Garcia, 6-1, 220, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
(DE) - Nick Garcia, 6-1, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus.
(DE) - Admiral Gebbia, 6-0, 200, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
(DE) - Michael Brooks Goggins, 6-1, 230, Miami Edison.
(DE) - Greg Gompers, 6-1, 205, Cocoa Beach.
Alex Gonzalez, 6-0, 225, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Alex Gonzalez, 5-9, 215, South Miami.
(DE) - Michael Gonzalez, 6-3, 200, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Robert Greathouse, 6-1, 210, Apopka.
Elivisi Halapio, 6-3, 238, St Petersburg Catholic.
(DE) - Trent Harris, 6-2, 210, Winter Park.
J.T. Hassell, 6-1, 220, Titusville Astronaut.
(DE) - Tyler Havenner, 6-3, 220, Deland.
E.J. Henley, 6-0, 245, Deerfield Beach.
Malcolm Hills, 6-2, 255, Callahan West Nassau.
Trevor Hobbs, 5-10, 235, Naples.
Khalil Holt, 5-10, 230, Bartow.
Jordan Ingraham-Howard, 6-2, 255, Miami Washington.
Robert Huffman, 5-9, 305, Deltona Trinity.
(DE) - Demetrius Jackson, 6-5, 220, Miami Booker T. Washington.
(DE) - Eric Jackson, 6-2, 230, Apopka.
(DE) - Deion James, 6-5, 235, Orlando Evans.
Barry Johnson, 6-3, 260, Gainesville Eastside.
Jerome Johnson, 6-2, 315, Gainesville Buchholz.
Keiwon Jones, 6-3, 260, Dunnellon.
Ponce Jones, 5-9, 250, Homestead South Dade.
(DE) - Ruben Jones, 6-2, 220, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Jean Joseph, 6-4, 335, Palm Bay Bayside.
Mark Kelly, 6-1, 235, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
Josh Kendall, 6-3, 280, Lehigh Acres.
Colin Kiehlmeier, 6-1, 235, Plant City Durant.
(DE) - Sedrick King, 6-4, 220, Plant City.
(DE) – Steven Knowles, 6-2, 225, Inverness Citrus.
Chase Koon, 6-1, 255, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Elijah Lee, 6-4, 250, Glen St Mary Baker County.
Nate Lewis, 5-9, 325, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Devon Long, 6-1, 260, Zephyrhills.
(DE) - Alejandro Lopez, 6-1, 220, Cape Coral Mariner.
Devon Lopez, 6-0, 195, Merritt Island.
(DE) - Nick LoPresti, 6-2, 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Erick Lord, 6-1, 220, Homestead.
(DE) - Marvin Maddox, 6-3, 225, Jacksonville Ribault.
(DE) - Daniel Malik, 6-2, 205, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Chris Manteiga, 5-10, 280, Miami Westminster Christian.
Richard Marinacci, 5-11, 265, Mount Dora.
Jean Mazard, 6-2, 230, Hollywood South Broward.
Anthony McDonnell, 6-3, 228, Ponte Vedra Nease
(DE) – Rocel McWilliams, 6-3, 240, Pensacola West Florida
MvCarlby Mendez, 5-11, 240, Miramar Everglades.
(DE) - Fito Merzier, 6-0, 220, Valrico Bloomingdale.
(DE) - Jean Mesier, 6-3, 210, Homestead South Dade.
(DE) - Justin Miles, 6-1, 175. Weston Cypress Bay.
(DE) - Jaquavious Miller, 6-3, 255, Orlando Evans.
(DE) - Leontae Miller, 6-2, 230, Citra North Marion.
Ladarius Moore, 5-10, 230, Tallahassee Godby.
Colby Morgan, 6-4, 270, Davie Nova.
(DE) – Jacob Morphew, 6-2, 230, Dade City Pasco.
Anthony Moten, 6-4, 270, Ft Lauderdale St. Thomas.
(DE) - Brad Mullings, 6-2, 200, Parkland Douglas.
Jonathan Munayila, 5-9, 220, Hialeah Gardens.
Chris Nelson, 6-3, 280, Lakeland Victory Christian.
(DE) - Gerald Nesbitt, 6-3, 245, Fort Lauderdale.
(DE) - Christian Nesmith, 5-10, 195, Weston Cypress Bay.
(DE) - Nathaniel Nicholas, 6-1, 240, Coral Gables.
(DE) - Joshua Nicholson, 6-6, 240, Pensacola Escambia.
(DE) - Noah Oliver, 6-3, 235, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Tomell One, 6-3, 285, Palm Bay Bayside.
(DE) - Tyree Owens, 6-3, 245, Oviedo.
Stephen Palladines, 5-10, 180, Miami Springs.
Brady Pallante, 6-2, 275, Naples Barron Collier.
Aron Parham, 6-0, 190, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman.
(DE) - David Perez, 6-1, 232, Miami Braddock.
(DE) – Dontriel Perry, 6-5, 230, Plant City Durant.
R.J. Perry, 5-6, 215, Orlando University.
(DE) - Dustin Phillips, 6-2, 210, Miami Palmer Trinity.
(DE) – Ray Picard, 6-2, 185, Florida City Keys Gate Charter.
(DE) - DeAndra Pinkney, 6-2, 245, Jacksonville Ribault.
Chris Powell, 6-4, 293, Plant City Durant.
(DE) - Dontriel Perry, 6-5, 220, Plant City Durant.
R.J. Perry, 5-6, 200, Orlando University.
(DE) - Mitchell Pickett, 5-11, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Luka Plahutnik, 6-2, 245, Hollywood South Broward.
(DE) - DiDy Quetant, 6-4, 245, Orlando Jones.
Justin Rae, 5-11, 260, Weston Cypress Bay.
Mickey Reagan, 5-8, 365, Ocala West Port.
(DE) - Chandler Reed, 6-4, 210, Tampa Plant.
(DE) - Justus Reed, 6-3, 210, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Jorge Reyes, 5-11, 215, Miami Belen Jesuit.
(DE) - Keon Reynolds, 6-0, 200, Miami Coral Reef.
(DE) - Alex Richardson, 6-6, 234, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Javier Rios, 5-11, 250, Miami Varela.
Moises Rivera, 6-1, 285, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
(DE) - Michael Robinson, 6-0, 230, Coconut Creek.
William Rollack, 6-2, 190, Miami Northwestern.
(DE) - Steven Ruiz, 6-0, 200, Sanford Seminole.
Daniel Rushing, 6-1, 255, Newberry.
Vincent Safy, Jr., 6-0, 220, Gibsonton East Bay.
(DE) - Sherby Saimplice, 6-0, 205, Lakeland.
(DE) - Shaheed Salmon, 6-2, 230, Land O'Lakes.
Tyler Sales, 6-2, 251, Deerfield Beach.
(DE) - Tevonte Scott, 6-1, 195, Davie Nova.
Khambrel Sessions, 6-2, 265, Miami Southridge.
(DE) - Traveon Sharp, 6-5, 225, Orlando Evans.
Rashawn Shaw, 6-2, 225, Fort Pierce Central.
Kevin Sheridan, 6-0, 215, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
(DE) - Jermaine Sheriff, 6-2, 235, Hialeah.
Sterling Shippy, 6-1, 255, Miami Coral Reef.
Justin Sibole, 6-4, 277, Plantation American Heritage.
Brandon Singletary, 6-2, 220, North Miami Beach.
(DE) - Brad Smith, 6-3, 220, Tampa Jesuit.
(DE) - Brock Smith, 6-4, 200, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
(DE) - Keshawn Smith, 6-3, 230, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
(DE) - Mike Smith, 6-3, 230, Miami Northwestern.
Tommy Speer, 6-2, 210, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Cameron Staley, 6-2, 230, Tampa Plant.
Caleb Stewart, 6-1, 240, Cape Coral Island Coast.
(DE) - De’Marius Stewart, 6-2, 240, Orlando Oak Ridge.
(DE) - Dougladson Subtyl, 6-3, 220, Flagler Palm Coast.
Cliffond Taylor, 5-10, 200, Miami Northwestern.
Michael Taylor, 6-4, 215, Lake Mary Prep.
Sebastian Theodore, 5-9, 220, Miami Dr. Krop.
(DE) - Chad Thomas, 6-4, 230, Miami Washington.
Matt Thomas, 6-0, 345, New Smyrna Beach.
Shomari Thomas, 6-3, 255, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
(DE) - Wyatt Thomas, 6-5, 220, Orlando Olympia.
Damone Thompson, 6-3, 255, Miramar.
Donovan Todd, 6-0, 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Ja'ree Tolbert, 6-2, 260, Miami Springs.
Adam Torres, 6-6, 270, Lake Mary.
Otto Travieso, 6-1, 250, Miami Christopher Columbus.
William Underwood, 5-11, 250, Homestead South Dade.
Travonte Valentine, 6-4, 320, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
(DE) - Daniel Valiente, 6-4, 240, Doral Ronald Reagan.
Denzel Ware, 6-2, 220, Crestview.
Zachary Webb, 6-2, 240, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Santonio Wiggins, 5-10, 225, Tallahassee Godby.
(DE) - Ryan Wilcox, 6-3, 260, Miami Southridge.
Dennis Williams, 6-0, 270, Deltona Trinity.
Johnny Williams, 6-3, 250, Largo.
(DE) – Spencer Williams, 6-4, 230, Jacksonville First Coast.
Daiquin Wilmore, 6-4, 295, Hialeah American.
Deondre Wilson, 6-2, 240, Leesburg.
Joshua Wilson, 6-0, 281, Royal Palm Beach.
(DE) - Markel Winters, 6-3, 230, Tallahassee Rickards.

LINEBACKERS
Cesar Abadia, 5-10, 190, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Alex Abanico, 6-0, 185, Parkland Douglas.
Mikeiece Adams, 6-0, 195, Kissimmee Osceola.
Augie Amone, 6-2, 230, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Camden Anderson, 6-1, 200, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Demetrius Artis, 5-9, 195, Sanford Seminole.
John Atamian, 5-10, 195, Naples
Keyon Auguste, 5-11, 225, Weston Cypress Bay.
Shaq Autry, 6-1, 215, Citra North Marion.
Alex Awad, 6-1, 210, Ponte Vedra.
Thurman Bailey, 5-11, 185, Chiefland.
Joe Baker, 6-0, 205, Sanford Seminole.
Christian Banasiak, 6-3, 229, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Pharrel Jean Baptiste, 6-2, 205, Oakland Park Northeast.
Riley Barr, 6-2, 230, St. Petersburg.
Dylan Bates, 6-3, 215, Ponte Vedra.
Jabar Bates, 6-1, 185, Miami Northwestern.
Tucker Batte, 5-11, 225, Gulf Breeze.
Cayman Battle, 6-0, 210, Homestead South Dade.
Andrew Beck, 6-3, 225, Tampa Plant.
Spencer Becorest, 5-11, 215. Clermont East Ridge.
Treshaughn Bell, 6-0, 215, South Miami.
Lee Bennett, 6-1, 205, Leesburg.
Josh Black, 6-3, 195, Tampa Sickles.
Marc Blanc, 6-2, 220, Coral Springs.
Rasheed Blatch, 5-11, 205, Miami Central.
Brenden Bomar, 6-3, 210, Tampa Plant.
Kelton Boss, 6-0, 190, Sanford Seminole.
Resean Bowens, 6-1, 220, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast.
Leondre Boykin, 5-9, 200, Gibsonton East Bay.
Raland Brewer, 6-1, 225, Bradenton Manatee.
D'Marquis Brice, 5-7, 150, Bradenton Southeast.
Devon Bridges, 6-1, 220, Tampa Robinson.
Javakiel Brigham, 5-11, 175, Blountstown.
Denarius Britt, 5-11, 215, Pensacola Escambia.
Caanan Brown, 6-3, 225, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Demetrius Brown, 5-11, 185, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Rashad Brown, 6-1, 200, Miami Southridge.
T.J. Bryan, 5-11, 205, Orlando Jones.
Justin Bryant, 5-10, 190, Daytona Beach Father Lopez.
Jaques Buchanan, 5-11, 195, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Jason Canada, 6-2, 215, Tampa Freedom.
Billy Cardenas, 5-8, 190, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Joe Carter, 6-2, 210, Ponta Vedra.
Austin Chauvin, 5-11, 218, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Jean Cherrilus, 6-0, 180, South Plantation.
Mike Cholas, 6-3, 225, Tampa Robinson.
Timothy Jacob Collier, 6-1, 220, Lake Mary.
Jean Concepcion, 5-10, 188, South Miami.
Kendrick Calixte, 5-11, 170, St. Cloud.
Terry Calloway, 5-10, 225, Lake City Columbia.
Fabian Caro, 5-9, 205, Hialeah.
Christopher Cazanas, LB, 5-10, 195, Miami Killian.
Official Coffey, 6-1, 210, Miami Norland.
Kyle Constantini, 5-10, 175, Clermont East Ridge.
Clarence Cowart, 6-1, 215, Miami Southridge.
Justin Cruz, 5-10, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Zane Cruz 6-0, 200, Yulee.
Steven Cyr, 5-11, 190, Coral Springs Charter.
Jonathan Dalexis, 5-11, 200, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Kain Daub, 6-2.5, 240, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Harley Davidson, 5-10, 200, Clermont East Ridge.
Anthony Davis, 6-1, 210, Tampa Chamberlain.
E'shawn Davis, 5-10, 190, Davenport Ridge Community.
Kaywon Davis, 6-2, 210, Miramar.
Kenny Davis, 6-0, 190, Pensacola West Florida.
Quinton Davis, 5-11, 205, Orlando Boone.
Christian Delarosa, 6-1, 215, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Terrance Desire, 6-0, 205, Homestead.
Brent Diamond, 6-1, 210, Melbourne.
Karbiel Dirogene, 6-2, 205, Naples Lely.
Nathan Dolce, 6-0, 195, South Plantation.
Brian Donnelly, 5-11, 195, Naples.
Connor Dorris, 6-2, 214, Palm Harbour University.
Justin Downing, 5-9, 190, Lakeland Tenoroc.
Austin Dukes, 5-10, 200, Lake Butler Union County.
James Elios, 5-10, 190, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Dominique Elverson, 6-0, 224, Hialeah.
Nick Evans, 5-10, 175, Davenport Ridge Community.
Tevin Evans, 6-1, 210, Miami Washington.
Dyer Ferron, 5-11, 205, Melbourne Central Catholic.
Ty’Quan Fields, 6-1, 200, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Nico Firios, 6-1, 220, Longwood Lyman.
Nathan Flash, 5-11, 205, Coral Springs Taravella.
Miquan Ford, 6-0, 180, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Darren Fortune, 5-10, 170, Hialeah American.
Kendrick Fountain, 5-10, 190, Miami Killian.
Mark Franklin, 5-11, 190, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Rashard Frye, 5-9, 205, Miami Washington.
Brycen Gagnon, 6-0, 215, Yulee.
Jimmy Garcia, 5-11, 200 Miami Belen Jesuit.
Johnny Garrow, 6-1, 180, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Marques Gayot, 6-3, 205, Boynton Beach Park Vista.
Jackson George, 6-2, 205, Orlando Jones.
Joseph Gilot, 5-10, 185, Miami Varela.
Curtavious Givens, 5-10, 210, St Petersburg Admiral Farragut.
Tyrone Glanton, 6-1, 190, Miami Northwestern.
Eugene Glover, 5-8, 160, Citra North Marion.
Brandon Goettel, 6-0, 195, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Dorian Gonzalez, 6-0, 215, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Mike Gonzalez, 6-2, 205, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Steven Gonzalez, 6-0, 205, Mount Dora.
Darius Goodman, 6-1, 215, Coral Springs Taravella.
Greg Gooch, 6-2, 240, Longwood Lyman.
Anthony Gordon, 6-2, 225, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Jordan Graves, 5-11, 206, Winter Park Lake Howell.
Bobby Gross, 6-0, 180, Tampa Plant.
Jordan Guyton, 5-11, 230, Tampa Robinson.
Jonah Hahn, 6-1, 190, Tampa Alonso.
Kyle Hall, 6-0, 195, New Smyrna Beach.
Brice Hamilton, 6-4, 205, Madison County.
Ryan Hamlin, 6-0, 200, Jupiter Christian.
Chance Hanson, 5-11, 221, Ponte Vedra Nease.
Ryan Hardin, 6-0, 215, Jupiter Christian.
Marshay Hardy, 5-8, 180, Bradenton Southeast.
T.J. Harrell, 6-0, 205, Tampa Catholic.
Johnathan Harris, 5-11, 190, Miami Central.
Kris Harris, 6-0, 230, Tallahassee Godby.
Scotty Harris, 5-10, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Willie Harvey, 6-1, 225, St. Augustine Menendez.
Brandon Headley, 6-1, 210, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Frankie Hernandez, 6-1, 210, Largo.
John Hester, 6-0, 215, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Gabriel Hipolito, 5-11, 210, Miami Ferguson.
Chris Howard, 5-9, 185, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Travis Hutchinson, 6-0, 210, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Lucas Irons, 5-11, 205, Coconut Creek.
Colin Irwin, 6-1, 190, Land O'Lakes.
Tyler Iverson, 5-11, 195, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Austin Johnson, 6-1, 215, Springfield Rutherford.
Fabian Johnson, 6-2, 200, Sunrise Piper.
Sam Johnson, 6-2, 214, Sarasota Riverview.
Javaughn Johnson, 6-1, 190, Tampa Robinson.
Josh Johnson, 6-1, 205, Miami Washington.
Griffin Jossfolk, 5-11, 200, Weston Cypress Bay.
Jeremiah Jackson, 6-0, 215, Brooksville Hernando.
Maurice Jackson, 5-10, 185, Tampa Plant.
Vincent Jackson, 6-2, 220, Tampa Jesuit.
J.J. Johnson, 6-2, 180, Tampa Robinson.
Damarkus Jones, 5-10, 190, Tarpon Springs.
Devonte Jones, 6-0, 220, Miami Coral Reef.
Roi Jean-Joseph, 5-10, 215, Miami Norland.
Justin Kappleman, 5-8, 180, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Colton Keene, 6-1, 195, St Cloud Harmony.
Luke Kellschmidt, 6-2, 190, Perry Taylor County.
Logan Kerrigan, 5-10 200, Orlando Olympia.
Jackson Kicoyne, 6-2, 180, Tampa Plant.
Quin King, 5-11, 205, Gainesville Eastside.
Jacob Kirby, 6-1, 220, Lake Mary Prep.
Aris Knight, 6-0, 200, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Akil Knowles, 6-1, 180, Miami Southridge.
Jesse Kolinac, 5-10, 205, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Andrew Korakakakos, 5-8, 200, Fort Lauderdale University School.
Brendon Kosko, 6-2, 220, Orlando Lake Highland Prep.
Jacob Kraut, 6-0, 235, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Jadiel Lane, 6-1, 190, Miami Southridge.
Jake Lawton, 6-1, 215, Orlando Bishop Moore.
David Lee, 6-3, 220, Miramar.
Johnson Louigene, 6-3, 200, Immokalee.
Dylan Lowens, 6-0, 197, Baldwin.
Kim Mack, 6-0, 182, Port Orange Atlantic.
Gordon Macy, 5-11, 175, Merritt Island.
Dwight Manso, 6-0, 190, Tampa Alonso.
D'Ronzjiah Matthews, 6-0, 200, South Fort Myers.
Boadie Matts, 6-1, 240, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Napolean Maxwell, 5-11, 185, St. Petersburg Admiral Farragut.
Corey May, 6-1, 185, Parkland Douglas.
Trevor Mayberry, 5-11, 195, Lake Mary.
Corey McCoy, 6-1, 196, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Terry McCray, 6-3, 225, Pompano Beach Ely.
Bernard McCutcheon, 5-11, 220, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Grant McFadden, 5-11, 205, Orlando Colonial.
Darrian McIntyre, 6-1, 185, Davie Nova.
Javalis McNeal, 5-10, 205, Perry Taylor County.
Eric Meadows, 6-1, 210, North Miami.
Will Meguschar, 5-11, 200, Parkland Douglas.
Jeremy Mengual, 5-11, 180, Hollywood South Broward.
Greg Miclisse, 6-2, 240, Palm Bay Bayside.
Frank Newman, 6-2, 225, Homestead.
Nathaniel Nicholas, 6-0, 240, Coral Gables.
Ricky Norris, 5-11, 185, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Garrett Northrip, 6-0, 180, Flagler Palm Coast.
Chris Norvil, 5-11, 190, Miami Edison.
Joshua Pantelon, 6-1, 205, St. Lucie West Centennial.
Kervens Pascal, 5-9, 175, Naples.
Demardre Patterson, 5-11, 190, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Tre Paytas, 5-10 190, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian.
Jacquae Peart, 6-0, 220, Sebring.
Chris Perez, 5-10, 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Devonte Phillips, 5-10, 200, Palm Bay Bayside.
Deion Pierre, 6-3, 205, Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy.
Nathan Pittman, 6-1, 205, Oviedo Hagerty.
Waylan Pleger, 5-10, 180, Wauchula Hardee.
Bennie Powell, Jr., 5-11, 195, Miami Jackson.
Corey Pressley, 5-10, 210, Tallahassee Godby.
Xavier Preston, 6-2, 210, Jensen Beach.
Colby Price, 6-0, 210, Merritt Island.
Isaac Pryce, 5-8, 210, Miami Dade Christian.
Jacob Pugh, 6-4, 220, Tallahassee Godby.
Delvin Purifoy, 6-2, 230, Pensacola Catholic.
Caleb Purser, 5-8, 140, Wauchula Hardee.
Jonathon Quiller, 5-8, 205, Baldwin.
Sharieff Rhaheed, 6-3, 215, Fort Pierce Central.
Gabriel Reliford, 6-0, 190, Coral Springs Taravella.
Leo Reyes, 5-11, 5-10, 185, Cape Coral Mariner.
Marvin Reynolds, 6-2, 190, Belleview.
Nicholas Richardson, 6-4, 210, Miami Carol City.
Malik Ricketts, 6-0, 195, Davie Nova.
Jacorrie Riley, 5-9, 185, Largo.
Abel Lopez-Rijos, 6-0, 185, Hialeah Gardens.
Isaiah Rios, 5-9, 195, Altamonte Spring Lake Brantley.
Jacob Rios, 6-0, 190, Tampa Catholic.
James Roberts, 5-9, 190, Citra North Marion.
Revonte Robinson, 5-11, 180, Monticello Jefferson County.
Brandon Rod, 6-1, 220, Winter Springs.
Harrison Rodormer, 6-1, 215, Boca Raton.
Deondre Romeo, 5-11, 205, Gibsonton East Bay.
Matt Roos, 6-4, 220, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Branden Russell, 6-1, 205, Fort Lauderdale University.
Ryan Samuel, 5-11, 210, Miramar.
Charlie Salazar, 5-9, 200, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Josh Schulte, 5-10, 175, Englewood Lemon Bay.
George Schultz, 5-10, 180, Miami Coral Reef.
Ty Schwab, 6-1, 210, Merritt Island.
Parker Sedwick, 6-2, 185, Tampa Alonso.
Shaq Senior, 6-2, 200, Palm Bay Bayside.
Lane Singleton, 6-2, 200, Hollywood South Broward.
Chase Silvey, 5-11, 190, Weston Cypress Bay.
Chase Smith, 5-11, 190, Kissimmee Gateway.
Logan Smith, 6-2, 215, Flagler Palm Coast.
Mikal Smith, 6-1, 186, Miami Palmetto.
Kellen Snider, 6-2, 212, Fort White.
George Spellman, 6-2, 215, Southwest Miami.
Jarrett Stark, 6-0, 210, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Jake Stewart, 6-1, 200, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Jonathan Stewart, 6-1, 205, St. Cloud.
Kyle Tanner, 6-0, 195, Marianna.
Palani Te, 5-10, 190, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Justin Todd, 6-0, 220, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Bethony Thelemaque, 5-11, 215, Oviedo.
Dymond Thomas, 6-0, 210, Palm Bay Bayside.
Lorenza Thomas, 6-2, 190, Deerfield Beach.
Quentarious Thomas, 5-8, 185, Orlando Olympia.
Ethan Thompson, 5-11, 185, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Osband Thompson, 6-1, 200, Miami Jackson.
Ayshad Thornton, 5-11, 195, Melbourne.
Trey Threatt, 5-11, 195, Lakeland.
Michael Tolliver, 5-10, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jordan Triplett, 5-10, 190, Ponte Vedra Nease.
Jonathan Urbina, 5-9, 185, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Joshua Vergara, 5-11, 175, Miami Coral Reef.
Dane Wagner, 6-1, 210, Niceville.
Kyle Walker, 5-10, 200, Tampa Jefferson.
Zejun Ward, 5-11, 195, Tallahassee Rickards.
Tre Watson, 6-3, 220, Tampa Catholic.
Darius Wells, 5-11, 210, Land O'Lakes.
Hunter Wertz, 6-1, 210, Tampa Plant.
Rashad Whitehead, 5-9, 222, Lakeland Kathleen.
Tyler Whittaker, 6-0, 170, Belleview.
Todd Whyte, 5-10, 210, Oakland Park Northeast.
Devonne Wilcox, 6-1, 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jeff Williams, 6-1, 205, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Jaboree Williams, 6-1, 205, Fort Lauderdale.
Kailik Williams, 5-11, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Malik Williams, 5-11, 185, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Taylor Williams, 6-2, 205, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian
Terrance Wilson, 5-11, 190, Fort Pierce Central.
Anthony Wint, 6-0, 210, Homestead.
Marlon Wint, 5-11, 235, Homestead South Dade.
Lolomana "Ia" Wolfgram, 6-1, 210, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Ben Wood, 5-10, 190, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Jacquez Wooden, 6-1, 220, Marianna.
Kyle Woodward, 6-2, 190, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Jared Wright, 5-10, 190, Clermont East Ridge.
Richard Yeargin III, 6-4, 218, Fort Lauderdale University.
Victor Young, 5-11, 190, Miami Dade Christian.

DEFENSIVE BACKS
Devin Abraham, 5-9, 175, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Timadre Abram, 5-11, 160, Lakeland Kathleen.
Alex Adams, 5-9, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Brendon Adams, 6-0, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
Chris Adema, 5-11, 150, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
S - Jevon Alberique, 5-7, 145, Immokalee.
Jakari Allen, 5-11, 175, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Brandon Anderson, 6-1, 170, Bushnell South Sumter.
Gavin Anderson, 6-1, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
Johnny Anderson, 5-10, 165, Perry Taylor County.
O’Brien Anderson, 5-11, 180, Hialeah Barbara Goleman.
Darian Andre, 6-1, 180, Palm Bay Bayside.
Keaaris Ardley, 6-0, 170, Starke Bradford County.
Cameron Autry, 6-0, 180, Citra North Marion.
S - Rashad Bailey, 5-11, 175, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Terrance Baldwin, 5-11, 175, Tampa Robinson.
S - Joe Jean-Baptiste, 6-2, 180, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
S - Wadsen Jean Baptiste, 6-3, 175, Fort Pierce Westwood.
Christian Barboza, 5-7, 186, Orlando University.
S - Stanley Barnwell, 6-1, 175, Miami Monsignor Pace.
John Battle IV, 6-1, 190, Hallandale.
Rakeem Battle, 5-9, 175, Lake City Columbia.
Taj Battle, 5-11, 165, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Johnny Batch, 5-11, 175, Merritt Island.
Ramond Bell, 5-9, 180, Hialeah.
Cedric Bellard, 5-7, 155, Dover Strawberry Crest.
S - Errol Bennett, 5-9, 175, North Miami Beach.
S - Anson Benton, 6-0, 165, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Jamal Berry, 6-1, 190, Miami Southridge.
Robert Bird, 5-6, 165, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Oliver Black, 5-9, 175, Miami Westminster Christian.
Shaq Black, 5-8 160, Lakeland Kathleen.
Alan Blair, 5-10, 175, Coconut Creek.
Anfernee Blair, 6-2, 180, Orlando Jones.
S - Trayvone Blake, 6-0, 175, Fort Lauderdale.
Demitric Blue, 5-10, 170, Leesburg.
Terrell Bonds, 5-10, 170, Miami Central.
S - Shawn Boone, 5-9 170, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
S - Brandon Boyd, 5-11, 165, Miami Washington.
Gary Bright, 6-0, 166, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
S - Dedrick Brinson, 6-3, 180, Lake Wales.
Gabriel Brown, 5-11, 160, Plant City Durant.
Marvin Brown, 5-9, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
S - Kerian Brownlee, 6-0, 165, Hialeah American.
Mark Bruno, 5-10, 175, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Quadarrius Bullard, 5-8, 155, Orlando Colonial.
Denzel Butler, 5-6, 140, Coral Springs Charter.
Kama Butler, 5-7, 160, Florida City Barrington Christian.
S - Jake Buxton, 5-11, 190, Tampa Plant.
Malik Bynum, 6-2, 205, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Bryan Cambridge, 5-10, 175, Miami Palmetto.
S - Omar Castillo, 5-10, 165, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Alix Celeste, 5-7, 170, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
S - Josh Chaney, 6-1, 190, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Dorian Clark, 5-11, 175, Baldwin.
S - Yawn Coleman, 6-0, 175, Apopka Wekiva.
Quentin Collins, 5-8, 155, Hialeah American.
S - Collins Connor, 6-1, 175, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Marvin Conley, 5-7, 150, Cocoa Beach.
D.J. Copeland, 6-1, 190, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Antwan Cordy, 5-9, 175, Homestead South Dade.
Eugenio Cosculluela, 5-9, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
S - Wilder Cossier, 6-0, 180, Lantana Santaluces.
De'Eric Culver, 6-1, 180, Tallahassee Godby.
S - Matthew Cunningham, 5-11, 175, Hollywood South Broward.
Darian Dailey, 5-11, 173, Bradenton Manatee.
S - William Daceus, 5-11, 180, Fort Pierce Central.
Gian Paul Dachardi, 5-7, 145, Tampa Alonso.
S - Vlademir Dalge, 5-10, 165, Coconut Creek.
James Danin, 6-1, 186, Winter Park Lake Howell.
James Darby, 5-9, 180, Miami Booker T. Washington.
S - Richard Darius, 6-0, 185, South Plantation.
Tyrail Davis, 5-11, 185, Leesburg.
Duke Dawson, 6-0, 185, Cross City Dixie County.
Julian Deese, 5-7, 130, Pompano Beach.
Roy Denson, 6-1, 180, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Tyrin Dickerson, 5-9, 160, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Da'Cota Dixon, 5-11, 190, New Smyrna Beach.
Nat Dixon, 6-3, 170, Lynn Haven Mosley.
S - Shane Dixon, 6-3, 171, Palm Harbour University.
Juwan Dowels, 5-10, 160, Davie Western.
Anthony Dozier, 6-0, 175, Orange City University.
Dontel Duncan, 6-0, 180, Miami Edison.
S - Melquan Duncan, 6-1, 170, Coconut Creek.
James Duran, 5-9, 155, Hialeah Barbara Goleman.
Stepheny Durham, 5-11, 185, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Bernard Eberhardt, 5-8, 170, Lantana Santaluces.
Job Elissaint, 5-10, 180, Miami Edison.
Luis Espinosa, 5-9, 150, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech.
Mitchell Estrada, 5-9, 200, Orlando Timber Creek.
Trevius Everett, 5-9, 175, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Harold Eubanks, 5-8, 175, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Kinley Faustin, 5-11, 170, Oakland Park Northeast.
Chris Ferdinand, 6-1, 175, Homestead.
S - Tyler Flack, 6-3, 170, LaBelle.
Calvin Foster, 5-9, 180, Miami Edison.
Trayvious Fance, 5-11, 180, Miami Varela.
Sebastion Fearon, DB, 5-7, 165, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Dylan Fernandez, 5-9, 160, Pembroke Pines Charter.
Tony Fields, 5-11, 180, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Isaiah French, 5-11, 180, Orlando University.
S - Jean Gabriel, 6-0, 180, Lantana Santaluces.
Anthony Gamble, 5-11, 170, Fort Pierce Central.
S - Kendall Gant, 6-3, 190, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
S - Charles Gaskins, 6-0, 180, Tallahassee Godby.
S - Marques Gayot, 6-2, 200, Lake Worth Park Vista.
Sedrick Glover, 5-10, 160, Miami Springs.
Andre Godfrey Jr., 5-10, 170, Miramar.
William Gomillion, 5-9, 155, Baldwin.
Cameron Gergley, 6-0, 175, Winter Park.
Mackinson Gese, 6-0, 190, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Alex Gomez, 6-0, 170, Orlando Olympia.
S - Niko Gonzalez, 6-0, 185, Hialeah.
S - Marquese Dudley-Gordon, 6-0, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
S - Kobie Grace, 5-9, 175, Winter Garden West Orange.
S - Terrance Grant, 5-11, 185, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
S - Bobby Green, 6-2, 175, Milton.
Geordyn Green, 5-9, 170, Lake Union Butler County.
S - Quincey Green, 6-1, 180, Citra North Marion.
Romell Guerrier, 5-11, 170, Westland Hialeah.
S - Nicholas Guffey, 5-10, 175, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Devante Gulley, 6-0, 165, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
S - Josh Gutierrez, 5-10, 190, Palm Beach Central.
Chase Haecker, 5-11, 165, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Carlos Hall, 5-9, 155, Orlando Boone.
Deion Hallmon, 5-11, 185, Weston Cypress Bay.
Latavious Hannah, 5-8, 150, Spring Hill Springstead.
Trinton Hanson, 5-11, 170, Wellington Palm Beach Central.
Alshinard Harris, 5-11, 160, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
S - Devante Harris, 6-1, 190, Tallahassee Rickards.
S - Troy Grant-Hambrick, 6-3, 180, Brooksville Hernando.
S - Ja'von Harrison, 6-3, 205, Lakeland Kathleen.
Jarviel Hart, 5-10, 160, Avon Park.
Lucious Hester, 5-9, 155, Jacksonville Ed White.
Evan Hill, 5-10, 170, Coral Springs Taravella.
S - Cole Holcomb, 6-2, 190, New Smyrna Beach.
S - Peter Holt, 6-2, 175, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Najeem Hosein, 6-0, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
S - Austin Hudson, 6-2, 190, Tampa Plant.
Cordell Hudson, 6-0, 160, Largo.
Anthony Hunt, 5-11, 165, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
S - Denzel Irvin, 5-11, 155, Winter Garden Foundation Academy.
Jamel Jackson, 5-10, 170, Cocoa.
Jerode Jackson, 5-11, 160, Sanford Seminole.
S - Jon Jackson, 6-0, 190, Hallandale.
S - Wayne Jackson, 6-2, 180, Pensacola Escambia.
Brodrick James, 5-9, 180, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Kentron James, 5-10, 170, Tallahassee Rickards.
S - Laroy James, 5-10, 170, Miami Carol City.
Alex Jasmin, 6-1, 170, Melbourne.
Juan Jenkins, 6-0, 185, Gainesville High.
Juaquan Jenkins, 5-10, 160, Kissimmee Osceola.
C.J. Jennings, 5-10, 175, Orlando Jones.
Malik Johns, 5-11, 170, Dade City Pasco.
Chris Johnson, 5-9, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Garrett Johnson, 5-9, 162, Winter Garden West Orange.
Jarquez Johnson, 5-10, 170, Gulfport Boca Ciega.
S - Michael Johnson, 6-2, 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Mike Johnson, 5-11, 175, Clearwater Countryside.
Pierre Johnson, 5-10, 170, Pinellas Park.
S - Tyree Johnson, 6-0, 180, Miami Carol City.
Jerry Jones, 5-10, 180, Belle Glade Glades Central.
S - Rontavious Jones, 5-11, 175, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Shaquille Jones, 6-2, 175, Merritt Island.
S - Treybeon Jones, 6-0, 180, Mount Dora.
Caleem Joseph, 5-10, 165, Winter Park Lake Howell.
Kevin Joseph, 5-11, 160, North Miami Mourning.
Woddy Joseph, 5-10, 155, Orlando Colonial.
S - Raymond Julmisses, 6-3, 175, Miami Coral Reef.
Quentez Keels, 6-0, 200, Titusville Astronaut.
Greg Keen, 6-0, 180, Clermont East Ridge.
P.J. Kellem, 5-10, 155, Merritt Island.
Charlie Kelly, 5-8, 155, Tallahassee Rickards.
Jamie Keys, 5-9, 185, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Ryan Knipe, 5-9, 185, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Ross Kuruc, 5-10, 170 Coral Springs Charter.
S - Brandon Kucera, 5-9, 164, Niceville.
Ju’wel Laguerre, 5-8, 170, Miami Sunset.
Mark Laguerre, 5-9, 140, Orlando Freedom.
S - Danny Lamour, 6-1, 205, Davie Western.
Aaron Lane, 5-9, 150, Largo.
Tamarus LeCorn, 6-1, 165, Belleview.
Chris Leguizamo, 5-7, 155, Hialeah Gardens.
Marcus Leslie, 5-9, 170, Miami Coral Reef.
S - Terrell Lewis, 6-0, 205, Ocoee.
S - Richard Leveille, 6-2, 180, Miramar Everglades.
Sam Leyfeld, 5-10, 170, Callahan West Nassau.
Carl Lilavois, 5-9, 160, Flagler Palm Coast.
Worshly Lima, 5-8, 160, Coconut Creek.
Nile Lofters, 5-10, 145, Hialeah Gardens.
RaRa Lopes, 5-9, 180, Winter Park.
Trenton Lowery, 5-10, 170, Lake Mary.
Sammy Lubin, 5-5, 175, Naples.
Shawun Lurry, 5-10, 180, Riviera Beach Inlet Grove.
Collins MacCauley, 5-10, 160, Jacksonville University Christian.
S - Shyenn Magdelano, 5-10, 170, Southwest Miami.
S - Drew Manning, 5-11, 177, Milton.
S - Trey Marshall, 6-0, 185, Lake City Columbia.
Paul Maurice, 5-10, 175, Belleview.
Ryan Mayes, 6-0, 185, Miami Northwestern.
Stefan McCoy, 5-10, 165, Apopka Wekiva.
Michael McCray, 6-1, 198, Springfield Rutherford.
Alexis Media, 5-10, 165, Hialeah.
John Medina, 6-0, 180, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Mario Mezier, 5-9, 180, Homestead.
Wesley Michel, DB, 6-0, 195, Delray Beach Village Academy.
Saivion Mixson, 5-10, 175, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
S- Stephan Moises, 5-11, 180, Homestead South Dade.
Alexander Morales, 5-11, 180, North Miami.
Jimmy Moreland, 5-11, 175, Royal Palm Beach.
Justin Morgan, 5-11, 170, Deerfield Beach.
Rufus Mosley, 5-11, 190, Orlando Olympia.
Carlton Munroe, 5-10, 175, Miami Coral Reef.
Vinson Murphy, 5-11, 175, Clermont East Ridge.
Tyler Mutschier, 5-8, 150, Weston Cypress Bay.
Kasson Myers, 6-2, 190, Miami Edison.
Maurice Nelson, 5-11, 180, Miami Edison.
Daniel Neptune, 5-11, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
S - Robin Nezius, 6-2, 184, Orlando Freedom.
Deatrick Nichols, 5-8, 175, Miami Central.
S - Christian Nolasco, 5-8, 160, Ocala West Port.
Derek Nottage, 5-10, 170, Homestead South Dade.
S - Amani Oruwariye, 6-1, 175, Tampa Gaither.
Darion Owens, 6-2, 215, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Rashad Owens, 5-9, 150, Fort Pierce Central.
Carlton McWhite, 5-11, 180, Tallahassee FAMU.
Anthony Pallozi, 5-10, 170, Coral Springs Taravella.
Kevin Pascual, 5-8, 165, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Nigel Patten, 5-9, 175, Miami Booker T. Washington.
Shaquille Patterson, 5-9, 175, Chiefland.
EJ Pearson, 5-9, 160, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Michael Perceval, 5-9, 175, Fort Pierce Central.
JaJuan Perkins, 5-10, 185, Havana East Gadsden.
Tristan Perko, 5-9, 175, Oviedo.
S - Sergey Poroshin, 6-1, 195, Cocoa Beach.
Brandon Peters, 5-10, 180, Tampa Robinson.
S - Harry Phillips, 6-2, 185, Miami Northwest Christian.
S - Davin Pierce, 6-2, 175, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Sonny Pierre, 5-9, 155, Cross City Dixie County.
S - Sergey Porochin, 6-1, 190, Cocoa Beach.
Chavez Pownell, 5-10, 185, Tampa Jefferson.
Robert Priester, 5-9, 160, Tampa Robinson.
Jared Raddar, 5-6, 165, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Kidd Ramos, 5-11, 175, Pensacola Escambia.
S - Randy Ramsey, 6-2, 200, Ft. Lauderdale Dillard.
S - Immel Rai, 6-0, 175, North Miami Beach.
Steven Ralph, 5-8, 175, Melbourne Holy Trinity.
S - Kendall Randolph, 6-0, 170, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Randi Readon, 6-1, 185, Miami Southridge.
Khairi Reaser, 5-9, 175, Miami Westminster Christian.
Malik Reaves, 5-11, 175, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
S - Fritz Reed, 6-1, 190, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
S - Tristan Reeves, 6-3, 205, Orlando Harmony.
S - Jacorrie Riley, 5-9, 185, Largo.
Benji Ritter, 6-1, 160, Naples First Baptist.
S - Gabriel Rivera, 6-0, 180, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
S - Michael Rivera, 6-1, 195, Tampa Chamberlain.
Glenn Roberts, 5-8, 178, South Miami.
Neino Robinson, 5-11, 165, Bratt Northview.
Bernard Rogers, 5-11, 170, Tampa Plant.
S - Ryan Rogers, 5-10, 165, Lynn Haven Mosley.
S - Erik Roginski, 5-10, 190, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
S - Wesley St. Ange, 6-1, 185, Miramar Everglades.
Jamarrion Samuel, 5-9, 165, Miami Northwestern.
Kris Sanchez, 6-1, 175, Weston Cypress Bay.
Kendall Sawyer, 6-1, 180, Fort Myers East Lee County.
Brashard Scott, Athlete, 5-8, 160, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Chris Scott, 5-9, 175, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Deion Scott, 5-11, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Jontay Scott, 5-9, 175, Mount Dora.
S - Kevin Scott, 5-10, 155, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Alex Schneider, 5-11, 180, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Devante Seabrook, 5-9, 175, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Javonte Seabury, 5-9, 165, Orlando Timber Creek.
Lamont Simmons, 6-2, 180, Jacksonville Lee.
S - Nate Simmons, 5-10, 175, Stuart Martin County.
Deion Singleton, 6-2, 185, Tallahassee Godby.
Albert Smalls, 6-0, 175, Miami Monsignor Pace.
S - Isaiah Smallwood, 6-1, 188, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Ladarian Smiley, 5-10, 155, Monticello Jefferson County.
Calvin Smith, 5-8, 160, Orlando Boone.
Emmanuel Smith, 5-7, 165, Lake Worth Park Vista.
Jalen Smith, 5-8, 168, Ocala West Port.
Kwadarrius Smith, 5-9, 165, Orlando First Academy.
Quad Smith, 5-10, 170, Orlando First Academy.
Rakeem Smith, 5-8, 150, Apopka.
Waynedriko Smith, 6-0, 160, Orlando Edgewater.
S - Andrew Soroh, 6-2, 190, Hialeah American.
S - Antonyo Sotolongo, DB, 6-1, 190, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Terhan Stanley, 5-8, 165, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
S - Bobby Stinson, 6-1, 160, Miami Springs.
Zay Story, 5-9, 160, Bushnell South Sumter.
Davion Sutton, 5-9, 175, Hudson Fivay.
James Swain, 6-0, 170, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Bruce Thomas, 5-11, 185, Bell.
S - Dymond Thomas, 6-2, 200, Palm Bay Bayside.
Edwin Thomas, 5-9, 170, Ft Pierce John Carroll.
S- JyQuis Thomas, 6-2, 185, Plant City.
Robert Thomas, 5-10, 170, Apopka.
S - Shamauri Thomas, 5-7, 165, Florida City Barrington Christian.
S - Troy Thompkins, 6-3, 180, Bradenton Southeast.
Jaylen Townsend, 5-7, 150, Orlando Jones.
Jerrell Townson, 5-10, 170, Ocala West Port.
Jalen Smith, 5-8, 168, Ocala West Port.
Tre'Quan Smith, 6-3, 175, Delray Village Academy.
Jay Valere, 5-9, 175, Orlando Evans.
Jefferson Vea, 5-11, 175, Mount Dora.
Tyrone Walker, 5-7, 165, S. Daytona Beach Warner Christian.
Colby Wanacott, 5-7, 155, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep.
Trumaine Washington, 5-11, 170, Miami Killian.
Micah Webb, 5-9, 175, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Alex Welch, 5-9, 150, Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest.
Diavante Welch, 5-9, 180, Melbourne.
S - Keion Westmoreland, 5-11, 180, Jacksonville Ribault
Isaiah Wharton, 5-10, 175, Kissimmee Gateway.
Ben White, 5-11, 165, Orlando Colonial.
Matthew Whyte, 5-11, 185, Miami Carol City.
Justin Wiggins, 5-9, 165, Miami Dade Christian.
Mazzi Wilkins, 6-1, 165, Tampa Plant.
Adam Williams, 5-9, 175, Ponte Vedra Nease.
Brandon Williams, 6-1, 180, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
DeAndre Williams, 5-10, 170, Winter Garden Foundation Academy.
Jason Williams, 6-3, 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Bernard Willington, 5-10, 170, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Andrew Wilson, 5-8, 160, Davie Nova.
Austin Wilson, 5-9, 160, Davie Nova.
S - Mazzi Wilkins, 5-11, 170, Tampa Plant.
S - Antwan Wilson, 6-1, 190, Miami Washington.
Quincy Wilson, 6-2, 190, Fort Lauderdale University.
Davon Witherspoon, 5-9, 180, Hollywood McArthur.
Derrrick Woodward, 5-10, 160, New Smyrna Beach.
Brandon Wright, 5-11, 170, Hialeah American.
Mark Wynn Jr., 5-10, 165, Coral Gables.
S- Alan Yearby, 6-0, 185, Valrico Bloomingdale.

KICKERS
Hunter Anderson, 5-10, 145, Tampa Plant.
Jarrett Baron, 6-1, 181, Palm Bay Bayside.
Codan Breckinridge, 5-11, 185, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Ricky Buckner, 6-2, 165, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Alejandro Cardenas, 5-10, 170, Miami LaSalle.
Brian Crews, 5-11, 170, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Andrew DiRocco, 6-2, 170, Fort Lauderdale University School.
Daniel Du-Feu, 5-9, 190, Miami Palmer Trinity.
James Eldridge, 6-1, 190, Leesburg.
Nathan Escalante, 5-9, 155, Fort White.
Peter Filipovski, 5-10, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Josh Freiria, 5-11, 180, Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy.
Noe Guillen, 5-11, 175, Mulberry.
David Hatcher, 5-5, 140, Citra North Marion.
Alex Holloway, 5-9, 165, Gainesville.
Blake Horn, 5-9,180, Davie Western.
Corey Irwin, 5-11, 185, Belleview.
Adrian Izquierdo, 5-9, 190, South Miami.
Lieb Jagger, 5-8, 170, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Austin Jones, 5-9, 175, Orlando Boone.
Grant Kurzner, 5-10, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Anthony McGill, 5-10, 175, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Marcus Moeller, 6-5, 180, Belle Isle Cornerstone Charter.
Joan Pedro Negrete, 5-7, 200, Mayo Lafayette.
Ruben Piraquvie, 5-8, 160, Miami Northwestern.
Jorge Powell, 5-10, 160, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Kevin Puerta, PK, 5-9, 165, Hialeah.
Jon Semerene, 6-0, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
Landon Sheer, 5-9, 175, Orlando First Academy.
Nick Vogel, 5-9, 180, Jacksonville Mandarin.

PUNTERS
Josue Diaz, 5-7, 140, Mayo Lafayette.
Brian Kirshe 5-11, 155, Sarasota Out-of-Door Academy.
Luke Medlock, 6-1, 185, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Dalton Murphy, 5-11, 185, Callahan West Nassau.
Paul Schumacher, 5-9, 170, West Palm Beach King's Academy.
Josh Smith, 6-3, 195, Chiefland.

Class of 2015 List

Class of 2016 List

Class of 2017 List

Florida Class of 2013

The Miami Herald is trying to give every football player in the state of Florida exposure. While there is no guarantee that every athlete listed will be offered a collegiate scholarship, the names are out there for colleges and universities to check out.

You can do your part by making sure that the names, schools and other information is correct. We have contacted every high school coach in the state who has also provided us with game film of teams and players, which helps us evaluate every player who puts on a uniform in the state of Florida.

If there is anything you need to add to this list, please send the correspondence on to Larry Blustein at LBlustein@miamiherald.com.

Also, follow us on twitter@larryblustein and on FACEBOOK at Herald Recruiting.

We provide this service, along with other information to help the recruiting experience. Keep in mind that we add over 100 names per week to these lists!

LAST UPDATED: July 27, 2011

QUARTERBACKS
Timothy Abrams, 5-10, 150, Royal Palm Beach
Kevin Anderson, 6-2, 190, Boca Raton
Valentino Bain, 6-3, 175, Sunrise Piper
Alex Bell, 6-2, 190, Port Orange Atlantic
Curt Benkert, 6-2, 180, Cape Coral
Tim Betros, 5-10, 165, Jacksonville Bolles
Parker Boehme, 6-2, 225, Jacksonville Sandalwood
Larry Brihm, 6-0, 200, Delray Village Academy
Juwan Brown, 6-1, 175, Largo
Kevin Bush, 6-4, 165, Deerfield Beach
Mike Butler, 5-11, 160, Coral Springs Charter
Armando Caballero, 6-1, 190, Orlando Colonial
Amion Carridine, 5-10, 205, Tallahassee Rickards
O'Shay Carter, 6-1, 180, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Cody Chapman, 6-1, 170, Weston Cypress Bay
Tyler Clemmons, 6-1, 175, Clewiston
Tyler Cogswell, 6-5, 195, Plantation American Heritage
Blake Coriaty, 6-1 160, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Curt Cramer, 6-1, 175, Orlando First Academy
Cory Crawford, 6-0,175, Palmetto
Cody Crouse, 6-6, 175, Valrico Bloomingdale
James Davis, 5-10, 160, Mount Dora
Marcus Davis, 5-10, 170, Delray American Heritage
Marcelino DeLeon, 5-11, 195, Lake Worth Park Vista
Luke Del Rio, 5-9, 150, Jacksonville Bolles
Bryan Dierdonne, 6-2, 210, Palm Coast Matanzas
Peter DiNovo, 6-3, 210, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Wally Doerschuck, 5-8, 165, Miami Westminster Christian
Tyler Douglas, 5-11, 155, Fort Myers
Alec Evedon, 5-7, 140, North Miami Mourning
Bo Farmer, 5-8, 145, Bushnell South Sumter
A'treyu Farrior, 6-2, 205, Lakeland Kathleen
Tyquan Fields, 5-11, 160, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
David Felipe, 5-9, 160, Miami Killian
Michael Flood, 5-11, 175, Davie Nova
Lenorris Footman, 5-8, 165, Jefferson County
John Forgione, 5-10, 160, Holiday Anclote
John Franklin, 6-0, 155, South Plantation
Marcus Freeman, 5-10, 180, North Port
Will Fulmer, 6-2, 195, New Port Richey Gulf
Ryan Giarantano, 5-10, 175, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Caleb Goldson, 5-7, 180, Miramar Everglades
Johnny Gomez, 6-0, 175, Satellite
Xavier Gonzalez, 5-8, 135, Miramar
Tommy Grant, 6-1, 175, Hollywood Hills
Cameron Hadley, 5-8, 165, Ormond Beach Calvary Christian
Brody Hall, 6-2, 156, Ocala Vanguard
Lamar Hamilton 6-2, 175, North Miami
Griffin Hanbury, 5-10, 170 Oviedo Hagerty
Tyrail Hawkins, 6-1, 180, Brooksville Hernando
Derrick Henry, 6-2, 220, Yulee
Larry Hill, 6-0, 180, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Skyler Hutchinson, 5-8, 160, Franklin County
Lorenzo Jerome, 5-9, 155, Coral Springs Taravella
Jerome Johnson, 5-10, 168, Ocala Lake Weir
Tracy Johnson, 5-10, 165, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Tshumbi Johnson, 5-10, 175, Immokalee
Akeem Jones, 6-2, 200, Miami Carol City
Cameron Joseph, 5-10, 165, Tallahassee Lincoln
Joseph LeFleur, 6-2, 180, Crystal River
Alvaro Leon, 6-1, 175, Miami Sunset
Marcus Levy, 5-9, 173, Fort Pierce Central
Jaranta Lewis, 6-0, 180, Weston Cypress Bay
Danny Lucas, 5-11, 175, Stuart Martin County
Arnold Lusby, 5-11, 170, Orlando East River
Cornelius Mack, 5-9, 155, Belle Glade Glades Central
Andrew Matyk, 6-1, 205, Seminole Osceola
Anthony Mazza, 6-1, 175, Coral Springs Coral Glades
Anthony McGrew, 5-10, 175, Royal Palm Beach
Alton Meeks, 6-3, 215, Orlando Boone
Colton Mims, 5-8, 160, Trenton
Sandon Mims, 5-10, 180, St. Augustine
Zach Miner, 5-11, 160, Boynton Beach
Andrew Mitchell, 6-5, 215, Niceville
Edgar Moore, 5-10, 160, Tallahassee Maclay
Josh Moore, 6-0, 180, Orange Park Ridgeview
Jordan Mullis, 6-2, 180, Baldwin
Sterling Munich, 6-2, 215, Melbourne
Ryan Murphy, 6-3, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit
Toro Nelson, 6-0, 170, Miami Dr. Krop
Blake Norwood, 6-1, 175, Pensacola
Tyler O’Ferrell, 6-0, 140, LaBelle
John O'Korn, 6-4, 180, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Mike Osorio, 5-10, 180, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Joe Parrete, 6-0, 170, Jacksonville Mandarin
Johnny Perez, 6-0, 175 Miami Palmetto
Colby Peters, 5-8, 165, Jacksonville Bolles
Shykeem Pitts, 5-11, 175, Davenport Ridge Community
Jeron Portl, 5-10, 175, Davie Nova
Anderson Proctor, 6-2, 195, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Jeremy Reiskind, 5-7, 140, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Colton Robinson, 5-10, 150, DeLand
Nick Rodriguez, 6-1, 160, Plant City
Chase Russell, 5-8, 145, Port Charlotte
Cameron Rutz, 6-1, 185, Apopka Wekiva
Cord Sandberg, 6-2, 186, Bradenton Manatee
Demarcus Semer, 6-2, 180, Fort Pierce Central
Eliot Shapleigh, 6-0, 150, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Chandler Smith, 5-8, 180, Cottondale
D'Andre Smith, 5-10, 150, Miami Archbishop Curley
Bryant Stewart, 5-11, 175, Homestead South Dade
Isaac Tanner, 5-9, 160, Tampa Freedom
Corey Todd, 6-3, 210, Naples First Baptist Academy
Travis Tucker, 6-3, 175, Lakeland Tenoroc
Ahmad Thomas, 5-11, 184, Miami Central
Qushawn Thomas, 6-0, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Lex Walton, 5-10, 181, Jacksonville Wolfson
Antwan Washington, 6-0, 205, Seminole Loxahatchee
Kwamane Washington, 5-10, 165, Cocoa
Will Waters, 6-1, 195, Ocoee
Kris White, 6-2, 205, Groveland South Lake
Mike White, 5-9, 160, Davie University
Charles Williams, 6-2, 180, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Palmer Wilsie, 6-2, 210, Jacksonville Stanton Prep
J.B. Woodman, 6-3, 180, Orlando Edgewater
Asianti Woulard, 6-4, 200, Winter Park
M.J. Young, 5-10, 185, Lantana Santaluces
Kale Youtuy, 6-0, 175, Venice

RUNNING BACKS
Frankie Aaron, 5-5, 140, Miami LaSalle
Jordan Aaron, 5-8, 175, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
Quienton Adams, 5-10, 185, Brooksville Hernando
DaShawn Alexander, 6-1, 185, Port Charlotte
(FB) – Marcus Alexander, 5-9, 165, North Miami Mourning
Denzel Applewhite, 5-9, 163, Niceville
Johnny Armstrong, 5-9, 165, Orlando Olympia
Bryan Aviles, 5-8, 185, Winter Garden Foundation Academy
Aaron Baker, 5-11, 195, Belle Glade Glades Central
(FB) - Timonte Baker, 5-8, 215, Oakland Park Northeast
Walter Ballona, 5-8, 150, Orlando University
Alfred Battle III, 5-7, 155, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Johnathan Bennett, 5-10, 190, Pensacola
(FB) - Lekra Bens, 5-7, 170, Lake Worth Park Vista
Jordan Benton, 5-10, 185, Eau Gallie
Leroy Berry, 5-8, 180, Melbourne Palm Bay
Bellande Bertrand, 5-10, 192, Miami Monsignor Pace
(FB) - Demonta Blunt, 5-9, 160, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(FB) - David Boyd, 5-10, 230, Baldwin
Matthew Breida, 5-9 165, Brooksville Nature Coast
(FB) – Roman Brown, 5-9, 190, Miami Killian
(FB) – Greg Bryant, 5-10, 200, Delray American Heritage
Arelious Burns, 5-8, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch
Eugene Butler, 6-0, 190, Valrico Bloomingdale
Anthony Caiozle, 5-7, 165, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney
Vincent Campbell, 5-8, 165, Orange Park St. John's Country Day
Javondre Carr, 5-8, 165, Jefferson County
Malcom Carson, 5-11, 160, North Miami Mourning
(FB) - Greg Celmons, 5-11, 180, Crescent City
Jarny Cetoute, 5-5, 140, Fort Lauderdale
Christ Jean-Charles, 5-8, 135, Hialeah
Romaine Charles, 5-9, 160, North Miami
Daryl Chestnut, Jr., 5-9, 180, Miami Christopher Columbus
Devante Clark, 5-8, 165, Fort Meade
Marcus Clark, 5-10, 175, Tallahassee, N. Florida Christian
Tre'Lonnie Coleman, 5-7, 155, Jacksonville Sandalwood
(FB) - Michael Colubiale, 6-1, 198, Port Orange Spruce Creek
Josh Conner, 5-10, 170, Hilliard
Markeith Cooper, 5-9, 165, Miami Gulliver Prep
Fred Coppet, Jr., 5-10, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
A.J. Corvey, 5-9, 160, Oviedo
Jon Crossin, 5-7, 150, Davie Western
Braxtin Davis, 5-10, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Matthew Dayes, 5-9, 195, Weston Cypress Bay
Denzel Dillard, 5-9, 175, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Marcus Dixon, 5-9, 190, South Daytona Warner Christian
Derrick Doss, 5-8, 175, Largo
Alex Drexler, 5-11, 180, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Bo Ellis, 5-9, 185, Miami Gulliver Prep
John Emmanuel, 5-6, 155, North Miami Mourning
Brandon English, 5-6, 170, Orlando Evans
Jamal Ernest, 5-8, 140, Lake Wales
(FB) – Marc Evedon, 5-8, 140, North Miami Mourning
Joe Figueroa, 5-8 160, Fort Pierce Central
Dwight Flash, 5-10, 165, Oakland Park Northeast
Myron Fleming, 5-8, 175, Ocala Lake Weir
Darrell Flowers, 5-7, 160, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Nelyja Floyd, 5-6, 145, Lake Worth Park Vista
Tarean Folston, 5-11, 190, Cocoa
Gefrid Jean Francois, 5-6, 150, Delray Village Academy
Darius Frazier, 5-7, 175, Lakeland Teneroc
Kevin Fudge, 5-9, 175, Homestead
Artez Fulton, 5-11, 21o, Lantana Santaluces
Jalen Gooden, 5-8, 165, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Nate Goodwin, 5-9, 160, Tampa Freedom
Myles Graham, 5-11, 195, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Ryan Green, 5-9, 170, St. Petersburg Catholic
Shaquem Griffin, 5-9, 180, St. Petersburg Lakewood
(FB) - Theodore Griffin, 5-11, 225, North Miami
(FB) – Vince Grimsley, 5-9, 185, Hardee County
Jovante Ham, 5-9, 180, Plantation
Jeremiah Hamlin, 6-0, 184, Jacksonville Wolfson
Eric Harrell, 5-10, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Tarean Hassell, 5-9, 180, Viera
Andernee Hayes, 6-1, 170, Hawthorne
Gianluca Heatherley, 5-10, 180, Jacksonville Bolles
Derrick Henry, 6-2, 225, Yulee
Kiari Hill, 5-10, 175, Orange Park
Tyshon Hilliard, 5-8 155, Hardee County
Chance Hobbs, 5-9, 185, Naples
Darius Hoggins, 5-8, 160, Coconut Creek
Matthew Holland, 5-7, 165, Delray Village Academy
Tyler Holliman, 5-11, 160, Cape Coral Ida Baker
Dequan Holloway, 5-5,140, Miami Booker T. Washington
Joshua Holomon, 6-1, 185, Orlando East River
Tevin Homer, 5-9, 145, Lake Worth Park Vista
Skyler Humphrey, 5-7, 140, Orange Park Ridgeview
Lloyd Hylton, 5-11, 170,Orlando First Academy
(FB) - Hiram Jackson, 5-9, 195, Hawthorne
Kenja James, 5-9, 170, Fort Lauderdale
Justin Javier, 5-10, 160, Ocala Lake Weir
James Jernigan, 5-11, 155, Lynn Haven Mosley
(FB) - Dante Johnson, 5-11, 215, Miami Champagnat Catholic
T.J. Johnson, 5-9, 165, Cape Coral
Willie Johnson, 5-6, 150, Orlando Evans
Desmond Jones, 5-9, 150, Miami Monsignor Pace
Harry Jones, 5-6, 175, Miami Killian
(FB) - Anthony Jordan, 5-9, 191, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Ronald Joseph, 5-7, 195, Miami Northwestern
Jo Jo Kemp, 5-10, 184, DeLand
Joshua Kendrick, 5-9, 199, Ocala Vanguard
John Kennedy, 5-9, 170, Tampa Freedom
(FB) - Nathan Knox, 5-11, 220, Satellite
Adam Lane, 5-9, 205, Winter Haven
Anthony Lauro, 5-10, 175, Bradenton Manatee
(FB) - Atwan Lee, 5-9, 155, Cocoa
Deandre Lee, 5-8, 155, Port Orange Atlantic
Fallon Lee, 5-9, 165, Glen St. Mary Baker County
Rashaad Lee, 5-6, 175, Pensacola Pine Forest
Jeffrey Levine, 5-10, 165, Hollywood South Broward
Marcus Levy, 5-11, 195, Fort Pierce Central
Ray Lewis III, 5-9, 175, Lake Mary Prep
Jeff Long, 5-9, 155, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Tim Longmire, 5-10, 185, Tallahassee Leon
Jared Lozano, 5-10, 195, Bushnell South Sumter
Jacky Marcellus, 5-10, 175, Immokalee
Aaron Mason, 5-9, 180, Jacksonville Paxon
Marcus McClain, 5-6, 150, Stuart South Fork
James McClinton, 5-7, 155, Lakeland Kathleen
Stafon McCray, 6-0, 185, Kissimmee Osceola
David Melton, 5-6, 160, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Cesar Meneses, 5-6, 140, Madison County
Lyle Messam, 5-9, 170, Port St. Lucie
Andrew Michaels, 5-9, 175, Lake Mary Prep
Arterrious Mitchell, 5-9, 155, Jacksonville Bolles
Efren Mitchell, 5-8, 165, Kissimmee Gateway
Jermel Moment, 5-10, 175, Lake Wales
Richard Montgomery, 5-7, 165, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Ronnie Moore, 5-10, 175, Seminole
James Morency, 5-8, 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Manny Morgan, 5-8, 175, Naples
Neil Morrison, 5-11, 180, Pembroke Pines Charter
La’Darius Murray, 5-9, 165, Miami Dr. Krop
Michael Napolean, 5-8, 140, New Port Richey River Ridge
Ian Neal, 5-11, 175, Citra North Marion
Dre'Sean Nelson, 5-6, 140, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Charlie Nicklaus, 5-11, 170, North Palm Beach Benjamin
Eldred Oates, 6-0, 185, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Kalil Owens, 5-9, 175, Melbourne
Najee Owens, 5-10, 170, Miami Southridge
Jeremiah Oyetungi, 5-11, 195, Hialeah American
Ryan Palaez, 5-11, 170, Brooksville Nature Coast
Alex Pierce, 5-7, 170, Lakeland Tenoroc
Eric Pfeifer, 5-6, 160, St. Cloud
Justin Porter, 5-7, 145, Davie University
Kyle Post, 5-11, 155, Viera
Devondre Powell, 5-10, 170, Miami Jackson
Nathaniel Pryor, 5-9, 150, Vero Beach
Micah Reed 5-11, 190, Crestview
(FB) - Lorenzo Reese, 5-10, 180, Orlando Olympia
Trevor Register, 5-11, 185, Tampa Catholic
Kevin Reichenbach, 5-9, 170, North Port
Rodari Revere, 5-9, 175, Miami Killian
Eldrick Rhodes, 5-11, 155, Dillard
Legion Rhodes, 5-9, 147, Lithia Newsome
Keon Roberts, 5-7, 145, Homestead South Dade
Ben Robinson, 5-8, 160, Tallahassee Lincoln
Virthavious Robinson, 5-7, 165, Clewiston
LaQuan Robinson, 5-9, 150, DeLand
Brandon Rodriguez, 5-7, 155, Ocala Lake Weir
Lazaro Rodriguez, 5-8, 170, North Miami Mourning
James Romulus, 5-9, 160, Port Charlotte
(FB) - Jack Ramsberger, 5-10, 165, Orlando Bishop Moore
Derrick Ross, 5-9, 190, Largo
B.J. Ross, 5-9, 178, Palm Bay
Levent Sands, 5-10, 165, St. Augustine
(FB) – John Schuttler, 5-7. 155, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Kenneth Scott, 5-6, 160 Gainesville Buchholz
Isaih Scott, 5-10, 160, Miami Palmetto
Rashawn Service, 5-8, 155, Venice
Richard Simmons, 5-6, 155, Palm Beach Central
Dashawn Smith, 5-8, 160, North Miami
Drevon Slater, 5-7, 170, Sanford Seminole
Jamari Smith, 6-0, 190, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Larry Smith, 5-7, 155, Davie Nova
Bramond Snell, 5-9, 175, Miami Carol City
Aaron Spencer, 5-7, 160, Hollywood Hills
Kyle Stebbins, 5-9, 170, Starke Bradford County
Freddie Stevenson, 6-0, 185, Bartow
Emmanuel Stewart, 5-8, 175, St. Petersburg Gibbs
Cedric Stokes, 5-7, 155, Trenton
Josh Studstill, 5-10, 170, Merritt Island
Trebian Suggs, 5-8 177, Pensacola Pine Forest
David Tanis, 5-8, 175, Delray American Heritage
Moronkie Tapper, 5-10, 170, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Kelvin Taylor, 5-10, 200, Belle Glades Day
De'Marcus Terry, 5-7, 160, Clewiston
Jonathan Thomas, 5-10, 165, Miramar
Anthony Thompson, 6-1, 190, Deerfield Beach
Ian Banks-Tillman, 5-10, 175, Winter Park
Tanaris Timmons, 5-7, 155, North Miami
Elvis Trujillo, 5-10, 185, Miami High
Walter Tucker, 5-11, 185, Plantation American Heritage
Elie Turene, 5-9, 180, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
A.J. Turman, 6-1, 205, Orlando Boone
Lereginald Veals, 5-11, 170, Jacksonville Ed White
Lorenze Velasco, 5-8, 165, Stuart South Fork
Jamal Wallace, 5-10, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
J.J. Washington, 5-9, 145, Melbourne Central Catholic
Nick Washington, 5-10, 165, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Jerlariius Watkins, 5-11, 200, Seminole
(FB) - J’Vonte Weaver, 5-10, 205, Cocoa
Jermon Wells, 5-10, 170, Miami Braddock
Luigi Wesh, 5-10, 185, Miami Norland
Eric Wester, 5-10, 170, Fort Myers
Christian Wheelus, 5-8, 160, The Villages
Joe White, 5-7, 155, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Matthew Whyte, 5-10, 160, Miami Carol City
Anthony Williams, 5-10, 155, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Gerald Williams, 5-98, 150, Homestead
Jahquez Williams, 5-9, 171, Ocala Vanguard
Brandon Wilson, 6-2, 210, Princeton Christian
Cornell Wilson, 5-8, 155, Dade City Pasco
Elgin Wilson, 5-7, 175, West Palm Beach Forest Hill
Keith Wilson, 5-8 180, Homestead
Leroy Wilson, 5-9, 180, Homestead
Ray Wilson, 5-10, 165, Palm Beach Central
(FB) - Stacy Wobe, 5-9, 210, Fort Pierce Westwood
Lorenzo Woodley, 6-0, 200, Miami Christopher Columbus
Tommie Young, 6-2, 205, Madison County

RECEIVERS
David Akintonde, 5-8, 165, Pensacola Catholic
Terrance Alls, 6-0, 170, Miami Dade Christian
Shyheim Alves, 6-2, 175, Melbourne Palm Bay
Zach Autiello, 5-10, 170, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Nate Ayers, 5-10, 175, Lake City Columbia
Jeffrey Bagwell, 5-8, 155, Mount Dora
Alvin Bailey, 5-11, 160, Seffner Armwood
Adrian Baker, 6-1, 155, Fort Lauderdale
Dallas Baldner, 5-10, 160, Crystal River
Johnell Barnes, 5-120, 165, Fort Myers Dunbar
Mark Barr, 6-1, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Christian Barroso, 6-0, 170, North Miami Mourning
Derek Bass, 6-1, 140, LaBelle
J.R. Bass, 5-9, 175, Mayo Lafayette
Theo Belhome, 6-1, 170, Kissimmee Gateway
Cameron Bell, 5-7, 155, Jacksonville Mandarin
Richard Benjamin, 6-1, 170, Tampa Bay Tech
Akia Berrian, 5-11, 165, Crescent City
Francisco Berrios, 6-1, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Kendell Blackmon, 6-1, 180, Orange Park Oak Leaf
James Blackshell, 5-8, 180, Fort Pierce Central
Paris Bostick, 5-11, 180, Tampa Chamberlain
Damien Brantley, 5-9, 160, Crescent City
Miles Braxton-Johnson, 6-0, 180, Bradenton Southeast
Keovis Brice, 6-3, 180, Naples Golden Gate
Marcus Bright, 5-11, 160, South Daytona Warner Christian
Jajuan Brookings, 6-1, 175, Wellington Palm Beach Central
Frank Brown, 5-10, 165, Palm Beach Gardens
Montrell Bryant, 6-1, 185, Hawthorne
Derale Burrius, 6-1, 190, Jacksonville Paxon
Terrance Bynum, 6-4, 180, Mount Dora
Wilfred Cadet, 5-8, 155, Miami Archbishop Curley
Anthony Capanella, 6-1, 170, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Richard Carrigan, 5-10, 140, Belle Glade Glades Central
Eric Carter, 5-11, 175, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Roderick Carter, 5-8, 150, Hialeah American
Kody Chapman, 6-2, 180, Weston Cypress Bay
Steven Chica, 5-10, 180, Hollywood McArthur
Randy Cianciotto, 6-3, 185, Orlando University
James Clark, 6-0, 160, New Smyrna Beach
Woody Clesier, 5-10, 165, Fort Pierce Central
Stacey Coley, 6-1, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
Dion Collier, 6-1, 160, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
A.J. Coney, 5-6, 140, Oviedo
Joe Cooper, 5-10, 165, Green Cove Springs Clay
Sammy Cooper, 6-2, 184, Port Orange Spruce Creek
Wesley Copeland, 5-10, 175, Harmony
Alec Cordero, 5-7, 150, Tampa Freedom
Anthony Crisera, 6-1, 165, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Jalyn Croom, 5-10, 195, Tallahassee Lawton Chiles
Jordan Cunningham, 6-3, 175, Davie University
Brannon Daniels, 5-8, 150, Lynn Haven Mosley
Cornelius Davis, 5-11, 180, Daytona Beach Mainland
Reggie Davis, 6-1, 180, Tallahassee Lincoln
Alex Delgado, 5-8, 160, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Michael Delgado, 6-1, 160, Hialeah
Ben Deluzio, 6-1, 175, Orlando First Academy
Ezechial Desroches, 5-11, 165, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
Dexter Dixon, WR, 6-1, 165, New Smyrna Beach
Rayfield Dixon, 6-2, 195, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Jose Dominguez, 5-7, 160, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Chandler Dorrell, 5-11, 165, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Malacchi Esdale, 6-5, 175, Naples
Javonte Everett, 5-10, 145, Bushnell South Sumter
Joe Figueroa, 5-10, 175, Fort Pierce Central
Terrance Floyd, 6-1, 165, Miami Champagnat Catholic
Carrie Fontaine, 5-10, 155, Miami Norland
Patrick Frazier, 5-7, 145, Plant City Durant
William French, 5-8, 155, Miami Carol City
Ahmad Fulwood, 6-4, 190, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Jamari Fye, 5-9, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch
Myles Gaines, 5-10, 170, Tallahassee Lincoln
Treyon Garnett, 5-11, 165, Miami Champagnat Catholic
Roland Genelous, 6-0, 180, Citra North Marion
Jamie Giampietro, 5-7, 145, Vero Beach
Alex Gomez, 5-10, 150, Ocoee
Rolando Gomez, 6-1, 170, Miami Varela
Chris Gregory, 6-1, 175, New Port Richey Gulf
Lyuan Hall, 5-9, 155, Jacksonville Ribault
Deion Hallmon, 5-10, 140, Weston Cypress Bay
Lamar Hamilton, 6-1, 175, North Miami
Troy Hamilton, 5-11, 165, Homestead South Dade
Solomon Hardy, 5-5, 150, Sanford Seminole
Andreu Harris, 5-9, 165, Davie Nova
Demarco Haynes, 5-6, 150, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Kahlill Henderson, 6-2, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Joey Hibbard, 6-1, 165, Satellite
Jalin Hinson, 5-10, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Calvin Holmes, Jr., 5-8, 150, Jacksonville Raines
Lloyd Howard, 5-6, 165, Royal Palm Beach
Justin Hudson, 5-8, 155, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
Joshua Huntley, 6-6, 205, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Ryan Huppert, 6-0, 175, Merritt Island
Caleb Jackson, 5-11, 175, Palm Bay
Jack Janse, 6-2, 180, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Aaron Jenkins, 6-4, 195, Tampa Jefferson
Tommy Jesson, 6-0, 155, Orlando East River
Jonathan Josue, 5-7, 155, North Miami
Elroy Johnson, 6-1, 185, Ruskin Lennard
Robyn Johnson, 5-9, 180, Jacksonville Mandarin
Tracy Johnson, 6-1, 160, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Travis Johnson, 6-4, 200, Tampa Jesuit
Xavier Johnson, 5-9, 160, Tampa Chamberlain
Courtney Jones, 6-1, 190, Orange Park Oakleaf
Jake Jones, 5-11, 160, Middleburg
Terry Jordan, 5-6, 135, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
J.J. Jouffroy, 5-5, 125, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Devon Kahle, 5-8, 145, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Kody Kelley, 5-11, 170, Gulf Breeze
Chauncey Kennedy, 5-8, 130, DeLand
Colby Ketterle, 5-9, 170, Celebration Lake Nona
Divari King, 5-9, 155, Ocala Forest
Juan King, 6-2, 190, Tampa Robinson
Austin Kirksey, 6-3, 165, Jacksonville University Christian
Casey Knight, 5-10, 173, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Josh Knight, 6-2, 180, Fort Pierce Central
Jalen Lamar, 6-3, 175, Mount Dora
Morris Lawrence, 6-2, 185, Clermont East Ridge
Jordan Leggett, 6-6, 220, Navarre
Vinton Lewis, 5-7, 155, Moore Haven
Alexander Lindores, 5-11, 185, Winter Springs
Cameron Livingston, 6-2, 181, Ocala Vanguard
Sanchez Lofton, 5-11, 171, Ocala Vanguard
Austin Logan, 6-0, 165, Tallahassee FSU High
Solomon Loud, 6-0, 175, Plantation
Nick Lullo, 5-9, 180, Pensacola Pine Forest
Junior Louis, 5-11, 150, North Miami Mourning
Tyrell Lyons, 6-2, 199, Orange Park Oakleaf
Justin Madison, 6-1 175, Tampa Robinson
Fredrick Martin, 5-9, 175, Orange Park Oak Leaf
Jerod Martin, 5-7, 145, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
M.J. Mathis, 5-8, 150, Orlando First Academy
John McAteer, 5-10, 155, Crystal River
LaDarion McBride, 5-7, 140, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Ryan McCurdy, 5-9, 155, Mount Dora
Isaac McDonald, 6-6, 205, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Matthew McMahon, 5-8, 160, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Andrew McPherson, 6-0, 160, Tampa Freedom
Anthony McRae, 5-7, 145, Miami Northwestern
Cesar Meneses, 5-9, 175, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Ruggery Miclisse, 6-1, 190, Melbourne Bayside
Marquis Miller, 5-8, 160, Oakland Park Northeast
Tal Minks, 6-0, 185, Winter Garden Foundation Academy
Bobby Mitchell, 6-2. 175, St. Augustine
Alex Montano, 5-11, 150, Miami Varela
Alex Montgomery, 6-2, 190, Weston Cypress Bay
Skai Moore, 6-1, 175, Davie University
Kendrick Mouton, 5-10, 185, Naples Golden Gate
Adam M'Sahal, 5-11, 160, Coconut Creek Monarch
Marcus Neal, 5-10, 170, Brooksville Hernando
Charlie Nicklaus, 6-1, 180, N. Palm Beach Benjamin
Nicholas Norris, 5-6, 155, Miami Booker T. Washington
Chris O'Leary, 6-4, 190, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Rajah Orlando, 6-0, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
Adam Owens, 6-1, 170, Port Orange Atlantic
Brandon Paino, 6-1, 170, Brooksville Central
Marlon Parnell, 6-1, 175, Homestead South Dade
Rashawn Pascal, 5-11, 145, Fort Lauderdale
Michael Patrick, 6-0, 170, Clermont East Ridge
Keon Pierce, 6-3, 185, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Van-Adam Pierre, 6-0, 165, North Miami
Ja'Quan Pollock, 5-10, 160, Bradenton Manatee
Jamal Pope, 5-10, 150, Homestead South Dade
Jaron Portl, 5-11, 180, Davie Nova
Kyrin Priester, 5-10, 170, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Tyler Provo, 6-2, 215, American Heritage Delray
Peter Ramos, 5-8, 175, Peter Ramos, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Ken Randolph, 6-1, 145, Defuniak Springs Walton
Glenn Richards, 6-2, 180, Jacksonville Creekside
Franklyn Richardson, 6-2, 180, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Xavier Richardson, 6-3, 190, Immokalee
Edward Rolle, 5-7, 165, Miami Carol City
Lorenzo Royster, 5-7, 155, Oakland Park Northeast
Joseph Sanchez, 5-5, 155, Viera
Calvin Savage, 6-0, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Kamran Sawyer, 6-0, 205, Baldwin
Cole Schell, 6-0, 180, Satellite
Hordly Seide, 5-11, 165, South Plantation
Jordan Siegers, 5-10, 175, Bonifay Holmes County
Clay Simmons, 5-10, 160, Bushnell South Sumter
Terrence Sims, 5-11, 160, Pensacola Pine Forest
Ryan Slario, 6-2, 145, Tampa Freedom
Jordan Siegers, 5-10, 180, Bonifay Holmes County
Marcus Smith, 5-10, 140, Miami Carol City
Patrick Smith, 5-8, 160, North Miami
Ro'Derick Spears, 6-1, 170, North Port
Illya Stafford, 5-9, 140, Miramar Everglades
J.J. Stevens, 5-6, 155, Fort Pierce John Carroll
Junior Talleyband, 5-10, 165, Hollywood McArthur
Evan Taylor, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville Manadarin
Marrieo Taylor, 5-10, 160, Clearwater Countryside
Deric Thomas, 6-0, 180, North Port
Ranzer Thomas, Jr., 5-11, 155, Miami Monsignor Pace
Ronnie Thomas, 6-1, 180, Seffner Armwood
Chris Thompson, 6-0, 170, Gainesville
Zahaun Thornton, 6-1, 176, Ocala Vanguard
Jason Tony, 5-10, 175, Deerfield Beach
William Townsend, 6-0, 175, Miami Norland
Tripp Transou, 5-10, 175, Tallahassee Maclay
Jummy Victorin, 6-0, 180, Immokalee
Jacquez Walker, 6-4, 170, Cottondale
Derrick Warren, 5-11, 175, Fort Lauderdale
Devonte Washington, 6-2, 175, Jacksonville University Christian
Nick Washington, 6-1, 186, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Jermon Wells, 5-10, 165, Miami Braddock
Jordan White, 5-10, 160, Bartow
Kerry White, 6-2, 179, Jacksonville Wolfson
Willis White, 6-0, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Kermit Whitfield, 5-10, 165, Orlando Jones
Dejon Wilcox, 5-9, 155, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Reggie Wilkerson, 5-11, 170, Citra North Marion
Clarence Williams, 5-10, 170, Crescent City
Darren Williams, 6-0, 175, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Taj Williams, 6-3, 195, Tallahassee Lincoln
Austin Wilson, 5-10, 175, Oviedo Hagerty
Jesus Wilson, 5-10, 160, Miami Christopher Columbus
Ray Wilson, 5-10, 160, Wellington Palm Beach Central
D.J. Woods, 5-9, 165, Parkland Douglas
Ben Yetman, 6-2, 170, Jupiter Christian
Jeff Zieminski, 5-11, 170, Naples

TIGHT ENDS
Juan Aguila, 6-3, 215, Miami Belen Jesuit
Kyle Audet, 6-1, 170, Pompano Beach Highlands Christian Academy
Juan Aguila, 6-3, 215, Miami Belen Jesuit
Donnie Burton, 6-3, 180, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Tyler Carmona, 6-4, 195, Plantation American Heritage
Jordan Cartwright, 6-1, 200, Hialeah American
Chris Croteau, 6-0, 175, Ocala Lake Weir
Dontrell Cunningham, 6-4, 200, Palm Bay Bayside
Shiquan Daniels, 6-2, 200, Brooksville Nature Coast
Josh Fowler, 6-2, 175, Hardee County
Evan Gentry, 6-2, 200, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian
Demarcus Glover, 6-3, 240, Pensacola Pine Forest
Brian Griggs, 6-3, 190, Oviedo
Justin Howell, 5-11, 160, Bushnell South Sumter
Mike Heuerman, 6-3, 205, Naples Barron Collier
Victor Ishmael, 6-2, 225, Miami Sunset
Shamar Johnson, 6-6, 275, Pensacola Pine Forest
Tashard Kerr, 6-1, 230, Belle Glade Glades Central
Clint Lee, 5-10, 160, Trenton
Thomas Mendez, 6-3, 220, Miami Norland
A.J. Mendola, 6-1, 180, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Tyler Provo, 6-2, 225, Delray American Heritage
A.J. Sattinger, 6-1, 205, Clearwater Countryside
Joe Jesse Velazquez, 5-11, 190, Belle Glade Glades Day
Connor Wentz, 6-3, 210, Dunnellon
Joseph West, 5-11, 195, Mount Dora
Brandon Wilson, 6-1, 220, Homestead
Kamarie Young, 5-10,170, Jefferson County
William Zirzow, 6-5, 210, Jacksonville Bolles

OFFENSIVE LINEMEN
Jeff Abreau, 5-11, 200, Seffner Armwood
David Alarcon, 6-5, 275, Miami Monsignor Pace
Shavarist Alexander, 5-10, 160, Jefferson County
Will Allen, 6-6, 310, Spring Hill Springstead
Nathaniel Alzate, 6-2, 320, Hialeah
Josh Aronson, 6-2, 200, Miami Killian
Ronald Bell, 6-0, 255, Delray American Heritage
Kris Beloff, 6-3, 300, Port Orange Atlantic
Giancarlo Bennardo, 5-10, 265, Delray American Heritage
Travis Bennett, 6-4, 270, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Glen Bethel, 6-5, 275, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Austin Bland, 6-3, 255, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Ander Bodkin, 6-3, 280, Tallahassee Lincoln
George Brisseau, 5-10, 225, Jupiter Christian
Rakim Brown, 6-4, 305, Tampa Freedom
Ronald Brown, 6-1, 255, Pensacola Pine Forest
Bob Brush, 5-11, 200, Jupiter Christian
Jordan Budwig, 6-4, 305, Davie University
Wesley Cardoso, 6-2, 275, Sunrise Piper
Keonte Cash, 6-0, 270, Miami Belen Jesuit
Bronson Charles, 6-3, 340, American Heritage Delray
Victor Clavier, 6-0, 230, Miami Central
P.J. Combs, 6-5, 275, New Smyrna Beach
Michael Comstock, 5-10, 215, Bushnell South Sumter
Dalton Couey, 5-11, 225, Jacksonville University Christian
Tanner Crow, 6-5, 310, Panama City Arnold
Shawn Curtis, 6-6, 240, Orlando Olympia
Jordi Dalmau, 6-2, 255, Miami Gulliver Prep
Isaiah Dawkins, 6-0, 279, Miami Central
Kevin Delgado, 6-6, 300, Miami Coral Park
Jordi Dalmau, 6-2, 225, Miami Gulliver Prep
Marvin Darby, 5-11, 260, Navarre
Aaron Decker, 5-9, 200, Ocala Vanguard
Odasson Desire, 6-3, 255, Fort Myers
Jerrald DeWese, 6-1, 230, Ocala Forest
Dakota Deyent, 6-3, 250, Tallahassee Lincoln
Brandon Dillard, 6-3, 275, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Austin Droogsma, 6-3, 283, Gulf Breeze
Brandon Dymond, 5-11, 235, Celebration Lake Nona
Ryan Ellis, 6-2, 205, Alachua Santa Fe
Jean Estinor, 6-1, 220, North Miami
Gary Felix, 6-4, 300, Miami Archbishop Curley
Sandy Jean-Felix, 6-6, 295, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Joe Fennell, 6-4, 290, South Fort Myers
Carter Fletcher, 6-5, 260, Niceville
Iran Francis, 6-0, 185, Jefferson County
Josh Garcia, 5-9, 265, Deltona Trinity Christian
Dylan Garrison, 6-3, 220, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Tyrin Gilmore, 5-11, 225, Cocoa
Zach Glover, 6-0, 225, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Chase Golden, 5-11, 254, Franklin County
Erick Gomez, 6-3, 275, Miami Varela
Chris Griffin, 6-6, 275, Crawfordville Wakulla
Kayel Guillen, 6-2, 275, Hialeah American
Trirez Gunn, 6-3, 270, Deerfield Beach
Kerin Harris, 6-2, 235, New Port Richey River Ridge
Austin Haynes, 6-3, 260, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Yonel Henri, 6-2, 295, Miramar Parkway Academy
Tate Hernly, 6-2, 265, Fort Myers
Brett Hervey, 6-3, 250, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Josh Herzog, 6-0, 285, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Alonzo Hippolyte, 6-0, 240, Fort Pierce Central
Matt Hood, 5-10, 200, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Matthew Hunt, 5-10, 195, North Miami Mourning
Balin Hutter, OL, 6-2, 280, Tallahassee Lincoln
Kevin Jacques, 6-0, 265, Hollywood South Broward
Ryan Jacobs, 6-1, 215, Orlando Olympia
Chris Jasiak, 6-1, 245, LaBelle
Eden Jilot, 6-1, 260, North Miami
Eli Johnson, 5-11, 250, Belle Glade Glades Day
Jake Johnson, 6-0, 215, Brooksville Hernando
Lorenzo Johnson, 6-2, 220, Tampa Freedom
Roderick Johnson, 6-6, 280, Delray American Heritage
Trayvon Johnson, 5-11, 235, Cocoa
Dillon Jones, 5-11, 220, Bushnell South Sumter
Josh Kamar, 5-11, 220, Hollywood Hills
Jerry Keller, 6-1, 270, Hawthorne
Jarrell Kingcade, 6-2, 232, Ocala Vanguard
Laquandre Kinsler, 6-5, 320, Ocala Vanguard
Brandon Kirby, 5-11, 240, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Denver Kirkland, 6-5, 300, Miami Booker T. Washington
Ricky Klepal, 6-5, 255, Tampa Plant
Keon Knight, 5-11, 185, South Plantation
Hayden Krautner, 6-4, 275, New Port Richey River Ridge
Tevin Lampkin, 6-3, 304, Naples Barron Collier
Kyle Lattimore, 6-2, 215, Port Charlotte
Cole Lee, 6-0, 235, Franklin County
Bruno Lima, 5-10, 220, North Miami Mourning
Rafiki Lindsay, 6-3, 285, Miami Dr. Krop
Deon Linnen, 6-1, 275, Hollywood Hills
Kyle Loparco, 6-1, 205, Brooksville Hernando
David Lossing, 5-9, 185, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Caleb Lowens, 6-3, 240, Baldwin
Daniel Lutwak, 6-3, 250, Davie University
Andre Lydecker, 6-5, 250, New Smyrna Beach
Ryan Linz Maier, 6-4, 284, Bellview
Houston May, 6-5, 300, Lakeland Christian
Logan McNeal, 6-3, 260, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Michael McPhillips, 6-2, 275, Naples
Guillermo Menjivar, 5-9, 190, Tampa Jefferson
Kent Merideth, 6-4, 260, Oviedo
Zachery Merrill, 6-2, 261, Ocala Vanguard
Ramsey Meyers, 6-3, 290, Orange Park Ridgeview
Joshua Mincey, 6-0, 260, Miami Norland
Frankie Mitchell, 6-2, 24o, Citra North Marion
Jerrol Mobley, 6-4, 325, Hialeah
Dazzie Morris, 6-2, 285, Apopka
Rahven Moten, 6-6, 275, Lakeland
Danny Munoz, 6-3, 307, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Brandon Murray, 6-3, 315, Panama City Arnold
Hunter Murray, 6-3, 331, Panama City Arnold
Wyatt Murray, 6-2, 245, Homestead South Dade
Ramsey Meyers, 6-4, 305, Orange Park Ridgeview
Kenly Napoleon 5-11.5, 257, North Miami
Brandon Narino, 5-11, 250, Miami Coral Reef
Chase Nixon, 6-5, 270, Cape Coral
Daniel Nunez, 6-2, 265, Miami Dade Christian
Daniel Ortega, 6-0, 200, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Nick Padrick, 5-11, 250, Fort Pierce Central
Alex Pagonis, 6-4, 365, Gulf Breeze
Zach Panitzke, 6-2, 225, Citra North Marion
Sagar Patel, 5-9, 190, Mount Dora
Dieucix Pierre, 6-1, 265, Fort Lauderdale
Austin Porter, 5-10, 210, Crystal River
Zach Provin, 6-3, 230, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Mike Quiroga, 6-3, 315, Miami Sunset
Jason Rae, 6-0, 295, Weston Cypress Bay
Amari Ragan, 6-1, 255, Monsignor Pace
Joe Rauseo, 6-5, 295, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Oliver Raymond, 6-0, 190, North Miami Mourning
Jordan Reyes, 6-5, 275, Miami Dr. Krop
Jomel Ribalta, 6-4, 335, Hialeah
Steve Rosinski, 6-2, 225, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Brent Roundtree, 6-2, 238, Ocala Vanguard
Mackenzie Saintilaire, 6-2, 280, Homestead
Jake Salser, 5-10, 210, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Kyle Schafenacker, 6-3, 250, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Austin Shafer, 5-9, 210, Ocala Lake Weir
Dalton Shannon, 6-0, 290, Lecanto
Trevoy Shaw, 6-2, 320, Hollywood Hills
George Shorter, 6-0, 215, Cocoa
Kyle Shortridge, 6-3, 260, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Jose Silva, 6-4, 280, Largo
Garrett Smith, 6-2, 240, Fort Pierce Central
Matt Snell, 5-9, 230, Davie Nova
Jordan Smallenski, 5-10, 165, Jacksonville Bolles
Eric Stanley, 5-11, 295, Holiday Anclote
Kyle Swiger, 6-4, 260, Port Orange Atlantic
Cody Taylor, 6-4, 275, The Villages
Cole Texter, 6-0, 165, South Daytona Warner Christian
Michael Thomas, 6-3, 260, Citra North Marion
Derrick Tottle, 6-2, 220, Largo
William Townsend, 6-0, 190, Miami Norland
Anthony Tubbs, 5-10, 310, Lakeland Victory Christian
Corey Tucker, 6-3, 288, Miami Northwestern
Laremy Tunsil, 6-6, 280, Lake City Columbia
Austin Tyrrell, 6-1, 165, DeLand
Lucas Valdez, 6-3, 293, Miami Ferguson
Aaron Walker, 6-0, 240, Lakeland Tenoroc
Nicholas Ward, 5-10, 265, Bushnell South Sumter
Nathan Waters, 6-4, 305, Jacksonville University Christian
Corey Watson, 6-2, 220, Tampa Freedom
Deric Watson, 5-11, 235, Jacksonville University Christian
Cole Western, 6-5, 275, Chipley
Wa'keem Whipper, 6-3, 290, Port Orange Atlantic
Dillion Whitfield, 5-10, 220, Starke Bradford County
Jerome Wiggins, 5-10, 230, Miami Killian
Ben Williams, 6-5, 290, South Daytona Warner Christian
Lawrence Williams, 6-6, 275, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Sheldon Williams, 6-4, 275, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Ladarrien Wilson, 6-0, 270, Lakeland Tenoroc
Bob Wintons, 6-4, 315, Jacksonville Potter's House Christian
Hunter Wisdom, 6-3, 225, Jacksonville Ed White
Corey Wrath, 6-1, 220, Port Charlotte
Quentin Wright, 5-10, 197, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Jesus Zuniga, 5-11, 250, Hardee County

DEFENSE
DEFENSIVE LINEMEN

Roody Achles, 6-2, 230, Miami Norland
Walvenski Aime, 6-4, 240, Boca Raton Oympic Heights
Emmanuel Alceus, 6-2, 225, Miami Archbishop Curley
(DE) - Robert Alexander, 6-1, 210, Hallandale
Delvin Arnold, 6-1, 270, Hialeah American
Kailer Arnold, 5-10, 240, Satellite
Telvin Arnold, 6-1, 290, Hialeah American
Maquadious Bain, 6-5, 265, Miami Monsignor Pace
Patrick Ball, 5-10, 205, DeLand
(DE) - D'Shar Barron, 6-3, 220, Ocoee
(DE) - Aaron Batten, 6-3, 217, Miami Dade Christian
Tony Baxter, 6-4, 255, Hialeah
Jacob Bear, 6-1, 255, Orlando East River
(DE) - Alvonte Bell, 6-5, 215, Everglades
Giancarlo Bennardo, 5-10, 230, American Heritage Delray
Malik Billings, 5-7, 190, Jacksonville Ed White
Mike Bonilla, 5-11, 208, Homestead South Dade
Joey Bosa, 6-3, 220, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Jaynard Bostwick, 6-4, 250, St. Lucie West Centennial
Eric Branch, 6-2, 230, Coral Springs
Caleb Brantley, 6-3, 285, Crescent City
Kenyari Brewton, 5-10, 260, Ocala Vanguard
(DE) - Tremaine Brock, 6-0, 225, Homestead South Dade
(DE) – Kassalando Brooks, 5-10,180, Jefferson County
(DE) - Tyler Brooks, 6-1, 195, Oviedo
(DE) – Malik Brown, 6-3, 210, Palm Beach Gardens
Cliff Bryant, 5-8, 200, Trenton
Jonte Byrd, 6-0, 270, South Daytona Warner Christian
Gow Bush, 5-10, 190, Lakeland Tenoroc
Derek Calloway, 6-2, 285, Bradenton Manatee
Chais Carter, 6-2, 230, Mount Dora
Stephen Castellanos, 5-11, 175, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Cesar Castillo, 6-1, 185, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Roger Clark, 6-1, 220, Fort Pierce Central
Cody Coffin, 6-1, 220, Tampa Freedom
Buddy Davidson, 5-8, 205, Franklin County
Alfredo Davis, Jr, 6-2, 180, Miami Palmetto
(DE) – Marquis Dawsey, 5-11, 203, Bradenton Manatee
Mike Deeb, 6-2, 225, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Julian DeLeon, 5-9, 185, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
(DE) - Ramar Dennis, 6-2, 225, Orlando Olympia
Michael Dennis Jr., 5-10 310, Brooksville Nature Coast
(DE) – Luke DeNoyer, 5-10, 165, DeLand
Devon Denson, 5-10, 260, Lakeland
(DE) - Zach Diaczynsky, 6-3, 210, Naples
Jean Dione, 6-2, 265, Jacksonville Terry Parker
Joe Dixon, 6-0, 270, Lakeland Kathleen
(DE) - Luiz Domingues, 6-5, 225, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Randy Dominikow, 6-0, 230, Orlando University
Jorge Durruthy, 6-1, 200, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Armando Flores, 5-9, 200, Coconut Creek Monarch
(DE) - Wade Forde, 6-4, 193, Ocala Vanguard
Mathew Fox, 5-9, 185, Davie University
Christian Garcia, 6-1, 245, Miami Belen Jesuit
Jordan Gibbs, 6-1, 195, Miami Killian
(DE) - Griffin Goins, 6-1, 225, Hollywood Hills
Anthony Graham, 5-10, 210, Jasper Hamilton County
Anthony Green, 6-0, 240, Lakeland Kathleen
Cody Green, 5-11, 190, Lakeland Victory Christian
Theodore Griffin, 6-1, 210, North Miami
Chaz Hansberry, 5-10, 185, Jefferson County
Leroy Harris, 5-10, 217, Tampa Hillsborough
Austin Hartwell, 6-0, 160, Hollywood Hills
Jordan Hawkins, 6-0, 275, Jacksonville Wolfson
Bruce Hector, 6-3, 244, New Port Richey Gulf
(DE) - Dalton Heigete, 6-0, 199, Pensacola Pine Forest
(DE) - Cameron Henderson, 6-3, 248, Port Orange Spruce Creek
Nick Hendersen, 6-1, 185, Jupiter Christian
(DE) - Trey Hendrickson, 6-4, 195, Apopka
Manuel Henriquez, 6-1, 295, Crystal River
Darius Henry, 6-0, 230, Delray Village Academy
Kerby Henry, 6-0, 270, Immokalee
Lawrence Herbert, 5-9, 170, DeLand
Kevin Herring, 5-9, 220, Winter Park Trinity Prep
(DE) - Hughstin Higdon, 6-0, 175, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Daerius Holiday, 6-4, 230, Plantation American Heritage
(DE) - Jacob Holloway, 6-1, 172, Bellview
(DE) - Jefferson Hulse, 6-1, 220, Tampa Freedom
(DE) – Darius Jackson, 6-3, 185, Bartow
(DE) – Paul James, 6-4, 250, Miami Dr. Krop
Bilal Jenkins, 5-10, 300, Crystal River
Jesse Johnson, 5-10, 205, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(DE) – Arkell Jones, 5-10, 190, Holiday Anclote
Joe Jones, Jr., 6-3, 240, Miami Jackson
Keilan Jones, 6-0, 260, Daytona Beach Mainland
Tevin Jones, 5-11, 300, Bushnell South Sumter
Blake Keller, 6-2, 210, Bradenton Manatee
Henry Kerby, 6-1, 265, Immokalee
(DE) - Javoris Kiner, 6-3, 180, Ocala Lake Weir
Juwan Kirkland, 5-9, 270, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
(DE) – Peyton Kirkley, 6-0, 195, Lynn Haven Mosley
(DE) - Austin Krtausch, 6-3, 210, Miami Sunset
(DE) - Travon LaBranche, 6-3, 190, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Michael Lamoriello, 5-11, 150, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Cedric Larsen, 5-10, 220, Miami Coral Reef
Anthony Lawson, 6-1, 240, Oakland Park Northeast
Matt Lewis, 5-9, 215, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(DE) – Erique Lockwood, 6-0, 180, Tallahassee FSU High
(DE) – Kevin Loiseau, 6-2, 180, Miami Varela
(DE) - Mike Love, 6-4, 185, Clearwater Countryside
(DE) - Deon Lowman, 5-10, 180, Apopka
(DE) - Freddie Martin, 6-3, 210, Seffner Armwood
George McGue, 6-2, 260, Coral Springs
(DE) - Reggie Meint, 6-4, 250, Cape Coral Island Coast
Milton Michel, 6-1, 235, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
(DE) - Tyler Miller, 6-0, 217, Niceville
(DE) - Omar Mills, 6-1, 195, Clermont East Ridge
(DE) - John Naval, 6-1, 210, Orange Park Fleming Island
(DE) - Sharfique Neloms, 6-0, 190, Miami Norland
Monty Nelson, 6-3, 320, Plantation
Luke Nunnelly, 6-2, 190, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
(DE) - Garrett Olsen, 6-3, 220, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
(DE) - Kingsley Opara, 6-4, 270, Jacksonville Mandarin
Steve Ospina, 6-0, 260, Deland
Thomas Owens, 5-10, 182, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Alex Pagonis, 6-3, 365, Gulf Breeze
(DE) - Andre Palmer, 6-1, 210, Ocala Lake Weir
Sagar Patel, 5-10, 220, Mount Dora
Jonathan Pavlov, 6-4, 220, North Palm Beach Benjamin
(DE) - Colton Plante, 6-2, 190, Orlando First Academy
(DE) - Sergio Poole, 6-2, 190, Baldwin
(DE) - Quinton Powell, , 6-2, 220, Daytona Beach Mainland
Warren Powers, 5-10, 250, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Aaron Pringle, 6-0, 230, Citra North Marion
Tyrone Quarterman, 5-10, 230, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Anari Ragin, 6-2, 245, Pace
Jeremy Ramirez, 6-2, 190, North Miami Mourning
(DE) - Rasean Ray, 6-3, 225, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Reid Reynoso, 6-2, 230, Largo
(DE) - Chris Richards, 6-3, 190, Orlando Edgewater
Jomel Ribalta, 6-3, 340, Hialeah
Christian Rodriguez, 5-10, 220, Miami Killian
Leudes Rodriguez, 6-0, 190, Miami Ferguson
Jonathon Rommann, 6-0, 285, Baldwin
Akeem Samuels, 6-0, 230, Hialeah American
Kyle Schafenacker, 6-2, 231, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Garrett Schulte, 6-2, 170, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Orrin Scott, 5-10, 280, Oakland Park Northeast
Dylan Seidle, 6-2, 235, Weston Cypress Bay
Deadrin Senat, 6-1, 270, Immokalee
Austin Settle, 5-8, 190, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
(DE) - Jonte Sergeant, 6-0, 215, Lake Wales
(DE) - Jason Shepherd, 6-1, 215, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
(DE) - Jordan Sherit, 6-4, 240, Tampa Hillsborough
Daniel Shevlin, 5-7, 155, Davie Western
Carter Steele Shipley, 6-2, 230, Orlando Lake Highland Prep
Garrett Shook, 5-9, 165, Jupiter Christian
Chloe Simms, 6-2, 255, Tallahassee Lincoln
(DE) – Chris Smith, 5-11, 195, Plant City Durant
JaVarja Smith, 5-11, 220, Cape Coral
Malik Smith, 6-2, 235, Orlando Cypress Creek
(DE) - Tanner Smith, 6-0, 210, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Tyler Spear, 6-1, 205, Yulee
(DE) - Jamal Stadom, 6-1, 220, Melbourne
(DE) – Carlton Stamp, 6-0, 175, North Miami Mourning
Sterling Stanley, 5-10, 155, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Austin Steele, 6-2, 265, Dade City Pasco
(DE) – Zak Steele, 6-2, 215, Jacksonville University Christian
Rodrick Stephens, 6-0, 295, Miami Edison
(DE) - Khalil Sewell, 5-10, 190, Davie University
(DE) - Jalen Stevenson, 6-2, 215, Lakeland
Kennard Swanson, 6-0, 260, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Cody Taylor, 6-2, 250, The Villages Charter
Jean-Gardy Thelemaque 6-0, 265, North Miami
Aaron Thomas, 5-10, 270, Hialeah-Miami Lakes
(DE) - Stacy Thomas, 6-3, 215, Miami Gulliver Prep
(DE) - Reginald Thorpe, 6-2, 210, Sunrise Piper
Nathan Todd, 5-10, 260, Tampa Freedom
Marcus Tovar, 6-2, 225, Oakland Park Northeast
Dylan Turner, 6-0, 200, Yulee
Belvrine Valentin, 6-2, 195, Miami Archbishop Curley
(DE) - Demarcus Walker, 6-4, 255, Jacksonville Sandalwood
(DE) - Devon Washington, 6-3, 220, Orlando East River
(DE) - Hale Webster, 6-3, 175, Jupiter Christian
(DE) – Nick Wethy, 6-2, 190, Miami Christopher Columbus
(DE) – Anton Whatley, 6-0, 200, Miramar
Wa'keem Whipper, 6-2, 300, Port Orange Atlantic
Jerome Wiggins, 5-10, 220, Miami Killian
Connor Williams, 5-10, 180, DeLand
(DE) – Darien Williston, 6-3, 220, Bushnell South Sumter
Jerendious Works, 5-9 250, Fort Pierce Central
(DE) - Connor Wrentz, 6-2, 190, Dunellon
Gerard Wright, 6-4, 270, Miami Northwestern
(DE) – Vernon Wright, 6-0, 225, Cocoa
(DE) – Torrin Young, 6-3, 230, Fort Lauderdale Dillard

LINEBACKERS
William Akrey, 6-0, 150, Lakeland Tenoroc
Robert Alexander, 5-11, 200, Hallandale
Jiovani Aponte, 5-10, 205, Pembroke Pines Charter
Aaron Arronte, 5-10, 190, Tampa Jefferson
James Atkins, 6-0, 195, Miami Killian
Eric Bach, 5-10, 220, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Aaron Baker, 5-10, 185, Belle Glade Glades Central
David Balbuena, 5-10, 180, North Port
Jeremy Benjamin, 6-3, 225, Hollywood McArthur
Josh Benyola, 5-10, 180, Brooksville Nature Coast
Jake Berman, 6-0, 220, Naples Barron Collier
Joey Berrios, 5-10, 176, Brooksville Nature Coast
Edward Berry, 5-10, 190, Homestead
Andy Bien-Aime, 6-1, 190, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Richard Bisaccia, 5-11, 170, Tampa Freedom
Eric Blackmon, 6-2, 205, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Marquise Blanchard, 6-2, 190, Miami Jackson
Kody Boswell, 6-0, 200, Melbourne
Claxton Boykin, 5-6, 165, Largo
Jacques Braggs, 6-2, 185, Lithia Newsome
Stephen Brinson, 5-10, 185, Lake Worth Park Vista
Tremaine Brock, 6-0, 210, South Dade
Robert Hill Bronson, 5-11, 175, Brooksville Hernando
Harry Brown, 5-11, 190, Largo
Jarred Brown, 5-10, 185, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Maleek Brown, 5-11, 145, North Miami Mourning
Randy Brown, 6-0, 180, Kissimmee Osceola
Alton Burton, 5-11, 150, LaBelle
Ronnie Burton, 5-11, 150, LaBelle
Josh Cabrera, 5-11, 200, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Anthony Campagna, 6-0, 210, Miami Killian
Jake Canterberry, 5-11, 180, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Darrol Carter, 6-0, 177, Jacksonville Ed White
Nathan Carter, 5-10, 170, Miami Booker T. Washington
De'Andre Cason, 6-0, 240, Gainesville
Daniel Center, 6-1, 167, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Ridge Chambers, 5-10, 200, Navarre
Kenneth Charlot, 5-11, 170, Miami Monsignor Pace
Jesse Chestnut, 5-6, 170, Brandon
T.C. Chestnut, 6-1, 185, Defuniak Springs Walton
Ray Ciervo, 5-10, 175, Plantation
D.J. Clark, 5-8, 155, Fort Meade
Parker Clonts, 5-10, 175, Tampa Jesuit
Billy Coles, 5-10, 180, Miami Archbishop Curley
Carson Combs, 5-11, 190, Tallahassee Lincoln
Keegan Conolly, 6-2, 180, Largo
Stuart Cooley, 6-0, 215, Neptune Beach Fletcher
William Cortes, 5-11, 230, Homestead South Dade
Clay Cowart, 5-9, 190, Homestead South Dade
Gunnar Cox, 5-9, 180, Yulee
Trey Daniels, 6-2, 210, Cape Coral
Marcus Davis, 5-8, 185, Ocala Vanguard
Marquis Dawsey, 5-10, 195, Bradenton Manatee
Zach Deer, 5-11, 220, Miami Varela
Josh Denton, 5-8, 185, Melbourne Palm Bay
Malcolm Depas, 6-1, 180, Palm Beach Gardens
Derrick Doss, 5-9, 175, Largo
Terry Edwards, 5-9, 180, Miami Killian
Keyon Elam, 5-11, 190, Miami Gulliver Prep
Bo Ellis, 5-9, 185, Miami Gulliver Prep
Malcolm Ervin, 5-10, 180, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Dance Estes, 5-11, 195, Panama City Bay
Matt Farinella, 5-10, 220, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Mike Ferguson, 5-11, 200, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Dwight Flash, 5-10, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
Andrew Florvil, 5-10, 205, Miami Dade Christian
Tevin Floyd, 6-0, 200, Tallahassee FSU High
Taylor Foote, 5-10, 175, Yulee
Tyler Foto, 6-2, 220, Oviedo
Mitchell Fox, 5-11, 155, Davie University
Andy Garcia, 6-1, 210, Miami Belen Jesuit
Stephanos Ghebrehiwet, 5-11, 155, North Miami Beach
Jordan Gibbs, 6-1, 215, Miami Killian
Alex Goforth, 5-7, 155, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Anthony Gordon, 6-1, 200, South Fort Myers
Jermaine Grace, 6-1, 195, Miramar
Janarion Grant, 5-10, 170, Dade City Pasco
Jabari Graves, 5-10 190, Hollywood McArthur
Shaun Green, 6-1, 175, Baldwin
Theodore Griffin 5-11, 225, North Miami
Lionel Guillaume, 6-4, 225, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Chad Gurrera, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Rylee Hage, 5-11, 163, Pompano Beach Highlands Christian
Darren Hambrick, 6-2, 230 Brooksville Hernando
Evan Harvey, 6-1, 190, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Michael Haueisen, 5-11, 160, Jacksonville Bolles
Ricky Hawks, 5-11, 200, Orlando Colonial
Jabari Hayes, 5-10, 190, Seffner Armwood
John Headen, 6-1, 210, South Daytona Warner Christian
James Hearns, 6-3, 225, Tallahassee Lincoln
Ja'Hairy Hines, 5-10, 220, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Romahd Holman, 5-7, 175, Palm Beach Gardens
Ethan Hooper, 5-10, 180, Seffner Armwood
Lloyd Howard, 5-6, 155, Royal Palm Beach
Brandon Humphries, 5-10, 170, Tampa Freedom
Kendall Hunter, 5-7, 245, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Rohan Hylton, 5-11, 200, Ocoee
Lew Irving, 5-9, 175, Coral Springs Taravella
Ryan Jacob, 5-11, 210, Seminole
Antonio Jenkins, 5-10, 165, Seffner Armwood
Devyn Jessmer, 5-10, 175, Bushnell South Sumter
Damian Johnson, 5-8, 195, Alachua Santa Fe
Jarrid Johnson, 6-2, 175, Miami Killian
Sean Johnson, 5-11, 160, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
David Jones, 5-10, 185, Lake Wales
Kenneth Jones, 5-9, 200, Miami Killian
Grady Kable, 5-9, 205, Satellite
Jeremiah Kacicki, 5-7, 155, Coconut Creek Monarch
Keith Kelsey, 6-2, 204, Gainesville
Tim King, 5-9, 230, Oakland Park Northeast
Keon Knight, 5-10, 190, South Plantation
George Knowles, 5-10, 180, Miami Braddock
Drew Kohn, 5-9, 185, Orange Park Oakleaf
Joe Kubek, 5-11, 195, Plant City Durant
Philip LaChance, 5-10, 165, Davie Nova
Micah Larson, 6-2, 205, Orlando First Academy
Robert Liley, 6-0, 185, Orlando Boone
Daniel Lopez, 5-8, 160, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Daniel Louis, 5-7, 170, Belle Glade Glades Central
Sterling Mack, 6-0, 218, Miami Dade Christian
Erich Maine, 6-0, 205, Delray Village Academy
Oakley Malcolm, 6-0, 200, Miami Dr. Krop
Alex Mallinger, 5-7, 160, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Jacky Marcellus, 5-11, 175, Immokalee
Rashaud Marshall, 5-10, 222, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
Jacob Martin, 5-11, 180, Cape Coral Mariner
Trenton Martin, 5-10, 165, Bushnell South Sumter
Jeremy Matthews, 5-10, 135, Delray Village Academy
Austin McCord, 5-11, 205, Orange Park Oak Leaf
Antonio McCullough, 5-11, 190, Seffner Armwood
Daniel McMillan, 6-1, 220, Jacksonville First Coast
Cody Merrill, 6-2, 2310, Jensen Beach
Mason Mikul, 5-9, 180, Navarre
Nathaniel Miller, 6-0, 170, Crescent City
Ricky Miller, 6-0, 175, Davie Nova
Neil Morrison, 5-11, 185, Pembroke Pines Charter
Dearious Ghee-Morton, 5-10, 187, Pensacola Escambia
Chris Murdock, 5-8, 165, Jacksonville University Christian
Kris Murray, 5-11, 210, Mount Dora
Haiden Nagel, 6-2, 215, Tampa Sickles
Keanu Neal, 5-11, 175, Bushnell South Sumter
Shafique Neloms, 6-1, 195, Miami Norland
Nehymiah Newman, 6-0, 215, Oakland Park Northeast
Simon Nicolson, 6-1, 225, North Miami
Stacy Noble, 5-11, 225, Fort Pierce Central
William North, 6-1, 200, Lithia Newsome
Austin Ocasio, 6-2, 210, Harmony
Phanor Ochoa, 5-9, 180, Palm Beach Gardens
Steve Ospina, 5-10, 170, DeLand
Hunter Parrish, 5-10, 170, Trenton
Josh Parson, 5-9, 175, Holiday Anclote
Jose Penton, 5-11, 190, Belle Glade Glades Day
Dontay Perkins, 6-0, 215, Orlando Oak Ridge
David Phanor 6-1, 170, North Miami
Mathew Popejoy, 6-1, 190, Hawthorne
Jeron Portl, 6-0, 190, Fort Lauderdale
Jeremy Powell, 5-10, 185, Crescent City
Quinton Powell, 6-2, 220, Daytona Beach
Warren Powers, 5-10, 245, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Paul Preston, 6-2, 235, Ocala Forest
Javier Ramos, 5-11, 185, Homestead South Dade
Ryne Rankin, 6-1, 219, Orlando East River
Jordan Restrepo, 5-11, 175, Miramar Everglades
Deen Ric, 5-10, 165, DeLand
Cole Ripple, 6-0, 207, Vero Beach
Ladamian Robbins, 6-0, 210, Pensacola Pine Forest
Keyon Robinson, 6-0, 225, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Timothy Robinson, 5-10, 190, Delray Village Academy
Tyler Ross, 6-0, 217, Niceville
Austin Rowe, 5-8, 168, S. Daytona Beach Warner Christian
William Ruiz, 5-9, 145, Brooksville Nature Coast
Deron Russell, 5-9, 165, Crystal River
Gary Sampson, 6-0, 183, Miami Dade Christian
Jose Sanchez, 6-0, 185, Kissimmee Osceola
Kyle Sandner, 5-9, 175, Ocala Vanguard
Dylan Savoury, 5-9, 185, Brooksville Nature Coast
Willie Schiff, 5-11, 170, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Cody Schooley, 5-11, 220, Parkland Douglas
Preston Sellers, 6-0, 175, Pensacola
Daniel Shevlin, 5-6, 155, Davie Western
Breon Simms, 5-10, 185, Trenton
T.J. Simmons, 6-0, 210, Lakeland
Caleb Smith, 5-9, 172, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Daniel Smith, 5-9, 200, Hollywood Hills
Jake Smith, 5-9, 168, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Jason Smith, 5-11, 185, Hialeah American
Kyle Smith, 6-0, 220, Oviedo
Wesley Smith, 5-9, 140, Davie University
D.J. Stanberry, 5-10, 195, Jacksonville Mandarin
Jessie Stephanos, 5-10, 180, Jupiter Christian
Ian Stevens, 6-0, 200, Kissimmee Gateway
Lincoln Stewart, 5-11, 175, DeLand
Josh Studstill, 5-10, 165, Merritt Island
Jarrell Stultz, 5-10, 190, Coral Springs Tavarella
Ulyssia Taylor, 5-10, 170, Hardee County
Matthew Thomas, 6-4, 195, Miami Booker T. Washington
William Townsend, 6-0, 195, Miami Norland
Ben Tracht, 5-10, 195, Orlando Lake Nona
Dresleer Travis, 5-9, 180, Melbourne Palm Bay
Xavier Trent, 5-11, 215, Port Orange Spruce Creek
Greg Tronti, 6-0, 205, Ponte Vedra
Rayquan Turbush, 5-11, 195, Melbourne Bayside
Brent Vassallo, 6-0, 200, Winter Garden Foundation Academy
David Vasquez, 5-10, 200, Estero
Shawn Victorin, 5-7, 180, Miramar Everglades
Sean Vilmenay, 5-11, 210, Miami Varela
Lance Virgile, 6-2, 190, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Rasheed Virgin, 5-9, 185, Miami Killian
Anthony Walker, 6-1, 195, Miami Monsignor Pace
Kenneth Walker, 5-10, 185, Crescent City
Christopher Walkins 5-8, 180, North Miami
Drake Warren, 5-11, 170, Jacksonville University Christian
Kwamane Washington, 5-9, 165, Cocoa
Antonio Watts, 5-10, 175, Daytpna Beach Seabreeze
Bryant Welch, 5-10, 180, Apopka
Dexter Wicker, 6-0, 195, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson
George Williams, 6-1, 220, Hialeah
Josh Williams, 6-1, 210, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Treyvon Williams, 6-0, 185, Miami Norland
Warren Williams, 5-11, 180, Seffner Armwood
Jamie Willis, 6-2, 180, Fort Meade
Brandon Wilson, 6-2, 210, Homestead
Cornell Wilson, 6-4, 220, Crescent City
Eldrick Wilson, 6-0, 205, Homestead
Joel Wimberly, 6-1, 210, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Alex Wood, 5-10, 190, Plant City Durant
Jerandious Works, 5-9, 240, Fort Pierce Central
William Worth, 6-1, 185, Lithia Newsome
Charles Wright, 5-10, 175, Homestead South Dade
Zac Zerquera, 6-0, 210, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Josh Zirkle, 6-0, 205, Merritt Island

DEFENSIVE BACKS
Greg Abrams, 5-9, 160, Lakeland Kathleen
Schneider Aladin, 5-10, 165, Orlando East River
D.J. Alexander, 5-10, 165, Lakeland
Jalen Alexander, 5-7, 145, Miami Carol City
Machenroe Alexander, 6-0, 180, Immokalee
Mackenzie Alexander, 5-11, 175, Immokalee
Pierre-Louis Alexander, 6-0, 185, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Jelifer Alphonse, 5-8, 140, Miami Edison
Trey Anderson, 5-9, 150, Orlando Bishop Moore
Miguel Andrillon, 5-8, 170, Miami Killian
Joseph Augustine, 5-7, 155, Tampa Freedom
Mike Augustine, 5-9, 160, Daytona Beach Sebreeze
(S) - Jordan Austin, 5-10, 185, Ocala Forest
Hank Bachara, 5-8, 140, Jacksonville Bolles
Alvin Bailey, 5-9, 175, Seffner Armwood
David Bailey, 5-11, 160, Belle Glades Central
(S) - Devonshea Barnes, 6-1, 195, Tallahassee Rickards
(S) - Joe Batch, 6-0, 180, Merritt Island
(S) - Jalen Battle, 6-0, 165, Davie University
John Battle, 5-11, 165, Bartow
Kim Beachum, 5-6, 155, Oviedo Hagerty
Demonte Bellinger, 5-8, 155, Crescent City
Cortez Benjamin, 5-7, 173, Miami Killian
Kevin Bernard, 5-9, 165, Miami Carol City
Alex Betancourt, 5-7, 140, Naples
Colby Billings, 6-2, 165, Niceville
Moses Bogere, 5-6, 145, Panama City Bay
(S) - Jarrid Boggan, 6-1, 155, Fort Lauderdale
(S) - Paris Bostick, 6-0, 195, Tampa Plant
(S) - Jeremy Boykins, 6-3, 170, Orange Park Oakleaf
Christopher Brown, 5-11, 150, Miami Central
R.J. Brown, 5-9, 160, Tampa Jesuit
Stephan Brown, 6-0, 170, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Isaac Brutton, 5-9, 160, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Anthony Burney, 5-10, 165, Miami Norland
Brenton Bryant, 5-9, 155, Cocoa
(S) - Montrell Bryant, 5-10, 180, Hawthorne
Robert Burk, 5-7, 145, Jacksonville Bolles
Artie Burns, 6-1, 175, Miami Northwestern
(S) – Roger Bush, 5-9, 205, Palm Bay Bayside
Demetrius Campbell, 5-10, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
(S) - Clint Carnell, 5-9, 160, Lithia Newsome
(S) – Jamal Carter, 6-1, 195, Miami Southridge
Jordan Chacon, 5-6, 155, Miami Braddock
(S) - Anthony Chappell, 5-9, 160, Crescent City
Jared Charles, 5-10, 160, Miami Monsignor Pace
Hassan Childs, 6-1, 180, Kissimmee Osceola
Donald Clark, 5-8, 170, Hialeah American
Ovenson Cledanord, 5-10, 170, Greenacres John I. Leonard
(S) – Keegan Conolly, 6-2, 178, Largo
(S) - Gunnar Cox, 5-9, 175, Yulee
Mikal Cromartie, 5-9, 170, Crawfordville Wakulla
Aaron Daniels, 5-11, 180, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Duane Daniels, 5-11, 175, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Daniel Darius, 5-7, 155, Miami Archbishop Curley
(S) - George Darius, 6-1, 165, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Reggie Davis, 6-1, 160, Tallahassee Lincoln
Ryan Davis, 5-9, 145, Pompano Beach Highlands Christian Academy
Jean Degraphe, 5-11, 180, Miami Country Day
(S) - Steven Dekevich, 5-11, 175, Naples Barron Collier
Ross Delfino, 5-9, 180, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(S) - Brian Denmark, 6-3, 190, Tallahassee Rickards
(S) – Damonte Dent, 5-11, 175, Miami Killian
Alex Diblasi, 6-0, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit
Jovan Dinnall, 5-7, 140, Coral Springs Taravella
(S) - Deontrey Dixon, 5-9, 200, Jacksonville Lee
Kelvin Dominguez, 5-8, 150, Hialeah Miami-Lakes
Jules Dornevil, 5-9, 150, Naples
(S) – Tyric Drummond, 6-1, 180, St. Petersburg Lakewood
(S) - Wendell Dunn, 6-1, 190, Miami Palmetto
Frank Estrella, 5-7, 135, Tampa Freedom
George Evans, 5-11, 180, Arcadia DeSoto
(S) – Javonte Fields, 5-9, 160, St. Petersburg Catholic
Brody Flanagin, 5-10, 155, Tampa Freedom
Qua'mani Floyd, 5-7, 140, Miami Central
Elias Flores, 5-7, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch
Arliss Ford, 5-9, 145, Moore Haven
(S) - Darshaun Ford, 5-11, 200, Groveland South Lake
Jordan Foster, 5-10, 155, Jupiter Christian
Derian Fraga, 5-11, 175, Orange Park Oakleaf
(S) - Nick Gadson, 5-10, 165, Ocala Lake Weir
Terry Gaitor, 5-8, 150, Miami Southridge
Joe Gallagher, 5-7, 135, Orlando Olympia
David Garner, 5-8", 160, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Tyler Gaskin, 6-2, 175, Fort Pierce Central
Duntae Gebrehewariat, 5-11, 175, Naples
Darius George, 5-11, 155, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas
Akeem Gibbs, 5-10, 150, Lecanto
Johnathan Gibson, 5-10, 155, Tampa Freedom
Danyon Gilbert, 5-11, 155, Miami Braddock
Reggie Glover, 5-9, 180, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jacob Goimbert, 5-9, 155, Miami Booker T. Washington
(S) – Lidell Golden, 5-11, 165, St. Petersburg Lakewood
(S) - Ernest Gordon, 5-11, 182, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Jermaine Grace, 5-10, 170, Miramar
Devontae Grant, 5-11, 170, Citra North Marion
Nicholas Grant, 5-11, 155, Miami Dr. Krop
(S) - Terrance Gray, 6-0, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jeremiah Green, 5-9, 155, Tampa Hillsborough
K'wan Grice, 5-10, 142, Hialeah Mater Academy
Bryant Gross,6-0, 177, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Ja'von Hadley, 5-10, 155, Miami Palmetto
Henry Haines, 5-9 180, Homestead South Dade
Sedric Hall, 5-6, 165, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson
Vernon Hargreaves, III, 5-10, 175, Tampa Wharton
(S) – Marcell Harris, 6-2, 175, Winter Garden West Orange
(S) - Michael Harris, 5-9, 170, Stuart South Fork
Ahmauree Hastings, 6-1, 170, Hollywood Hills
(S) - Omat Hawkins, 5-11, 185, Brooksville Hernando
Lequavious Hightower, 5-8, 165, Arcadia DeSoto
Xavier Hines, 6-1, 180, Miami Belen Jesuit
Anthony Hormaeche, 5-5, 130 Hollywood Hills
(S) – Austin Howard, 5-10, 170, Celebration Lake Nona
Issacson Innocent, 5-7, 155, Miami Archbishop Curley
Chris Jackson, 5-9, 180, Alachua Santa Fe
Errol Jackson, 5-6, 140, Homestead South Dade
(S) - Ishmael Jackson, 5-11, 160, Hollywood South Broward
Jameel Jackson, 5-11, 170, Fort Pierce Central
James Jackson, 5-10, 175, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Kennon Jackson, 5-9, 165, Seffner Armwood
Trey Jackson, 5-9, 165, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Kenja James, 5-9, 150, Fort Lauderdale
Kevin James, 5-8 175, Baldwin
Cody Janski, 5-11, 175, North Port
(S) - Calvin Jean, 6-3, 170, Naples Barron Collier
Jakime Jenkins, 5-8, 140, Coconut Creek
Dequan Durden-Johnson, 5-10, 160, Port Orange Atlantic
Garrett Johnson, 5-9, 150, Bushnell South Sumter
Michael Johnson, 5-10, 155, Miami Booker T. Washington
Tshumbi Johnson, 5-10, 175, Immokalee
Zamarie Johnson, 5-8, 155, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Damonte Jones, 5-9, 175, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Derrod Jones, 5-6, 150, Miami Coral Reef
(S) - Devontae Jones, 5-10, 145, Delray Village Academy
Jamonte Jones, 5-9, 175, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Ladarius Jones, 5-8, 155, Pensacola Escambia
Leondre Jones, 5-6, 160, Gainesville Buchholz
Boaz Joseph, 6-1, 160, South Plantation
Markley Joyner, 5-9, 155, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
(S) - D.J. Juste, 6-1, 185, Port St. Lucie
Quaheem Kapinsky, 6-0, 165, Venice
(S) - Blake Keller, 6-2, 180, Bradenton Manatee
Chauncey Kennedy, 5-9, 155, DeLand
Marcel Kidd, 5-8, 160, Pensacola Escambia
D.J Killings, 5-10, 170, Orange Park Oakleaf
(S) - Carson Klahm, 6-2, 200, Naples Barron Collier
Shawn Koch, 5-9, 212, Pensacola Pine Forest
(S) - Cameron Lang, 5-10, 170, Tallahassee Lincoln
Latarian Latimer, 5-8, 165, St. Petersburg Lakewood
(S) - Arin Lee, 5-9, 180, Pensacola Pine Forest
Junior Lewis, 5-9, 170, Tampa Jefferson
(S) – Khari Lewis, 5-9, 160, Tallahassee FSU High
William Likely, 5-7, 165, Belle Glades Central
Austin Logan, 6-1, 175, Tallahassee FSU High
(S) – O'Neal Louis, 5-10, 140, North Miami Mourning
Cortney Lowery, 5-9, 160, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Kenyatta Marion, 5-9, 165, Miami Carol City
Nico Marley, 5-8, 185, Weston Cypress Bay
Jerrod Martin, 5-6, 130, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Dantreal Mayweather, 5-11, 150, Oakland Park Northeast
(S) - Jarvis McCall, 6-2, 175, Seffner Armwood
Blake McClain, 6-1, 185, Winter Park
Troy McCollum 6-1, 165, North Miami
(S) - Justin McDonald, 6-2, 185, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Trevonte McFadden, 5-8, 160, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
(S) – Leon McQuay III, 6-1, 180, Seffner Armwood
Sam Medlock, 5-11, 175, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Kendrick Mention, 5-9, 160, Tampa Catholic
(S) - Dylan Mersereau, 5-11, 160, Boca Raton
(S) - Chase Mia, 5-11, 155, Ocoee
Pouchy Michel, 5-10, 160, Miami Central
(S) - Matt Milano, 5-11, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips
(S) - Robert Miller, 6-1, 185, Coral Springs Taravella
(S) - Swandrick Miller, 6-3, 205, Alachua Santa Fe
Joseph Moise, 5-10, 140, North Miami
Jordan More, 5-9, 155, Miami Varela
James Morency, 5-8, 185, North Miami
Darnell Morris, 5-9, 162, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Marence Moss, 5-9, 150, Coconut Creek Monarch
Michael Mulberry, 5-8, 145, Alachua Santa Fe
Dre'Sean Nelson, 5-7, 155, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Charles Nickerson, 6-1, 180, Hudson Fivay
Kenneth Norton, 5-7, 165, Tallahassee FSU
Horace Odoms, 5-6, 155, Royal Palm Beach
Jeremiah Oyetunji, 5-10, 165, Hialeah American
Darren Parker, 5-8, 165, Miami Booker T. Washington
Hunter Parrish, 5-11, 165, Trenton
Brian Patterson, 5-9, 165, Tampa Jesuit
Tim Peatson, 5-8, 165, North Port
Jordan Perez, 5-10, 175, Naples
Ka'Wan Pete, 5-8, 170, Deerfield Beach
Eric Pfeifer, 5-6, 160, St. Cloud
Lawrence Phelps, 5-10, 165, Celebration Lake Nona
Isaiah Pierre, 5-8, 155, Hollywood Hills
Alexander Pierre-Louis, 6-0, 185, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Pharel Plyvoise, 5-6, 145, Miami Jackson
(S) – Shawn Primus, 6-1, 165, Deerfield Beach
(S) - Trevaris Rachel, 5-11, 190, Orlando Oak Ridge
Josh Redd, 5-10, 150, Clewiston
Robert Renauld, 5-9, 160, Cape Coral Mariner
Daryl Rhem, 5-10, 155, Citra North Marion
Darrion Richardson, 5-11, 170, Boynton Beach
(S) - David Rijos, 6-0, 180, Port Orange Spruce Creek
Jamil Robinson, 5-10, 155, Hollywood South Broward
Johnny Robinson, 5-11, 180, Navarre
(S) – Lazaro Rodriguez, 5-7, 150, North Miami Mourning
Rickey Rodriquez, 5-9, 165, Fort Pierce Central
(S) - Mikhail Rolle, 6-2, 175, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Aaron Roman, 6-0, 165, Kissimmee Gateway
Anfernee Romulus, 5-10, 160, Port Charlotte
Eric Rookard, 5-7, 150, Bartow
B.J. Ross, 5-9, 180, Melbourne Palm Bay
(S) - Heitor Salles, 5-11, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch
(S) - Frank Sampson, 6-2, 170, Brooksville Nature Coast
Richard Sanon, 5-9, 145, Miami Carol City
Jasper Sasser, 6-1, 181, Jacksonville Wolfson
Garthner Sean-Paul, 5-11, 175, Vero Beach
(S) - Tyler Serpo, 5-9, 170, Clearwater Countryside
Sojourn Shelton, 5-10, 170, Plantation
Kiptum Simpson, 5-9, 175, Homestead South Dade
Calvin Smith, 5-8, 165, Satellite
Demontra Smith, 5-9, 146, Ocala Vanguard
Jonathon Smith, 5-9, 160, Trenton
Taveis Smith, 5-6, 140, Miami Killian
Vontae Smith, 5-9, 170, Seffner Armwood
Wesley Smith, 5-11, 175, Davie University
Zach Smith, 6-0, 190, Kissimmee Gateway
(S) - Conway Smithson, 5-11, 180, Kissimmee Osceola
Andre Southall, 5-10, 170, Brooksville Hernando
Garrett Spek, 5-11, 175, Apopka
(S) - Demarest Stevenson, 5-10, 175, Coconut Creek Monarch
Cedric Stokes, 5-6, 150, Trenton
(S) - Xavier Swinton, 6-1, 170, Delray American Heritage
Deandre Taylor, 5-11, 150, Belle Glade Glades Central
(S) – Nate Taylor, 6-1, 175, Miami Jackson
Ronnie Thomas, 6-1, 185, Seffner Armwood
Eric Thompson, 5-11, 155, Bradenton Southeast
(S) - Keivonte Turk, 5-9, 160, Tampa Jefferson
Chad Vaccarella, 5-9, 160, American Heritage Delray
Taylor Valery, 5-6, 140, Port Orange Atlantic
(S) - Sheldon Vann, 6-0, 185, Cottondale
(S) – Shaun Vilmenay, 6-0, 180, Miami Varela
Antonio Wade, 5-10, 145, Miami Norland
Anthony Walker, 6-0, 180, Miami Monsignor Pace
(S) - Vincent Warren, 6-0, 205, Navarre
Michael Waugh, DB, 5-8, 140, Miami Northwestern
Chris Washington, 5-11, 170, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
D’Andre Washington, 5-9, 165, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Darrick Washington, 5-10, 175, Melbourne Palm Bay
(S) – Nick Washington, 6-0, 182, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Vontarious West, 5-11, 155, Bartow
(S) - Eric Wester, 5-11, 180, Fort Myers
(S) - Dillan White, 5-9, 165, Arcadia DeSoto
Herbert White, 5-7, 173, Fort Lauderdale
Levonte Whitfield, 5-10, 173, Orlando Jones
Reggie Wilkerson, 5-11, 170, Citra North Marion
(S) - Michael Willet, 5-11, 200, Orlando Boone
Cemetrio Williams, 5-10, 180, Jacksonville Forrest
Dre Wilson, 6-0, 170, Niceville
James Wilson, 5-9, 155, Miami Christopher Columbus
Devonte Witty, 5-8, 155, Coral Springs
Dante Young, 5-9, 170, Pensacola Pine Forest
(S) - Zakery Zerquera, 5-11, 205, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

KICKER/PUNTER
Octavio Alvarez, 5-8, 150, Hardee County
Brion Ashley, 6-2, 176, Port Charlotte
Brandon Buck, 5-10, 136, Ocala Vanguard
Mateo Buraglia, 6-0, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit
Nick Feely, 5-7, 145, Tampa Jesuit
Jose Flores, 5-9, 165, Dade City Pasco
Andrew Mitchell, 6-4, 195, Niceville
Emilio Nadelman, 5-9, 168, Miami Central
Tommy Openshaw, 5-9, 125, Jacksonville Creekside
Tomas Padgett, 6-2, 160, Miami Coral Reef
Andy Valdes Recio, 6-2, 160, Miami Sunset
Brandon Ruck, 5-7, 125, Ocala Vanguard
Morgan Sever, 5-9, 160, Largo
Danny Stirt, 5-8, 145, Gainesville Oak Hall
Brooks Timmons, 5-11, 200, Brooksville Hernando
Damien Vassell, 5-10, 170, Davie Nova
Aaron Walden, 5-10, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
Sean Young, 5-5, 143, Largo

TRACKING FLORIDA'S CLASSES
CLASS OF 2012
CLASS OF 2014
CLASS OF 2015

Florida Class of 2016

We are trying to give every football player in the state of Florida exposure. While there is no guarantee that every athlete listed will be offered a collegiate scholarship, the names are out there for colleges and universities to check out.

You can do your part by making sure that the names, schools and other information is correct. We have contacted every high school coach in the state who has also provided us with game film of teams and players, which helps us evaluate every player who puts on a uniform in the state of Florida.

We provide this service, along with other information to help the recruiting experience. Keep in mind, in the off season, we add over 100 names per week to these lists!

If you have prospects to add to this ongoing list, please send player information and video (You Tube/Hudl) link to Larry Blustein at Floridakids1@aol.com.

2016
LAST UPDATED:
August 29, 2013.

QUARTERBACKS
Jordan Anderson, 6-2, 210, Gibsonton East Bay.
Tykese Keaton-Baldwin, 5-9, 165, Tampa Plant.
Ervin Barrett, 6-2, 180, Orlando Evans.
Dexter Brown, 6-0, 170, Lakeland.
Rex Culpepper, 6-2, 190, Tampa Plant.
Matt Dame, 6-2, 165, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Torrin Davis, 5-10, 175, Davie Nova.
Blake Dever, 6-3, 205, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Felipe Franks, 6-5, 190, Crawfordville Wakulla.
D’Angelo Fulford, 5-11, 166, Oakland Park Northeast.
Xavier Gaines, 6-3, 210, Frostproof.
Teddy Harrell, 5-9, 170, Navarre.
Jkakari Harrison, 5-10, 170, Coconut Creek.
Kyle Hollander, 6-1, 175, Delray American Heritage.
Tyler Huntley, 6-0, 160, Hallandale.
Calvin Jackson Jr., 5-9, 140, Deerfield Beach Zion Lutheran.
Chase Kingsley, 5-8, 145, Oviedo.
Christian Matos, 5-8, 155, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Travis McGee, 5-11, 165, Lecanto.
Isaiah McIntyre, 6-0, 180, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Dayvon Medina, 6-0, 175, Sunrise Piper.
Ed Mendez, 6-1, 170, Miami Edison.
Teddrick Moffet, 5-10, 165, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Justin Muller, 5-10, 160, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Diego Navarro, 5-9, 145, Tampa Alonso.
Kato Nelson, 6-1, 170, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Chris Oladokun, 6-0, 145, Tampa Alonso.
Eric Pierre-Paul, 5-10, 155, Oakland Park Northeast.
Alberto Pena, 5-10, 155, Miami Edison.
Desmond Phillips, 5-11, 170, Miami Jackson
Jamaad Rhymes, 6-1, 165, Clermont East Ridge.
Alex Ross, 5-10, 160, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Caleb Seiler, 5-11, 210, Citra North Marion.
Osky Serbin, 5-10, 170, Miami Beach.
Rodrique Simeon, 6-0, 180, Miami Edison.
Tyler Sims, 6-0, 170, Tampa Catholic.
Eldrick Spikes, 5-8, 150, Miami Springs.
Hunter Wiesmore, 5-10, 180, St. Cloud.
Malik Tyson, 6-1 180, Tampa Robinson.

RUNNING BACKS
Deonte Adams, 5-8, 175, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Carlin Fils-Aime, 5-8, 175, Naples.
Isham Alexander, 5-8, 170, Fort Meade.
Nate Ampadu, 5-8, 165, Clermont East Ridge.
Tanner Banks, 5-9, 175, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Bradley Bellingrath, 5-10, 185, Jacksonville Harvest Community.
Ben Bollinger, 5-10, 180, Melbourne.
Jalin Buie, 5-8, 175, Jacksonville Trinity Christian.
Kalen Carson, 5-6, 145, Coral Springs Charter.
Andre Chaney, 5-6, 155, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Korey Charles, 5-10, 165, Tallahassee Lincoln.
John Clark, 5-5, 165, Largo.
Klevin Clemmons, 6-0, 195, Tampa Alonso.
Elijah Daniels, 5-11, 170, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Dalphon Davis, 5-7, 140, Oakland Park Northeast.
Jarvis DeSue, 5-9, 155, Starke Bradford County.
Joshua Elias, 5-5, 135, Tampa Alonso.
Mehki Ervan, 5-7, 155, Miami Coral Reef.
Darrynton Evans, 5-10, 165, New Smyrna Beach.
Johnathan Frechter, 5-9, 170, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Josh Gaines, 5-10, 165, Palm Bay Heritage.
Adrian Garcia, 5-6, 120, Hialeah Gardens.
Trey Gilbert, 5-7, 165, Tampa Plant.
Josh Harden, 5-9, 175, Melbourne Holy Trinity.
Hussein Howe, 5-11, 185, Jacksonville University Christian.
D.J. Ingleton, 5-7, 160, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Javis Johnson, 5-10, 170, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Joshua King, 5-10, 190, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Corey Lane, 5-6, 150, Miami Northwestern.
Dereck Latson, 5-7, 165, Miami Northwestern.
(FB) - Basco Lopez, 5-5, 150, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Cameron Mackey, 5-8, 140, Citra North Marion.
Zeke McGaughy, 5-8, 170, Largo Indian Rocks Christian.
Deon Mcintosh, 5-11, 185, Coral Springs Coral Galdes.
T.J. McMahon, 5-10, 160, Citra North Marion.
(FB) - Blake Miller, 5-9, 190, Miami Palmer Trinity.
(FB) - Zachary Moss, 5-9, 160, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Kyle Panagiotou, 5-9, 160, Oviedo.
Jahcour Pearson, 5-7, 145, Coral Springs.
Artravis Pierce, 5-10, 175, Auburndale.
Giancarlo Pinto, 5-9, 150, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Amir Rasul, 6-1, 200, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Brandon Reid, 5-7, 155, Miami Northwest Christian.
Mario Robaina, 5-8, 155, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Devin Singletary, 5-9, 165, Delray American Heritage.
Josh Snead, 5-7 150, St. Peterburg Catholic.
Terry Strippling, 5-10, 195, Baldwin.
Cameron Syblis, 6-0, 185, Brooksville Nature Coast.
Dalphon Thompson, 5-9, 195, Oakland Park Northeast.
Austin Travis, 5-8, 185, Pensacola Escambia.
David Turner, 5-10, 200, Tampa Bay Tech.
Gage Vandiver, 5-9, 160, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Gabriel Walker, 5-11, 195, Lakeland.
Willie Walker, 5-10, 162, Jacksonville Oakleaf.
Mark Walton, 5-10, 180, Miami Booker T. Washington.
Bobby Washington, 5-5, 150, Miami Northwestern.
Raekwon Webb, 5-10, 160, Springfield Rutherford.
Antone Webster, 5-11, 165, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Ladarrien Wilson, 5-10, 205, Kissimmee Osceola.

RECEIVERS
Victor Alavarez, 6-1, 195, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Roy Baker, 6-0, 155, Hialeah American.
Tariq Ballinger, 6-1, 175, Miami Killian.
Jaquarious Bargnare, 5-9, 165, Orlando Boone
James Barnes, 5-7, 135, Southwest Miami.
Kama Barnes, 5-8, 175, Hialeah American.
Ervin Barnett, 6-2, 175, Orlando Evans.
Alex Bergan, 6-0, 160, Orlando Boone.
Zachary Blackstock, 5-8, 145, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Anthony Blake, 6-0, 175, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
David Bradley, 5-8, 150, Miami Springs.
Sam Bruce, 5-7, 175, Fort Lauderdale University.
Cycoby Burch, 6-0, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
McArhur Burnett, 5-9, 170 Pahokee.
Tyler Byrd, 5-11, 180, Naples.
Kahmanie Carter, 6-2, 205, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Jacob Chalkey, 5-11, 165, Tampa Alonso.
Tavares Chase, 6-1, 170, Plant City.
Hamp Cheevers, 5-10, 145, Trenton.
Jamel Cook, 6-4, 190, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Ryan Coyle, 5-7, 150, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Nate Craig, 6-3, 200, Dade City Pasco.
Joe Daniels, 5-7, 155, Monticello Jefferson County.
Rayshawn Davis, 5-10, 155, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Brandon Drayton, 6-1, 155, Largo.
Anthony Footman, 6-1, 170, Monticello Jefferson County.
Anthony Foreman, 5-11, 165, Oakland Park Northeast.
Khevani Francois, 5-7, 150, Homestead South Dade.
Steffon Francois, 5-11, 160, Hollywood McArthur.
Elbre Gaiter, 5-9, 165, Miami Westminster Christian
Keith Gavin, 6-4, 195, Crawfordville Wakulla.
Thomas Geddis, 6-2, 170, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Michael Iamunno, 6-2, 182, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
James Jackson, 6-1, 170, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Johnny Johnson, 6-4, 190, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Kareem Jones, 5-9, 170, Florida City Barrington Christian.
T’won Jones, 5-11, 165, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Jalen Lozano, 5-5, 145, Clermont East Ridge.
Brandon Luckett, 5-10, 175, Bradenton Lakewood Ranch.
William Koch, 6-4, 180, West Palm Beach Oxbridge Academy.
Cameron Mackey, 5-8, 155, Citra North Marion.
Sam Marlatt, 5-10, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Davis Maxie, 5-10, 175, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Edward McDoom, 6-1, 180, Winter Garden West Orange.
Dionte Mullins, 6-0, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Steven Newbold, 5-10, 170, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Santiago Ocampo, 5-5, 135, Davie Western.
Hunter Orem, 6-1, 185, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
A.J. Rahming, 5-10, 160, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jerron Rollins, 6-3, 175, Miami Palmetto.
Darnell Salomon, 6-2, 175, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Ryetavious Sanders, 5-10, 160, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
A.J. Schiel, 5-6, 165, Lakeland Kathleen.
Darrius Scott, 5-10, 165, Miami Washington.
Hunter Skillern, 5-8, 160, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Dredrick Snelson, 5-10, 175, Plantation American Heritage.
Elijah Stove, 6-1, 180, Niceville.
Freddie Swain, 6-0, 155, Citra North Marion.
Benjamin Victor, 6-4, 185, Oakland Park Northeast.
Derrick Walker, 5-8, 165, Tampa Alonso.
Calvin Young, 5-10, 160, Tampa Bay Tech.
Keyshawn Young, 5-11, 180, Miami High.
Malek Young, 5-11, 175, Coconut Creek.
Tariq Young, 5-7, 160, Lakeland.
Marquis Zimmerman, 5-7 140, Lakeland Kathleen.

TIGHT ENDS
Wishell Darbouze, 6-0, 190, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Austin Griffin, 6-1, 195, Davie Western.
Andre Hooks, 6-3, 180, Davie Nova.
Zach Lackman, 6-2, 195, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Terrell Lucas, 6-3, 200, Miramar.
Jamal Smith, 6-2, 207, Hialeah American.

OFFENSIVE LINEMEN
Leo Baez, 6-1, 260, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Sam Balaguer, 6-3, 305, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Phillips Bare, 5-10, 240, Citra North Marion.
Jeremy Barrett, 6-2, 250, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Sean Behrens, 6-2, 240, Lithia Newsome.
Logan Berryman, 6-2, 270, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Keyshon Camp, 6-3, 250, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Keldrick Cesar, 6-3, 260, Miami Edison.
Macsville Charite, 6-2, 265, Homestead.
Kevin Chavez, 6-1, 250, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Chonsey Christian, 6-2, 287, Lake Wales.
David Cox, 5-9, 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Michael Davis, 6-3, 250, Homestead South Dade.
L.J. Dinioa , 6-0, 230, Citra North Marion.
Jesus Fernandez, 5-10, 235, Hialeah Gardens.
Joe Fezza, 6-2, 250, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Nick Garcia, 6-0, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Malik Gilbert, 6-3, 240, South Miami.
Michael Gleason, 5-11, 195, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Roland Guillaume, 6-4, 245, Miami Dr. Krop.
Brett Heggie, 6-2, 230, Mount Dora.
Nick Hudek, 6-3, 285, Tampa Plant.
Dontavis Johnson, 6-2, 268, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Jordan Johnson, 6-2, 230, Jacksonville Ed White.
Chris Judge, 6-3, 225, Deerfield Beach Zion Lutheran.
Morgan Krall, 6-2, 255, Sunrise Piper.
Roodney Leon, 6-2, 280, Deerfield Beach.
Ricky Lindstrom, 6-2, 220, Southwest Miami.
Jorge Loaisiga, 5-10, 270, Hialeah Gardens.
Jorge Lopez, 5-11, 210, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.

Tyler McVay, 6-2, 250, Southwest Miami.
Khali Mitchell, 6-1, 325, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Jevionte Nash, 6-2, 245, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Obinna Nwankwo, 6-3, 245, Miramar Everglades.
Chidi Okeke, 6-6, 255, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Dylan Pareda, 5-9, 205, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Rene Rodriguez, 6-4, 230, South Miami.
Tristan Simmons, 6-1, 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Borman Swanson, 6-4, 215, Homestead South Dade.
Wyatt Swanson, 6-1, 195, Homestead South Dade.
Pablo Venegas, 5-10, 200, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Zach Williams, 6-3, 210, Citra North Marion.
Maurice Wilson, 5-10, 240, Miramar.

DEFENSIVE LINEMEN
Justin Andrews, 6-0, 230, Lakeland Kathleen.
Mitch Babka, 6-0, 185, St. Petersburg Lakewood.
(DE) - Kalib Banasiak, 6-2, 202, Cape Coral Island Coast.
(DE) - Zachary Bendure, 6-4, 235, Tampa Chamberlain.
(DE) - Nicholas Bosa, 6-2, 210, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Kelvin Broome, 5-11, 215, Lakeland.
(DE) - Brian Burns, 6-4, 205, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Jerrell Butler, 6-3, 305, Pensacola Escambia.
(DE) - Orlando Calas, 6-0, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Darius Carr, 5-11, 270, Citra North Marion.
(DE) - Marquez Crawley, 6-1, 195, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Nathaniel Cushnie, 6-2, 255, Miami Southridge.
(DE) - Joseph DeFranco, 6-5, 180, Winter Garden West Orange.
Roger Garcia, 6-3, 218, Miami Braddock.
(DE) - Jordan Giberti, 6-3, 220, Gainesville.
Gustavo Gonzalez, 5-9, 190, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
(DE) - Benjamin Gouzman, 6-0, 180, Miami Springs.
Antoine Greaves, 5-9, 210, Cape Coral Island Coast.
(DE) - Bryce Handy, 6-2, 200, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Andre Hart, 6-2, 225, Miami High.
Dewanis Huel, 6-1, 200, Miami Carol City.
John Hyland, 5-11, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit.
(DE) - Joseph Jackson, 6-4, 220, Miami Gulliver Prep.
(DE) - Sherman James, 6-1, 185, Citra North Marion.
Corey Jenkins, 5-11, 230, Belle Glade Glades Central.
(DE) - Nicholas Key, 6-3, 180, Homestead South Dade.
(DE) - Lewis Langley, 6-1, 185, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
(DE) - Sebastian Leiter, 6-0, 180, Miami Belen Jesuit.
(DE) - Shavar Manuel, 6-5, 220, Tampa Blake.
Crandall Maines, 5-11, 235, Naples.
Kevin McCrary, 6-0, 235, Daytona Beach Mainland.
(DE) - Illie McIntosh, 6-2, 175, Citra North Marion.
David Nelson, 6-2, 285, Immokalee.
(DE) - Julian Noriega, 6-3, 170, Homestead South Dade.
(DE) - Obinna Nwankwo, 6-1, 230, Miramar Everglades.
Raul Ortiz, 5-9 225, Hialeah Gardens.
Josh Paul, 6-1, 270, Coral Springs Charter.
Chris Shuman, 6-0, 295, Baldwin.
(DE) - Storm Sims, 5-11, 205, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy.
Jamal Smith, 6-2, 210, Miami Dade Christian
Michael Smith, 6-1, 219, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Colton Strickland, 5-10, 270, Naples.
(DE) - Woodly Sully, 6-2, 175, Coconut Creek.
Keir Thomas, 6-2, 200, Miami Northwestern.
Aaron Thompson, 6-3, 2555, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
(DE) - Neal Wheeler, 5-10, 190, Miami Edison.
(DE) - C.J. Williams, 6-2, 210, Daytona Beach Father Lopez.
Emory Williams, 6-0, 210, Dover Strawberry Crest.
(DE) - Torian Williams, 6-2, 190, Davie Nova.
(DE) - Jordan Woods, 6-4, 235, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
(DE) - Keldric Preston, 6-3, 210, Tampa Robinson.
Javaris Sanders, 5-10, 260, Largo.
Tarveres Tate, 6-1, 270, Coral Springs Taravella.

LINEBACKERS
Raekwon Adderly, 5-10, 210, Miami Southridge.
Arney Agudo, 5-8, 160, Hialeah Gardens.
Ricky Altman, 5-11, 200, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Brandon Alvarez, 6-1, 205, South Miami.
Keenan Bell, 6-1, 190, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Jonathan Beltran, 5-9, 165, Miami Palmetto.
Darryel Bethune, 5-10, 180, Miami Springs.
Lamar Brown, 5-11, 215, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Conor Chepenik, 6-1, 190, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Colton Chinn, 5-11, 200, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Shakur Cooper, 6-3, 215, Coral Gables.
Christian Gomez, 6-0, 185, Weston Cypress Bay.
Yean Gonzalez, 5-11, 175, Miami Ferguson.
Robert Green, 5-11, 190, Naples.
Manrique Iriarte, 5-9, 170, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Roland Jenkins, 6-0, 175, Citra North Marion.
Nick John, 5-10, 170, Miami Palmetto.
Monterrious Loggins, 6-1, 200, Crawfordville Wakulla.
Gio Menocal, 6-0, 180, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Shawndarrius Phillips, Delray Beach Village Academy.
Jonathan Pollock, 6-0, 195, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Shaq Quarterman, 6-2, 215, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Tyric Reid, 6-0, 205, Eustis.
Emmitt Rice, 6-1, 175, Miami Norland.
Aaron Riley, 6-1, 185, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Brandon Rodriguez, 6-0, 215, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Carlos Rodriguez, 5-9, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
John Scotti, 5-8, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Jephthe St. Fleur, 6-0, 210, Deerfield Beach.
James Sutton, 6-0, 185, Miami Westminster Christian.
Trent Swearingen, 5-10, 180, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jhoan Tejada, 5-11, 190, Miami Edison.
Jimmy Thomas, 6-0, 175, Citra North Marion.
Ned Wheeler, 6-1, 200, Miami Edison.
Jean Zamora, 5-8, 165, Miami Belen Jesuit.

DEFENSIVE BACKS
Gerardo Arroyo, 5-10, 155, Hollywood McArthur.
William Barthold, 5-10, 160, Tampa Alonso.
Derrien Bomar, 5-10, 160, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Dicaprio Bootle, 5-9, 140, Miami Killian.
Devin Cardell, 5-10, 155, Dover Strawberry Crest.
(S) - Desmond Carson, 5-10, 165, Citra North Marion.
Luke Clark, 5-8, 150, Cocoa.
Maurice Codner, 5-10, 155, Jacksonville Wolfson.
Jaquarius Collins, 5-8, 150, Bartow.
Robert Collins, 5-10, 160, Hollywood McArthur.
Pat Cooper, 5-9, 155, Tampa Plant.
Anthony Courcelle, 5-10, 150, Weston Cypress Bay.
Roger Cray, 5-9, 160, Lake City Columbia.
Damien Crumity, 5-6, 150, Monticello Jefferson County.
Evan Cruz, 5-8, 155, Viera.
Steven Cruz, 5-8, 145, Homestead South Dade.
Nyler Davis, 5-9, 175, Pensacola Escambia.
Nick Delgado, 5-9, 160, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Jaelyn Faulk, 5-7, 145, Hallandale.
(S) - Romeo Finley, 6-1, 185, Fort Walton Beach.
Brandon Frazier, 5-8, 145, Gibsonton East Bay.
Jabir Frye, 5-7, 160, Pensacola Escambia.
Joseph Garcia, 5-9,160, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Chauncey Gardner, 5-11, 170, Cocoa.
Rene Gonzalez, 5-9, 185, South Miami.
D.J. Gourdin, 5-9, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Addison Grams, 5-11, 165, Tampa Berkeley Prep.
Andres Guisasola, 5-8, 165, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Markese Hargrove, 5-8, 150, Plant City.
(S) - James Hicks, 6-0, 170, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Hussein Howe, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville University Christian.
Jamarcus Hundley, 5-120, 160, Tampa Bay Tech.
Deion Jackson, 6-1, 180, Hallandale.
Blake Janvion, 5-10, 175, Miami Dade Christian.
Ariel Jiminez, 5-9, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
(S) - Willie Jones, 5-10, 185, Belle Glade Glades Central.
(S) - Juwaun Lewis, 5-10, 160, Hialeah American.
Darriel Malone, 5-10, 160, Weston Cypress Bay.
Dontay Mayfield, 6-1, 165, Homestead.
Luis Mejia, 5-10, 150, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Chase Mitchell, 5-10, 185, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Shannon Montgmery, 5-10, 155, Citra North Marion.
Zack Moss, 5-10, 180, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
(S) - Michael Murphy, 5-11, 180, Tampa Plant.
(S) - Hunter Norton, 6-0, 180, Citra North Marion.
Shawn O’Gorman, 5-8, 165, Weeki Wachee.
Andre Penn, 5-8, 150, Hialeah American.
Danny Portuondo, 5-11, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit.
(S) - Chavez Pownell, 5-11, 185, Tampa Jefferson.
(S) - Jude Raymond, 6-1, 180, Miami Edison.
Kevin Sails, 5-10, 150, Gibsonton East Bay.
Webby Saintcy, 5-10, 140, Oakland Park Northeast.
John Saunders, 5-9, 150, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Kyle Secue, 5-7, 140, Clermont East Ridge.
Arthur Shepherd, 5-8, 145, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Deshawn Smith, 5-9, 160, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech.
Ivan Smith, 5-10, 195, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Rashad Smith, 6-0, 170, Homestead.
(S) - Seth Thompson, 5-10, 165, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Otis Vernon, 5-10, 150, Citra North Marion.
Eric Walker, 5-10, 155, North Miami.
Zach Weber, 5-10, 160, Coral Springs Charter.
James Wiggins, 5-10, 165, Homestead South Dade.
Bruce Williams, 5-10, 160, New Smyrna Beach.
Christopher Williams, 5-9, 135, Miami Archbishop Curley.
Dontye Carierre-Williams, 5-10, 170, Miami Central.
Jordan Willingham, 5-4, 130, Tampa Alonso.
D'lero Wilson, 5-4, 135, Miramar Everglades.
(S) - Cedrick Wright, 5-11, 180, Miami Gulliver Prep.

KICKERS
Jose Borregales, 5-11, 151, Miami Booker T. Washington.
Julian Garcia, 5-9, 230, Homestead South Dade.
Cameron Lehtola, 5-9, 150, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Emilio Maldanado, 5-9, 160, Pensacola Escambia.
Trey Simons, 6-2, 170, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Stephen Yaffe, 5-9, 160, Tampa Carrollwood.

PUNTERS
Fernando Pujals, 5-9, 155, Miami Belen Jesuit.

Class of 2014 List

Class of 2015 List

Class of 2017 List

Florida Class of 2011

The Miami Herald is trying to give every football player in the state of Florida exposure. While there is no guarantee that every athlete listed will be offered a collegiate scholarship, the names are out there for colleges and universities to check out.

You can do your part by making sure that the names, schools and other information is correct. We have contacted every high school coach in the state who has also provided us with game film of teams and players, which helps us evaluate every player who puts on a uniform in the state of Florida.

If there is anything you need to add to this list, please send the correspondence on to Larry Blustein at LBlustein@miamiherald.com.

We provide this service, along with other information to help the recruiting experience. Keep in mind that we add over 100 names per week to these lists!

LAST UPDATED: September 20, 2010

OFFENSE
QUARTERBACKS

Gerado Almendares, 6-0, 210, North Miami
Anthony Angley, 6-0, 165, Deltona
Michael Armiento, 5-11, 162, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Geoffrey Bangley, 6-4, 191, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Andy Baca, 6-1, 175, Miami Doral Academy
Paul Balcomb, 5-10, 175, North Port
Kade Bell, 6-0, 180, Fleming Island
Tyler Bergman, 6-4, 195, Palm Beach Gardens
Mike Blakely, 5-10, 185 Bradenton Manatee
Gavin Block, 5-9, 170, Miami Dr. Krop
Mitchell Bourne, 6-3, 205, Mount Dora
Shaquille Bradford, 6-1, 180, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Teddy Bridgewater, 6-3, 180, Miami Northwestern
Jacoby Brissett, 6-4, 225, North Palm Beach Dwyer
Keon Brooks, 6-0, 170, Apopka
Isiah Bryant, 5-9, 175, Arcadia DeSoto
Javon Burks, 5-10, 145, Naples Golden Gate
Richard Burrows, 6-4, 200, Palm Bay Bayside
Todd Bush, 6-2, 170, Miami Killian
Michael Calabro, 6-1, 178, Orlando Bishop Moore
Trae Campbell, 5-10, 165, Cocoa
Taveris Carr, 6-2, 190, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Imonni Carswell, 6-1, 185, Plantation
Rakeem Cato, 6-0, 170, Miami Central
Kyle Certain, 5-9, 180, Starke Bradford County
Ryan Chatham, 6-3, 180, Jacksonville Mandarin
Wyatt Chickillo, 6-0, 185, Miami Palmetto
Britt Connor, 6-2, 165, Deltona
Douglas Cook, 6-0, 170, Davie University
Aaron Couture, 5-8, 161, The Villages
Will Coyne, 5-9, 175, Davie Western
Cameron Crage, 6-4, 195, Boca Raton St. Andrews
Billy Crook, 6-1, 165, Naples
Darius Darden, 6-3, 225, Jacksonville Lee
Sterlin Darling, 5-11, 165, Miami Coral Park
Larry Davis, 5-10, 180, Pensacola
Ritchy Desir, 5-10, 165, North Miami Beach
Raleigh DeVore, 6-2, 200, Tallahassee Leon
Jacob Dorminy, 5-11, 175, Kissimmee Poinciana
Bideler Dorlean, 6-1, 206, Miami Booker T. Washington
Jeff Driskel, 6-4, 225, Oviedo Hagerty
Teddy Dwork, 6-5, 200, North Palm Beach Benjamin
Joe Eason, 5-11, 170, Pahokee
Phillip Ely, 6-0, 185, Tampa Plant
Garrett Etheridge, 6-0, 170, Winter Springs
Alphonso Evans, 6-0, 170, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Todd Fennell, 6-0, 165, Vero Beach
Damien Fleming, 6-3, 175, Jacksonville Ribault
Matt Floyd, 6-3, 190, Milton
Matthew Flynn, 6-10, 190, Longwood Lyman
Sean Francis, 6-0, 165, Cape Coral Ida Baker
David Frechette, 6-0, 175, Jacksonville Bolles
Saveion Gibson, 6-0, 190, Gainesville Eastside
Josh Grady, 6-1, 175, Seffner Armwood
Michael Gray, 5-10, 174, Pompano Highland Christian Academy
Matt Grubb, 6-2, 180, Sebring
Jeremiah Hay, 5-9, 170, Miami Booker T. Washington
Michael Hepburn, 5-9, 165, Miramar Everglades
Jessie Hevia, 6-0, 190, Pinellas Park
Quinton Hitchcock, 6-1, 185, Ocala Vanguard
Bobby Holsombach, 6-1, 163, Eau Gallie
Addison Holstein, 6-2, 185, Lecanto
Steven Hughes, 6-2, 195, Palm Bay
Sean Hurley, 6-3, 220, Sarasota
Chris James, 6-1, 180, Fort Myers Dunbar
Dane James, 6-0, 185, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Bruno Jean, 6-1, 180, Miami High
Antwan Jones, 5-10, 175, Miami Barrington Christian
Joshua Jones, 6-6, 190, Orlando East River
Colton Kane, 6-2, 175, Navarre
Torrance Kearney, 5-10, 175, Palm Beach Central
Wesley Keller, 6-0, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus
Jake Kistel, 6-2, 185, Fort Myers Bishop Verot
Brandon Kush, 6-0, 180, DeLand
Patrick Lane, 6-1, 185, Naples Lely
Cameron Lewis, 5-10, 175, Melbourne Eau Gallie
Joe Little, 6-4, 185, Lakeland Santa Fe Catholic
Chris Leyva, 5-10, 180, Pembroke Pines West Broward
Conner Louis, 5-10, 165, Tampa Catholic
Michael Mann, 6-3, 190, Gulf Breeze
Dominic Marino, 5-11, 160, Tampa Leto
Darby McCormick, 6-1, 180, Naples Gulf Coast
Beau McCorvey, 5-10, 160, Wewahitchka
Jovani McCray, 6-0, 175, Homestead South Dade
Kyle McDorman, 6-5, 210, Niceville
Ryan McGovern, 5-11, 175, Palm Beach Central
Ryan McGriff, 6-1, 190, Gainesville
Dylan Meyers, 5-11, 160, Miami Country Day
Liam Miller, 6-2, 195, Defuniak Springs Walton
Dalin Modican, 5-11, 178, Franklin County
Rafi Montalvo, 6-0, 190, Miami LaSalle
Re'Shard Munnerlyn, 5-10, 205, Hawthorne
David Nelson, 6-2, 210, Orlando Olympia
Myles Notkin, 5-10, 160, Cooper City
Collin O'Neal, 6-2, 175, Auburndale
Isaac O'Neal, 6-0, 180, Lakeland Kathleen
Jerrell Oxendine, 5-8, 165, Crescent City
Austin Parker, 5-11, 195, Daytona Beach Mainland
Emanuel Perez, 6-0, 180, Pahokee
Nathan Peterman, 6-1, 185, St. Johns Bartram Trail
Conner Petty, 5-8, 175, Yulee
Benji Phillipe, 6-2, 165, Miami Norland
Cody Phillips, 5-10, 190, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Armond Pittman, 5-11, 180, Hawthorne
Eric Platt, 6-0, 170, Miami Belen Jesuit
Alex Prakas, 6-5, 190, West Boca Raton
Collier Proctor, 5-11, 175, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Edward Quintana, 5-10, 167, South Miami
Jerrard Randall, 6-2, 190, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Blake Rice, 5-11, 170, Tampa Robinson
Sam Richardson, 6-3, 185, Winter Park
Albert Rose, 6-0, 160, Orlando First Academy
Jamorris Rowley, 5-9, 180, Glades Central
Jake Rudock, 6-2, 170, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
C.J. Scroggins, 6-1, 180, Niceville
Albert Seara, 5-10, 170, Miami Ferguson
Justin Shafer, 6-2, 180, Lake Wales
De'one Simmons, 6-0, 170, Jasper Hamilton County
Kelvin Singletary, 6-1, 173, Madison County
Moses Skillion, 6-5, 205, Hallandale
Andy Smith, 5-10, 180, Coral Springs Taravella
Caleb Smith, 6-0, 168, Trenton
Chase Smith, 6-3, 200, Lynn Haven Mosley
Cory Soard, 6-0, 215, Flagler Palm Coast
Juan Soto, 5-11, 165, Hialeah
Luke Soto, 6-5, 190, Miami Varela
Kevin Sousa, 6-4, 215, Celebration Lake Nona
Dyron Speight, 6-0, 185, Bradenton Southeast
Chris Spurling, 6-0, 180, Jacksonville University Christian
Jarod Stanley, 5-10, 191, Jacksonville Trinity Catholic
Logan Stealey, 5-11, 160, Englewood Lemon Bay
Shaquille Stoudemire, 6-0, 179, Lake Wales
Billy Strode, 6-1, 175, Delray American Heritage
Herman Tapley, 6-1, 215, Jacksonville First Coast
Brian Testorf, 6-2, 190, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Dominic Thomas, 5-8, 155, Pembroke Pines Charter
Marcus Thompson, 6-1, 180, Gainesville
Dillon Tinsley, 6-2, 190, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Tommy Velez, 5-10, 170, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Matthew Vincent, 6-0, 180, Miramar Everglades
Angelo Warner, 6-1, 190, Orlando Jones
J.J. Wartski, 6-1, 165, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Sean Washington, 6-0, 190, Port Orange Atlantic
Chris Weatherford, 6-2. 170, Palm Beach Central
Stevie Weatherford, 6-1, 190, Land O'Lakes
Mike Ferrara-Weed, 6-2, 210, Clermont East Ridge
Kyle West, 6-0, 175, St. Augustine
Shaun White, 6-0, 195, Pensacola Catholic
Quentin Williams, 6-0, 185, Tampa Jefferson
Rodney Williams, 5-9, 140, Middleburg
Sam Wood, 6-5, 200, Neptune Beach Fletcher

RUNNING BACKS
Shomir Akhdar, 5-10, 170, Miami Edison
Shadarach Alexander, 5-9, 175, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
Breon Allen, 5-8, 180, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
David Allen, 5-11, 185, Port Orange Atlantic
Javorius "Buck" Allen, 6-2, 200, Tallahassee Lincoln
Otis Anderson, 5-7, 165, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Cody Appleby, 6-0, 185, Deltona
Shawndell Artis, 5-11, 210, Lake Gibson
David Alvarez, 5-5, 140, Miami High
Brandon Archambeau, 5-9, 165, Celebration
(FB) – Mark Baker, 5-11, 205, Winter Springs
Marquis Baker, 5-9, 170, Tampa Robinson
(FB) - Travis Ballard, 6-0, 220, Jacksonville Bishop Snyder
(FB) – Kyle Barber, 5-10, 205, Lake Placid
Greg Beason, 5-11, 180, Westland Hialeah
Marcus Bell, 5-9, 150, Eau Gallie
Shaquille Bell, 5-9, 185, Princeton Christian
Mike Bellamy, 5-11, 185, Punta Gorda Charlotte
Javante Berry, 5-9, 185, Mount Dora
Eric Beverly, 5-11, 205, Jacksonville First Coast
Deshawn Blackwood, 5-7, 160, Palm Beach Central
Mike Blakely, 5-9, 194, Bradenton Manatee
Augustine Blanc, 5-9, 210, Bradenton Manatee
(FB) – Josh Blickley, 6-0, 220, Titusville
Vontavian Blocker, 5-7, 155, Mount Dora
Renaldo Bonnaire, 5-10, 185, Winter Springs
(FB) – Joe Bonura, 6-1, 195, Winter Springs
Karl Bourne, 5-10, 170, Orlando Central Florida Christian Academy
(FB) – Jonathan Branch, 5-10, 175, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Maurice Brooks, 5-10, 180, Sarasota Booker
Jace Browne, 5-9, 172, Seminole Osceola
Neville Brown, 5-11, 150, Belle Glades Central
Reggie Brown, 5-8, 166, Miami Central
Victor Brown, 5-10, 180, Pensacola Pine Forest
Andrew Buie, 5-10, 195, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Chevelle Buie, 5-9, 165, Cocoa
Steward Butler, 5-9, 165, Lakeland
Rashod Byers, 5-8, 176, Jacksonville Eagle's View
LeKevin Camp, 5-10, 162, Fort Meade
Torrey Campbell, 5-10, 175, Naples Barron Collier
Sean Capobianco, 5-9, 170, Apopka
Richard Carrion, 5-9, 164, Pace
Jason Casimir, 5-9, 175, Hialeah American
Jamy Cetoute, 5-6, 130, Fort Lauderdale
Elliott Childers, 5-10, 180, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Ahmad Christian, 5-11, 185, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
(FB) – Wil Christmas, 5-9, 180, Belle Glade Glades Day
Brandon Clark, 5-10, 170, Lakeland Victory Christian
Jessie Clark, 5-10, 180, Deltona
Keith Craven, 6-1, 190, Orlando Edgewater
Donairs Coleman, 5-10, 165, Miami Edison
Shane Coleman, 5-8, 180, Green Cove Springs Clay
Wardell Coleman, 5-7, 150, Belle Glades Central
Jordan Condinanzo, 5-9, 180, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Shaquille Cooper, 5-8, 175, Coral Gables
Blake Counts, 5-8, 185, The Villages
Cody Crews, 5-7, 140, Baldwin
Telvin Cooks, 6-0, 195, Daytona Beach Mainland
Edrick Crosby, 5-6, 161, Clewiston
Akil Daniels, 5-8, 162, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Darius Daniels, 5-8, 145, Tarpon Springs
Brad Decker, 5-9, 170, Flagler Palm Coast
Alvin Delanie, 5-9, 178, Brooksville Hernando
Juan Carlos Delgado, 5-9, 155, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Leonard Dixon, 5-7, 175, Fort White
Ralph Dormestoir, 5-8, 170, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Jamal Dortch, 5-7, 175, Palm Beach Gardens
William Dubose, 5-10, 195, Oviedo Hagerty
Brandon Brown-Dukes, 5-8, 160, Winter Park
Henry Eaddy, 5-10, 175, Orlando Olympia
Brandon Eldemire, 5-8, 195, Miami Dr. Krop
Olex Eliacin, 5-6, 140, Ocoee
Chris Elliot, 5-9, 185, Miami Dade Christian
Danny Epstein, 5-10, 185, Weston Cypress Bay
Jon Evans, 5-9, 175, Sarasota Riverview
(FB) - Delmarco Gandy, 5-9, 190, Lakeland
Berry Dugue, 6-1, 215, Sunrise Piper
Samuel Etienne, 5-5, 175, Palm Beach Lakes
Dante Evans, 5-9, 175, Tampa Bay Tech
Jon Evans, 5-9, 175, Sarasota Riverview
Tyreon Faust, 6-0, 175, Arcadia DeSoto
Ben Feldman, 5-8, 165, Davie University
Ricky Floyd, 5-10, 170, Jacksonville Stanton Prep
(FB) – Jessie Fox, 5-9, 215, DeLand
Devonta Freeman, 5-10, 185, Miami Central
Jerry Fullwood II, 5-11, 180, Riviera Beach Suncoast
Tevin Funchess, 5-9, 150, Hollywood McArthur
Tony Gallon, 5-8, 165, Miami Booker T. Washington
Chris Garcia, 5-11, 170, LaBelle
Jeremiah Gates, 5-10, 204, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Donterious Gee, 5-10, 170, Havana East Gadsden
James Goodwin, 5-8, 155, Tampa Canterbury
Steven Graziano, 5-8, 160, Jensen Beach
Deron Green, 5-8, 225, Flagler Palm Coast
Marquis Green, 5-7, 165, Palmetto
Kevin Grooms, 5-10, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Nikolas Guevara, 6-3, 198, Fort Pierce Central
Kevin Gunning, 5-9, 160, Orlando Edgewater
Daniel Guzman, 5-7, 155, Pembroke Pines Charter
Brady Hall, 5-9, 175, Princeton Christian
(FB) – Patrick Hall, 5-7, 210, Pensacola Washington
Kendrick Hanna, 5-8, 165, Oakland Park South Florida Prep
(FB) - Kenneth Harper, 6-0, 205, Gainesville Buchholz
Delmus Harrison, 5-10, 160, Tallahassee FAMU
Demetrius Hart, 5-9, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips
(FB) – Ryan Hartnett, 5-9, 200, Miami Ferguson
Steven Harvey, 5-7, 150, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Dean Hawkins, 5-10, 155, Deerfield Beach Zion Lutheran
Devonte Hawkins, 5-10, 175, Melbourne Central Catholic
Michael Hester, 5-10, 185, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Johnnie Hicks, 5-10, 190, Palm Bay Bayside
(FB) - Ira Hill, 6-0, 205, Orlando First Academy
Ronnie Hill, 5-9, 175, Kissimmee Poinciana
Derrick Hillard, 5-8, 170, Arcadia DeSoto
Telvin Hooks, 6-0, 200, New Smyrna Beach
J.J. Hubbard, 5-8, 155, Tampa Robinson
Jormonte Hunter, 5-10, 195, Vero Beach
Desmond Hurley, 5-10, 220, Sarasota
Ron Jackson, 5-11, 165, Orlando Lutheran
Byranton Jackson, 5-11, 165, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Everette Jackson, 5-8, 170, Fort Pierce Westwood
Justin Jackson, 5-9, 180, Lakeland Kathleen
Stephen Jackson, 5-10, 180, New Smyrna Beach
(FB) – Terrell Jackson, 5-8, 223, Hialeah American
Deangelo James, 5-9, 145, Hialeah American
Demetri Jean, 5-9, 175, Miami Monsignor Pace
David Jean-Pierre, 5-9, 175, North Miami
Deante Jenkins, 5-5, 151, Ocala Lake Weir
Jerrill Jenkins, 5-11, 180, Miami Northwestern
Achim Johnson, 5-10, 225, DeLand
Chris Johnson, 5-10, 185, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Quan Johnson, 5-9, 160, Pensacola
James Johnston, 5-9, 170, Jackonville Bishop Snyder
(FB) – Hunter Joyer, 6-0, 240, Tampa Catholic
Jules Juffroy, 5-11, 170, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Jamond Kay, 5-6, 150, Stuart Martin County
J.J. Keels, 5-10, 180, Melbourne Florida Air Academy
Rashad Kelley, 5-9, 150, South Plantation
Billy Kinsey, 5-9, 155, Miami Braddock
Kollin Kite, 5-7, 160, Vero Beach St. Edward's
(FB) - Jamie Knott, 5-10, 215, Tampa Hillsborough
Marlin Lane, 6-1, 190, Daytona Beach Mainland
Zachary Laniewski, 6-2, 255, Englewood Lemon Bay
Nestor Lantigua, 6-0, 175, Delray American Heritage
Jordan Lasker, 5-6, 160, Orlando East River
D.J. Lawrence, 5-10, 175, Hawthorne
Darius Lee, 5-6, 160, Brandon
Tommy Lee, 5-9, 170, Miami Sunset
(FB) – Gary Leonard, 6-0, 220, Apopka
Delray Lewis, 5-10,180, Miami Central
Pevin Lewis, 5-10, 180, Cape Coral
Rashad Lewis, 5-10, 175, St. Petersburg
Qamar Lewis, 5-8, 155, Oviedo
Robert Lockheart, 6-0, 170, Delray American Heritage
Andrew Logue, 5-9, 165, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
William Lopez, 5-7, 160, Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy
Luthiel Louinard, 5-8, 175, West Palm Beach Summit Christian
Rovens Louis, 5-7, 160, Fort Lauderdale
Chris Lyle, 5-9, 160, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Joe Lyles, 5-6, 150, Hollywood South Broward
Devonte Mable, 5-10, 170, Jacksonville Ed White
Rodney Madison, 5-7, 175, Hialeah American
Brian Malcolm, 5-6, 160, Miami Norland
Stephen Martin, 5-11, 175, Miami Carol City
Miguel Maseda, 5-8, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit
Tre Mason, 5-9, 180, Lake Worth Park Vista
Louis Mathieu, 5-10, 195, Fort Pierce Central
Javier Maturin, 5-7, 170, Lakeland Kathleen
Elijah Maxey, 6-0, 190, Jacksonville Ribault
George Maxey, 6-0, 190, Jacksonville Ribualt
Deondre Mayo, 5-10, 180, Ocala Vanguard
Shawn McClaine, 5-8, 170, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Javonta McCoy, 5-10, 185, Hallandale
Ernest McDaniel, 5-9, 171, Miami Central
Luther McDowell, 5-11, 175, Leesburg
Darrin McPherson, 5-8, 165, Jacksonville Wolfson
Steven Michel, 6-0, 195, Orlando Jones
Jameel Middlebrooks, 5-7, 175, Miami Westminster Christian
Jajuan Mikell, 5-9, 195, Bartow
Hugh Miles, 5-9, 180, Miami Dade Christian
Kenny Miller, 5-10, 170, Miami Killian
Sam Mire, 5-8, 150, Bradenton Saint Stephens
Terrence Mitchell, 5-11, 175, Plantation
Teddy Monroe, 5-9, 175, Green Cove Springs Clay
Raheem Mostert, 5-10, 170, New Smyrna Beach
Ladarius Moye, 5-10, 175, Tampa Jefferson
(FB) - Re’shard Munnerlyn, 5-10, 205, Hawthorne
Jake Munoz, 5-8, 175, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Thomas Nash, 6-0, 185, Melbourne Central Catholic
Devondrick Nealy, 5-10, 175, Monticello Jefferson County
Kervin Noel, 5-11, 185, Hollywood South Broward
Vladimir Joseph-Octave, 5-10, 161, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Emmanuel Olivera, 5-9, 160, Hallandale
Andre O'Neil, 5-7, 150, Miami High
Jarius Pace, 6-1, 205, Orlando Olympia
Mike Padin, 5-9, 165, Pembroke Pines West Broward
(FB) – Mike Park, 5-10, 180, Callahan West Nassau
Tyree Patrick, 5-9, 175, Palm Beach Gardens
Delmarick Pender, 5-11, 185, Cape Coral Island Coast
Trey Pendergrass, 5-7, 160, Jupiter Christian
Vince Pennington, 6-1, 195, Lithia Newsome
David Jean-Pierre, 5-10, 165, North Miami
Winsey Pierre, 5-11, 160, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Jordan Polite, 5-10, 180, Coral Springs Taravella
Kyle Post, 5-7, 150, Viera
Ed Pottenger, 5-9, 180, St. John's Bartram Trail
(FB) - Conner Powers, 5-10, 210, Lithia Newsome
Ryan Powers, 5-10, 150, Jupiter Christian
(FB) – Scott Powers, 5-10, 220, Lithia Newsome
(FB) – Matthew Pringle, 5-11, 225, Citra North Marion
Calvin Pryor, 6-0, 195, Port St. Joe
Corbyn Pugh, 5-6, 180, Trenton
(FB) – Spencer Pullen, 5-11, 200, Niceville
Loucheiz Purifoy, 6-0, 180, Pensacola Pine Forest
William Rainey, 6-2, 190, Jacksonville Eagle's View Academy
Rhijantae Randall, 5-9, 165, Plantation
Antonio Ransom, 5-9, 160, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Orville Reynolds, 5-9, 175, Parkland Douglas
Tim Randolph, 5-9, 170, Tampa Robinson
Curtis Richards, 5-9, 190, Lake Wales
Mike Rivadeneira, 5-7, 165, Miami Sunset
Robbie Rivera, 5-10, 185, Orlando Lutheran
Terrance Robbins, 5-9, 165, Miami Jackson
Alex Rodriguez, 5-9, 185, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Joseph Rold, 5-8, 190, Parkland Douglas
Dominique Rouse, 5-10, 170, Winter Park
Demetrius Russell, 5-10, 180, Tampa Jefferson
Deante "Pop" Saunders, 6-0, 180, DeLand
Shanard Saxon, 5-6, 165, Plantation American Heritage
Christopher Scarlett, 5-9, 155, Miami Norland
Avery Scott, 5-7, 155, Jacksonville Episcopal
Zack Schefer, 5-10, 220, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Andrew Schulte, 5-10, 175, Englewood Lemon Bay
Diego Serrano, 5-7, 160, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Jerron Seymour, 5-6, 185, Hialeah
Deforest Shanks, 5-10, 175, Okeechobee
Brandon Shaw, 5-10, 180, Melbourne
Artis Shawndell, 5-10, 200, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Darren Shepherd, 5-6, 160, Miami Monsignor Pace
(FB) – Dominick Shiavo, 5-9, 180, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Manny Sicre, 5-10, 170, Miami Belen Jesuit
Sean Sims, 6-0, 218, Cocoa Beach
Edward Smallwood, 5-9,200, Miami Monsignor Pace
Kelvin Smarwt, 5-11, 175, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Kenandre Smith, 5-10, 180, Lehigh East Lee
Marlin Smith, 5-9, 190, Brooksville Hernando
Mike Smith, 5-9, 170, Pinellas Park
Rod Smith, 5-9, 170, Bartow
Tom Smith, 5-11, 215, Apopka
Sammy Snipes, 5-7, 145, Cocoa
Feizon Sollowen, 5-10 155, Pierson Taylor
C.J. Stallworth, 5-9, 185, Orange Park
Joe Stanley, 5-9, 175, Weston Cypress Bay
Devante Starks, 5-9, 160, Jacksonville Paxon
Austin Stone, 5-9, 175, Oveido
Shonquelle Swain, 5-9, 185, Chipley
Junior Sylvestre, 6-0, 190, Hollywood South Broward
Marquis Sumler, RB, 5-10, 195, Pensacola Catholic
Zac Surujon, 5-8, 205, Miami Country Day
Antone Taylor, 5-10, 175, Vero Beach
Lawrence Taylor, 6-0, 180, Plantation American Heritage
Ariston Thomas, 5-10, 160, Tallahassee Chiles
Konnor Thomas, 5-9, 155, Callahan West Nassau
(FB) - Markese Thomas, 5-9, 210, Flagler Palm Coast
Orlando Thomas, 5-7, 140, Ocoee
Wintrez Thomas, 5-8, 165, Gainesville Buchholz
Cedric Thompson, 5-11, 210, Miramar Everglades
Pat Thompson, 5-9, 190, Lake Worth Park Vista
Corey Tindel, 5-11, 175, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
James Toombs, 5-6, 164, Immokalee
Ricky Trinidad, 5-8, 170, New Port Richey Mitchell
Anthony Tumbarello, 5-8, 170, Naples St. John Neumann
Justin Tyson, 5-8, 165, Lake Butler Union County
(FB) – Jose Valdez, 5-9, 180, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Jordan Vance, 5-8, 180, Miami Braddock
Seth Velez, 5-10, 175, Callahan West Nassau
Cody Verrelli, 5-9, 198, Tampa Alonso
Daquan Victor, 5-11, 175, Tavares
James Waldron, 5-11, 180, Niceville Rocky Bayou Christian
Abraham Walker, 5-8, 160, Sunrise Piper
Cedric Walker, 5-9, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep
Terrell Walker, 5-10, 160, Davie Nova
Antonio Washington, 6-2, 190, Arcadia DeSoto
Sherard Washington, 5-10, 180, Jacksonville Forest
Johnny Watford, 5-10, 175, Chipley
Raheem Watkins, 5-6, 165, Gainesville Eastside
Remi Watson, 5-11, 195, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Stephen Wheelock, 5-9, 185, Davie Western
Devron Whigham, 5-11, 180, Hilliard
Cary White, 5-9, 195, Tampa Sickles
Daron White, 5-9, 170, Jacksonville First Coast
Marquise White, 5-10, 180, Coconut Creek
(FB) - Chad Wiggins, 5-10, 235, Tallahassee Lincoln
James Wilder, 6-3, 220, Tampa Plant
Anthony Williams, 5-8, 170, Miami Central
Jared Williams, 5-11, 195, Bradenton Academy
Kion Williams, 5-10, 190, Interlachen
Saul Williams, 5-8, 185, Kissimmee Poinciana
Victor Williams, 5-8, 160, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Tevin Wilson, 5-10, 175, Jensen Beach
Denzel Wimberly, 5-10, 195, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
James Winfield, 5-11, 183, Franklin County
Otis Wright, 5-11, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Eric Youman, 6-1, 205, Callahan West Nassau

RECEIVERS
Patrick Adam, 5-11, 160, Crescent City
Danny Adams, 5-11, 150, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Jahvon Aguilera, 5-11, 160, Tampa Robinson
Datarius Allen, 5-11, 175, Cocoa
Davonte' Allen, 6-1, 175, Belle Glade Glades Day
Steven Amadee, 6-1, 165, Davie University
Caleb Anderson, 5-8, 160, Jacksonville University Christian
Robbie Anderson, 6-2, 175, South Plantation
Ronnie Anderson, 5-10, 155, Fort Pierce Westwood
Thurston Armbrister, 6-1, 178, Hollywood Hills
Jefferson Augustine, 5-11, 180, Miami Central
Terrence Bailey, 6-0, 175, Miami Southridge
Oscar Baldizon, 6-0, 182, Eau Gallie
Karl Barr, 5-9, 165, Orange Park
Aaron Baysdon, 6-0, 190, Lakeland Kathleen
J'Rod Beard, 5-9, 160, Delray Beach Atlantic
Nick Beauchamp, 5-6, 165, Lake Mary
Kelvin Benjamin, 6-6, 215, Belle Glades Central
Keion Berry, 6-0, 160, West Palm Beach Berean Christian
Randall Bailey, 5-10, 160, Miramar Everglades
Rashard Bell, 6-0, 170, Lakeland Tenoroc
Tyrone Bibby, 6-3, 170, Miami Springs
James Bigham, 5-10, 150, Clewiston
Chris Black, 5-11, 160, Jacksonville First Coast
Alex Blake, 5-7, 145, Fort White
Tylor Blandin, 5-10, 150, Lake Region
Javess Blue, 6-0, 185, Lake Wales
Kingsley Boateng, 6-2, 165, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
Alex Borgert, 6-2, 1560, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Kendryk Boyd, 5-11, 180, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Josh Boyle, 5-10, 160, Venice
Bo Brand, 5-11, 160, Bradenton Southeast
Charles Brown, 5-7, 150, Jacksonville Ribault
Darryl Brown, 5-10, 150, Hialeah American
Quenton Bundrage, 6-1, 180, Bradenton Manatee
Robert Burgess, 6-1, 170, Belle Glades Central
Rashad Byers, 5-8, 175, Jacksonville Eagle's View
Courtney Bynes, 5-10, 160, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Juwan Caesar, 6-4, 183, Miami Killian
Dante Campbell, 6-4, 195, Clermont East Ridge
Gio Campbell, 5-10, 175, Davie Nova
Brian Carney, 6-1, 180, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
T.J. Chisolm, 6-5, 200, Orlando Cypress Creek
Brendan Christmas, 6-3, 185, Miami Barrington Christian
John Christopher, 5-11, 185, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Anthony Clark, 6-2, 170, Miami Palmetto
Devin Clarke, 5-11, 160, Sebring
Byrd Clyde, 5-10, 170, Gainesville
Steve Cohen 5-10, 165, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Herve Coby, 6-1, 175, Delray American Heritage
Chris Colston, 5-8, 150, Tallahassee Lincoln
Jalen Cooper, 5-10, 150, Miami Killian
Shaquille Cooper, 5-9, 175, Coral Gables
Billy Crenshaw, 6-0, 170, Pensacola
Jack Crittenburger, 5-10, 170, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Keondrick Daniels, 5-10, 150, Tallahassee Lincoln
Darius Darden, 6-4, 220, Jacksonville Lee
Craig Darity, 5-11, 165, Defuniak Springs Walton
Kyle Darlin, 6-3, 215, Winter Springs
Andre Davis, 6-3, 180, Tampa Jefferson
Colton Davis, 6-2, 180, Lake Wales
Marquel Davis, 5-11, 170, St. Petersburg
Jeremy Davison, 6-4, 204, Eau Gallie
Dominick DeMauro, 6-0, 190, Coconut Creek Monarch
Alex Depina, 6-0, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Jake Desrosiers, 6-1, 180, Sarasota
Bacarius Dinkins, 6-4, 200, Newberry
Roger Dixon, 5-9.5, 150, Sanford Seminole
Phillip Dorsett, 5-10, 170, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Freeman Dozier, 6-1, 165, Jacksonville Raines
Anthony Drayton, 5-10, 185, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
Devin Dukes, 5-9, 177, Pensacola Catholic
Dedric Dukes, 5-8, 165, Miami Booker T. Washington
William Dukes, 6-3, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Lee Dunnam, 6-0, 170 Winter Park
Zach Durham, 6-1, 180, Orlando Olympia
Henry Eaddy, 5-8, 155, Orlando Olympia
Antwan Eddie, 5-9, 175, Homestead South Dade
Deshae Edwards, 5-11, 165, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Javien Elliott, 5-9, 161, Springfield Rutherford
Durrell Eskridge, 6-2, 190, Miami Central
Garrett Etheridge, 6-0, 175, Winter Springs
Alphonso Evans, 6-1, 170, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Curtric Evans, 5-10, 170, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
David Evans, 5-10, 170, Green Cove Springs Clay
Kayvon Falasiri, 5-11, 160, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Brandon Farmer, 5-10, 165, Ocala Vanguard
Bill Fash, 5-11, 165, Boca Raton St. Andrews
Dedrick Ferguson, 5-9, 165, Miami Norland
Ferris Finley, 5-10, 175, Hallandale
Xavier Fisher, 6-0, 170, Tampa Wharton
Chris Floriendo, 5-10, 170, Weston Cypress Bay
Andrew Flory, 6-1, 175, Plantation American Heritage
Stanley Fleurant, 6-3, 175, Homestead
Donovan Fort, 5-11, 177, Fort Lauderdale
Colby Frank, 6-3, 175, Okeechobee
Junior Frederic, 5-8, 155, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Dakota Freed, 6-2, 175, Pensacola
Casey Freeman, 6-3, 190, Milton
Charles Gaines Jr., 5-9, 170, Miami Central
Anquan Gainey, 5-10, 165, Gainesville
Chris Gallon, 6-4, 190, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Josh Gamble, 6-0, 175, Jupiter Christian
Joe Garofalo, 5-9, 165, Vero Beach
Darryl Gary, 5-9, 155, Cape Coral Ida Baker
Kendrick Gilliam, 5-6, 155, Miami Country Day
Andre Gillis, 6-3, 170, Flagler Palm Coast
Victor Goins, 6-1, 180, Miami Carol City
Ruben Gonzalez, 6-3, 190, Tampa Robinson
Jhomo Gordon, 6-0, 185, Palm Bay Bayside
Ronald Goza, 5-10, 170, Jacksonville Forrest
Jyhaad Grant, 6-2, 175, Tampa Middleton
Kenyon Green, 6-0, 210, Pensacola
Tyree Green, 6-2, 185, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Rashad Greene, 6-0, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Kevin Greisel, 5-11, 175, Coral Springs Coral Glades
Lawrence Hall, 5-11, 145, Jacksonville Raines
Rennall Hall, 6-0, 170, Miami Carol City
Andrew Harmon, 5-9, 165, Orange Park Ridgeview
Kenny Harper, 6-0, 195, Gainesville Buchholz
Sharod Harriel, 6-2, 170, Dunedin
Nate Harris, 6-1, 160, Tallahassee Lincoln
Charles Hawkins, 5-10, 172, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Alwayne Haye, 6-0, 172, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Daniel Hendershaw, 5-10, 175, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy
Zach Henderson, 5-9, 165, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Josh Herrera, 5-10, 185, Fernandina Beach
James Hester, 6-3, 170, LaBelle
Tyler Higbee, 6-4, 190, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Adrian Hill, 5-10, 180, Lake City Columbia
Andre Holloway, 6-2, 175, Clearwater Countryside
Prince Holloway, 5-10, 155, Cape Coral
Bryan Holmes, 5-10, 170, Lake Butler Union County
Jean Horner, 6-5, 185, Miami Palmetto
Chuks Ibekwe, 5-8, 175, Valrico Bloomingdale
Shin Iguchi, 5-11, 165, Boca Raton St. Andrews
Andrew Iverson, 5-10, 140, Cape Coral
Hakeem Ishmar, 5-11, 180, Dade City Pasco
Stephen Jackson, 5-10, 175, New Smyrna Beach
Tevin Jackson, 5-9, 175, Homestead South Dade
Chris James, 5-11, 185, Fort Myers Dunbar
Raymond James, 5-9, 150, Jefferson County
Josh Jarriel, 5-11, 171, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Jordan Jenkins, 6-2, 181, Orlando Freedom
Cam Jenkins, 5-10, 175, Miramar
Michael Jills, 5-9, 193, North Miami
Ed Johnson, 5-9, 150, Jacksonville Mandarin
Jay Jones, 5-11, 175, Palm Coast Matanzas
Ricky Jones, 5-10, 170, Sarasota Booker
Ronald Jones, 5-7, 150, Fort Meade
Ricardi Joseph, 6-0, 175, Cape Coral
Trenton Kilbey, 6-2, 215, Niceville
Quincy Kincaid, 5-8, 140, Trenton
A.J. King, 6-0, 180, Seffner Armwood
Derrick Knowles, 5-9, 165, Miami Miami Central
Hunter Koepsell, 6-0 185, Oviedo
Ryan Latner, 6-0, 170, Keystone Heights
Michael Lee, 5-11, 170, Hallandale
A.C. Leonard, 6-3, 220, Interlachen
Armani Leonardo, 5-8, 140, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
Darrion Lewis, 5-10, 165, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
Sherrick Lewis, 5-11, 160, Miami Monsignor Pace
Zach Lewis, 6-0, 175, Pace
Carter Liefau, 6-0, 180, Fort Walton Beach
Robert Lockhart, 6-0, 175, West Boca Raton
Gary Lodge, 6-1, 166, Miami Norland
Dante Lombardi, 6-0, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch
Jeremiah London, 5-11, 175, Miramar
Robert Lohnes, 5-8, 165, Tampa Freedom
Joel Lopez, 5-11, 170, Miami High
Jethro Lorme, 5-11, 170, Lake Worth Park Vista
Conner Louis, 5-10, 160, Tampa Catholic
Charles Lovett, 5-9, 180, Tampa Hillsborough
Jacques Mackeroy, 6-0, 205, Lakeland Kathleen
Freddie Mackey, 5-8, 160, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
Derrick Macon, 6-2, 165, Miami Carol City
Trevor Makauskas, 5-6, 150, Jacksonville Mandarin Christian
Melvin Manning, 6-1, 175, St. Cloud
Andrew Martin, 5-11, 170, Trenton
Marlon Martin, 5-11, 177, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Dennis Matos, 5-10, 161, Coral Gables
Omar McBean, 6-1, 177, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Caylen McBeth, 5-8, 150, Hialeah American
Dwayne McCalebb, 5-9, 167, Fort Meade
GeKarreo McCall, 5-10, 175, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Ryan McGriff, 6-1, 200, Gainesville
Reggie McKnight, 6-0, 161, Hollywood Hills
Javares McRoy, 5-9 170, Lakeland
Sean McVay, 5-9, 170, Miramar
Chad Mercer, 6-0, 180, Port St. Lucie
Marken Michel, 5-11, 180, Plantation American Heritage
Rodney Mills, 6-0, 200, Gainesville Eastside
Chris Milton, 5-9, 170, Pensacola Catholic
Curtis Mitchell, 5-6, 140, Miami Northwestern
David Mitchell, 6-2, 165, Jacksonville
Devin Mitchell, 5-10, 190, Miami Southridge
Cameron Montgomery, 6-0, 195, Orlando Jones
Chris Moore, 6-1, 165, Tampa Jefferson
Ron Moore, 5-10, 150, Sanford Seminole
Nate Morrell, 5-10, 155, Lakeland Victory Christian
Courtney Adeyemi Moshood, 5-9.5, 156, Miami LaSalle
Franklin Mosley, 6-0, 170, Tampa Alonso
Zak M'Saha, 6-2, 190, Coconut Creek Monarch
D.J. Murphy, 5-9 150, Winter Springs
Alex Mut, 6-2, 185, Punta Gorda Charlotte
Isaiah Myers, 5-11, 175, Orlando Olympia
Kenneth Myers, 6-2, 180, Jacksonville First Coast
Tevin Newman,  6-3, 190, Tampa Robinson
Marquis Noble, 5-8, 145, Gainesville Buchholz
Aaron North, 5-7, 160, Miramar Everglades
Joey O'Brien, 5-11, 180, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Jovan Ojeda, 5-8, 160, Cape Coral
Jaqavien Oliver, 6-0, 165, Belle Glades Central
Tyler Osorio, 6-1, 185, Celebration
Shane Palmer, 6-1, 170, Deltona
Mario Pannunzio, 6-1, 190, Weston Cypress Bay
Sean Parrott, 6-1, 150, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Cody Pascua, 5-11, 150, Tampa Alonso
Michael Pearce, 5-8, 162, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Christian Pearson, 5-10, 155, Pembroke Pines Charter
Cory Peart, 5-8, 160, Davie Western
Anthony Peoples, Jr., 5-10, 160, Plantation
Derrick Peterson, 6-3, 180, Yulee
Sterling Pilsbury, 6-0, 175, Miami Westminster Christian
Tikeem Platt,6-1, 176, Ocala Vanguard
Courtney Porter, 5-7, 170, Belle Glades Central
Jackson Powell, 5-10, 170, Miami Gulliver Prep
Garrett Prock, 6-1, 160, Coconut Creek Monarch
Buddy Putnam, 6-3, 170, Bartow
Kirkland Raibon, 5-9, 160, Springfield Rutherford
William Tre Rainey, 6-3, 192, Jacksonville Eagle's View Academy
Daniel Ramirez, 5-8, 150, Miami Coral Park
Andrew Ranglin, 5-10, 170, Miami Edison
Anthony Reed, 6-0, 175, Winter Springs
Lindley Reid, 5-10, 175, Coconut Creek Monarch
Sam Richardson, 5-10, 175, Winter Park
Byron Ricks, 5-10, 165, Gainesville
Alonzo Robertson, 6-3, 200, Avon Park
Bernell Robinson, 6-3, 175, Port St. Lucie West Centennial
Chris Robinson, 5-9, 170, Lake Mary
Robinson Roche, 5-11, 166, Ocoee
Clim Robbins, 5-8, 160, Orlando Jones
Robinson Roche, 6-0, 160, Ocoee
Javier Rodriguez, 5-10, 165, Miami Belen Jesuit
Robert Rodriguez, 5-10, 150, Miami Ferguson
Eli Rogers, 5-10, 175, Miami Northwestern
Jared Rollins, 6-5, 180, Miami Calusa Prep
Trent Rowley, 6-3, 170, Englewood Lemon Bay
George Ruesca, 5-11, 165, Cape Coral Mariner
Anthon Samuel, Jr., 5-10, 175, Miami Monsignor Pace
Alex Sanders, 6-0, 180, Lakeland Kathleen
Matt Sanders, 6-3, 260, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Tercel Sandifer, 5-10, 165, Miami Coral Reef
Levi Schipper, 5-10, 165, Defuniak Springs Walton
Rayshawn Scott, 6-3, 185, Melbourne Central Catholic
Nathan Scruggs, 6-2, 210, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Clinton Seays, 6-1, 170, Pompano Beach Ely
A.J. Sebastiano, 6-1, 180, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Dimas Serrano, 6-0, 180, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
John Short, 5-9, 150, St. John's Bartram Trail
Tommy Shuler, 5-8, 170, Miami Central
Rodney Singleton, 6-1, 180, Hawthorne
Steve Singleton, 5-11, 143, Tampa Leto
George Smith, 6-1, 205, Miami Central
Mario Smith, 6-0, 165, Tallahassee Lincoln
Seitu Smith, 5-11, 170, Deerfield Beach
Stephen Smith, 5-10, 160, Boca Raton Christian
Ian Sourk, 5-9, 155, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
Rod Spears, 6-1, 175, North Port
Eaton Spence, 6-0, 165, Belle Glade Glades Day
George Stakley, 5-7, 140, Crestview
Isaiah Stallings, 6-1, 165, Jacksonville Raines
Zeb Stanley, 5-11, 170, Lakeland Victory Christian
James Stewart, 6-3, 205, Cape Coral Island Coast
Marvin Stewart, 5-11, 155, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Jerry St. Jean, 5-10, 160, Miami Booker T. Washington
Corliss Stone, 6-1, 165, Defuniak Springs Walton
Ja'Juan Story, 6-4, 190, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech
Wesley Strong, 6-2, 165, Lake Wales
Donny Suchan, 6-1, 165, Valrico Bloomingdale
John Sullivan, 5-11, 175, Boca Raton
Josh Sullivan, 6-2, 180, Lake Nona
Tacoi Sumler, 5-10, 170, Miami Christopher Columbus
Austin Sweatt, 5-9, 185, Middleburg
Clinton Taylor, 5-8, 155, Miami Northwestern
Jarvis Taylor, 5-10 180, Miami Dr. Krop
Anthony Terry, 5-11, 160, Orange Park Ridgeview
David Thomas, 5-10, 170, Ocala Trinity
William Thomas, 6-2, 170, LaBelle
Akeem Thompson, 5-10, 175, Kissimmee Poinciana
Denzel Thompson, 6-2, 170, Clearwater Countryside
Deron Thompson, 5-10, 165, Sanford Seminole
Tyler Thrift, 6-1, 170, Oviedo Hagerty
Ian Townsend, 6-2, 190, Brooksville Hernando
Ezekiel Turner, 5-10, 170, Delray Beach Atlantic
Trey Twitty, 6-0, 180, Davie Nova
Brad Tyssen, 6-2, 180, Melbourne Central Catholic
Jeffrey Valdez, 5-9, 185, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Jordan Wakeman, 5-6, 135, Hialeah
Antonio Walker, 5-10, 175, Kissimmee Poinciana
Jeremy Walker, 6-2, 173, Princeton Christian
Oshey Washington, 6-6, 175, Lake Wales
Sammy Watkins, 6-2, 180, South Fort Myers
Gerry West, 6-3, 190, Davie University
Phadrae White, 5-10, 165, Gulfport Boca Ciega
James Whitfield, 6-2, 175, Fort Myers
Craig Wilkins, 6-0, 170, Hialeah
Anthony Williams, 5-10, 165, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Cletis Williams, 5-11, 165, Coconut Creek Monarch
Frankie Williams, 5-10, 175, Tampa Robinson
Karlos Williams, 6-0, 190, Davenport Ridge Community
Sharrod Williams, 5-9, 160, South Daytona Warner Christian
Yeovanti Williams, 5-11, 170, Flagler Palm Coast
Robert Willis, 6-4, 215, Fort Walton Beach
Derek Wilson, 6-0, 170, Brooksville Hernando
Jaron Wilson, 5-10, 170, Lake City Columbia
Tyree Wilson, 5-8, 160, Clewiston
Devon Wrenn, 6-1, 181, South Flort Myers
Jimel Wright, 5-9, 135, DeLand
Theodore Wright, 6-0, 170, Lakeland
Jessie York, 6-0, 170, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Xavier Youngblood, 6-3, 175, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley
Andre Zander, 6-3, 175, Live Oak Suwannee

TIGHT ENDS
Brian Adams, 6-2, 205, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Louis Addazio, 6-3, 225, Gainesville Buchholz
Nikko Armiento, 6-2, 218, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Tyler Barron, 6-5, 225, South Daytona Warner Christian
Michael Caldwell, 6-4, 235, Crestview
Carlos Carvajal, 6-6, 185, Hialeah
Miles Childers, 6-2, 190, Tallahassee Leon
Rafael Ciafardini, 6-3, 235, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Alanzo Coleman, 6-3, 205, Okeechobee
Aaron Commeens, 6-3, 265, DeLand
Kyle Darlin, 6-3, 215, Winter Springs
Justin Emmons, 6-4, 220, Cape Coral Mariner
Daniel Figueroa, 6-3, 210, Miramar Everglades
Mike Fratanni, 6-4, 225, Pembroke Pines West Broward
Brandon Fulse, 6-5, 240, Fort Meade
Zach Grant, 6-0, 170, Tampa Catholic
James Greene, 6-3, 230, Arcadia DeSoto
Ben Hall, 6-3, 210, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
John Hecker, 6-3, 185, Englewood Lemon Bay
Jeff Heuerman, 6-5, 220, Naples Barron Collier
Ryan Huntt, 6-2, 177, Marathon
William Koch, 6-1, 210, Miami Killian
Brandon Kull, 6-0, 206, Bradenton Manatee
Kendal Lafleur, 6-2, 210, Hialeah American
Andres Larrieu, 6-1, 185, Hollywood Hills
Jalen Lewis, 6-4, 230, Winter Garden Foundation Academy
Brandon Lombard, 5-11, 190, Miami Dade Christian
Max Martial, 6-3, 255, Palm Beach Central
John Masley, 6-3, 230, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Prince Matt, 6-3, 235, Bradenton Manatee
David McPherson, 6-1, 183, Tampa Leto
Rodney Mills, 6-2, 190, Gainesville Eastside
Alex Moise, 6-1, 220, West Palm Beach Berean Chrstian
Vincent Montgomery, 6-0, 180, Ocoee
Bryce Nichols, 6-5, 200, Pace
Aaron Nielson, 6-5, 225, Orlando Freedom
Travis Noell, 6-6, 234, Bellview
Nolan Norton, 6-1, 184, Tallahassee FSU High
Joe Ogle, 6-1, 210, Tampa Catholic
Nick O’Leary, 6-4, 230, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Billy Omeara, 6-2, 200, Tallahassee Lincoln
Joshua Phipps, 6-1, 175, Hollywood Hills
Jordan Prestwood, 6-6, 255, Plant City
David Reeves, 6-2, 225, Greensboro
Daniel Ring, 6-3, 220, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Varian Roberson, 6-2, 195, Weston Cypress Bay
Matthew Rodriguez, 6-3, 211, West Palm Beach Summit Christian
Josh Rogers, 6-1, 190, Sneads
Edgar Romano, 6-2, 225, Miami Monsignor Pace
Eamon Ryan, 6-3, 205, Palm Bay
Donnell Sanders, 6-0, 200, Chiefland
Grant Senne, 6-3, 170, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Trevarris Saulsberry, 6-4, 230, Gainesville
Ian Speck, 6-0, 210, Apopka
Derrick Thorpe, 6-4, 255, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Reed Webster, 6-2, 185, Coral Springs Taravella
Wade Wilkerson, 6-2, 210, Cross City Dixie County
Ramik Wilson, 6-3, 210, Tampa Jefferson

OFFENSIVE LINEMEN
Raymond Abel, 6-2, 310, Hollywood McArthur
Dakota Acker, 6-3, 275, Gainesville
Joshua Adams, 6-2, 265, Lithia Newsome
Tanner Ahern, 6-1, 230, Belle Glade Glades Day
Andrew Adamcheck, 6-7, 265, Melbourne Central Catholic
Christian Aguado, 6-2, 215, Miami Killian
Johnny Alfred, 6-0, 215, Miami Booker T. Washington
Nick Allen, 5-11, 255, Cooper City
Gaethan Amadee, 6-3, 250, Miami Doral Academy
James Andrews 6-2 280, Miami Gardens Spirit of Christian Academy
William Anthony, 6-2, 234, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Christian Ard, 6-5, 275, Neptune Beach Fletcher
(LS) – Jason Armengol, 6-2, 214. Cooper City Archbishop McCarthy
Christopher Aristizabal, 6-3, 240, Miami Ferguson
Jesus Asqueri, 6-3, 255, Miami Monsignor Pace
Brandon Aukamp, 6-2, 275, Winter Springs
Jaquize Baldwin, 6-0, 240, Pensacola
Chris Barber, 6-0, 260, Coral Springs Taravella
Casey Barker, 5-10, 250, Pierson Taylor
Christian Barnes, 6-2, 200, Pembroke Pines Charter
Daevonte Barnett, 6-4, 230, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Zach Barrera, 6-0, 280, Pace
Lebert Barrett, 6-3, 255, Plantation
Austin Barron, 6-2, 240, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Quinn Bartee, 6-2, 245, Niceville
Shubert Bastien, 6-4, 215, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Patrick Bavaro, 6-5, 262, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Bobby Bavle, 6-2, 270, Ocala Vanguard
Anthony Beard, 6-6, 278, North Port
Alejandro Bendfelt, 5-11, 225, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Will Beasley, 6-2, 255, Bradenton Manatee
Wendy Belizaire, 6-1, 295, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Terry Bell, 6-5, 270, Lakeland Tenoroc
Lucas Bennett, 6-1, 250, Lake Wales
Zach Bentley, 6-2, 285, Fort White
Gordon Bertrand, 6-2, 260, Plant City
Mark Bodkin, 6-6, 295, Tallahassee Lincoln
Bryan Bosworth, 6-1, 270, Cape Coral Island Coast
Keith Bowers, 6-1, 240, Palm Beach Gardens
Scott Boyett, 6-5, 280, Hollywood South Broward
Michael Braun, 6-4, 260, Tallahassee Lincoln
Trey Braun, 6-4, 275, Tallahassee Leon
Jumbo Brinson, 6-3, 280, Madison County
Stevmontay Broughton, 6-0, 315, DeLand
Alvin Brown, 6-5, 320, Hollywood Hills
Javon Brown, 6-2, 230, Lakeland Kathleen
Mack Brown II, 6-1, 285, Palm Beach Gardens
Matthew Brown, 6-4, 310, Port Orange Atlantic
Tyrone Brown, 6-3, 285, Orlando Lake Highland Prep
Michael Bruton, 5-11, 225, Miami Coral Reef
James Bryant, 6-3, 210, Pensacola
David Burdetsky, 6-1, 226, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Ben Burleson, 6-3, 210, Oviedo
Nick Busse, 6-2, 240, Miami Belen Jesuit
Wilson Cabrera, 6-7, 280, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Stephen Cameron, 5-8, 160, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Akeem Campbell, 6-0, 270, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Demetrius Campbell, 6-3, 225, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Terrence Carey, 6-2, 270, Miami Northwestern
Javon Carrigan, 6-0, 190, Belle Glade Glades Day
Ruben Carter, 6-4, 230, Miami Jackson
Alex Casteneda, 6-1, 250, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Marc Castillo, 6-5, 305, Kissimmee Liberty
David Cayo, 6-3, 285, Tampa Cambridge
Christian Ceballos, 6-0, 200, Miami High
Matt Chaney, 6-2, 240, Jacksonville Bolles
(LS) - Dylan Chawla, 6-0, 195, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Rolando Chirino, 5-11, 220, Miami Braddock
Garrett Clark, 6-4, 280, Daytona Beach Mainland
Trey Clark, 6-4, 290, Lakeland Kathleen
Nick Cobb, 6-2, 305, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Aaron Comeens, 6-2, 240, DeLand
Colton Cook, 6-2, 285, Pace
McCleod Coson, 6-2, 235, Defuniak Springs Walton
Chase Courson, 5-11, 275, Delray American Heritage
Marquis Cousins, 6-1, 25, Orlando Colonial
McCleod Cosson, 6-1, 210, Okaloosa Walton
Taylor Cozad, 5-10, 200, Miami Gulliver Prep
Manny Cromuel, 6-2, 285, Tampa Jefferson
(LS) - Kyle Crofoot, 6-3, 220, Orlando First Academy
Bryan Cruz, 6-3, 240, Miami Dade Christian
Kyle Darlin, 6-2, 280, Winter Springs
Connor Davidson, 6-2, 240, North Palm Beach Benjamin
Berry Davis, 6-0, 240, Ocala Vanguard
Dakota Davis, 6-0, 280, Fort Walton Beach
Matt Davis, 6-3, 275, Winter Springs
Rodrick Davis, 6-3, 310, Miami Gardens Spirit of Christian Academy
Van Davis, 6-5, 280, Royal Palm Beach
Zach DeBell, 6-6, 245, Tarpon Springs
Carlos De Cardenas, 5-9, 170, Miami Belen Jesuit
Brandon De la Cruz, 6-3, 325, Palm Beach Central
Matthew Delk, 6-2, 255, Jacksonville Episcopal
Michael Denofrio, 6-2, 250, Coconut Creek Monarch
Maxim Deravine, 6-5, 245, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Julio Derosier, 6-4, 220, Homestead
Matt Djulbegovic, 6-5, 245, Tampa Carrollwood Day
Daniel Donnelly, 6-4, 275, Coconut Creek Monarch
Roots Dorceluf, 6-3, 275, Tampa Middleton
Jamal Douglas, 6-0, 250, Bartow
Mike Dunn, 6-0, 235, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Jonathan Eames, 6-0, 250, Miami Varela
Kevin Eason, 6-0, 255, Pompano Beach Ely
Blake Elea, 6-1, 225, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Wayne Ellington, 6-2, 285, Miami Barrington Christian
Charles Elliot, 5-11, 324, Flagler Palm Coast
James Elliott, 6-3, 290, Pensacola Catholic
Deyler Escobar, 5-10, 295, Miami Booker T. Washington
Benjamin Estey, 6-3, 225, Okeechobee
Josue Etienne, 6-3, 235, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Marc Everhardt, 5-11, 320, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Dino Fanti, 6-6, 240, Venice
(LS) - Pat Fenlon, 6-2, 195, Orlando Dr. Phillips
(LS) – Kenneth Fields, Cooper City Archbishop McCarthy
Eli Flecha, 5-11, 230, Orlando Lutheran
Duffy Flynn, 5-11, 205, Jacksonville Bolles
Trevor Fowlow, 5-6, 175, Tampa Plant
Nick Galati, 6-2, 215, Bradenton Manatee
Steven Galloway, 5-10, 235, Tampa Plant
Tyrese Gamble, 6-3, 320, Jacksonville Mandarin Christian
Charles Garland, 6-2, 320, Oviedo Hagerty
Hunter Garner, 6-2, 300, Callahan West Nassau
Richard Gianotti, 6-2, 240, Pensacola
Jordan Gibson, 6-2, 260, Lakeland
LaDante Gibson, 6-3, 280, Madison County
Luke Gibson, 5-10, 200, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Erick Gomez, 6-1, 240, Miami Varela
Devin Goodman, 6-2, 250, Lakeland
(LS) – Tyler Gomez, 5-9, 140, Cooper City Archbishop McCarthy
Josh Gordon, 6-2, 230, Niceville
Parker Grant, 6-1, 235, Tallahassee Leon
Brandon Gray, 5-11, 195, Belle Glade Glades Central
Aaron Green, 6-0, 220, Lakeland Victory Christian
Casey Gross, 6-2, 270, Sarasota Booker
Andrew Guajardo,  6-3, 255, Stuart Martin County
Brynjar Gundmussen, 6-4, 245, Wellington
Andre Gunn, 6-0, 290, Tampa Hillsborough
Don Hammond, 6-1, 255, Oviedo
Gregory Harley, 5-11, 235, Wewahitchka
Hensley Harrison, 5-9, 300, Tallahassee Lincoln
Zach Henrikson, 6-3, 250, Gainesville
Willy Heard, 6-0, 265, Miami Edison
Austin Heath, 6-2, 275, Green Cove Springs Clay
Shawn Hogan, 6-2, 260, Sunrise Piper
Chris Holmes, 6-3, 310, Coral Springs Taravella
Josh Hopkins, 6-4, 320, Lake Wales
Chris Huber, 6-2, 265, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson
LaVarious Hudson, 6-2.5, 320, Miami Norland
Shaquille Huffman, 6-2, 305, Defuniak Springs Walton
Willie Huggins, 6-2, 290, Clewiston
Nick Hursey, 5-10, 190, Tampa Robinson
Cameron Pennant-Issacs, 6-0, 235, Davie Nova
John Iverson, 5-11, 205, Miramar Everglades
Corbin Jackomowicz, 6-6, 270, North Fort Myers
Marcus Jackson, 6-4, 305, Vero Beach
Russell Haughton-James, 6-5, 285, Plantation American Heritage
Presley Jean, 6-3, 270, Palm Beach Gardens
Josh Hopkins, 6-4, 328, Lake Wales
Taylor Jarrett, 5-8, 190, Callahan West Nassau
Errin Joe, 6-5, 280, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Allen Johnson, 6-4, 280, Palm Bay
Colin Johnson, 6-2, 270, Ocoee
Darius Johnson, 6-4, 225, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jarrett Johnson, 6-2, 230, Miami Monsignor Pace
Kaleb Johnson, 6-5, 290, Jacksonville Ed White
Trey Johnson, 6-1, 210, Callahan West Nassau
Andrew Jones, 6-1, 249, Naples
Montae Jones, 6-4, 285, Tallahassee Godby
Kyle Jossfolk, 6-0, 250, Weston Cypress Bay
Thor Jozwiak, 6-4, 270, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Cody Kelly, 5-9, 192, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Christian Kerr, 6-5, 275, Valrico Bloomingdale
James Kerr, 6-2, 200, Pembroke Pines Charter
Dustin Kincaid, 6-0, 225, Bartow
Sammy King, 6-4, 245, Winter Park
Bryan Kinsey, 5-10, 225, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Brian Koniszewski, 6-0, 260, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Kyle Kratman, 5-11, 245, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Nick Kuntz, 6-2, 245, Miami Westminster Christian
James Lane, 6-2, 250, Palm Beach Gardens
Michael Lanford, 6-4, 315, Melbourne Florida Air Academy
Max Lang, 6-5, 280, Orlando Boone
Matt Lanier, 5-8, 240, Moore Haven
Hunter Leavine, 6-3, 225, Tallahassee North Florida Christian
Tyler LeCroy, 6-3, 210, Belle Glade Glades Day
Dylan Ledbetter, 6-1, 280, Deltona
Sky Lermusiaux, 6-2, 295, Coconut Creek Monarch
Adam Levinson, 6-2, 260, Parkland Douglas
Britt Lewis, 6-2, 210, Tallahassee Leon
Gregory Lewis, 6-5, 300, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Silas Lopez, 5-11, 230, Lakeland Victory Christian
Sonny Lopez, 6-1, 275, Coral Springs Taravella
Nick Low, 5-10, 220, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Marquis Lucas, 6-4, 295, Miami Central
Nick Lucey, 6-2, 270, Bradenton Bayshore
Ackeim Lumsden, 6-0.5, 315, Lake Worth
Ben Lunn, 6-0, 235, Tallahassee North Florida Christian
Robert Machuda, 5-11, 218, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Chase Maddox, 6-2, 245, Jacksonville Eagle's View Christian
Pierre Maignan, 6-5, 250, Miami Norland
Jared Maldonado, 6-3, 300, Hollywood Hills
Jonathan Mann, 6-5, 260, Hawthorne
James Marrishow, 6-5, 280, Orlando Colonial
Mike Marseille, 6-5, 285, Fort Pierce Central
Chris Matey, 5-11, 200, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Prince Matt, 6-4, 255, Bradenton Manatee
Mike Matulis, 6-5, 280, Lake Worth Park Vista
Skyler Mayo, 6-4, 220, Bonifay Holmes County
Michael McCarter, 6-3, 275, Lehigh Acres
Delante McCloud, 5-9, 200, Tallahassee North Florida Christian
David McCray, 5-9, 205, Hawthorne
Savion McKenzie, 6-4, 265, Lakeland Kathleen
Deion McNair, 6-1, 275, Gainesville Eastside
Robert McNeal, 6-2, 210, Pensacola Pine Forest
Ryan McTier, 6-4, 275, Miami Sunset
Andrew Meddaugh, 6-3, 250, Tampa Robinson
Craig Melegian, 6-2, 285, Hollywood Hills
Matthew Meszaros, 6-2, 235, South Miami
Makanaki Miclisse, 6-1, 310, Palm Bay Bayside
John Miller, 6-2, 265, Miami Central
Kenneth Milton II, 6-3, 325, Lakeland
Rhakeem Ming, 6-4, 320, Panama City Bay
Lloyd Minnis, 5-11, 250, Hallandale
Adam Mitchell, 6-0, 185, Flagler Palm Coast
Andy Moas, 6-2, 275, Pembroke Pines West Broward
Vince Moas, 6-2, 290, Jupiter Christian
Shane Moeder, 6-1, 290, Lakeland Santa Fe Catholic
Ralph Monroe, 6-1, 190, Tallahassee FAMU
Dwayne Montgomery, 6-4, 255, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
George Moore, 6-0, 250, Palm Bay Bayside
Jon Moore, 6-1, 265, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Tyler Moore, 6-6, 290, Clearwater Countryside
Tyler Mooseman, 6-2, 250, Gainesville
Stephen Morejon, 6-2, 240, Tampa Catholic
Stephen Morrell, 6-4, 270, Miami Coral Reef
Jordan Morris, 6-2, 215, Lake City Columbia
Robby Nassiff, OL, 6-4, 265, Delray American Heritage
Eric Neely, 6-2, 265, Lakeland Victory Christian
Trevor Nielsen, 6-5, 265, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Abel Nunez, 5-10, 200, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Emmanuel Nwonu, 6-0, 200, Miami Coral Reef
Eddie Oliphant, 6-1, 265, Davie Nova
Riley Olson, 5-8, 190, Jacksonville Bolles
Daniel Orleans, 6-1, 220, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Nick Palenzuela, 6-1, 220, Miami Country Day
Joshua Palmer, 6-1, 310, Cantonment Tate
Eddie Parker, 6-2, 235, Flagler Palm Coast
Jeff Parker, 6-3, 286, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Matt Parker, 6-1, 260, Tampa Middleton
Shawn Parsons, 6-0, 314, Palm Bay Bayside
Arsen Pasque, 6-3, 255, Miramar Everglades
Austin Peavler, 6-3, 270, Wellington
Trey Pettis, 6-5, 285, Deland
Jeffrey Philibert, 6-0, 245, Belle Glade Glades Central
Tyler Pierson, 6-4, 280, Clearwater Countryside
Tony Posada, 6-4, 280, Tampa Plant
Gabriel Pou, 6-2, 260, Coral Gables
Adam Powell, 6-3, 250, Havana East Gadsden
Garrett Powers, 5-10, 190, Callahan West Nassau
Nick Pozo, 6-3, 280, Naples Lely
Cody Preble, 6-4, 315, Lake Worth Park Vista
Terrell Price, 6-3, 250, Miami Booker T. Washington
Matt Prince, 6-4, 260, Bradenton Manatee
William Rathbone, 6-4, 245, Gainesville Buchholz
Shaq Ray, 6-2, 268, Franklin County
Kevin Reeves, 6-2, 305, Tampa Jefferson
Andrew Reyes, 6-3, 240, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Jake Ricca, 6-3, 260, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Brandon Richards, 6-3, 201, Jacksonville Bolles
Shaman Richardson, 5-11, 265, Ocala Trinity Catholic
John Roberts, 6-1, 280, Palm Beach Central
Geordan Robinson, 6-4, 255, Sunrise Piper
Edward Rodriguez, 6-4, 265, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy
Jesse Rodriguez, 6-2, 275, Winter Haven
Mike Roland, 6-5, 250, Coral Gables
Mike Romano, 6-3, 270, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
Brandon Ross, 6-0, 250, Fort Pierce Westwood
Jonathan Rowles, 6-2, 215, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Greg Rozier, 6-1, 275, Pompano Beach Ely
Jerell Rudolph, 6-2, 280, Gainesville
Gordon Saleem, 6-3, 320, Flagler Palm Coast
Mickey Salem, 6-0, 205, Jacksonville Bolles
Travis Salter, 5-9, 245, Belle Glades Central
Frank Salts, 6-1, 245, Callahan West Nassau
Aric Sanchez, 6-2, 285, Winter Springs
Matt Sanders, 6-1, 225, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Cody Sanfratello, 6-3, 230, Jensen Beach
Josey Scannell, 6-3, 265, LaBelle
Cory Selph, 5-7, 186, Fort Meade
Brandon Schoenthal, 6-2, 250, Weston Cypress Bay
Steve Schoewe, 6-3, 265, Niceville
Nolan Schwalbe, 5-10, 200, Cocoa Beach
Steven Shaw, 5-9, 245, Callahan West Nassau
Colin Sheppy, 6-4, 285, Orlando Olympia
Brandon Shore, 6-3, 215, Jacksonville Providence
Zach Simmons, 5-11, 220, Belle Glade Glades Day
Larry Zach Simms, 6-1, 275, DeLand
Mike Sloat, 6-3, 266, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Everette Slocum, 6-5, 250, Miami Northwestern
Jake Smith, 6-4, 255, Valrico Bloomingdale
Jazmone Smith, 6-0, 225, Fernandina Beach
Randy Smith, 6-4, 296, Merritt Island
Cesar Soto, 6-5, 320, Hollywood South Broward
Anthony Spano, 6-2, 285, Naples Gulf Coast
Will Sport, 6-6, 275, Pace
Tyler Stanish, 5-11, 230, Miami Belen Jesuit
Sam Stephenson, 6-4, 260, Deltona Trinity Christian
Isaac Stern, 6-0, 275, Davie University
Jermaine Stewart, 6-1, 240, North Miami
Kenny Stewart, 6-3, 280, Yulee
Tyler Sweetland, 6-3, 265, St. Petersburg
Justin Subadan, 6-2, 225, Valrico Bloomingdale
Preston Tagaras, 6-1, 260, Tarpon Springs
Jacob Taylor, 6-4, 270, Ocoee
John Teal, 6-0, 265, Chipley
(LS) – Nathan Theus, 6-3, 250, Jacksonville Bolles
Jordan Thomas, 6-0, 260, Miami Coral Reef
Ryan Thomas, 6-3, 265, Gainesville Buccholz
Derrick Thorpe, 6-5, 270, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Quinn Tibbetts, 6-0, 260, Bradenton Manatee
Lessort Tresalus, 6-4, 285, Sanford Seminole
Trey Tucker, 6-2, 220, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Sebastien Tuff, 6-2, 315, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Kyle Tullock, 6-4, 330, Palm Beach Lakes
Tyler Turner, 6-1, 285, Sunrise Piper
Max Tyler, 6-2, 275, Naples Lely
Matt Tyson, 5-11, 210, Jupiter Christian
Dylan Unterbrink,6-1, 265, Navarre
David Valdes, 6-1, 250, Tampa Catholic
Robert Walker, 6-0, 250, Jefferson County
Hunter Ward, 5-11, 155, Moore Haven
Patrick Warren, 6-3, 240,Santa Fe Catholic
Andrew Watkins, 6-2, 245, Miami Sunset
Clovis Watson, 5-11, 250, Gainesville
Dalton Wertz, 6-2, 270, Arcadia DeSoto
Jamie White, 5-10, 185, Sneads
Jerod White, 6-1, 265, Homestead
Joshua White, 6-2, 255, Lithia Newsome
Malcolm Wilcox, 5-10, 375, Fernandina Beach
Carlos Wiley, 6-1, 275, Oviedo Hagerty
Chadman Williams, 5-10, 215, DeLand
Darrell Williams, 6-5, 265, Orlando Evans
Jonathan Williams, 6-2, 310, Port St. Joe
Larry Williams, 5-11, 185, Newberry
Patrick Williams, 6-1, 235, Davie University
Logan Williamson, 6-2, 260, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Wendel Williamson, 6-3, 274, Bradenton Bayshore
Michael Woods, 6-4, 240, Palm Beach Summitt Christian
Jacob Wright, 6-2, 275, Dunnellon
Anthony Yerou, 5-11, 230, Hollywood Hills
Mike York, 6-2, 270, Plant City
Marcos Zayas, 6-0, 225, Miami Belen Jesuit

DEFENSE LINEMEN
(DE) – Manuel Agaji, 6-4, 240, West Palm Beach King's Academy
George Aguebor, 6-0, 250, Pembroke Pines Charter
Chavis Atkins, 6-1, 280, Homestead
Chris Akins, 6-3, 320, Marianna
William Alderman, 6-3, 230, Brooksville Hernando
(DE) - Jon Alvarez, 6-2, 230, Fort Myers Bishop Verot
Demetris Anderson, 6-2, 280, Fort Pierce Westwood
Kyle Anderson, 5-9, 190, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Malcolm Andrews, 5-7, 265, Lakeland Kathleen
(DE) – William Anthony, 6-2, 223, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
(DE) – Alvin Arnold, 6-2, 190, Hollywood Hills
(DE) – Camoy Baugh, 6-8, 240, Hallandale
(DE) – Latroy Bell, 6-2, 220, Melbourne Florida Air Academy
(DE) – Keyron Bellamy, 5-10, 210, Jefferson County
(DE) - Nick Battles, 6-2, 210, Wauchula Hardee County
(DE) – Dylan Black, 6-3, 202, Lynn Haven Mosley
Shomari Black, 5-9, 245, Sunrise Piper
Matthew Bloom, 5-7, 187, Hollywood Hills
Michael Bloom, 5-7, 180, Hollywood Hills
Brandon Bloomquist, 6-4, 265, Coconut Creek Monarch
(DE) - Desmond Blue, 5-9, 180, Bradenton Southeast
Bryan Bosworth, 6-1, 275, Cape Coral Island Coast
(DE) – Keith Bowers, 6-1, 235, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
(DE) - Toyvian Brand, 6-2, 220, Greensboro
William Brice, 5-10, 280, North Miami
(DE) - James Brimberry, 6-2, 200, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
(DE) – Frederic Brinson, 6-0, 185, Lake Wales
Allison Broxley, 6-2, 275, Gainesville
Charles Brown, 6-0, 262, North Miami
Colin Brown, 6-1, 217, Orlando Timber Creek
(DE) – Jevon Brown, 6-2, 250, Lakeland Kathleen
Kevin Brown, 6-2, 220, Miramar
Mark Brown II, 6-1, 270, Palm Beach Gardens
Timmy Brown, 6-3, 230, Bradenton Manatee
(DE) – Wilkins Brutus, 6-3, 220, Pompano Beach Ely
(DE) – Ryan Bryson, 6-4, 260, St. Augustine Menendez
(DE) – Otis Buford, 6-2, 180, Lakeland Kathleen
Oshkin  Bulutoglu, 6-0, 240, Fort Walton Beach
Grant Burke, 6-0, 260, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Max Burke, 6-2, 220, Tampa Berkeley Prep
(DE) – Clay Burton, 6-3, 225, Venice
Marcus Bush, 6-0, 180, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
(DE) – T.J. Calkins, 6-1, 215, Trenton
Akeem Campbell, 6-1, 270, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
(DE) - Edsel Caprice, 6-3, 190, Cape Coral
(DE) - Cody Carrier, 5-9, 160, Fort Meade
Ruben Carter, 6-3, 260, Miami Jackson
Marley Case, 5-11, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit
Robert Cassidy, 6-2, 295, Jacksonville Bolles
Ben Center, 5-11, 203, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Xavier Cephus, 6-0, 300, Miami Varela
Matt Chaney, 6-3, 240, Jacksonville Bolles
Jovence Charite, 5-10, 190, Lake Worth Park Vista
Tyler Chaudoin, 6-0, 230, Oviedo
(DE) - Anthony Chickillo, 6-3, 220, Tampa Alonso
Xavier Martinez-Cid, 6-2, 220, Miami Belen Jesuit
(DE) – Delbert Clarke, 6-0, 190, Belle Glades Central
Nick Cobb, 6-1, 320, Orlando Dr. Phillips
(DE) – Thieran Cockran, 6-5, 201, Homestead
O’Neal Cohen, 6-0, 200, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Matthew Colburn, 6-2, 330, Miami Ferguson
Cody Collins, 6-3, 305, Callahan West Nassau
Shagon Collins, 6-0, 235, Bartow
Nick Comiso, 5-11, 220, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Austin Countermance, 5-9, 230, Tallahassee Lincoln
(DE) – Marquise Cousins, 6-1, 235, Orlando Colonial
Manny Cromuel, 6-2, 285, Tampa Jefferson
Mason Crosby, 6-0, 224, Franklin County
Brandon Crouch, 5-11, 220, North Fort Myers
Jon Cunningham, 6-2, 240, Orlando Olympia
(DE) – Chris Curtis, 6-3, 210, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jordan Daais, 6-1, 220, Lake Worth Park Vista
Jamari Daniels, 5-11, 210, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
Matthew D’Atille, 6-1, 220, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
(DE) – Vinnie Davino, 6-3, 220, Sarasota Booker
Branden Davis, 5-6, 140, Trenton
Dylan Davis, 6-4, 255, Crystal River
Stephen Davis, 6-0, 270, Bushnell South Sumter
(DE) – Damian Davis, 6-2, 225, DeLand
(DE) – Van Davis, 6-6, 270, Royal Palm Beach
(DE) – Jeremy Debrry, 5-11, 220, Yulee
(DE) – Fedney Delphonse, 6-1, 215, Naples Golden Gate
(DE) – Jake DiFrank, 6-2, 210, Sarasota Riverview
(DE) – John Dilks, 6-1, 220, Tallahassee Leon
(DE) – David Dixson, 6-2, 225, Vero Beach
Thaddeus Dorsey, 5-11, 205, Miami Killian
(DE) – Albert Doyle, 6-5, 210, Miami Northwestern
(DE) – Jean Carlos Drade, 6-1, 220, Miami Varela
(DE) - B.J. Dubose, 6-5, 230, Oakland Park Northeast
Jonathon Dupree, 6-1, 240, Fort White
Terry Dupree, 5-11, 203, Cape Coral
Zach Dyer, 6-3, 255, Celebration
Kevin Eason, 6-0, 245, Pompano Beach Ely
(DE) - Lyndon Edwards, 6-1, 185, Miami Northwestern
Blake Elea, 6-1, 239, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Nick Ellis, 6-1, 245, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Glen Ellison, 6-1, 220, Englewood Lemon Bay
Tim Erving, 6-1, 265, Leesburg
Junior Estelus, 6-3, 255, Lake Worth
Levi Fairbanks, 5-11, 255, St. Augustine Menendez
Dino Fante, 6-0, 260, Venice
(DE) – Daniel Figueroa, 6-3, 193, Miramar Everglades
(DE) – Marvin Flerant, 6-0, 165, Hollywood South Broward
(DE) – Stanley Fleurant, 6-3, 185, Homestead
Daniel Ford, 6-3, 280, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
Jean Fortin, 6-2, 275, Naples Lely
Chris Foxworth, 5-10, 235, Port St. Joe
(DE) – Giovanni Francois, 6-2, 240, Bradenton Southeast
William Fudge, 5-10, 242, Eau Gallie
Preston Fuller, 6-1, 251, Miami Westminster Christian
(DE) – Nick Galati, 6-3, 207, Bradenton Manatee
(DE) – Jerrell Gallon, 6-2, 220, Tallahassee Lincoln
Tamar Gilyard, 6-3, 190, Jacksonville Ed White
Bryce Goeden, 6-1, 190, Tampa Sickles
Damon Gonzalez, 6-1, 210, Jacksonville Ed White
Lonnie Gosha, 6-3, 250, Lake Butler Union County
Jonel Graham, 6-2, 235, Miramar Everglades
(DE) - Tim Granger, 6-2, 205, Riviera Beach Suncoast
(DE) – Joey Grant, 6-4, 240, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley
Umbuju Grant, 5-10, 240, Lake Gibson
Brandon Gray, 5-11, 195, Belle Glades Central
(DE) – Deion Green, 6-4, 270, Orlando Olympia
(DE) – James Greene, 6-3, 215, Arcadia DeSoto
(DE) – Cordivido Grice, 6-2, 220, Pensacola
Danny Gutierrez, 5-10, 180, Hawthorne
Charleston Hackerson, 6-1, 210, Miami Carol City
(DE) – Johnathan Harris, 6-6, 220, Boynton Beach
Bobby Hart, 6-3, 265, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Quentin Hartmann, 5-7, 201, Jacksonville Bishop Snyder
Brett Helvey, 5-10, 190, Belle Glade Glades Day
(DE) – Bobby Henderson, 6-2, 205, Orlando Central Florida Christian Academy
(DE) – Anthony Henley, 6-1, 220, Orlando Oak Ridge
(DE) – Joe Henry, 6-4, 245, Miramar Everglades
(DE) - Daniel Hernandez, 5-10, 190, Miami Beach
Manny Hernandez, 6-0, 225, Miami High
Tyler Hess, 6-0, 224, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Robert Higgins, 5-11, 240, Sunrise Piper
(DE) – DeAndre Hightower, 6-3, 225, Davie Westlake Prep
(DE) – Cody Horstman, 6-3, 245, Vero Beach
Brandon Howard, 5-11, 240, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Cody Hutto, 6-0, 200, Callahan West Nassau
Dinsdale Jackson, 6-2, 270, Plantation American Heritage
Brandon Howard, 5-10, 244, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Charles Jackson, 6-2, 262, Miami Central
Dinsdale Jackson, 6-2, 270, Plantation American Heritage
Jon Jackson, 5-11, 190, Davie Nova
(DE) – Jordan Jackson, 6-3, 200, Tallahassee Florida High
Jamie Juarez, 5-11, 255, Moore Haven
Kevin Jaques, 5-10, 180, Miami Booker T. Washington
Gary James, 5-10, 230, Fort Lauderdale
(DE) - Jimmy Jean, 6-3, 210, Homestead South Dade
(DE) – Arrington Jenkins, 6-3, 225, Miami Coral Park
(DE) – Ian Jennings, 6-2, 185, Tampa Catholic
(DE) – Jimmy Jennings, 6-1, 185, Miami Westminster Christian
Tim Jernigan, 6-3, 270, Lake City Columbia
E'Shan Johnson, 6-0, 247, Lake Wales
(DE) - Reggie Johnson, 6-2, 225, Tampa Hillsborough
Chris Jones, 6-5, 265, Jacksonville Raines
(DE) – Kaliefa Jones, 6-3, 175, Gainesville
(DE) – Ryan Kaminski, 5-11, 210, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Johnathan Keene, 5-10, 185, Bartow
(DE) - Leroy Kelson, 6-0, 200, Riviera Beach Inlet Grove
Kesnel Kercius, 6-2, 248, Delray Beach Atlantic
John Kim, 5-10, 210, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Sammy King, 6-4, 245, Winter Park
George Kirkland, 6-0, 190, Lake Wales
Tom Kohlhauff, 6-1, 255, Fort Myers
(DE) – Lars Koht, 6-3, 205, Vero Beach
Zach Laniewski, 6-3, 280, Englewood Lemon Bay
(DE) - Patrick Lavan, 6-3, 200, Dunnellon
Conner Lawrence, 6-1, 230, Fernandina Beach
(DE) – Deon Lee, 6-4, 217, Defuniak Springs Walton
Jericho Lee, 6-0, 240, Tallahassee Godby
Joed Legayada, 5-6, 230, Jacksonville Bolles
(DE) – Mike Lintz, 6-0, 210, Bradenton Bayshore
Lucas Long, 6-4, 270, Oviedo
Chris Lopez, 5-10, 315, Miami Edison
Manny Lugo, 6-0, 230, Kissimmee Poinciana
Thomas Lvelee, 6-0, 265, Miami Central
Aaron Lynch, 6-4, 240, Cape Coral Island Coast
Luther Maddy, 6-2, 260, Delray Beach Atlantic
(DE) - Curtis Maggitt, 6-4, 215, North Palm Beach Dwyer
(DE) – Jephette Matilus, 6-0, 230, Delray Beach Atlantic
(DE) – Skyler Mayo, 6-4, 225, Bonifay Holmes County
(DE) – Akeem McCloud, 5-10, 210, Pompano Beach Ely
Isiah McElrath, 6-2, 260, Pace
Savion McKenzie, 6-3, 280, Lakeland Kathleen
Deion McNair, 6-1, 290, Gainesville Eastside
Robert McNeal, 5-11, 265, Pensacola Pine Forrest
David Metalf, 5-11, 210, St. John's Bartram Trail
Tommy Miles, 5-10, 230, Miami Southridge
Jonathan Mills, 5-9, 217, Fort Meade
Derek Millich, 6-4, 250, Orlando University
Derrick Mitchell, 6-5, 265, Jacksonville First Coast
Sam Mitchell, 6-0, 290, Palm Bay Bayside
Matthew Moody, 6-3, 240, Winter Park
John Morgan, 6-3, 320, Bartow
Dwayne Montgomery, 6-3, 225, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Daniel Morales, 6-2, 275, Naples
Alejandro Moreno, 5-11, 250, LaBelle
Jonathan Morin, 5-11, 230, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Stephen Morrell, 6-4, 250, Miami Coral Reef
Tanner Motta, 6-0, 190, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
(DE) - Deointrez Mount,  6-5, 215, Fort Walton Beach
Ramsey Murr, 6-0, 230, Tampa Catholic
(DE) – Gary Myrick, 6-4, 240, Land O'Lakes
Luis Navarro, 6-0, 240, Orlando Colonial
(DE) – Clavion Nelson, 6-4, 225, Hollywood South Broward
(DE) - Giorgio Newberry, 6-6, 255, Fort Pierce Central
Patrick Occide, 6-0, 270, Davie Woods Haven Prep
(DE) -  Gods Power Offor, 6-3, 220, Hialeah American
(DE) – Eddie Oliphant, 6-1, 175, Davie Nova
Taylor O’Reilly, 5-9, 220, Coral Springs Taravella
(DE) – Tito Ortiz, 6-0, 190, LaBelle
(DE) – Edwige Othelot, 6-1, 220, Miami Braddock
(DE) – Matt Pagano, 6-1, 210, Port Orange Atlantic
Willie Paisley, 6-1, 325, Miramar
Josh Palmer, 6-2, 285, Gonzalez Tate
Patrick Palmer, 5-11, 290, Delray Beach Atlantic
Matt Parker, 6-0, 285, Tampa Middleton
Shawn Parker, 6-1, 255, Cooper City
Gianpaolo Passeggiata, 6-2, 240, Wellington
(DE) - Sean Paul, 5-11, 190, Tampa Robinson
Curtis Perkins, 5-11, 255, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Javonty Perkins, 5-11, 250, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
D.J. Pettway, 6-3, 225, Pensacola Catholic
(DE) - Aaron Perry, 6-2, 210, Melbourne
(DE) – Trayvis Peters, 6-4, 255, Miami Springs
Xavier Peterson, 6-3, 260, Marianna
(DE) – D.J. Pettway, 6-3, 255, Pensacola Catholic
Vincent Phillips, 6-1, 180, Belle Glades Central
Kevin Pierre, 5-11, 260, Palm Bay Bayside
Derrick Pinkney, 6-2, 180, Miami Booker T. Washington
(DE) – Chris Pompey, 6-3, 190, Bradenton Manatee
Quinton Pompey, 6-2, 253, Bradenton Manatee
Ian Portlock, 6-0, 228, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Jean Prophete, 6-2, 265, West Palm Beach Summit Christian
(DE) – Kevin Pubien, 6-2, 210, Pompano Beach Ely
(DE) - Craig Pugh, 6-3, 260, Daytona Beach Mainland
(DE) – Anthony Rabasa, 6-3, 220, Miami Christopher Columbus
Victor Ragland, 5-8, 230, Jacksonville Stanton Prep
Nopah Ravenna, 6-1, 255, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
(DE) – Vincent Rector, 6-1, 225, Lithia Newsome
Andrew Reyes, 6-2, 250, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Carl Richardson, 6-1, 185, Port Orange Atlantic
Shaman Richardson, 6-0, 265, Citra North Marion
Gavin Ricketts, 5-9, 255, Davie Western
(DE) - Rick Rivers, 6-1, 175, Cocoa
Ernest Robinson, 5-9, 175, Flagler Palm Coast
Tre Robinson, 5-11,290, Live Oak Suwannee
(DE) – Joey Rodgers, 6-2, 200, Miami Sunset
J.J. Rodriguez, 5-10, 230, Belle Glade Glades Day
(DE) - Stephen Rohrlack, 6-2, 205, Orlando First Academy
Bryan Rose, 6-0, 250, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Jerrell Rudolph, 6-3, 250, Gainevsille
Conner Russell, 5-10, 225, Pembroke Pines Charter
Joshua St. Thomas, 5-11, 160, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Anthony Sanchez, 6-2, 260, Winter Springs
Michael Sanchez, 6-0, 200, Miami Gulliver Prep
Raoul Sanders, 6-2, 240, Hialeah-Miami Lakes
(DE) – Ben Saylor, 5-11, 165, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
Trevarris Saulsbury, 6-4, 250, Gainesville
Tyler Scott, 6-3, 265, Jacksonville Bolles
Jordan Schiller, 5-11, 220, Palm Beach Central
Damyn Schneider, 5-11, 200, Callahan West Nassau
Nathan Schnitzlein, 6-2, 210, Tampa Plant
(DE) – Ben Sellers, 6-4, 210, Pensacola
(DE) – Ryan Shazier, 6-2, 200, Plantation
(DE) – Austin Shelton, 6-4, 225, Winter Park
(DE) - Jadarian Smith, 6-3, 208, Palmetto
Robert Smith, 6-2, 245, Tampa Robinson
Charles Snider, 6-0, 230, Pensacola
(DE) – Nathan Snodgrass, 6-4, 225, Gainesville Buchholz
(DE) – Daniel St. Louis, 6-0, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit
Niles Lawrence Stample, 6-1, 299, Davie Nova
Joshua Sterling, 5-10, 265, Hialeah
(DE) – Jimmy Stewart, 6-3, 200, Cape Coral Island Coast
(DE) – Trevarris Saulsberry, 6-4 227, Gainesville P.K. Yonge
Blake Teel, 6-2, 230, Tarpon Springs East Lake
(DE) - Chris Terry II, 6-3, 230, Jacksonville First Coast
(DE) – Cody Thomas, 6-3, 220, Crystal River
Damian Thomas, 6-2, 260, Pace
(DE) - Derrick Thomas, 6-1, 180, South Miami
(DE) - Josh Thomas, 6-1, 195, Oviedo
(DE) – David Tinsley, 6-2, 240, Seffner Armwood
(DE) - Andre Townsend, 5-11, 190, Fort Pierce Westwood
(DE) - Joshua Turner, 6-3, 215, Tampa Freedom
Luke Turner, 6-2, 250, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
(DE) – Travis Turner, 6-4, 230, North Miami Beach
(DE) – Marcel Tyson, 6-1, 225, Miami Varela
Christian Uecker, 6-1, 230, Davie Nova
(DE) - Trey Valot, 6-0, 195, Lake Worth Park Vista
Ben Varano, 5-10, 190, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
Pat Valencia, 5-10, 235, 5-10, 235, Melbourne Central Catholic
Joshua Victorin, 5-9, 230, Hallandale
Orlando Victorero, 6-3, 215, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Nathan Villar, 6-0, 300, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Jesus Villareal, 5-7, 210, Belle Glades Central
(DE) – Nathaniel Wade, 6-2, 190, Pensacola
(DE) – Shaun Ward, 6-2, 235, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Jaylyn Malone Wallace, 6-2, 250, Tallahassee Lincoln
Brian Walsh, 6-4, 285, Winter Springs
(DE) – Angelo Warner, 6-2, 190, Orlando Jones
(DE) – Anthony Washington, 5-11, 220, Cross City Dixie County
Elkino Watson, 6-2, 277, Miami Booker T. Washington
(DE) – Robert Way, 6-2, 200, Belle Glade Glades Central
William Wells, 5-10, 205, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
A.J. Werba, 6-5, 275, Princeton Christian
Dalton Wertz, 6-2, 280, Arcadia DeSoto
(DE) – Tevin Westbrook, 6-5, 240, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Derek Wesley, 6-1, 240, Orlando Dr. Phillips
(DE) - Joreal White, 6-0, 230, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Jerod White, 6-0, 255, Homestead
Darius Whitehurst, 5-11, 310, Miami Jackson
Brandon Whitfield, 5-10, 205, Jefferson County
(DE) – Jordan Williams, 6-4, 230, Gainesville
Patrick Williams, 6-2, 250, Davie University
(DE) – Ricardo Williams, 6-5, 210, Homestead
(DE) – Mike Willis, 6-3, 185, Tallahassee FAMU
Jared Willett, 5-11, 245, Seminole Osceola
Drakkar Wilson, 5-11, 265, Bradenton Manatee
(DE) - Michael Woods, 6-3, 225, West Palm Beach Summitt Christian
Jacob Wright, 6-4, 295, Dunnellon
Jacob Zinge, 6-0, 240, St. Petersburg Catholic
Chris Zuloaga, 5-9, 228, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

LINEBACKERS
Jake Abcug, 5-9, 180, Coral Springs Taravella
Dominique Albert, 6-0, 180, Winter Park
Tyler Alden, 6-0, 217, Wauchula Hardee County
William Alderman, 6-1, 205, Brooksville Hernando
Datarius Allen, 6-0, 175, Cocoa
Demetrius Allen, 5-10, 196, Miami Northwestern
Keegan Anderson, 6-1, 205, Naples
Jon Alvarez, 6-0, 225, Fort Myers Bishop Verot
Cam Arnold, 6-0, 185, Tampa Robinson
Rontavious Atkins, 5-10, 175, Pahokee
Jaren Bannerman, 6-2, 225, Marianna
Devin Barber, 6-0, 190, Dunnellon
Mario Bargainer, 5-10, 200, Orlando Oak Ridge
Carlos Barreno, 5-10, 175, Naples
Landon Beer, 5-10, 185, LaBelle
Mike Belcher, 5-11,190, Naples Lely
Latray Bell, 6-1, 190, Melbourne Florida Air
Jamario Belton, 6-2.5, 250, Riverview Spoto
Nikorey Benyard, 6-2, 205, Miami Springs
Javonte Berry, 5-10, 190, Mount Dora
Taylor Betros, 5-11, 210, Jacksonville Bolles
Vincent Biase, 5-11, 185, Boca Raton St. Andrews
Ryan Bishop, 6-1, 220, Orlando Olympia
Nick Blackwell, 5-10, 190, Bradenton Bayshore
Steve Blattner, 5-9, 180, Davie University
Desmond Blue, 5-10, 195, Bradenton Southeast
Gianni Blustein, 5-11, 205, Miami Belen Jesuit
Bo Boswell, 5-10, 185, Jacksonville Bolles
Brandon Bradley, 5-11, 190, Miami Columbus
Brandon Bragg, 6-1, 195, Orlando University
Price Brannon, 6-2, 185, Ocala St. John Lutheran
Devon Brant, 6-0, 215, Citra North Marion
Jacob Breidel, 6-2, 215, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Devon Brent, 5-11, 195, Citra North Marion
Kevin Brito, 5-6, 186, Miami Monsignor Pace
Tom Bronson, 6-3, 230, Brooksville Hernando
Chance Brooks, 6-2, 205, Trenton
Anthony Brown III, 5-11, 180, Gainesville
Colin Brown, 6-0, 210, Orlando Timber Creek
Joshua Brown, 5-10, 190, South Miami
Terrance Brown, 6-0, 180, Miami Westminster Christian
Tyler Brown, 5-9, 185, Trenton
Isaiah Bruce, 6-2, 195, Riverview Providence Christian
Serdarius Bryant, 5-10, 205, Sanford Seminole
Otis Buford, 6-1, 185, Lakeland Kathleen
Harvellio Buie, 6-3, 190, Seffner Armwood
David Burdetsky, 6-2, 225, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Grant Burke, 5-11, 255, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
KaShawn Butler, 6-0, 185, Davie Nova
Otis Buford, 6-1, 185, Lakeland Kathleen
Alton Butts, 5-11, 195, Sanford Seminole
Jamie Byrd, 6-0, 180, Dade City Pasco
Calvin Cagney, 6-1, 198, Melbourne
Jahmeier Caldwell, 6-1, 195, Tampa Leto
Sean Calhoun, 5-8, 160, Jacksonville Wolfson
Christian Calle, 5-8, 180, Tampa Jefferson
Steven Cameron, 5-8, 155, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Lakevin Camp, 5-10, 180, Fort Meade
Anthony Campbell, 5-11, 190, Arcadia DeSoto
German Carbuello, 5-11, 175, Miami Edison
John Carter, 5-10, 185, Tampa Robinson
Rahkeim Carter, 6-1, 190, Miami Jackson
James Boren Chambers, 5-10, 185, Niceville
Bernard Chevalier, 5-11, 205, Orange Park Ridgeview
Delbert Clarke, 6-0, 190, Belle Glades Central
William Clayton, 5-11, 170, Miami Edison
Casseus Clemente, 6-1, 205, Miramar Everglades
Dennis Cloyd, 5-10, 185, Delray American Heritage
Lionel Cobb, 6-1, 205, Palm Beach Lakes
Ryan Colvin, 5-11, 190, Pace
Anthony Console, 5-7, 190, Lake Worth Park Vista
Jeremy Cook, 6-1, 205, Ocala Lake Weir
Zac Cook, 5-7, 190, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
Cameron Cooper, 5-9, 200, Plantation
Zac Corok, 5-8, 175, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
Rasjhen Cotton, 5-7, 155, Hialeah Miami-Lakes
Adrian Cox, 5-11, 210, Fort Pierce Westwood
Cody Crews, 5-10, 185, Baldwin
Dondelaro Crosby, 6-1, 180, Leesburg
David Dagrin, 6-3, 190, Miami Jackson
Brent D'Amelio, 5-9, 210, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Aaron Davis, 5-11, 205, Tallahassee Lincoln
Justin Danca, 5-11, 190, Lake Worth Park Vista
Jamari Daniels, 6-0, 210, South Daytona Warner Christian
Michael D'Avanzo, 5-9, 170 Palm Beach Central
Lamont Daymon, 6-1, 220, Ocala Vanguard
Barry Dean, 6-0, 176, Miami Dr. Krop
Prince DeJesus, 5-11, 205, Miami Central
Nick Dorobiala, 6-2, 200, Palm Beach Central
Ismael Durrell, 6-1, 235, Gainesville
Lyndon Edwards, 6-1, 190, Miami Northwestern
Travis Escovar, 5-1, 190, Kissimmee Poinciana
Nick Fleming, 5-10, 190, Weston Cypress Bay
Anthony Flowers, 6-0, 192, Miami LaSalle
Rod Forvil, 5-10, 185, North Fort Myers
Jay Foster, 5-11, 205, Tallahassee Leon
Vincent Frascello, 5-7, 165, Tampa Leto
Ben Gajus, 6-1, 190, Parkland Douglas
Kevin Galvez, LB, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Jeremiaha Gates, 5-10, 205, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Juan Garcia, 6-0, 185, Davie Nova
Michael Garcia, 5-9, 190, Orlando Bishop Moore
Spencer Garneau, 6-2, 215, Cooper City
Nick Gendron, 5-11, 185, Englewood Lemon Bay
Korush Gheenzadeh, 6-2, 210, Mlebourne
Luke Gibson, 5-10, 195, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Stephen Godbolt, 6-0, 195, Cross City Dixie County
Andrew Gooding, 5-11, 200, Sunrise Piper
Addophous Gordon, 5-10, 180, Fort Pierce Westwood
Marcus Gordon, 6-1, 235, Hawthorne
A.J. Granger, 5-7, 145, Tallahassee Godby
Tim Granger, 6-2, 200, Riviera Beach Suncoast
Jake Green, 6-0, 185, Yulee
Cordavio Grice, 6-1, 205, Pensacola
Bryce Groeden, 6-0, 185, Tampa Sickles
Marcus Hagins, 6-3, 185, Ocala Vanguard
Brian Hall, 5-11, 210, Miami Coral Reef
Markies Hall, 6-0, 215, Miramar
Corian Hamilton, 6-1, 210, Orlando Olympia
Ken Hankerson, 6-1, 200, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Anthony Harrell, 6-1, 220, Tampa Freedom
Josh Harris, 5-11, 200, Miami Dade Christian
Robert Haynes, 5-11, 215, Punta Gorda Charlotte
Deilwone Henry, 5-7, 205, Trenton
Mike Herdon, 6-2, 235, Venice
Alexis Herrera, 5-9, 175, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Chris Herrera, 5-10, 168, Miami LaSalle
Ladarius Hill, 5-11, 200, Fort Pierce Central
Curtis Hilton, 5-8, 170, Tampa Robinson
Erik Hindmon, 5-10, 190, Ocala Forest
D.J. Hitchman, 5-10, 200, Seffner Armwood
Taylor Hogan, 6-2, 210, Baldwin
Dion Holmes, 5-10, 180, Vero Beach
Jerome Howard, 6-0, 200, Plantation
Micah Hughes, 5-9, 185, Melbourne
Andrew Jackson, 6-1, 235, Lakeland Kathleen
Daniel Jackson, 6-2, 205, Bartow
Dwight Jackson, Jr.,  6-1, 205, Central
Jacob Jackson, 6-1, 210, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Jordan Jackson, 6-1, 205, Tallahassee Florida High
Vincente Jackson, 5-11, 195, North Miami
Tarquise James, 5-9, 190, Miami Carol City
Chris Janes, 5-8, 150, Eau Gallie
Marvin Jean, 5-10, 185, Miami Dr. Krop
Faroh Jean-Pierre, 5-11, 202, Hialeah
Charles Jiminez, 5-11, 195, Milton
Ben Johnson, 5-10, 200, Bartow
Chris Johnson, 5-10, 185, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Cyrus Johnson, 5-11, 185, Pompano Beach Ely
Conard Johnson, 5-11, 205, Pompano Beach Ely
Terry Johnson, 6-1, 205, Clearwater Countryside
Vaughn Johnson, 5-10, 180, Tampa Alonso
Alvin Jones, 6-0, 170, Gainesville
Jimelle Jones, 6-1, 190, Palm Beach Gardens
Justin Jones, 5-10, 200, Oviedo
Tellas Jones, 6-0, 185, Miami Booker T. Washington
Kurt Joseph, 6-0, 215, South Plantation
Zach Kay, 5-10, 205, Green Cove Springs Clay
Damon Kelly, 6-0, 215, Orange Park Ridgeview
Leroy Kelson, 6-0, 195, Palm Beach Gardens Dywer
Casey Kinard, 5-11, 180, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Craig King, 5-10, 215, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Juwan King, 6-1, 192, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Art Knight, 5-11, 190, Plant City
Christopher LaBoo, 5-9, 180, Eustis
Joel Lafortune, 5-10, 175, Miami Ferguson
Alfonso Landy, 5-11, 180, Hollywood South Broward
Pat Lawson, 5-11, 215, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Jericho Lee, 6-0, 240, Tallahassee Godby
Alcorvus Leonard, 6-2, 225, Jacksonville Ribault
Diondre Lewis, 6-1, 205, Miami Central
Keith Lewis, 6-2, 205, Tampa Freedom
Joe Lohmann, 6-2, 225, Naples Barron Collier
Drew Mabe, 5-9, 180, Lakeland Victory Christian
Rashad Madry, 6-1, 180, Miami Monsignor Pace
Zach Marmetschke, 6-0, 190, Lake Mary
Dwight Martin, 5-10, 180, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Stephan Martin, 5-11, 205, Auburndale
Nathaniel Mathurin, 5-9, 165, Miami High
David McAuley, 6-1, 190, Palm Beach Central
Steven McBride, 6-1, 192, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Kevin McCarthy, 5-11, 240, Melbourne Central Catholic
Cody McDaniel, 5-7, 150, Tallahassee North Florida Christian
Jermaine McKinney, 6-1, 195, Seffner Armwood
Shawn McClaine, 5-8, 170, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Jermaine McKinney, 5-11, 210, Seffner Armwood
Tayaun McKinnon, 5-10, 175, Flagler Palm Coast
Anthony McLeod, 6-1, 180, Tampa Middleton
Robert McNeal, 5-8, 200, Pensacola Pine Forest
Larry McNeil, 5-11, 190, Orlando Colonial
Jamar McRae, 5-11, 250, New Smyrna Beach
Anthony McCloud, 6-2, 215, Tampa Middleton
Nick Menocal, 6-3, 225, Miami Belen Jesuit
Alex Mercado, 5-9, 175, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Ron Mills, 6-0, 185, Tallahassee Lincoln
Robert Miranda, 5-8, 155, South Miami
Cole Mistak, 6-2, 195, Bradenton Saint Stephens
Willie Mitchell, 6-1, 220, Deltona Pine Ridge
Christopher Mixson, 5-10, 205, Jacksonville First Coast
Wonderful Monds, 6-3, 185, Fort Pierce Central
Darryl Monroe, 6-0, 195, Orlando Olympia
Josh Monteagudo, 6-0, 200, Cape Coral
Jordan Montgomery, 6-1, 195, Groveland South Lake
Brandon Mora, 5-10, 170, Miami Sunset
Cole Morgan, 6-1, 200, Winter Springs
Carlos Muniz, 5-10, 190, Miami Westminster Christian
Jamil Murray, 6-1, 190, Jacksonville Bolles
Brandyn Musgrave, 6-0, 195, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
Isiah Myers, 6-0, 170, Orlando Olympia
Jamone Myrick, 5-10, 185, St. Petersburg
Reggie Napier, 5-11, 190, Riviera Beach Suncoast
Robert Navarre, 5-10, 175, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Tevin Newman, 6-2, 185, Tampa Robinson
Brandon Newton, 6-1, 230, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Enzo Nitti, 6-0, 190, Weston Cypress Bay
Darien Oliver, 5-10, 165, Ocoee
Tevin Only, 5-11, 185, Daytona Beach Mainland
Ryan Orlando, 5-9, 200, Orlando Boone
Miles Pace, 6-1, 230, Miami Central
Tyree Patrick, 5-10, 210, Palm Beach Gardens
Gionni Paul, 6-0, 220, Lakeland Kathleen
Patrick Pauleus, 5-11, 175, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Aaron Pearson, 5-8, 170, Flagler Palm Coast
Josh Pease, 6-1, 190, Tampa Middleton
Jensen Pellarchy, 5-11, 185, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Alejandro Perez, 6-0, 205, Miami Varela
Denzel Perryman, 5-11, 213, Coral Gables
Ryan Petro, 6-2, 215, Winter Springs
Prince Pinder, 6-1, 190, Oakland Park South Florida Prep
Andrew Pittman, 5-9, 190, Miami Killian
Armand Pittman, 5-10, 185, Hawthorne
Wilfredo Pizzaro, 5-8, 171, Tampa Leto
Ladell Pleasure, 6-0, 195, Miami Central
Terrance Plummer, 6-1, 215, Orange Park
Cody Pogorek, 5-10, 190, St. Petersburg
K.C. Pola, 5-11, 210, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Darius Powell, 6-0, 200, Gainesville Eastside
Jeremi Powell, 6-2, 200, Pinellas Park
Kevin Prioleau, 5-11, 195, Lake Wales
Robert Pucino, 5-11, 220, Deltona
Greg Rabb, 6-0, 220, Davie University
Demarius Rancifer, 6-2, 210, Pensacola Catholic
Marcus Randall, 6-0, 162, Homestead
Dom Reatini, 5-5, 170, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Jake Redding, 5-9, 190, Oviedo
Hopeton Reid, 5-10, 210, Belle Glade Glades Central
Harry Rhodes, 5-11, 225, Miami Carol City
Andrew Ricardo, 5-10, 185, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Ricardo Riera, 5-11, 192, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Kyle Riley-Hawkins, 5-10, 190, Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
Dion Rivera, 5-10, 190, Miami Christopher Columbus
Rick Rivers, 6-1, 175, Cocoa
Tyler Robb, 5-10, 175, Tampa Catholic
Cody Rodgers, 6-0, 180, Newberry
Jovanni Rodriguez, 5-10, 180, Valrico Bloomingdale
Bryan Rose, 5-11, 240, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Michael Ross, 5-10, 182, Miami Booker T. Washington
Brandon Rounds, 6-0, 170, Miami Gulliver Prep
Kody Sallis, 6-1, 190, Venice
Trevor Sand, 5-10, 175, Seminole High
Walter Sandoval, 5-7, 160, Belle Glade Glades Day
Jeremiah Saumell, 5-10, 190, Miami Braddock
Jorge Sanz, 5-11, 200, Miami Gulliver Prep
Daniel Schoonover, 5-9, 175, Orlando Cypress Creek
Colby Scialla, 6-1, 220, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Sokari Scott, 6-1, 190, Gainesville
Benjamin Sellers, 6-2, 205, Pensacola
Jeff Sennholtz, 5-9, 180, DeLand
Jake Sera, 6-2, 180, Cooper City
Ryan Naum Shane, 5-10, 190, Palm Beach Central
Assad Shalhoub, 5-11, 178, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Nick Shaw, 5-11, 195, Flagler Palm Coast
Broderick Sherrod, 6-3, 190, Fort Myers Riverdale
Jerry Siler, 5-11, 190, Crestview
Emmanuel Simon, 6-0, 195, Tampa Wharton
McKenzie Sims, 5-10, 195, Gainesville Buchholz
Samson Smiley, 5-10, 190, Pensacola Catholic
Bryce Smith, 6-2, 220, Pace
Corey Smith, 5-11, 190, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Jose Smith, 6-0, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit
Ryan Smith, 6-0, 215, Chipley
Wilson Smith, 5-11, 190, Tallahassee Leon
Howard Smothers, 6-1, 205, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Sammy Snipes, 5-10, 165, Cocoa
Matthew Sost, 5-10, 205, Pembroke Pines Charter
Chris Stapleton, 5-11, 212, Navarre
Irving Steele, 6-0, 205, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
Phil Stenz, 6-0, 190, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Tony Steward, 6-1, 225, St. Augustine Menendez
Tim Stewart, 6-2, 190, Tampa Bay Tech
Matt Suarez, 5-10, 175, Tampa Plant
Nick Suarez, 5-8, 165, Miami Coral Reef
Herve' Swaby, 5-11, 190, Miami Northwest Christian
Jake Tannenbaum, 5-11, 205, Plantation American Heritage
Marc Tapia, 6-0, 205, Miami Varela
Benny Taylor, 5-10, 175, Cocoa
Keitrell Taylor, 5-10, 220, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Lawrence Taylor, 5-10, 175, Plantation American Heritage
Lysallen Theophile, 5-10, 170, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Leroy Thompson, 5-10, 195, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Caitlin Tommie, 5-9, 180, Davie Woods Haven Prep
Stephen Tremel, 6-2, 190, Jacksonville Providence
Kent Turene, 6-2, 220, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Samuel Turner, 6-0, 200, Hialeah American
Brian Twombly, 5-10, 190, Stuart Martin County
Marcell Tyson, 6-1, 210, Miami Varela
Matt Tyson, 5-10, 204, Jupiter Christian
Chase Underwood, 6-3, 230, Gainesville
Zac Vath, 6-0, 195, Valrico Bloomingdale
Oliver Vigille, 6-1, 190, Miami Central
Keeion Virgil, 6-2, 215, North Miami Beach
Matt Visconti, 6-0, 187, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Adrian Wallace, 6-3, 205, Gainesville
Shontavious Walls, 6-1, 190, St. Petersburg Gibbs
Antonio Wallace, 5-10, 175, Cocoa
Dillian Ward, 6-0, 215, Jacksonville Lee
Antonio Washington, 6-1, 185, Arcadia DeSoto
Daerius Washington, 6-0, 185, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Fred Washington, 5-11, 205, Clewiston
Rod Washington, 6-0, 210, Tallahassee Lincoln
Andrew Watson, 5-11, 210, Niceville
Danny Weinstein, 6-2, 210, Weston Cypress Bay
Mike West, 6-0, 235, Corss City Dixie County
Austin Wheatley, 6-0, 210, Jacksonville Bishop Snyder
Nick White, 6-2, 200, Miami Belen Jesuit
Kyle Whyte, 5-9, 170, Pembroke Pines Charter
Dravis Williams, 5-10, 180, Belle Glades Central
Jordan Williams, 6-4, 230, Gainesville P.K. Yonge
Rodney Williams, 6-1, 224, Riverview Spoto
Terron Williams, 6-1, 190, Bradenton Southeast
Mike Williamson, 6-1, 200, Deerfield Beach
Ramik Wilson, 6-3, 220, Tampa Jefferson
Kyle Witt, 6-3, 230, Niceville
Gary Wooten, 6-2, 190, Hialeah
Joe Worth, 6-2, 210, Lithia Newsome
Sterling Wright, 6-1, 190, Miami Coral Reef
Zack Wyckoff, 5-10, 190, Jacksonville Bolles
Sheldon Wynn, 6-1, 195, Miami Braddock
Aden Yabut, 5-10, 220, Pensacola Washington
Ja'air Young, 5-9, 200, Orlando Olympia
Hudson Yovars, 6-1, 200, Miami Edison
Jesus Zamdra, 6-0, 170, Miami Coral Park
Paul Zaner, 5-10, 185, Lithia Newsome
Jacob Zilbar, 6-0, 200, Seffner Armwood
Spencer Zipper, 5-10, 200, St. John's Bartram Trail

DEFENSIVE BACKS
(S) - Nick Addison, 6-3, 179, Riverview Spoto
(S) – Jonathan Aiken, 5-11, 180, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Patrick Aiken, 5-10, 170, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
(S) – Tai Alford, 6-0, 185, Fernandina Beach
Datarius Allen, 5-11, 165, Cocoa
Tevin Allen, 5-7, 160, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Robinson Alteme, 5-8, 150, Miami Edison
(S) – R.J. Altman, 5-10, 185, Orlando Edgewater
(S) – Sebastian Amadee, 6-1, 170, Davie University School
(S) – Andrew Ambert, 6-1, 190, Fort Myers
(S) – Brion Anderson, 6-0, 175, St. Johns Bartram Trail
(S) – Devin Anderson, 6-0, 180, Miami Ferguson
Conor Armstrong, 5-10, 146, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Jordan Armstrong, 5-11, 160, Eau Gallie
Jared Arnold, 5-8, 160, Port St. Joe
(S) – Jaquail Ashley, 5-10, 175, Apopka
Rontavious Atkins, 5-11, 180, Pahokee
Keyon Austin, 5-8, 150, Miami Carol City
Isaac Bailey, 5-9, 175, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech
(S) - Michael Bailey, 5-11, 175, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
(S) – Brejone Baker, 5-10, 175, St. Petersburg Gibbs
(S) - Erik Barber, 5-7, 180, Lakeland
(S) – Danny Barnes, 6-0, 175, Frostproof
(S) - Allan Bates, 6-1, 170, Orange Park Ridgeview
(S) – Willie Bates, 5-11, 160, Jacksonville Bolles
(S) – Keith Baxter, 6-0, 175, Homestead
(S) – Cordarius Benjamin, 6-1, 170, Coral Gables
Laray Bess, 5-11, 180, Miami Calusa Prep
Alexis Blake, 5-9, 160, Fort White
Francisco Blanco, 6-0, 170, Weston Cypress Bay
Darryl Boone, 5-9, 170, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Leandro Borba, 5-7, 155, Miami Ferguson
Jocelyn Borgella, 5-7, 158, Miami LaSalle
Johnny Boston, 5-10, 170, Oviedo
Josh Boyle, 5-10, 170, Venice
Brandon Bragg, 6-1, 191, Orlando Olympia
Jeffrey Brennan, 5-8, 143, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
(S) – Keon Brooks, 6-0, 180, Apopka
Nate Brooks, 6-0, 160, Miami Jackson
Antwan Brown, 6-2, 170, Mayo Lafayette
Dondreous Brown, 5-11, 190, Tallahassee Leon
Harmon Brown, 5-9, 160, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Mike Brown, 5-10, 180, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Terrance Brown, 5-11, 164, Miami Coral Reef
(S) - Quintin Brown, 5-11, 180, Tampa Hillsborough
Zach Brown, 6-2, 175, Celebration
Miguel Torres-Bruno, 6-1, 185, Celebration
(S)– Lamarcus Brutus, 6-0, 185, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
(S) – Donald Buie, 6-0, 175, Gainesville Eastside
(S) – Isaac Burgos, 5-9, 185, Green Cove Springs Clay
Timothy Burton, 5-9, 181, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Dale Butler, 5-8, 153, Franklin County
Darrell Butler, 5-10, 160, Miami Carol City
Quintavius Buxton, 5-9, 165, Palm Beach Gardens
Rashad Byers, 5-8, 165, Jacksonville Eagle's View
(S) – Jamie Byrd, 6-0, 180, Dade City Pasco
Pat Byndloss, 5-11, 168, Deerfield Beach Zion Lutheran
Jeff Callahan, 5-10, 175, Sarasota Booker
(S) – Ronnie Calloway, 5-11, 190, Tavares
Julius Campbell, 5-10, 170, Melbourne Central Catholic
Gio Campbell, 5-11, 165, Davie Nova
A.J. Cano, 5-11, 160, Lake Worth Park Vista
Herscehll
Robert Cardenas, 5-10, 165, Miami LaSalle
(S) - Jeremy Cash, 6-1, 185, Plantation
Quincy Casimir, 5-11, 168, Miami Norland
Alfred Cason, 6-0, 170, Gainesville
Jake Cavendar, 5-11, 175, Leesburg
Derrick Cayard, 5-10, 165, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
(S) – Noel Cesar, 6-0, 188, Oakland Park Northeast
Jacobie Chamber, 5-7, 145, Port St. Joe
Elliot Childers, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Ahmad Christian, 5-11, 190, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Deonta Clark, 5-10, 170, Pensacola
(S) - Jonas Clark, 6-0, 180, Miami Booker T. Washington
Tyree Clark, 5-9, 165, Tampa Alonso
(S) – Undray Clark, 5-11, 185, Miami Varela
Orion Cobbs, 5-8, 160, Jacksonville University Christian
Hunter Coddington, 5-9, 165, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
(S) – Marcel Coke, 6-1, 185, Wekiva
(S) – Nicolas Colon, 5-8, 160, Pembroke Pines Charter
(S) – Terrick Colston, 6-0, 180, Lakeland Kathleen
(S) - Ryan Colvin, 6-1, 195, Pace
Jamarcus Cook, 5-10, 170, Bartow
Cameron Comito, 6-0, 155, Englewood Lemon Bay
Joe Connolly, 5-7, 175, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
(S) – Justin Cooper, 6-1, 190, Davie University
Joe Cowen, 5-9, 175, Davie Western
Dallas Crawford, 5-10, 185, South Fort Myers
Isaih Crawford, 5-11, 150, Lehigh Acres
Jimmy Crim, 5-9, 175, Jefferson County
Orrette Daley, 5-8, 171, Winter Haven
(S) – Trevante Dash, 6-3, 185, Clermont East Ridge
(S) – Joe Davidson, 5-11, 180, St. John's Bartram Trail
Chris Davis, 5-10, 160, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
(S) – Cortez Davis, 6-5, 200, Daytona Beach Mainland
James Davis, 5-10, 160, Miami Northwestern
Lamont Daymon, 5-11, 210, Ocala Vanguard
(S) – Blake DeBoard, 5-11, 175, Panama City Arnold
Kevie DeFranc, 5-10, 165, Delray Beach Atlantic
Elijah Deus, 5-10, 153, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Dennis Delva, 5-9, 140, Miami Booker T. Washington
(S) – Fausto Diaz, 5-10, 160, Miami Belen Jesuit
Cody Dibella, 5-8, 163, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Florisson Dieujuste, 5-9, 175, Royal Palm Beach
(S) – Chris Disdier, 5-10, 160, Orlando Colonial
(S) - Ha’Sean Clinton-Dix, 6-2, 190, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Alex Dixon, 6-1, 180, Clearwater Countryside
Mike Dock, 5-9, 160, Coral Gables
Devyn Dodge, 5-9, 155, Coral Springs Taravella
Mackinton Dorleant, 6-0, 170, Naples Lely
Max Dorsainvil, 5-10, 190, Miami Carol City
Lydrecus Doss, 5-8, 160, Tallahassee Godby
Elroy Douglas, 5-11, 155, Fort Lauderdale
Victor Dove, 5-11, 175, Flagler Palm Coast
Reginald Dozier, 5-10, 170, Hialeah American
Andreus DuBose, 5-10, 160, Oviedo Hagerty
Deandre Dubuche, 5-9, 175, North Miami
Shelderrick Duhart, 5-9, 165, Jefferson County
(S) – Mike Dumas, 6-2, 170, Cape Coral Island Coast
Rashad Dunnigan, 5-9, 165, Tampa Jefferson
(S) – Joe Eason, 6-0, 180, Pahokee
Michael Easton, 6-0, 180, Winter Haven
(S) – Antwan Eddie, 5-9, 165, Miami Gulliver
(S) – Jean-Marc Etienne, 6-3, 180, North Miami
(S) – Jaquinton Ezell, 5-10, 185, Homestead South Dade
Alonso Faison, 5-8, 170, Miami Central
(S) – Eric Farkas, 6-0, 185, Sanford Seminole
Dylan Fayson, 5-7, 160, South Florida Prep
Ben Feldman, 5-8, 165, Davie University
Michael Filer, 6-0, 170, Tampa Carrollwood Day
Thomas Finnie, 5-10, 180, Miami Central
Rashad Flanders, 5-10, 177, Miami Northwestern
Daniel Fleureme, 5-10, 155, Westland Hialeah
(S) - Terrell Floyd, 5-9, 160, Port St. Lucie
Jermaine Fontanez, 5-11, 185, Tampa Robinson
(S) – Rashad Forbes, 6-2, 190, Hialeah American
(S) – Lukas Foreman, 6-2, 180, Naples
(S) – Larry Franklin, 6-2, 190, Vero Beach
(S) - David Frechette, 6-0, 170, Jacksonville Bolles
(S) – Casey Freeman, 5-11, 195, Milton
Pastel Francis, 5-10, 175, Hollywood Hills
(S) – Larry Franklin, 6-0, 185, Vero Beach
(S) – Tyjuan Fray, 5-11, 190, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(S) – Casey Freeman, 5-11, 185, Milton
D'Joun Frye, 5-10, 163, Hialeah American
Kendall Fullington, 5-11, 170, Weston Cypress Bay
(S) – Jeffrey Fullwood, 6-1, 175, Riviera Beach Suncoast
R.J. Fyne, 5-7, 160, Stuart Martin County
Angel Garcia, 5-10, 165, Deltona Trinity Christian
(S) – Khambrel Garland, 6-0.5, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
(S) - Keionn Garrett, 5-11, 190, Jacksonville Sandalwood
(S) – Chris Garye, 6-3, 190, Tallahasee Lincoln
Roody Gedeus, 5-7, 174, Miami Edison
(S) – Dean Gemeinhart, 6-1, 171, Pierson Taylor
(S) - DeOndre Gerrald, 5-9, 189, Deltona Trinity Christian
Javaris Giles, 5-11, 180, Fort Pierce John Carroll
(S) - Kareem Givens, 5-10, 180, Lakeland
(S) - Brendan Glaze, 6-0, 205, Daytona Beach Mainland
Stephen Godbolt, 6-0, 195, Cross City Dixie County
(S) - Jess Goins, 5-10, 190, Hollywood Hills
Jabari Gorman, 5-10, 180, Miami Monsignor Pace
Zak Gotay, 5-8, 160, Winter Park Lake Howell
Nick Graganella, 5-6, 155, Tallahassee North Florida Christian
Hugh Graham, 6-0, 165, Miami Northwestern
(S) – Arthur Green, 6-1, 180, North Fort Myers
Shondo Grinkley, 5-10, 160, Pembroke Pines Charter
(S) – Anthony Guernon, 6-1, 170, St. Augustine St. Joseph Academy
Giovanni Gustave, 5-9, 144, Tampa Leto
Zach Guy, 5-11, 170, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
Courtney Hall, 5-11, 170, Pompano Beach Ely
Willie Hall, 5-7, 165, Davie University
(S) – Corian Hamilton, 6-1, 210, Orlando Olympia
Jonathan Hamilton, 5-9, 155, Miami Jackson
Michael Hanna, 5-5, 140, Coconut Creek Monarch
(S) - Kenneth Harper, 6-1, 200, Gainesville Buchholz
Ricky Harper, 5-10, 170, Orlando Oak Ridge
Tramaine Harris, 6-2, 170, Starke Bradford County
Demetrius Hart, 5-10, 175, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Joshua Harvey, 5-7, 140, Bradenton Manatee
Zachary Haywood, 5-9, 170, Oviedo Hagerty
(S) – John Hecker, 6-3, 180, Englewood Lemon Bay
(S) – Jacob Henderson, 6-1, 185, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
(S) – Jared Henry, 6-2, 190, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson
Devonte Hill, 5-8, 175, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Mark Hofstrom, 5-10, 150, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
(S) – Rick Holland, 5-10, 182, Bartow
Desmond Holmes, 5-11, 185, Williston
Kenny Holmes, 5-8, 160, Miami Springs
(S) – Gerod Holliman, 6-1, 190, Miami Southridge
Devon Howard, 5-9, 155, Jacksonville Lee
Ray-Dante Hughes, 5-9, 185, Princeton Christian
(S) – Kadeem Hunt, 5-10, 170, Coconut Creek
Darrell Hunter, 5-10, 170, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
(S) – Joseph Hunter, 6-3, 180, Pensacola
(S) – Kawayne Hunter, 6-1, 180, Wekiva
Isiah Hurst, 5-10, 180, Orlando Olympia
Caesar Vaca Hurtado, 5-9, 170, Naples
(S) - Mike Hymon, 5-11, 165, Flagler Palm Coast
(S) – Daniel Jackson, 6-2, 200, Bartow
(S) - Everette Jackson, 5-9, 160, Fort Pierce Westwood
(S) - Micah Jackson, 5-11, 172, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Peterson Janvier, 5-10, 165, Naples Golden Gate
Donfred Jaquet, 5-9, 155, Winter Haven
John Iamour, 5-9, 145, Miami Northwestern
Jacory Ivery, 5-10, 160, Tallahassee Leon
(S) – Ben Jean, 5-9, 176, Naples Lely
(S) – Patrick Jean, 6-1, 182, Delray Beach Atlantic
Steven Jefferson, 6-0, 165, Deltona
Tavon Jenkins, 5-9, 170, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
(S) – Taylor Jobb, 5-10.5, 179, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Andrew Johnson, 5-9, 175, Miami Southridge
(S) – Chris Johnson, 6-1, 185, Cape Coral
(S) - Chris Johnson, 5-10, 185, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(S) – Jalen Johnson, 6-2, 175, Tallahassee Rickards
Lamarcus Johnson, 5-8, 160, Plantation American Heritage
Tavares Johnson, 5-9, 170, Lakeland George Jenkins
Terry Johnson, 6-0, 185, Clearwater Countryside
(S) – Troy Johnson, 6-1, 180, Miami Carol City
(S) – Adam Joseph, 5-11, 183, Franklin County
Nocles Joseph, 5-11, 190, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Rognel Joseph, 5-10, 170, North Miami
Vlad Julien, 5-8, 170, Palm Beach Central
(S) – Dillon Kelly, 6-0, 175, Winter Springs
Jonathan Knudsen, 5-8, 160, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Nicholas Kutscher, 5-9, 165, Davie University
(S) – Christopher LaBoo, 5-9, 180, Eustis
Tyler Lanter, 5-9, 160, Wewahitchka
(S) – Zane LaPaugh, 5-10, 160, North Fort Myers
Alex Latow, 6-0, 170, Deltona
Kenyatta Lawrence, 5-10, 165, Parkland Douglas
Corey Laws, 5-9, 170, Jacksonville Lee
Jamari Leak, 5-11, 165, Lakeland
Reeze L'Eon, 5-7, 150, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
(S) – Matt Levitan, 6-0, 155, Cooper City
(S) – Champ Lewis, 6-2, 175, Fort Myers Dunbar
(S) – Christopher Lewis, 6-1, 165, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
(S) – Antonio Liguori, 5-10, 175, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
Roderick Lindsey, 5-11, 185, Fort Myers Riverdale
Aaron Livingston, 5-10, 155, Bartow
Robert Lockhart, 6-1, 165, Delray American Heritage
(S) – Nicholas Lomea, 5-9, 175, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
T.J. Lowder, 5-11, 175, Panama City Bay
Ryan Luckett, 5-10, 175, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Chaun Lynn, 5-9, 165, Fort Walton Beach
(S) – Wayne Lyons, 6-0, 190, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Marquez Mackey, 5-11, 175, Gulfport Boca Ciega
(S) – Jared Magdon, 5-10, 180, St. John's Bartram Trail
Kennard Mahone, 5-9, 180, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson
(S) – Taylor Mann, 6-0, 165, Belle Glade Glades Day
Jonathan Marc, 5-8, 155, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Lamar Jn-Marie, 5-8, 155, Miami Braddock
Dwight Martin, 5-9, 175, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Marlon Martin, 5-11, 180, Jacksonville Trinity Catholic
(S) - Stephan Martin, 5-11, 212, Auburndale
Joe Martinson, 5-9, 175, Orlando Boone
Javier Maturin, 5-7, 165, Lakeland Kathleen
(S) – Clay Mazza, 6-2, 195, Ponta Vedra
Shawn McClain, 5-8, 165, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Scottie McClary, 5-6, 145, Miami Booker T. Washington
Thomas McCorvey, 5-9, 170, Pace
(S) – Austin McDonald, 5-8, 160, Jacksonville Bolles
Luther McDowell, 5-11, 180, Leesburg
Michael McFadden, 5-6, 140, Key West
(S) – J.D. McGee, 5-11, 163, Vero Beach St.Edward's
Greg McGruder, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville University Christian
Drew McGuiness, 5-9, 170, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Jamarco McKinnon, 6-0, 170, Bushnell South Sumter
John Mejia, 6-0, 155, Tampa Leto
Mac Metcalf, 5-10, 175, Oviedo
Will Meyer, 5-11, 170, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
(S) – Brendan Meyers, 6-1, 185, Lake Worth Park Vista
Marken Michel, 5-10, 180, Plantation American Heritage
David Miller, 5-8, 140, LaBelle
(S) – Rodney Mills, 5-11, 175, Tampa Jefferson
Chris Milton, 5-8, 168, Pensacola Catholic
Donovan Mitchell, 5-8, 145, Sanford Seminole
(S) – Josh Monteagudo, 6-0, 202, Cape Coral
(S) – Cameron Montgomery, 6-1, 205, Orlando Jones
Steven Montgomery, 6-0, 185, Miramar
Matthew Moorer, 5-10, 165, North Miami
(S) – Graham Morrison, 5-10, 175, Pembroke Pines Charter
Ladarius Moye, 5-10, 190, Tampa Jefferson
Gekari Murray, 5-9, 165, Sunrise Piper
Edmond Mussa, 5-8, 147, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Steven Myrick, 5-9, 180, Defuniak Springs Walton
MIchael Neal, 5-8, 155, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
Reggie Neal, 5-11, 175, Deltona
(S) – Daryton Neely, 6-2, 185, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Joe Nelson, 5-9, 170, Miramar Everglades
Curt Norris, 6-0, 175, Naples Barron Collier
(S) - Nick North, 6-1, 190, Hollywood McArthur 
(S) – Stephen O'Connell, 6-2, 190, St. Augustine St. Joseph Academy
Vladimir Joseph-Octave, 5-9, 155, Miami Mate Academy
Kevin O'Dowd, 5-7, 165, Niceville
Walter O’Neal, 5-9, 180, Ocala Lake Weir
(S) - Patrick Oliver, 5-8, 160, Tallahassee Godby
Emmanuel Orange, 5-9, 180, Naples
Trenier Orr, 5-11, 170, Ocoee
(S) – Shane Osborn, 6-0, 190, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Taylor Owensby, 5-11, 160, Brooksville Hernando
Eric Pabustan, 5-9, 170, Jacksonville Bishop Snyder
Damian Parms, 6-1, 182, Miami Monsignor Pace
Eric Patterson, 5-10, 185, Tampa Plant
Lorenzo Paul, 5-10, 190, Homestead
(S) – Jensen Pellarchy, 5-8, 185, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Rey Perosi, 5-9, 150, Gainesville
Jeffrey Perry, 5-8, 160, Miramar
Daniel Perryman, 5-7, 148, Trenton
Torrance Pittman, 5-9, 160, Sneads
(S) – Devante Pough, 5-8, 160, Sebring
Raymond Powell, 6-0, 170, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
Imari Price, 5-9, 165, North Port
Antwon Prince, 5-7, 160, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
(S) – Calvin Pryor, 6-2, 200, Port St. Joe
John Querisma, 5-11, 180, Defuniak Springs Walton
(S) - Jermaine Reve, 6-1, 190, Miami Northwestern
Allen Ramsey, 5-11, 165, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Sam Rancy, 6-1, 180, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Christian Restrepo, 5-9, 155, Miramar Everglades
Mike Reynolds, 6-0, 175, Tallahassee Lincoln
Curtis Rhoden, 5-11, 170, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
(S) – Taylor Richards, 6-0, 185, Lake Mary
Andy Rios, 5-7, 144, Clewiston
Stephen Ritter, 6-0, 180, Niceville
Rick Rivers, 6-0, 175, Cocoa
T.J. Rivers, 5-9, 160, Lakeland Lake Gibson
(S) – Marcus Roberson, 6-0, 170, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Omel Roberts, 5-10, 155, Callahan West Nassau
Clim Robbins, 5-9, 175, Orlando Jones
Christopher Robinson, 5-9, 175, Lake Mary
Earnquavion Robinson, 5-10, 150, Pahokee
(S) – Alex Rogers, 5-10, 185, Pembroke Pines Charter
Kevin Rolland, 5-10, 179, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Michel Romanelli, 5-7, 145, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Nick Rosario, 5-9, 170, Brooksville Central
Brandon Rose, 5-10, 175, Pembroke Pines West Broward
Dominique Rouse, 5-10, 170, Winter Park
Demetrius Russell, 5-10, 175, Tampa Jefferson
(S) – Rodrick Ryles, 6-1, 180, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jimmie St. Jean, 5-10, 140, Belle Glades Central
(S) – Shenard Saxon, 5-10, 170, Pompano Blanche Ely
(S) – Sokari Scott, 6-0, 170, Gainesville
Travis Shack, 5-8, 140, Ocoee
(S) – Frank Shaw, 5-11, 175, Tallahassee Maclay
Tre Sherrod, 5-8, 175, Leesburg
Brandon Simeon, 5-9, 160, Plantation American Heritage
Gore Simervil, 5-9, 175, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
Brandon Simmons, 5-10, 170, Mount Dora
(S) – Ryan Singh, 5-11, 150, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Jared Singletary, 5-11, 185, Green Cove Springs Clay
(S) – Sam Smiley, 6-0, 170, Jacksonville Raines
Brian Smith, 6-0, 180, Fleming Island
D'Joun Smith, 5-9, 160, Hialeah American
(S) - Dominique Smith, 6-0, 175, Fort Walton Beach
(S) – Josh Smith, 6-0, 190, Chipley
Keelin Smith, 6-3, 185, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
(S) – Laquentin Smith, 6-2, 215, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Quayshun Smith, 5-9, 160, Tallahassee Godby
Thomas Smith, 6-0, 180, Hallandale
Eaton Spence, 5-10, 170, Belle Glade Glades Day
Tevin Stewart, 5-9, 165, Jacksonville Eagles View
Evan Stroman, 5-10 160, Orlando Colonial
Chris Stubbs, 5-8, 150, Flagler Palm Coast
Junior Sylvestre, 6-0, 190, Hollywood South Broward
Josh Talbott, 5-11, 185, Jupiter Christian
(S) – Joe Taylor, 5-11, 175, Parkland Douglas
Lawrence Taylor, 5-10, 170, Plantation American Heritage
John Taylor, 6-0, 180, Tampa Middleton
Sylval Taylor, 5-7, 160, Miramar
Wonderful Terry, 5-9, 165, Fort Pierce Westwood
Robenson Therezie, 5-11, 190, Miami Jackson
Frankie Thomas, 5-9, 175, Kissimmee Osceola
(S) – Troy Thompkins, 5-8, 185, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
(S) – Akeem Thompson, 6-0, 180, Kissimmee Poinciana
Deron Thompson, 5-8, 180, Sanford Seminole
J.T. Thornton, 5-11, 170, Belle Glade Glades Day
Marvin Tilley, II, 5-10, 170, Miramar Everglades
Cory Tindal, 5-9, 165, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
(S) – Wesley Toussaint, 6-2, 180, Sunrise Piper
Ian Townsend, 6-2, 185, Brooksville Hernando Christian
Haftid Trejos, 5-8, 185, Miami Beach
Victor Troutman, 5-10, 165, Lakeland Kathleen
(S) – Denard Turner, 5-11, 165, Miami Booker T. Washington
Earl Union, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville Ribault
Max Van De Put, 5-10, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep
(S) – Julio Vasquez, 5-9, 165, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Nick Waisome, 5-10, 175, Groveland South Lake
Twanell Walker, 5-10, 190, Miami Doral Academy
(S) – Courtland Waters, 5-11, 170, Punta Gorda Charlotte
Trei Walton, 5-10, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep
(S) – Angelo Warner, 6-2, 190, Orlando Jones
Spencer Waseem, 5-10, 170, Apopka
Daerius Washington, 5-10, 155, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Jaylen Washington, 5-10, 163, Miami Monsignor Pace
Remi Watson, 5-11, 195, Lakeland Lake Gibson
(S) – Blythe Weaver, 5-11, 190 Orange Park Fleming Island
Elkeith Webster, 5-9, 170, Miami Jackson
Quincy Welch, 5-9, 165, Port St. Joe
(S) – Derek Wells, 5-11, 175, Lehigh Acres
Dontae West, 5-9, 165, Hialeah
Antwon Whaley, 5-7, 140, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Robert Whitfield, 5-9, 190, Palm Beach Gardens
Devonte Whittaker, 6-0, 165, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Jeremy Wilkens, 5-10, 180, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
(S) – Carl Williams, 6-0, 187, Jacksonville First Coast
(S) – Charles Williams, 5-11, 175, Miami Barrington Christian
Frank Williams, 5-10, 180, Tampa Robinson
Karlos Williams, 6-2, 205, Davenport Ridge Community
(S) – Marquis Williams, 5-11, 160, Palm Beach Lakes
Quamille Williams, 5-10, 175, Defuniak Springs Walton
Sharod Williams, 5-6, 135, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
Victor Williams, 5-8, 150, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Shawn Willis, 5-6, 145, DeLand
Corie Wilson, 5-11, 165, Miami Edison
Elijah Wilson, 5-10, 180, Miami Central
Jesse Wilson, 5-9, 175, Sarasota Riverview
(S) – Denzel Wimberly, 5-9, 195, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Rodney Woodberry, 5-9, 170, Hialeah
(S) – Detavious Woods, 6-1, 190, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Kevin Wortman, 5-6, 160, Lakeland
Terry Woxberg, 5-7, 135, Cocoa
Rodney Wentz, 5-10, 163, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
(S) – Xavier Wyche, 5-10, 170, Lake City Columbia
(S) – Jaair Young, 5-9, 195, Orlando Olympia

PUNTER/KICKER
Aabid Allibhai, 5-7, 140, Tampa King
Sebastian Alvarez, 5-9, 145, Hollywood Hills
Conner Bass, 5-9, 175, Plant City Durant
Luckenson Bernardin, 5-8, 150, Hollywood South Broward
Cody Bell, 5-8, 145, Cocoa
Mike Bellini, 5-8, 150, Tampa Jesuit
Dillon Benson, 6-3, 175, Vero Beach St. Edward's
David Bicknell, 6-2, 180, Boca Raton
Camp Bissel, 6-2, 195, Gainesville Buchholz
Marcello Bonani, 5-8, 150, Lake Wales
Joe Cannon, 5-10, 175, Bartow
Brandon Carter, 6-2, 172, North Miami
Banner Clark, 5-10, 188, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Robert Cook, 6-0, 205, Jacksonville Bolles
Chris Crowe, 5-10, 170, Lakeland Victory Christian
Dylan DaDesky, 5-11, 165, Miami Westminster Christian
Conor Doole, 5-11, 155, Pembroke Pines West Broward
Zack Douglas, 6-2, 195, Fort Myers
Austin Dumas, 6-0, 175, Bradenton Christian
Eric Farkas, 5-10, 180, Sanford Seminole
Geoff Finn, 5-10, 170, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Bryce Follensbee, 6-0, 170, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Chris Garcia, 5-10, 175, LaBelle
Carlos Gaston, 6-0, 175, Tallahassee Lincoln
Pat Gay, 5-7, 155, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Tyler Gilbert, 5-11, 180, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley
Harold Gussman, 5-11, 150, Lithia Newsome
Scott Harvey, 5-9, 175, Oviedo
Michael Hill, 5-8, 165, Tarpon Springs
Jamie Hodgson, 6-0, 180, Kissimmee Poinciana
Jamal Jaber, 6-1, 190, Lake Worth Park Vista
Wesley Keller, 6-0, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus
Kadin Kerns, 5-8, 150, Bradenton Braden River
Kevin Krueger, 6-0, 206, St. Petersburg Catholic
Adrian Krupka, 6-2, 160, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Joseph Langmeyer, 5-6, 170, Belle Glade Glades Day
Boujoly Louis-Jeune, 5-7, 162, Belle Glades Central
Matt Lobelsky, 5-7, 155, Cooper City
Timothy Marsh, 5-8, 150, South Miami
Hayden Meyer, 5-9, 170, Niceville
Chase Meyers, 6-5, 175, Punta Gorda Charlotte
Cameron Mitchell, 6-5, 180, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Shawn Moffitt, 5-10, 170, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Lee Morgan, 5-9, 170, Lake Mary
Billy Mueller, 5-8, 150, Tallahassee Godby
Mike Paleveda, 5-10, 170, Tampa Catholic
Alexander Petithomme, 5-6, 145, Miami Central
Robby Phillips, 6-0, 160, Fernandina Beach
Miguel Rodriguez, 5-10, 160, Pahokee
Evan Sargent, 5-11, 170, North Fort Myers
Dallas Stubbs, 5-9, 150, Gainesville
Mark Sturgis, 6-2, 170, St. Augustine
Daniel Yanks, 5-6, 150, Cooper City
Tony Zaccario, 5-10, 145, Lithia Newsome

TRACKING FLORIDA'S CLASSES
CLASS OF 2012
CLASS OF 2013
CLASS OF 2014
CLASS OF 2015

February 22, 2010

Nova's Nile Lawrence commits to FSU

Before Sunday's Under Armour Combine in Miami, there weren't many people who had heard of Nova High's Nile Lawrence. The 6-1 1/2, 299-pound junior, however, drew plenty of eyeballs with his performance during drills. 

Nova's Nile LawrenceLess than 24 hours later, Lawrence is already off the recruiting availability board. Monday night, Lawrence said he called coaches at Florida State -- one of only two schools to offer him until today -- and informed him he was ready to become the Seminoles' latest 2011 commitment.

"FSU is the school I've wanted to go to since I don't know when," said Lawrence, who impressed scouts when he a laser timed 4.9 40-yard dash and bench pressed 185 pounds 32 times on Sunday. "I visited the school last week on Junior Day, walked around, saw the facilities and just decided it was time."

Lawrence, who grew up playing soccer before first getting on a football field as a freshman, played nose guard last season and middle linebacker while weighing nearly 35 pounds lighter. He said Florida State is recruiting him as a defensive tackle. Lawrence said he plans to enroll in the summer.

Florida State currently has seven players committed to its 2011 class. Earlier this month, the Seminoles signed one player from Broward County: All-American defensive back Lamarcus Joyner.

TrainersRUs Combine this Saturday

Back in January, TrainersRUs.net hosted its first ever underclass combine at Monsignor Pace High School, and while rain and cold temperatures prevented the players from going outside to showcase their skills, dozens still attended and took part in the combine.

This Saturday, Feb. 27, those same athletes from South Florida, who came to the first event, will be invited back at no charge, and the combine will welcome the players who missed the first event for just $25.

The event will begin at 8 a.m. with a registration and continue with an 8:30 start.

Each athlete will have the opportunity to test for speed, strength and other events that will enhance their standing as they head toward the spring.

All results from the event will be distributed to colleges across the country and NOT be furnished to fan websites, which many parents have already expressed concern. Often times, fan websites post times and other numbers that do not help the athlete and become counter-productive to the process!

For information on the combine, call Mario Smith at 786-285-3699. Registration forms can be downloaded at www.TrainersRUs.net.

Monsignor Pace High School is located at 15600 N.W. 32nd Ave. in Miami Gardens.

If you plan on being at this impressive combine, please register or call by Thursday, Feb. 25.

Generation Nexxt will also be on hand to bring you photos and post combine interviews.

Here is a look at the players who came out for the first combine and are expected back along with some other players:

Tevin Allen, St. Thomas Aquinas

Michael Armiento, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

Keith Brown, Miami Norland

Darrell Butler, Miami Carol City

Terrence Brown, Miami Westminster Christian

Charles Brown, North Miami

Kevin Brown, Miami Dr. Krop

Brady Luckner, Homestead Barrington Christian

Jalen Cooper

Yohan Chaviano, Miami Southridge

Jordan Condinanzo, Miami Mater Academy

Khari Clark, Miami Lakes 8th Grade Center

Dante Campbell, Miramar Everglades

Perry Colato, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

Erick Desouze, Miami Norland

Sterlin Darling, Miami Killian

Darren Davis, Jr., Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

Michael Dovale, Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy

Cody Edwards, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

Anthony Flowers, Miami Southridge

Preston Fuller, Miami Westminster Christian

Eduardo Garcia, Miami Christopher Columbus

Victor Goins, Miami Carol City

Christian Gonzalez, Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy

Javier Gonzalez, Miami Christopher Columbus

Courtney Hall, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely

Rannell Hall, Miami Carol City

Jelani Hamilton, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

Charleston Hankerson, Miami Carol City

Abed Hassan Hialeah

Terry Harden, Jr., Hollywood Hills

Michael Jills, North Miami

Terry Joseph, Miami Northwestern

Leatis Jones, Miami Carol City

Tarquise James, Miami Carol City

Juwan King, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

Keith Kelly, Miami Norland

Alexander Kemp, Miramar Everglades

Miguel Lopez, Homestead Barrington Christian

Benjamin Lewis, Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy

Jeffrey Leonard, North Miami

Dike Lanier, Miami Carol City

Sherrick Lewis, Miami Monsignor Pace

Luc Lacombe, Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy

Miguel Maseda, Miami Belen Jesuit

Pierre Maignan, Miami Norland

Steve McBride, Jr., Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

Courtney Moshood, Miami Southridge

Nathaniel Mathurin, Miami High

Jesus Martinez, Miami High

Curtis Mitchell, Miami Carol City

Daniel Melow, Miami Gulliver Prep

Adrian Morris, Miami Norland

Oma McFarland, Miami Norland

Rafi Montalvo, Miami LaSalle

Jovani McCray, Homestead South Dade

Kenyatta Marion, Miami Carol City

Curtis Nelson, Miami Southridge

Robert Orban, Jr., Miami Gulliver Prep
Edwige Othelot, Miami Holmes Braddock

Marquis Parks, Miramar Parkway Academy

Jeffrey Paris, Miami Carol City

Joey Pierre-Toussaint, Miami Norland

Quoh Rose, Miramar Everglades

Harry Rhodes, Miami Carol City

Ricardo Riera, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

Robert Sanchez
Dewayne Sutherland, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

Kenarde Shine, Miami Carol City

Joshua Sterling, Hialeah

Illya Stafford, Miramar Everglades

Marcus Thompson, Gainesville

Catlen Tommie, Davie Woods Haven Prep

Charles Williams, Homestead Barrington Christian

Nicholas White, Miami Belen Jesuit

Jaylen Washington, Miami Monsignor Pace

Ryan Yuque, Miami Mater Academy

February 21, 2010

Local stars shine at Under Armour combine

Teddy Bridgewater doesn't consider himself "a combine guy." He says running laser-timed 40-yard dashes under the watchful eye of coaches he doesn't know -- or care to know -- simply doesn't bring out the same intensity in him as when he's being chased by defensive players trying to knock his head off.

Columbus WR Tacoi Sumler was among the stars at Sunday's Under Armour combine That's why the 6-3, 175-pound junior quarterback from Miami Northwestern -- and the top 2011 recruit in the state of Florida -- wasn't bothered much by the fact he was clocked at 4.88 seconds three times during Sunday's Miami Under Armour Combine.

"To me, the game is what you're evaluated by -- not the numbers," said Bridgewater, who threw for 2,546 yards, 32 touchdowns and 12 interceptions last season while rushing for 379 yards and five more scores. "When I run a 40, I just run a 40 to see how I run. When I'm on the field, I'm running to win the game."

Bridgewater (LISTEN TO HIS INTERVIEW) didn't need to win over any scouts inside the practice bubble at the Miami Dolphins practice facility Sunday. They know what he can do. But for most of the other close to 250 local participants from Miami-Dade, Broward and Palm Beach Counties who participated in various drills such as the 40-yard dash, the three-cone drills, the short shuttle, the bench press, and vertical leap, Sunday's final day of the Under Armour combine was a great opportunity to draw more eyeballs and potentially college scholarship offers.

And there were definitely a few locals who stood out. My Combine MVP awards went to Columbus receiver Tacoi Sumler, Nova High defensive tackle Nile Lawrence, and Plantation linebacker Ryan Shazier. Here are a few tidbits on our camp MVPs and a few other standout participants...

> There weren't many who had a much better day than Sumler. The 5-8, 175-pound receiver/cornerback who recently transferred from Gulliver Prep, ran a 4.33 40-yard dash and the L-cone drill in 6.73 seconds, a drill made especially to demonstrate the ability to cut and change direction quickly. Later on in one-on-one drills, he burned several cornerbacks who tried to cover him for easy touchdowns. Already with 12 offers from schools like South Carolina, West Virginia, Florida State, FIU, Tulane, Arkansas, Clemson and Stanford, Sumler, who had over 900 all-purpose yards and scored 20 touchdowns as a junior, is expecting to get offers from Florida and Cal soon. He said he talks to University of Miami coaches often and grew up a UM fan. He said he is waiting to see if the Canes will offer him.

> Another receiver who was hard to miss was St. Thomas Aquinas' Phillip Dorsett, who was more than happy with his 4.41 time in the 40-yard dash. Dorsett, listed a 5-9, 165, said he's received offers from Ohio State, Notre, Dame, Tennessee, North Carolina and Florida and said he likes the Buckeyes because they were the first team to offer him and because they have former teammate Duron Carter. But he grew up a UM fan and said he would love to get a Hurricanes offer. "That's always been my dream school," Dorsett said. "Santana Moss is my favorite player." AUDIO INTERVIEW

> Northwestern's Eli Rogers (5-10, 175) doesn't have a formal offer from any school yet, but said the Hurricanes are on him hardest and he gets letters daily from Florida, Florida State, Oregon and Alabama. Rogers wasn't happy with his 40-time of 4.57 seconds, but showed everyone how talented he can be in the open field during 7-on-7 and 1-on-1 drills, catching passes and making big plays. AUDIO INTERVIEW 

Plantation defensive end Ryan Shazier, an All-Broward First Team selection, ran a 4.44 in the 40-yard dash. > Defensively, it seemed, there were plenty more impressive players. The easiest one to spot was Ryan Shazier (6-2, 205) -- especially with his cleanly shaven head. The All-Broward First Team selection, who had 19.5 sacks last season, ran an eye-opening 4.44 in the 40-yard dash and had a 34.5-inch vertical leap. He also performed well during one-on-one drills in pass coverage. Shazier said he has nine offers, including one from Florida, Florida State, Oklahoma, Tennessee, South Carolina and is waiting for the Hurricanes to offer him. "I like them," Shazier said. "I know I can fit their program. If they don't want me, they don't want me. But you always like to have a program that's close to home."

> Shazier's new teammate Jeremy Cash, formerly of Ransom Everglades, already has plenty of big name schools after him including Miami, North Carolina and Ohio State. The 6-2, 195-pound safety didn't disappoint at the combine, running the 40 in 4.58 seconds and knocking away several passes in seven on seven drills. His father, Byron Martin, said Jeremy is interested in going to a school with a good medical program. Cash plans to graduate early and enroll in January.

> If there is one player whose recruiting stock is rising quickly, it is Lawrence (6-2, 270). The former middle linebacker who continues to grow, impressed recruiting analysts with 32 reps on the bench of 185 pounds. He also ran an impressive 4.9 in the 40-yard dash, showing he has the motor to go with the strength. Lawrence, whose only previous offer had come from Colorado, said he was offered by Florida State recently. He said he likes the Seminoles a lot.

Nova DT Nile Lawrence had 32 reps of 185 on the bench, the most by any competitor Sunday at the combine.  > Lawrence wasn't the only defensive line prospect to shine. Jackson defensive end Ruben Carter (6-4, 270) said he already has offers from FIU, Georgia Tech and Rutgers. He said he ran the 40 in 5.28 seconds and bench pressed 185 pounds 20 times. Carter is also being looked at potentially as an offensive linemen. Booker T. Washington's Elkino Watson (6-3, 260) had a stellar junior season for the Tornadoes after transferring from Carol City and followed it up Sunday with solid numbers. He ran the 40 in 4.81 seconds and had 22 reps on the bench.

> Southridge defensive back standouts Gerod Holliman and Andrew Johnson both participated with the elite group Sunday. Holliman (6-1, 180) wasn't happy with his 4.65 time in the 40-yard dash, but the All-Dade Third Team selection thought he did well in other events. Johnson (5-10, 160) ran a 4.57. The All-Dade Second Team selection had seven interceptions as a junior. Both said they play to visit the University of Miami unofficially this week, where they hope to land offers.

> Monsignor Pace defensive back Jabari Gorman (5-10, 175) is another player who hopes to enroll in school early. Boasting a 4.17 GPA and a score of 19 on the ACT, its no surprise that Gorman has already gotten offers from more than a dozen schools including UM. Among the others are Mississippi, Tennessee, LSU, Ohio State, Oregon, Florida, West Virginia, Oklahoma and Iowa. Sunday, he ran a 4.6 in the 40-yard dash and leaped 9.1 feet in the standing long jump. AUDIO INTERVIEW

Under Armour is expected to release more numbers from this weekend's combine as early as Monday morning. Check back for full results later this week...

-- MANNY NAVARRO

February 18, 2010

Mike Leach highlights big UA weekend

Former Texas Tech Head Coach Mike Leach Headlines Three-Day Event to Train Local Football Players How to Reach the Next Level.

The nation’s premier high school football combine event, the Under Armour Combine Series, visits Miami to bring together the area’s top high school football players. Players will participate in NFL-style combine drills – including the 20-yard shuttle, vertical jump, 40-yard dash and broad jump – and receive performance training guidance from some of football’s most knowledgeable coaches. This three-day event also will feature a youth clinic, skills camp and interactive discussion with former Texas Tech Head Coach Mike Leach. Under Armour Combines are a 360 degree approach to athletic experience and development designed to provide the one true measure of each athlete’s potential.

The best high school football players in the Miami area, Under Armour All-America Football coaches and former NFL/NCAA Coaches, including:

Mike Leach: winningest coach in Texas Tech history
Gene Dahlquist: former offensive coordinator at University of Texas, Illinois, Iowa State, Boise State and Oregon
George Henshaw: running backs coach of the New Orleans Saints; former offensive coordinator for the Denver Broncos and N.Y. Giants
Rex Norris: former defensive line coach for the Detroit Lions, Chicago Bears, Denver Broncos and Tennessee Oilers/Titans
Zaven Yaralian: former defensive coordinator for the University of Florida; coached with the New Orleans Saints and New York Giants
George Hegamin: former NFL offensive lineman

Friday, February 19
6 – 9 p.m. Coaches Clinic: Mike Leach scheduled to speak
(Renaissance Fort Lauderdale-Plantation Hotel, 1230 South Pine Island Road/Plantation, FL)

Saturday, February 20
9 – 11 a.m. Youth Combine Clinic
11 a.m. – 4 p.m. Skills Camp
(Miami Dolphins Headquarters, 7500 SW 30th St./Davie, FL)

Sunday, February 21
11 a.m. – 4 p.m. Combine
(Miami Dolphins Headquarters, 7500 SW 30th St./Davie, FL)

To register for the above activities, visit: www.combines.underarmour.com.