« Nova's Nile Lawrence commits to FSU | Main | Florida Class of 2016 »

Florida Class of 2011

The Miami Herald is trying to give every football player in the state of Florida exposure. While there is no guarantee that every athlete listed will be offered a collegiate scholarship, the names are out there for colleges and universities to check out.

You can do your part by making sure that the names, schools and other information is correct. We have contacted every high school coach in the state who has also provided us with game film of teams and players, which helps us evaluate every player who puts on a uniform in the state of Florida.

If there is anything you need to add to this list, please send the correspondence on to Larry Blustein at LBlustein@miamiherald.com.

We provide this service, along with other information to help the recruiting experience. Keep in mind that we add over 100 names per week to these lists!

LAST UPDATED: September 20, 2010

OFFENSE
QUARTERBACKS

Gerado Almendares, 6-0, 210, North Miami
Anthony Angley, 6-0, 165, Deltona
Michael Armiento, 5-11, 162, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Geoffrey Bangley, 6-4, 191, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Andy Baca, 6-1, 175, Miami Doral Academy
Paul Balcomb, 5-10, 175, North Port
Kade Bell, 6-0, 180, Fleming Island
Tyler Bergman, 6-4, 195, Palm Beach Gardens
Mike Blakely, 5-10, 185 Bradenton Manatee
Gavin Block, 5-9, 170, Miami Dr. Krop
Mitchell Bourne, 6-3, 205, Mount Dora
Shaquille Bradford, 6-1, 180, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Teddy Bridgewater, 6-3, 180, Miami Northwestern
Jacoby Brissett, 6-4, 225, North Palm Beach Dwyer
Keon Brooks, 6-0, 170, Apopka
Isiah Bryant, 5-9, 175, Arcadia DeSoto
Javon Burks, 5-10, 145, Naples Golden Gate
Richard Burrows, 6-4, 200, Palm Bay Bayside
Todd Bush, 6-2, 170, Miami Killian
Michael Calabro, 6-1, 178, Orlando Bishop Moore
Trae Campbell, 5-10, 165, Cocoa
Taveris Carr, 6-2, 190, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Imonni Carswell, 6-1, 185, Plantation
Rakeem Cato, 6-0, 170, Miami Central
Kyle Certain, 5-9, 180, Starke Bradford County
Ryan Chatham, 6-3, 180, Jacksonville Mandarin
Wyatt Chickillo, 6-0, 185, Miami Palmetto
Britt Connor, 6-2, 165, Deltona
Douglas Cook, 6-0, 170, Davie University
Aaron Couture, 5-8, 161, The Villages
Will Coyne, 5-9, 175, Davie Western
Cameron Crage, 6-4, 195, Boca Raton St. Andrews
Billy Crook, 6-1, 165, Naples
Darius Darden, 6-3, 225, Jacksonville Lee
Sterlin Darling, 5-11, 165, Miami Coral Park
Larry Davis, 5-10, 180, Pensacola
Ritchy Desir, 5-10, 165, North Miami Beach
Raleigh DeVore, 6-2, 200, Tallahassee Leon
Jacob Dorminy, 5-11, 175, Kissimmee Poinciana
Bideler Dorlean, 6-1, 206, Miami Booker T. Washington
Jeff Driskel, 6-4, 225, Oviedo Hagerty
Teddy Dwork, 6-5, 200, North Palm Beach Benjamin
Joe Eason, 5-11, 170, Pahokee
Phillip Ely, 6-0, 185, Tampa Plant
Garrett Etheridge, 6-0, 170, Winter Springs
Alphonso Evans, 6-0, 170, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Todd Fennell, 6-0, 165, Vero Beach
Damien Fleming, 6-3, 175, Jacksonville Ribault
Matt Floyd, 6-3, 190, Milton
Matthew Flynn, 6-10, 190, Longwood Lyman
Sean Francis, 6-0, 165, Cape Coral Ida Baker
David Frechette, 6-0, 175, Jacksonville Bolles
Saveion Gibson, 6-0, 190, Gainesville Eastside
Josh Grady, 6-1, 175, Seffner Armwood
Michael Gray, 5-10, 174, Pompano Highland Christian Academy
Matt Grubb, 6-2, 180, Sebring
Jeremiah Hay, 5-9, 170, Miami Booker T. Washington
Michael Hepburn, 5-9, 165, Miramar Everglades
Jessie Hevia, 6-0, 190, Pinellas Park
Quinton Hitchcock, 6-1, 185, Ocala Vanguard
Bobby Holsombach, 6-1, 163, Eau Gallie
Addison Holstein, 6-2, 185, Lecanto
Steven Hughes, 6-2, 195, Palm Bay
Sean Hurley, 6-3, 220, Sarasota
Chris James, 6-1, 180, Fort Myers Dunbar
Dane James, 6-0, 185, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Bruno Jean, 6-1, 180, Miami High
Antwan Jones, 5-10, 175, Miami Barrington Christian
Joshua Jones, 6-6, 190, Orlando East River
Colton Kane, 6-2, 175, Navarre
Torrance Kearney, 5-10, 175, Palm Beach Central
Wesley Keller, 6-0, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus
Jake Kistel, 6-2, 185, Fort Myers Bishop Verot
Brandon Kush, 6-0, 180, DeLand
Patrick Lane, 6-1, 185, Naples Lely
Cameron Lewis, 5-10, 175, Melbourne Eau Gallie
Joe Little, 6-4, 185, Lakeland Santa Fe Catholic
Chris Leyva, 5-10, 180, Pembroke Pines West Broward
Conner Louis, 5-10, 165, Tampa Catholic
Michael Mann, 6-3, 190, Gulf Breeze
Dominic Marino, 5-11, 160, Tampa Leto
Darby McCormick, 6-1, 180, Naples Gulf Coast
Beau McCorvey, 5-10, 160, Wewahitchka
Jovani McCray, 6-0, 175, Homestead South Dade
Kyle McDorman, 6-5, 210, Niceville
Ryan McGovern, 5-11, 175, Palm Beach Central
Ryan McGriff, 6-1, 190, Gainesville
Dylan Meyers, 5-11, 160, Miami Country Day
Liam Miller, 6-2, 195, Defuniak Springs Walton
Dalin Modican, 5-11, 178, Franklin County
Rafi Montalvo, 6-0, 190, Miami LaSalle
Re'Shard Munnerlyn, 5-10, 205, Hawthorne
David Nelson, 6-2, 210, Orlando Olympia
Myles Notkin, 5-10, 160, Cooper City
Collin O'Neal, 6-2, 175, Auburndale
Isaac O'Neal, 6-0, 180, Lakeland Kathleen
Jerrell Oxendine, 5-8, 165, Crescent City
Austin Parker, 5-11, 195, Daytona Beach Mainland
Emanuel Perez, 6-0, 180, Pahokee
Nathan Peterman, 6-1, 185, St. Johns Bartram Trail
Conner Petty, 5-8, 175, Yulee
Benji Phillipe, 6-2, 165, Miami Norland
Cody Phillips, 5-10, 190, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Armond Pittman, 5-11, 180, Hawthorne
Eric Platt, 6-0, 170, Miami Belen Jesuit
Alex Prakas, 6-5, 190, West Boca Raton
Collier Proctor, 5-11, 175, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Edward Quintana, 5-10, 167, South Miami
Jerrard Randall, 6-2, 190, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Blake Rice, 5-11, 170, Tampa Robinson
Sam Richardson, 6-3, 185, Winter Park
Albert Rose, 6-0, 160, Orlando First Academy
Jamorris Rowley, 5-9, 180, Glades Central
Jake Rudock, 6-2, 170, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
C.J. Scroggins, 6-1, 180, Niceville
Albert Seara, 5-10, 170, Miami Ferguson
Justin Shafer, 6-2, 180, Lake Wales
De'one Simmons, 6-0, 170, Jasper Hamilton County
Kelvin Singletary, 6-1, 173, Madison County
Moses Skillion, 6-5, 205, Hallandale
Andy Smith, 5-10, 180, Coral Springs Taravella
Caleb Smith, 6-0, 168, Trenton
Chase Smith, 6-3, 200, Lynn Haven Mosley
Cory Soard, 6-0, 215, Flagler Palm Coast
Juan Soto, 5-11, 165, Hialeah
Luke Soto, 6-5, 190, Miami Varela
Kevin Sousa, 6-4, 215, Celebration Lake Nona
Dyron Speight, 6-0, 185, Bradenton Southeast
Chris Spurling, 6-0, 180, Jacksonville University Christian
Jarod Stanley, 5-10, 191, Jacksonville Trinity Catholic
Logan Stealey, 5-11, 160, Englewood Lemon Bay
Shaquille Stoudemire, 6-0, 179, Lake Wales
Billy Strode, 6-1, 175, Delray American Heritage
Herman Tapley, 6-1, 215, Jacksonville First Coast
Brian Testorf, 6-2, 190, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Dominic Thomas, 5-8, 155, Pembroke Pines Charter
Marcus Thompson, 6-1, 180, Gainesville
Dillon Tinsley, 6-2, 190, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Tommy Velez, 5-10, 170, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Matthew Vincent, 6-0, 180, Miramar Everglades
Angelo Warner, 6-1, 190, Orlando Jones
J.J. Wartski, 6-1, 165, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Sean Washington, 6-0, 190, Port Orange Atlantic
Chris Weatherford, 6-2. 170, Palm Beach Central
Stevie Weatherford, 6-1, 190, Land O'Lakes
Mike Ferrara-Weed, 6-2, 210, Clermont East Ridge
Kyle West, 6-0, 175, St. Augustine
Shaun White, 6-0, 195, Pensacola Catholic
Quentin Williams, 6-0, 185, Tampa Jefferson
Rodney Williams, 5-9, 140, Middleburg
Sam Wood, 6-5, 200, Neptune Beach Fletcher

RUNNING BACKS
Shomir Akhdar, 5-10, 170, Miami Edison
Shadarach Alexander, 5-9, 175, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
Breon Allen, 5-8, 180, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
David Allen, 5-11, 185, Port Orange Atlantic
Javorius "Buck" Allen, 6-2, 200, Tallahassee Lincoln
Otis Anderson, 5-7, 165, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Cody Appleby, 6-0, 185, Deltona
Shawndell Artis, 5-11, 210, Lake Gibson
David Alvarez, 5-5, 140, Miami High
Brandon Archambeau, 5-9, 165, Celebration
(FB) – Mark Baker, 5-11, 205, Winter Springs
Marquis Baker, 5-9, 170, Tampa Robinson
(FB) - Travis Ballard, 6-0, 220, Jacksonville Bishop Snyder
(FB) – Kyle Barber, 5-10, 205, Lake Placid
Greg Beason, 5-11, 180, Westland Hialeah
Marcus Bell, 5-9, 150, Eau Gallie
Shaquille Bell, 5-9, 185, Princeton Christian
Mike Bellamy, 5-11, 185, Punta Gorda Charlotte
Javante Berry, 5-9, 185, Mount Dora
Eric Beverly, 5-11, 205, Jacksonville First Coast
Deshawn Blackwood, 5-7, 160, Palm Beach Central
Mike Blakely, 5-9, 194, Bradenton Manatee
Augustine Blanc, 5-9, 210, Bradenton Manatee
(FB) – Josh Blickley, 6-0, 220, Titusville
Vontavian Blocker, 5-7, 155, Mount Dora
Renaldo Bonnaire, 5-10, 185, Winter Springs
(FB) – Joe Bonura, 6-1, 195, Winter Springs
Karl Bourne, 5-10, 170, Orlando Central Florida Christian Academy
(FB) – Jonathan Branch, 5-10, 175, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Maurice Brooks, 5-10, 180, Sarasota Booker
Jace Browne, 5-9, 172, Seminole Osceola
Neville Brown, 5-11, 150, Belle Glades Central
Reggie Brown, 5-8, 166, Miami Central
Victor Brown, 5-10, 180, Pensacola Pine Forest
Andrew Buie, 5-10, 195, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Chevelle Buie, 5-9, 165, Cocoa
Steward Butler, 5-9, 165, Lakeland
Rashod Byers, 5-8, 176, Jacksonville Eagle's View
LeKevin Camp, 5-10, 162, Fort Meade
Torrey Campbell, 5-10, 175, Naples Barron Collier
Sean Capobianco, 5-9, 170, Apopka
Richard Carrion, 5-9, 164, Pace
Jason Casimir, 5-9, 175, Hialeah American
Jamy Cetoute, 5-6, 130, Fort Lauderdale
Elliott Childers, 5-10, 180, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Ahmad Christian, 5-11, 185, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
(FB) – Wil Christmas, 5-9, 180, Belle Glade Glades Day
Brandon Clark, 5-10, 170, Lakeland Victory Christian
Jessie Clark, 5-10, 180, Deltona
Keith Craven, 6-1, 190, Orlando Edgewater
Donairs Coleman, 5-10, 165, Miami Edison
Shane Coleman, 5-8, 180, Green Cove Springs Clay
Wardell Coleman, 5-7, 150, Belle Glades Central
Jordan Condinanzo, 5-9, 180, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Shaquille Cooper, 5-8, 175, Coral Gables
Blake Counts, 5-8, 185, The Villages
Cody Crews, 5-7, 140, Baldwin
Telvin Cooks, 6-0, 195, Daytona Beach Mainland
Edrick Crosby, 5-6, 161, Clewiston
Akil Daniels, 5-8, 162, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Darius Daniels, 5-8, 145, Tarpon Springs
Brad Decker, 5-9, 170, Flagler Palm Coast
Alvin Delanie, 5-9, 178, Brooksville Hernando
Juan Carlos Delgado, 5-9, 155, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Leonard Dixon, 5-7, 175, Fort White
Ralph Dormestoir, 5-8, 170, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Jamal Dortch, 5-7, 175, Palm Beach Gardens
William Dubose, 5-10, 195, Oviedo Hagerty
Brandon Brown-Dukes, 5-8, 160, Winter Park
Henry Eaddy, 5-10, 175, Orlando Olympia
Brandon Eldemire, 5-8, 195, Miami Dr. Krop
Olex Eliacin, 5-6, 140, Ocoee
Chris Elliot, 5-9, 185, Miami Dade Christian
Danny Epstein, 5-10, 185, Weston Cypress Bay
Jon Evans, 5-9, 175, Sarasota Riverview
(FB) - Delmarco Gandy, 5-9, 190, Lakeland
Berry Dugue, 6-1, 215, Sunrise Piper
Samuel Etienne, 5-5, 175, Palm Beach Lakes
Dante Evans, 5-9, 175, Tampa Bay Tech
Jon Evans, 5-9, 175, Sarasota Riverview
Tyreon Faust, 6-0, 175, Arcadia DeSoto
Ben Feldman, 5-8, 165, Davie University
Ricky Floyd, 5-10, 170, Jacksonville Stanton Prep
(FB) – Jessie Fox, 5-9, 215, DeLand
Devonta Freeman, 5-10, 185, Miami Central
Jerry Fullwood II, 5-11, 180, Riviera Beach Suncoast
Tevin Funchess, 5-9, 150, Hollywood McArthur
Tony Gallon, 5-8, 165, Miami Booker T. Washington
Chris Garcia, 5-11, 170, LaBelle
Jeremiah Gates, 5-10, 204, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Donterious Gee, 5-10, 170, Havana East Gadsden
James Goodwin, 5-8, 155, Tampa Canterbury
Steven Graziano, 5-8, 160, Jensen Beach
Deron Green, 5-8, 225, Flagler Palm Coast
Marquis Green, 5-7, 165, Palmetto
Kevin Grooms, 5-10, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Nikolas Guevara, 6-3, 198, Fort Pierce Central
Kevin Gunning, 5-9, 160, Orlando Edgewater
Daniel Guzman, 5-7, 155, Pembroke Pines Charter
Brady Hall, 5-9, 175, Princeton Christian
(FB) – Patrick Hall, 5-7, 210, Pensacola Washington
Kendrick Hanna, 5-8, 165, Oakland Park South Florida Prep
(FB) - Kenneth Harper, 6-0, 205, Gainesville Buchholz
Delmus Harrison, 5-10, 160, Tallahassee FAMU
Demetrius Hart, 5-9, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips
(FB) – Ryan Hartnett, 5-9, 200, Miami Ferguson
Steven Harvey, 5-7, 150, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Dean Hawkins, 5-10, 155, Deerfield Beach Zion Lutheran
Devonte Hawkins, 5-10, 175, Melbourne Central Catholic
Michael Hester, 5-10, 185, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Johnnie Hicks, 5-10, 190, Palm Bay Bayside
(FB) - Ira Hill, 6-0, 205, Orlando First Academy
Ronnie Hill, 5-9, 175, Kissimmee Poinciana
Derrick Hillard, 5-8, 170, Arcadia DeSoto
Telvin Hooks, 6-0, 200, New Smyrna Beach
J.J. Hubbard, 5-8, 155, Tampa Robinson
Jormonte Hunter, 5-10, 195, Vero Beach
Desmond Hurley, 5-10, 220, Sarasota
Ron Jackson, 5-11, 165, Orlando Lutheran
Byranton Jackson, 5-11, 165, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Everette Jackson, 5-8, 170, Fort Pierce Westwood
Justin Jackson, 5-9, 180, Lakeland Kathleen
Stephen Jackson, 5-10, 180, New Smyrna Beach
(FB) – Terrell Jackson, 5-8, 223, Hialeah American
Deangelo James, 5-9, 145, Hialeah American
Demetri Jean, 5-9, 175, Miami Monsignor Pace
David Jean-Pierre, 5-9, 175, North Miami
Deante Jenkins, 5-5, 151, Ocala Lake Weir
Jerrill Jenkins, 5-11, 180, Miami Northwestern
Achim Johnson, 5-10, 225, DeLand
Chris Johnson, 5-10, 185, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Quan Johnson, 5-9, 160, Pensacola
James Johnston, 5-9, 170, Jackonville Bishop Snyder
(FB) – Hunter Joyer, 6-0, 240, Tampa Catholic
Jules Juffroy, 5-11, 170, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Jamond Kay, 5-6, 150, Stuart Martin County
J.J. Keels, 5-10, 180, Melbourne Florida Air Academy
Rashad Kelley, 5-9, 150, South Plantation
Billy Kinsey, 5-9, 155, Miami Braddock
Kollin Kite, 5-7, 160, Vero Beach St. Edward's
(FB) - Jamie Knott, 5-10, 215, Tampa Hillsborough
Marlin Lane, 6-1, 190, Daytona Beach Mainland
Zachary Laniewski, 6-2, 255, Englewood Lemon Bay
Nestor Lantigua, 6-0, 175, Delray American Heritage
Jordan Lasker, 5-6, 160, Orlando East River
D.J. Lawrence, 5-10, 175, Hawthorne
Darius Lee, 5-6, 160, Brandon
Tommy Lee, 5-9, 170, Miami Sunset
(FB) – Gary Leonard, 6-0, 220, Apopka
Delray Lewis, 5-10,180, Miami Central
Pevin Lewis, 5-10, 180, Cape Coral
Rashad Lewis, 5-10, 175, St. Petersburg
Qamar Lewis, 5-8, 155, Oviedo
Robert Lockheart, 6-0, 170, Delray American Heritage
Andrew Logue, 5-9, 165, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
William Lopez, 5-7, 160, Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy
Luthiel Louinard, 5-8, 175, West Palm Beach Summit Christian
Rovens Louis, 5-7, 160, Fort Lauderdale
Chris Lyle, 5-9, 160, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Joe Lyles, 5-6, 150, Hollywood South Broward
Devonte Mable, 5-10, 170, Jacksonville Ed White
Rodney Madison, 5-7, 175, Hialeah American
Brian Malcolm, 5-6, 160, Miami Norland
Stephen Martin, 5-11, 175, Miami Carol City
Miguel Maseda, 5-8, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit
Tre Mason, 5-9, 180, Lake Worth Park Vista
Louis Mathieu, 5-10, 195, Fort Pierce Central
Javier Maturin, 5-7, 170, Lakeland Kathleen
Elijah Maxey, 6-0, 190, Jacksonville Ribault
George Maxey, 6-0, 190, Jacksonville Ribualt
Deondre Mayo, 5-10, 180, Ocala Vanguard
Shawn McClaine, 5-8, 170, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Javonta McCoy, 5-10, 185, Hallandale
Ernest McDaniel, 5-9, 171, Miami Central
Luther McDowell, 5-11, 175, Leesburg
Darrin McPherson, 5-8, 165, Jacksonville Wolfson
Steven Michel, 6-0, 195, Orlando Jones
Jameel Middlebrooks, 5-7, 175, Miami Westminster Christian
Jajuan Mikell, 5-9, 195, Bartow
Hugh Miles, 5-9, 180, Miami Dade Christian
Kenny Miller, 5-10, 170, Miami Killian
Sam Mire, 5-8, 150, Bradenton Saint Stephens
Terrence Mitchell, 5-11, 175, Plantation
Teddy Monroe, 5-9, 175, Green Cove Springs Clay
Raheem Mostert, 5-10, 170, New Smyrna Beach
Ladarius Moye, 5-10, 175, Tampa Jefferson
(FB) - Re’shard Munnerlyn, 5-10, 205, Hawthorne
Jake Munoz, 5-8, 175, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Thomas Nash, 6-0, 185, Melbourne Central Catholic
Devondrick Nealy, 5-10, 175, Monticello Jefferson County
Kervin Noel, 5-11, 185, Hollywood South Broward
Vladimir Joseph-Octave, 5-10, 161, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Emmanuel Olivera, 5-9, 160, Hallandale
Andre O'Neil, 5-7, 150, Miami High
Jarius Pace, 6-1, 205, Orlando Olympia
Mike Padin, 5-9, 165, Pembroke Pines West Broward
(FB) – Mike Park, 5-10, 180, Callahan West Nassau
Tyree Patrick, 5-9, 175, Palm Beach Gardens
Delmarick Pender, 5-11, 185, Cape Coral Island Coast
Trey Pendergrass, 5-7, 160, Jupiter Christian
Vince Pennington, 6-1, 195, Lithia Newsome
David Jean-Pierre, 5-10, 165, North Miami
Winsey Pierre, 5-11, 160, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Jordan Polite, 5-10, 180, Coral Springs Taravella
Kyle Post, 5-7, 150, Viera
Ed Pottenger, 5-9, 180, St. John's Bartram Trail
(FB) - Conner Powers, 5-10, 210, Lithia Newsome
Ryan Powers, 5-10, 150, Jupiter Christian
(FB) – Scott Powers, 5-10, 220, Lithia Newsome
(FB) – Matthew Pringle, 5-11, 225, Citra North Marion
Calvin Pryor, 6-0, 195, Port St. Joe
Corbyn Pugh, 5-6, 180, Trenton
(FB) – Spencer Pullen, 5-11, 200, Niceville
Loucheiz Purifoy, 6-0, 180, Pensacola Pine Forest
William Rainey, 6-2, 190, Jacksonville Eagle's View Academy
Rhijantae Randall, 5-9, 165, Plantation
Antonio Ransom, 5-9, 160, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Orville Reynolds, 5-9, 175, Parkland Douglas
Tim Randolph, 5-9, 170, Tampa Robinson
Curtis Richards, 5-9, 190, Lake Wales
Mike Rivadeneira, 5-7, 165, Miami Sunset
Robbie Rivera, 5-10, 185, Orlando Lutheran
Terrance Robbins, 5-9, 165, Miami Jackson
Alex Rodriguez, 5-9, 185, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Joseph Rold, 5-8, 190, Parkland Douglas
Dominique Rouse, 5-10, 170, Winter Park
Demetrius Russell, 5-10, 180, Tampa Jefferson
Deante "Pop" Saunders, 6-0, 180, DeLand
Shanard Saxon, 5-6, 165, Plantation American Heritage
Christopher Scarlett, 5-9, 155, Miami Norland
Avery Scott, 5-7, 155, Jacksonville Episcopal
Zack Schefer, 5-10, 220, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Andrew Schulte, 5-10, 175, Englewood Lemon Bay
Diego Serrano, 5-7, 160, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Jerron Seymour, 5-6, 185, Hialeah
Deforest Shanks, 5-10, 175, Okeechobee
Brandon Shaw, 5-10, 180, Melbourne
Artis Shawndell, 5-10, 200, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Darren Shepherd, 5-6, 160, Miami Monsignor Pace
(FB) – Dominick Shiavo, 5-9, 180, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Manny Sicre, 5-10, 170, Miami Belen Jesuit
Sean Sims, 6-0, 218, Cocoa Beach
Edward Smallwood, 5-9,200, Miami Monsignor Pace
Kelvin Smarwt, 5-11, 175, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Kenandre Smith, 5-10, 180, Lehigh East Lee
Marlin Smith, 5-9, 190, Brooksville Hernando
Mike Smith, 5-9, 170, Pinellas Park
Rod Smith, 5-9, 170, Bartow
Tom Smith, 5-11, 215, Apopka
Sammy Snipes, 5-7, 145, Cocoa
Feizon Sollowen, 5-10 155, Pierson Taylor
C.J. Stallworth, 5-9, 185, Orange Park
Joe Stanley, 5-9, 175, Weston Cypress Bay
Devante Starks, 5-9, 160, Jacksonville Paxon
Austin Stone, 5-9, 175, Oveido
Shonquelle Swain, 5-9, 185, Chipley
Junior Sylvestre, 6-0, 190, Hollywood South Broward
Marquis Sumler, RB, 5-10, 195, Pensacola Catholic
Zac Surujon, 5-8, 205, Miami Country Day
Antone Taylor, 5-10, 175, Vero Beach
Lawrence Taylor, 6-0, 180, Plantation American Heritage
Ariston Thomas, 5-10, 160, Tallahassee Chiles
Konnor Thomas, 5-9, 155, Callahan West Nassau
(FB) - Markese Thomas, 5-9, 210, Flagler Palm Coast
Orlando Thomas, 5-7, 140, Ocoee
Wintrez Thomas, 5-8, 165, Gainesville Buchholz
Cedric Thompson, 5-11, 210, Miramar Everglades
Pat Thompson, 5-9, 190, Lake Worth Park Vista
Corey Tindel, 5-11, 175, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
James Toombs, 5-6, 164, Immokalee
Ricky Trinidad, 5-8, 170, New Port Richey Mitchell
Anthony Tumbarello, 5-8, 170, Naples St. John Neumann
Justin Tyson, 5-8, 165, Lake Butler Union County
(FB) – Jose Valdez, 5-9, 180, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Jordan Vance, 5-8, 180, Miami Braddock
Seth Velez, 5-10, 175, Callahan West Nassau
Cody Verrelli, 5-9, 198, Tampa Alonso
Daquan Victor, 5-11, 175, Tavares
James Waldron, 5-11, 180, Niceville Rocky Bayou Christian
Abraham Walker, 5-8, 160, Sunrise Piper
Cedric Walker, 5-9, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep
Terrell Walker, 5-10, 160, Davie Nova
Antonio Washington, 6-2, 190, Arcadia DeSoto
Sherard Washington, 5-10, 180, Jacksonville Forest
Johnny Watford, 5-10, 175, Chipley
Raheem Watkins, 5-6, 165, Gainesville Eastside
Remi Watson, 5-11, 195, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Stephen Wheelock, 5-9, 185, Davie Western
Devron Whigham, 5-11, 180, Hilliard
Cary White, 5-9, 195, Tampa Sickles
Daron White, 5-9, 170, Jacksonville First Coast
Marquise White, 5-10, 180, Coconut Creek
(FB) - Chad Wiggins, 5-10, 235, Tallahassee Lincoln
James Wilder, 6-3, 220, Tampa Plant
Anthony Williams, 5-8, 170, Miami Central
Jared Williams, 5-11, 195, Bradenton Academy
Kion Williams, 5-10, 190, Interlachen
Saul Williams, 5-8, 185, Kissimmee Poinciana
Victor Williams, 5-8, 160, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Tevin Wilson, 5-10, 175, Jensen Beach
Denzel Wimberly, 5-10, 195, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
James Winfield, 5-11, 183, Franklin County
Otis Wright, 5-11, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Eric Youman, 6-1, 205, Callahan West Nassau

RECEIVERS
Patrick Adam, 5-11, 160, Crescent City
Danny Adams, 5-11, 150, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Jahvon Aguilera, 5-11, 160, Tampa Robinson
Datarius Allen, 5-11, 175, Cocoa
Davonte' Allen, 6-1, 175, Belle Glade Glades Day
Steven Amadee, 6-1, 165, Davie University
Caleb Anderson, 5-8, 160, Jacksonville University Christian
Robbie Anderson, 6-2, 175, South Plantation
Ronnie Anderson, 5-10, 155, Fort Pierce Westwood
Thurston Armbrister, 6-1, 178, Hollywood Hills
Jefferson Augustine, 5-11, 180, Miami Central
Terrence Bailey, 6-0, 175, Miami Southridge
Oscar Baldizon, 6-0, 182, Eau Gallie
Karl Barr, 5-9, 165, Orange Park
Aaron Baysdon, 6-0, 190, Lakeland Kathleen
J'Rod Beard, 5-9, 160, Delray Beach Atlantic
Nick Beauchamp, 5-6, 165, Lake Mary
Kelvin Benjamin, 6-6, 215, Belle Glades Central
Keion Berry, 6-0, 160, West Palm Beach Berean Christian
Randall Bailey, 5-10, 160, Miramar Everglades
Rashard Bell, 6-0, 170, Lakeland Tenoroc
Tyrone Bibby, 6-3, 170, Miami Springs
James Bigham, 5-10, 150, Clewiston
Chris Black, 5-11, 160, Jacksonville First Coast
Alex Blake, 5-7, 145, Fort White
Tylor Blandin, 5-10, 150, Lake Region
Javess Blue, 6-0, 185, Lake Wales
Kingsley Boateng, 6-2, 165, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
Alex Borgert, 6-2, 1560, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Kendryk Boyd, 5-11, 180, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Josh Boyle, 5-10, 160, Venice
Bo Brand, 5-11, 160, Bradenton Southeast
Charles Brown, 5-7, 150, Jacksonville Ribault
Darryl Brown, 5-10, 150, Hialeah American
Quenton Bundrage, 6-1, 180, Bradenton Manatee
Robert Burgess, 6-1, 170, Belle Glades Central
Rashad Byers, 5-8, 175, Jacksonville Eagle's View
Courtney Bynes, 5-10, 160, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Juwan Caesar, 6-4, 183, Miami Killian
Dante Campbell, 6-4, 195, Clermont East Ridge
Gio Campbell, 5-10, 175, Davie Nova
Brian Carney, 6-1, 180, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
T.J. Chisolm, 6-5, 200, Orlando Cypress Creek
Brendan Christmas, 6-3, 185, Miami Barrington Christian
John Christopher, 5-11, 185, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Anthony Clark, 6-2, 170, Miami Palmetto
Devin Clarke, 5-11, 160, Sebring
Byrd Clyde, 5-10, 170, Gainesville
Steve Cohen 5-10, 165, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Herve Coby, 6-1, 175, Delray American Heritage
Chris Colston, 5-8, 150, Tallahassee Lincoln
Jalen Cooper, 5-10, 150, Miami Killian
Shaquille Cooper, 5-9, 175, Coral Gables
Billy Crenshaw, 6-0, 170, Pensacola
Jack Crittenburger, 5-10, 170, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Keondrick Daniels, 5-10, 150, Tallahassee Lincoln
Darius Darden, 6-4, 220, Jacksonville Lee
Craig Darity, 5-11, 165, Defuniak Springs Walton
Kyle Darlin, 6-3, 215, Winter Springs
Andre Davis, 6-3, 180, Tampa Jefferson
Colton Davis, 6-2, 180, Lake Wales
Marquel Davis, 5-11, 170, St. Petersburg
Jeremy Davison, 6-4, 204, Eau Gallie
Dominick DeMauro, 6-0, 190, Coconut Creek Monarch
Alex Depina, 6-0, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Jake Desrosiers, 6-1, 180, Sarasota
Bacarius Dinkins, 6-4, 200, Newberry
Roger Dixon, 5-9.5, 150, Sanford Seminole
Phillip Dorsett, 5-10, 170, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Freeman Dozier, 6-1, 165, Jacksonville Raines
Anthony Drayton, 5-10, 185, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
Devin Dukes, 5-9, 177, Pensacola Catholic
Dedric Dukes, 5-8, 165, Miami Booker T. Washington
William Dukes, 6-3, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Lee Dunnam, 6-0, 170 Winter Park
Zach Durham, 6-1, 180, Orlando Olympia
Henry Eaddy, 5-8, 155, Orlando Olympia
Antwan Eddie, 5-9, 175, Homestead South Dade
Deshae Edwards, 5-11, 165, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Javien Elliott, 5-9, 161, Springfield Rutherford
Durrell Eskridge, 6-2, 190, Miami Central
Garrett Etheridge, 6-0, 175, Winter Springs
Alphonso Evans, 6-1, 170, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Curtric Evans, 5-10, 170, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
David Evans, 5-10, 170, Green Cove Springs Clay
Kayvon Falasiri, 5-11, 160, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Brandon Farmer, 5-10, 165, Ocala Vanguard
Bill Fash, 5-11, 165, Boca Raton St. Andrews
Dedrick Ferguson, 5-9, 165, Miami Norland
Ferris Finley, 5-10, 175, Hallandale
Xavier Fisher, 6-0, 170, Tampa Wharton
Chris Floriendo, 5-10, 170, Weston Cypress Bay
Andrew Flory, 6-1, 175, Plantation American Heritage
Stanley Fleurant, 6-3, 175, Homestead
Donovan Fort, 5-11, 177, Fort Lauderdale
Colby Frank, 6-3, 175, Okeechobee
Junior Frederic, 5-8, 155, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Dakota Freed, 6-2, 175, Pensacola
Casey Freeman, 6-3, 190, Milton
Charles Gaines Jr., 5-9, 170, Miami Central
Anquan Gainey, 5-10, 165, Gainesville
Chris Gallon, 6-4, 190, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Josh Gamble, 6-0, 175, Jupiter Christian
Joe Garofalo, 5-9, 165, Vero Beach
Darryl Gary, 5-9, 155, Cape Coral Ida Baker
Kendrick Gilliam, 5-6, 155, Miami Country Day
Andre Gillis, 6-3, 170, Flagler Palm Coast
Victor Goins, 6-1, 180, Miami Carol City
Ruben Gonzalez, 6-3, 190, Tampa Robinson
Jhomo Gordon, 6-0, 185, Palm Bay Bayside
Ronald Goza, 5-10, 170, Jacksonville Forrest
Jyhaad Grant, 6-2, 175, Tampa Middleton
Kenyon Green, 6-0, 210, Pensacola
Tyree Green, 6-2, 185, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Rashad Greene, 6-0, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Kevin Greisel, 5-11, 175, Coral Springs Coral Glades
Lawrence Hall, 5-11, 145, Jacksonville Raines
Rennall Hall, 6-0, 170, Miami Carol City
Andrew Harmon, 5-9, 165, Orange Park Ridgeview
Kenny Harper, 6-0, 195, Gainesville Buchholz
Sharod Harriel, 6-2, 170, Dunedin
Nate Harris, 6-1, 160, Tallahassee Lincoln
Charles Hawkins, 5-10, 172, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Alwayne Haye, 6-0, 172, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Daniel Hendershaw, 5-10, 175, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy
Zach Henderson, 5-9, 165, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Josh Herrera, 5-10, 185, Fernandina Beach
James Hester, 6-3, 170, LaBelle
Tyler Higbee, 6-4, 190, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Adrian Hill, 5-10, 180, Lake City Columbia
Andre Holloway, 6-2, 175, Clearwater Countryside
Prince Holloway, 5-10, 155, Cape Coral
Bryan Holmes, 5-10, 170, Lake Butler Union County
Jean Horner, 6-5, 185, Miami Palmetto
Chuks Ibekwe, 5-8, 175, Valrico Bloomingdale
Shin Iguchi, 5-11, 165, Boca Raton St. Andrews
Andrew Iverson, 5-10, 140, Cape Coral
Hakeem Ishmar, 5-11, 180, Dade City Pasco
Stephen Jackson, 5-10, 175, New Smyrna Beach
Tevin Jackson, 5-9, 175, Homestead South Dade
Chris James, 5-11, 185, Fort Myers Dunbar
Raymond James, 5-9, 150, Jefferson County
Josh Jarriel, 5-11, 171, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Jordan Jenkins, 6-2, 181, Orlando Freedom
Cam Jenkins, 5-10, 175, Miramar
Michael Jills, 5-9, 193, North Miami
Ed Johnson, 5-9, 150, Jacksonville Mandarin
Jay Jones, 5-11, 175, Palm Coast Matanzas
Ricky Jones, 5-10, 170, Sarasota Booker
Ronald Jones, 5-7, 150, Fort Meade
Ricardi Joseph, 6-0, 175, Cape Coral
Trenton Kilbey, 6-2, 215, Niceville
Quincy Kincaid, 5-8, 140, Trenton
A.J. King, 6-0, 180, Seffner Armwood
Derrick Knowles, 5-9, 165, Miami Miami Central
Hunter Koepsell, 6-0 185, Oviedo
Ryan Latner, 6-0, 170, Keystone Heights
Michael Lee, 5-11, 170, Hallandale
A.C. Leonard, 6-3, 220, Interlachen
Armani Leonardo, 5-8, 140, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
Darrion Lewis, 5-10, 165, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
Sherrick Lewis, 5-11, 160, Miami Monsignor Pace
Zach Lewis, 6-0, 175, Pace
Carter Liefau, 6-0, 180, Fort Walton Beach
Robert Lockhart, 6-0, 175, West Boca Raton
Gary Lodge, 6-1, 166, Miami Norland
Dante Lombardi, 6-0, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch
Jeremiah London, 5-11, 175, Miramar
Robert Lohnes, 5-8, 165, Tampa Freedom
Joel Lopez, 5-11, 170, Miami High
Jethro Lorme, 5-11, 170, Lake Worth Park Vista
Conner Louis, 5-10, 160, Tampa Catholic
Charles Lovett, 5-9, 180, Tampa Hillsborough
Jacques Mackeroy, 6-0, 205, Lakeland Kathleen
Freddie Mackey, 5-8, 160, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
Derrick Macon, 6-2, 165, Miami Carol City
Trevor Makauskas, 5-6, 150, Jacksonville Mandarin Christian
Melvin Manning, 6-1, 175, St. Cloud
Andrew Martin, 5-11, 170, Trenton
Marlon Martin, 5-11, 177, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Dennis Matos, 5-10, 161, Coral Gables
Omar McBean, 6-1, 177, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Caylen McBeth, 5-8, 150, Hialeah American
Dwayne McCalebb, 5-9, 167, Fort Meade
GeKarreo McCall, 5-10, 175, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Ryan McGriff, 6-1, 200, Gainesville
Reggie McKnight, 6-0, 161, Hollywood Hills
Javares McRoy, 5-9 170, Lakeland
Sean McVay, 5-9, 170, Miramar
Chad Mercer, 6-0, 180, Port St. Lucie
Marken Michel, 5-11, 180, Plantation American Heritage
Rodney Mills, 6-0, 200, Gainesville Eastside
Chris Milton, 5-9, 170, Pensacola Catholic
Curtis Mitchell, 5-6, 140, Miami Northwestern
David Mitchell, 6-2, 165, Jacksonville
Devin Mitchell, 5-10, 190, Miami Southridge
Cameron Montgomery, 6-0, 195, Orlando Jones
Chris Moore, 6-1, 165, Tampa Jefferson
Ron Moore, 5-10, 150, Sanford Seminole
Nate Morrell, 5-10, 155, Lakeland Victory Christian
Courtney Adeyemi Moshood, 5-9.5, 156, Miami LaSalle
Franklin Mosley, 6-0, 170, Tampa Alonso
Zak M'Saha, 6-2, 190, Coconut Creek Monarch
D.J. Murphy, 5-9 150, Winter Springs
Alex Mut, 6-2, 185, Punta Gorda Charlotte
Isaiah Myers, 5-11, 175, Orlando Olympia
Kenneth Myers, 6-2, 180, Jacksonville First Coast
Tevin Newman,  6-3, 190, Tampa Robinson
Marquis Noble, 5-8, 145, Gainesville Buchholz
Aaron North, 5-7, 160, Miramar Everglades
Joey O'Brien, 5-11, 180, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Jovan Ojeda, 5-8, 160, Cape Coral
Jaqavien Oliver, 6-0, 165, Belle Glades Central
Tyler Osorio, 6-1, 185, Celebration
Shane Palmer, 6-1, 170, Deltona
Mario Pannunzio, 6-1, 190, Weston Cypress Bay
Sean Parrott, 6-1, 150, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Cody Pascua, 5-11, 150, Tampa Alonso
Michael Pearce, 5-8, 162, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Christian Pearson, 5-10, 155, Pembroke Pines Charter
Cory Peart, 5-8, 160, Davie Western
Anthony Peoples, Jr., 5-10, 160, Plantation
Derrick Peterson, 6-3, 180, Yulee
Sterling Pilsbury, 6-0, 175, Miami Westminster Christian
Tikeem Platt,6-1, 176, Ocala Vanguard
Courtney Porter, 5-7, 170, Belle Glades Central
Jackson Powell, 5-10, 170, Miami Gulliver Prep
Garrett Prock, 6-1, 160, Coconut Creek Monarch
Buddy Putnam, 6-3, 170, Bartow
Kirkland Raibon, 5-9, 160, Springfield Rutherford
William Tre Rainey, 6-3, 192, Jacksonville Eagle's View Academy
Daniel Ramirez, 5-8, 150, Miami Coral Park
Andrew Ranglin, 5-10, 170, Miami Edison
Anthony Reed, 6-0, 175, Winter Springs
Lindley Reid, 5-10, 175, Coconut Creek Monarch
Sam Richardson, 5-10, 175, Winter Park
Byron Ricks, 5-10, 165, Gainesville
Alonzo Robertson, 6-3, 200, Avon Park
Bernell Robinson, 6-3, 175, Port St. Lucie West Centennial
Chris Robinson, 5-9, 170, Lake Mary
Robinson Roche, 5-11, 166, Ocoee
Clim Robbins, 5-8, 160, Orlando Jones
Robinson Roche, 6-0, 160, Ocoee
Javier Rodriguez, 5-10, 165, Miami Belen Jesuit
Robert Rodriguez, 5-10, 150, Miami Ferguson
Eli Rogers, 5-10, 175, Miami Northwestern
Jared Rollins, 6-5, 180, Miami Calusa Prep
Trent Rowley, 6-3, 170, Englewood Lemon Bay
George Ruesca, 5-11, 165, Cape Coral Mariner
Anthon Samuel, Jr., 5-10, 175, Miami Monsignor Pace
Alex Sanders, 6-0, 180, Lakeland Kathleen
Matt Sanders, 6-3, 260, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Tercel Sandifer, 5-10, 165, Miami Coral Reef
Levi Schipper, 5-10, 165, Defuniak Springs Walton
Rayshawn Scott, 6-3, 185, Melbourne Central Catholic
Nathan Scruggs, 6-2, 210, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Clinton Seays, 6-1, 170, Pompano Beach Ely
A.J. Sebastiano, 6-1, 180, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Dimas Serrano, 6-0, 180, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
John Short, 5-9, 150, St. John's Bartram Trail
Tommy Shuler, 5-8, 170, Miami Central
Rodney Singleton, 6-1, 180, Hawthorne
Steve Singleton, 5-11, 143, Tampa Leto
George Smith, 6-1, 205, Miami Central
Mario Smith, 6-0, 165, Tallahassee Lincoln
Seitu Smith, 5-11, 170, Deerfield Beach
Stephen Smith, 5-10, 160, Boca Raton Christian
Ian Sourk, 5-9, 155, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
Rod Spears, 6-1, 175, North Port
Eaton Spence, 6-0, 165, Belle Glade Glades Day
George Stakley, 5-7, 140, Crestview
Isaiah Stallings, 6-1, 165, Jacksonville Raines
Zeb Stanley, 5-11, 170, Lakeland Victory Christian
James Stewart, 6-3, 205, Cape Coral Island Coast
Marvin Stewart, 5-11, 155, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Jerry St. Jean, 5-10, 160, Miami Booker T. Washington
Corliss Stone, 6-1, 165, Defuniak Springs Walton
Ja'Juan Story, 6-4, 190, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech
Wesley Strong, 6-2, 165, Lake Wales
Donny Suchan, 6-1, 165, Valrico Bloomingdale
John Sullivan, 5-11, 175, Boca Raton
Josh Sullivan, 6-2, 180, Lake Nona
Tacoi Sumler, 5-10, 170, Miami Christopher Columbus
Austin Sweatt, 5-9, 185, Middleburg
Clinton Taylor, 5-8, 155, Miami Northwestern
Jarvis Taylor, 5-10 180, Miami Dr. Krop
Anthony Terry, 5-11, 160, Orange Park Ridgeview
David Thomas, 5-10, 170, Ocala Trinity
William Thomas, 6-2, 170, LaBelle
Akeem Thompson, 5-10, 175, Kissimmee Poinciana
Denzel Thompson, 6-2, 170, Clearwater Countryside
Deron Thompson, 5-10, 165, Sanford Seminole
Tyler Thrift, 6-1, 170, Oviedo Hagerty
Ian Townsend, 6-2, 190, Brooksville Hernando
Ezekiel Turner, 5-10, 170, Delray Beach Atlantic
Trey Twitty, 6-0, 180, Davie Nova
Brad Tyssen, 6-2, 180, Melbourne Central Catholic
Jeffrey Valdez, 5-9, 185, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Jordan Wakeman, 5-6, 135, Hialeah
Antonio Walker, 5-10, 175, Kissimmee Poinciana
Jeremy Walker, 6-2, 173, Princeton Christian
Oshey Washington, 6-6, 175, Lake Wales
Sammy Watkins, 6-2, 180, South Fort Myers
Gerry West, 6-3, 190, Davie University
Phadrae White, 5-10, 165, Gulfport Boca Ciega
James Whitfield, 6-2, 175, Fort Myers
Craig Wilkins, 6-0, 170, Hialeah
Anthony Williams, 5-10, 165, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Cletis Williams, 5-11, 165, Coconut Creek Monarch
Frankie Williams, 5-10, 175, Tampa Robinson
Karlos Williams, 6-0, 190, Davenport Ridge Community
Sharrod Williams, 5-9, 160, South Daytona Warner Christian
Yeovanti Williams, 5-11, 170, Flagler Palm Coast
Robert Willis, 6-4, 215, Fort Walton Beach
Derek Wilson, 6-0, 170, Brooksville Hernando
Jaron Wilson, 5-10, 170, Lake City Columbia
Tyree Wilson, 5-8, 160, Clewiston
Devon Wrenn, 6-1, 181, South Flort Myers
Jimel Wright, 5-9, 135, DeLand
Theodore Wright, 6-0, 170, Lakeland
Jessie York, 6-0, 170, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Xavier Youngblood, 6-3, 175, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley
Andre Zander, 6-3, 175, Live Oak Suwannee

TIGHT ENDS
Brian Adams, 6-2, 205, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Louis Addazio, 6-3, 225, Gainesville Buchholz
Nikko Armiento, 6-2, 218, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Tyler Barron, 6-5, 225, South Daytona Warner Christian
Michael Caldwell, 6-4, 235, Crestview
Carlos Carvajal, 6-6, 185, Hialeah
Miles Childers, 6-2, 190, Tallahassee Leon
Rafael Ciafardini, 6-3, 235, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Alanzo Coleman, 6-3, 205, Okeechobee
Aaron Commeens, 6-3, 265, DeLand
Kyle Darlin, 6-3, 215, Winter Springs
Justin Emmons, 6-4, 220, Cape Coral Mariner
Daniel Figueroa, 6-3, 210, Miramar Everglades
Mike Fratanni, 6-4, 225, Pembroke Pines West Broward
Brandon Fulse, 6-5, 240, Fort Meade
Zach Grant, 6-0, 170, Tampa Catholic
James Greene, 6-3, 230, Arcadia DeSoto
Ben Hall, 6-3, 210, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
John Hecker, 6-3, 185, Englewood Lemon Bay
Jeff Heuerman, 6-5, 220, Naples Barron Collier
Ryan Huntt, 6-2, 177, Marathon
William Koch, 6-1, 210, Miami Killian
Brandon Kull, 6-0, 206, Bradenton Manatee
Kendal Lafleur, 6-2, 210, Hialeah American
Andres Larrieu, 6-1, 185, Hollywood Hills
Jalen Lewis, 6-4, 230, Winter Garden Foundation Academy
Brandon Lombard, 5-11, 190, Miami Dade Christian
Max Martial, 6-3, 255, Palm Beach Central
John Masley, 6-3, 230, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Prince Matt, 6-3, 235, Bradenton Manatee
David McPherson, 6-1, 183, Tampa Leto
Rodney Mills, 6-2, 190, Gainesville Eastside
Alex Moise, 6-1, 220, West Palm Beach Berean Chrstian
Vincent Montgomery, 6-0, 180, Ocoee
Bryce Nichols, 6-5, 200, Pace
Aaron Nielson, 6-5, 225, Orlando Freedom
Travis Noell, 6-6, 234, Bellview
Nolan Norton, 6-1, 184, Tallahassee FSU High
Joe Ogle, 6-1, 210, Tampa Catholic
Nick O’Leary, 6-4, 230, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Billy Omeara, 6-2, 200, Tallahassee Lincoln
Joshua Phipps, 6-1, 175, Hollywood Hills
Jordan Prestwood, 6-6, 255, Plant City
David Reeves, 6-2, 225, Greensboro
Daniel Ring, 6-3, 220, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Varian Roberson, 6-2, 195, Weston Cypress Bay
Matthew Rodriguez, 6-3, 211, West Palm Beach Summit Christian
Josh Rogers, 6-1, 190, Sneads
Edgar Romano, 6-2, 225, Miami Monsignor Pace
Eamon Ryan, 6-3, 205, Palm Bay
Donnell Sanders, 6-0, 200, Chiefland
Grant Senne, 6-3, 170, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Trevarris Saulsberry, 6-4, 230, Gainesville
Ian Speck, 6-0, 210, Apopka
Derrick Thorpe, 6-4, 255, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Reed Webster, 6-2, 185, Coral Springs Taravella
Wade Wilkerson, 6-2, 210, Cross City Dixie County
Ramik Wilson, 6-3, 210, Tampa Jefferson

OFFENSIVE LINEMEN
Raymond Abel, 6-2, 310, Hollywood McArthur
Dakota Acker, 6-3, 275, Gainesville
Joshua Adams, 6-2, 265, Lithia Newsome
Tanner Ahern, 6-1, 230, Belle Glade Glades Day
Andrew Adamcheck, 6-7, 265, Melbourne Central Catholic
Christian Aguado, 6-2, 215, Miami Killian
Johnny Alfred, 6-0, 215, Miami Booker T. Washington
Nick Allen, 5-11, 255, Cooper City
Gaethan Amadee, 6-3, 250, Miami Doral Academy
James Andrews 6-2 280, Miami Gardens Spirit of Christian Academy
William Anthony, 6-2, 234, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Christian Ard, 6-5, 275, Neptune Beach Fletcher
(LS) – Jason Armengol, 6-2, 214. Cooper City Archbishop McCarthy
Christopher Aristizabal, 6-3, 240, Miami Ferguson
Jesus Asqueri, 6-3, 255, Miami Monsignor Pace
Brandon Aukamp, 6-2, 275, Winter Springs
Jaquize Baldwin, 6-0, 240, Pensacola
Chris Barber, 6-0, 260, Coral Springs Taravella
Casey Barker, 5-10, 250, Pierson Taylor
Christian Barnes, 6-2, 200, Pembroke Pines Charter
Daevonte Barnett, 6-4, 230, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Zach Barrera, 6-0, 280, Pace
Lebert Barrett, 6-3, 255, Plantation
Austin Barron, 6-2, 240, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Quinn Bartee, 6-2, 245, Niceville
Shubert Bastien, 6-4, 215, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Patrick Bavaro, 6-5, 262, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Bobby Bavle, 6-2, 270, Ocala Vanguard
Anthony Beard, 6-6, 278, North Port
Alejandro Bendfelt, 5-11, 225, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Will Beasley, 6-2, 255, Bradenton Manatee
Wendy Belizaire, 6-1, 295, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Terry Bell, 6-5, 270, Lakeland Tenoroc
Lucas Bennett, 6-1, 250, Lake Wales
Zach Bentley, 6-2, 285, Fort White
Gordon Bertrand, 6-2, 260, Plant City
Mark Bodkin, 6-6, 295, Tallahassee Lincoln
Bryan Bosworth, 6-1, 270, Cape Coral Island Coast
Keith Bowers, 6-1, 240, Palm Beach Gardens
Scott Boyett, 6-5, 280, Hollywood South Broward
Michael Braun, 6-4, 260, Tallahassee Lincoln
Trey Braun, 6-4, 275, Tallahassee Leon
Jumbo Brinson, 6-3, 280, Madison County
Stevmontay Broughton, 6-0, 315, DeLand
Alvin Brown, 6-5, 320, Hollywood Hills
Javon Brown, 6-2, 230, Lakeland Kathleen
Mack Brown II, 6-1, 285, Palm Beach Gardens
Matthew Brown, 6-4, 310, Port Orange Atlantic
Tyrone Brown, 6-3, 285, Orlando Lake Highland Prep
Michael Bruton, 5-11, 225, Miami Coral Reef
James Bryant, 6-3, 210, Pensacola
David Burdetsky, 6-1, 226, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Ben Burleson, 6-3, 210, Oviedo
Nick Busse, 6-2, 240, Miami Belen Jesuit
Wilson Cabrera, 6-7, 280, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Stephen Cameron, 5-8, 160, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Akeem Campbell, 6-0, 270, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Demetrius Campbell, 6-3, 225, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Terrence Carey, 6-2, 270, Miami Northwestern
Javon Carrigan, 6-0, 190, Belle Glade Glades Day
Ruben Carter, 6-4, 230, Miami Jackson
Alex Casteneda, 6-1, 250, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Marc Castillo, 6-5, 305, Kissimmee Liberty
David Cayo, 6-3, 285, Tampa Cambridge
Christian Ceballos, 6-0, 200, Miami High
Matt Chaney, 6-2, 240, Jacksonville Bolles
(LS) - Dylan Chawla, 6-0, 195, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Rolando Chirino, 5-11, 220, Miami Braddock
Garrett Clark, 6-4, 280, Daytona Beach Mainland
Trey Clark, 6-4, 290, Lakeland Kathleen
Nick Cobb, 6-2, 305, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Aaron Comeens, 6-2, 240, DeLand
Colton Cook, 6-2, 285, Pace
McCleod Coson, 6-2, 235, Defuniak Springs Walton
Chase Courson, 5-11, 275, Delray American Heritage
Marquis Cousins, 6-1, 25, Orlando Colonial
McCleod Cosson, 6-1, 210, Okaloosa Walton
Taylor Cozad, 5-10, 200, Miami Gulliver Prep
Manny Cromuel, 6-2, 285, Tampa Jefferson
(LS) - Kyle Crofoot, 6-3, 220, Orlando First Academy
Bryan Cruz, 6-3, 240, Miami Dade Christian
Kyle Darlin, 6-2, 280, Winter Springs
Connor Davidson, 6-2, 240, North Palm Beach Benjamin
Berry Davis, 6-0, 240, Ocala Vanguard
Dakota Davis, 6-0, 280, Fort Walton Beach
Matt Davis, 6-3, 275, Winter Springs
Rodrick Davis, 6-3, 310, Miami Gardens Spirit of Christian Academy
Van Davis, 6-5, 280, Royal Palm Beach
Zach DeBell, 6-6, 245, Tarpon Springs
Carlos De Cardenas, 5-9, 170, Miami Belen Jesuit
Brandon De la Cruz, 6-3, 325, Palm Beach Central
Matthew Delk, 6-2, 255, Jacksonville Episcopal
Michael Denofrio, 6-2, 250, Coconut Creek Monarch
Maxim Deravine, 6-5, 245, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Julio Derosier, 6-4, 220, Homestead
Matt Djulbegovic, 6-5, 245, Tampa Carrollwood Day
Daniel Donnelly, 6-4, 275, Coconut Creek Monarch
Roots Dorceluf, 6-3, 275, Tampa Middleton
Jamal Douglas, 6-0, 250, Bartow
Mike Dunn, 6-0, 235, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Jonathan Eames, 6-0, 250, Miami Varela
Kevin Eason, 6-0, 255, Pompano Beach Ely
Blake Elea, 6-1, 225, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Wayne Ellington, 6-2, 285, Miami Barrington Christian
Charles Elliot, 5-11, 324, Flagler Palm Coast
James Elliott, 6-3, 290, Pensacola Catholic
Deyler Escobar, 5-10, 295, Miami Booker T. Washington
Benjamin Estey, 6-3, 225, Okeechobee
Josue Etienne, 6-3, 235, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Marc Everhardt, 5-11, 320, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Dino Fanti, 6-6, 240, Venice
(LS) - Pat Fenlon, 6-2, 195, Orlando Dr. Phillips
(LS) – Kenneth Fields, Cooper City Archbishop McCarthy
Eli Flecha, 5-11, 230, Orlando Lutheran
Duffy Flynn, 5-11, 205, Jacksonville Bolles
Trevor Fowlow, 5-6, 175, Tampa Plant
Nick Galati, 6-2, 215, Bradenton Manatee
Steven Galloway, 5-10, 235, Tampa Plant
Tyrese Gamble, 6-3, 320, Jacksonville Mandarin Christian
Charles Garland, 6-2, 320, Oviedo Hagerty
Hunter Garner, 6-2, 300, Callahan West Nassau
Richard Gianotti, 6-2, 240, Pensacola
Jordan Gibson, 6-2, 260, Lakeland
LaDante Gibson, 6-3, 280, Madison County
Luke Gibson, 5-10, 200, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Erick Gomez, 6-1, 240, Miami Varela
Devin Goodman, 6-2, 250, Lakeland
(LS) – Tyler Gomez, 5-9, 140, Cooper City Archbishop McCarthy
Josh Gordon, 6-2, 230, Niceville
Parker Grant, 6-1, 235, Tallahassee Leon
Brandon Gray, 5-11, 195, Belle Glade Glades Central
Aaron Green, 6-0, 220, Lakeland Victory Christian
Casey Gross, 6-2, 270, Sarasota Booker
Andrew Guajardo,  6-3, 255, Stuart Martin County
Brynjar Gundmussen, 6-4, 245, Wellington
Andre Gunn, 6-0, 290, Tampa Hillsborough
Don Hammond, 6-1, 255, Oviedo
Gregory Harley, 5-11, 235, Wewahitchka
Hensley Harrison, 5-9, 300, Tallahassee Lincoln
Zach Henrikson, 6-3, 250, Gainesville
Willy Heard, 6-0, 265, Miami Edison
Austin Heath, 6-2, 275, Green Cove Springs Clay
Shawn Hogan, 6-2, 260, Sunrise Piper
Chris Holmes, 6-3, 310, Coral Springs Taravella
Josh Hopkins, 6-4, 320, Lake Wales
Chris Huber, 6-2, 265, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson
LaVarious Hudson, 6-2.5, 320, Miami Norland
Shaquille Huffman, 6-2, 305, Defuniak Springs Walton
Willie Huggins, 6-2, 290, Clewiston
Nick Hursey, 5-10, 190, Tampa Robinson
Cameron Pennant-Issacs, 6-0, 235, Davie Nova
John Iverson, 5-11, 205, Miramar Everglades
Corbin Jackomowicz, 6-6, 270, North Fort Myers
Marcus Jackson, 6-4, 305, Vero Beach
Russell Haughton-James, 6-5, 285, Plantation American Heritage
Presley Jean, 6-3, 270, Palm Beach Gardens
Josh Hopkins, 6-4, 328, Lake Wales
Taylor Jarrett, 5-8, 190, Callahan West Nassau
Errin Joe, 6-5, 280, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Allen Johnson, 6-4, 280, Palm Bay
Colin Johnson, 6-2, 270, Ocoee
Darius Johnson, 6-4, 225, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jarrett Johnson, 6-2, 230, Miami Monsignor Pace
Kaleb Johnson, 6-5, 290, Jacksonville Ed White
Trey Johnson, 6-1, 210, Callahan West Nassau
Andrew Jones, 6-1, 249, Naples
Montae Jones, 6-4, 285, Tallahassee Godby
Kyle Jossfolk, 6-0, 250, Weston Cypress Bay
Thor Jozwiak, 6-4, 270, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Cody Kelly, 5-9, 192, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Christian Kerr, 6-5, 275, Valrico Bloomingdale
James Kerr, 6-2, 200, Pembroke Pines Charter
Dustin Kincaid, 6-0, 225, Bartow
Sammy King, 6-4, 245, Winter Park
Bryan Kinsey, 5-10, 225, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Brian Koniszewski, 6-0, 260, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Kyle Kratman, 5-11, 245, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Nick Kuntz, 6-2, 245, Miami Westminster Christian
James Lane, 6-2, 250, Palm Beach Gardens
Michael Lanford, 6-4, 315, Melbourne Florida Air Academy
Max Lang, 6-5, 280, Orlando Boone
Matt Lanier, 5-8, 240, Moore Haven
Hunter Leavine, 6-3, 225, Tallahassee North Florida Christian
Tyler LeCroy, 6-3, 210, Belle Glade Glades Day
Dylan Ledbetter, 6-1, 280, Deltona
Sky Lermusiaux, 6-2, 295, Coconut Creek Monarch
Adam Levinson, 6-2, 260, Parkland Douglas
Britt Lewis, 6-2, 210, Tallahassee Leon
Gregory Lewis, 6-5, 300, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Silas Lopez, 5-11, 230, Lakeland Victory Christian
Sonny Lopez, 6-1, 275, Coral Springs Taravella
Nick Low, 5-10, 220, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Marquis Lucas, 6-4, 295, Miami Central
Nick Lucey, 6-2, 270, Bradenton Bayshore
Ackeim Lumsden, 6-0.5, 315, Lake Worth
Ben Lunn, 6-0, 235, Tallahassee North Florida Christian
Robert Machuda, 5-11, 218, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Chase Maddox, 6-2, 245, Jacksonville Eagle's View Christian
Pierre Maignan, 6-5, 250, Miami Norland
Jared Maldonado, 6-3, 300, Hollywood Hills
Jonathan Mann, 6-5, 260, Hawthorne
James Marrishow, 6-5, 280, Orlando Colonial
Mike Marseille, 6-5, 285, Fort Pierce Central
Chris Matey, 5-11, 200, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Prince Matt, 6-4, 255, Bradenton Manatee
Mike Matulis, 6-5, 280, Lake Worth Park Vista
Skyler Mayo, 6-4, 220, Bonifay Holmes County
Michael McCarter, 6-3, 275, Lehigh Acres
Delante McCloud, 5-9, 200, Tallahassee North Florida Christian
David McCray, 5-9, 205, Hawthorne
Savion McKenzie, 6-4, 265, Lakeland Kathleen
Deion McNair, 6-1, 275, Gainesville Eastside
Robert McNeal, 6-2, 210, Pensacola Pine Forest
Ryan McTier, 6-4, 275, Miami Sunset
Andrew Meddaugh, 6-3, 250, Tampa Robinson
Craig Melegian, 6-2, 285, Hollywood Hills
Matthew Meszaros, 6-2, 235, South Miami
Makanaki Miclisse, 6-1, 310, Palm Bay Bayside
John Miller, 6-2, 265, Miami Central
Kenneth Milton II, 6-3, 325, Lakeland
Rhakeem Ming, 6-4, 320, Panama City Bay
Lloyd Minnis, 5-11, 250, Hallandale
Adam Mitchell, 6-0, 185, Flagler Palm Coast
Andy Moas, 6-2, 275, Pembroke Pines West Broward
Vince Moas, 6-2, 290, Jupiter Christian
Shane Moeder, 6-1, 290, Lakeland Santa Fe Catholic
Ralph Monroe, 6-1, 190, Tallahassee FAMU
Dwayne Montgomery, 6-4, 255, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
George Moore, 6-0, 250, Palm Bay Bayside
Jon Moore, 6-1, 265, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Tyler Moore, 6-6, 290, Clearwater Countryside
Tyler Mooseman, 6-2, 250, Gainesville
Stephen Morejon, 6-2, 240, Tampa Catholic
Stephen Morrell, 6-4, 270, Miami Coral Reef
Jordan Morris, 6-2, 215, Lake City Columbia
Robby Nassiff, OL, 6-4, 265, Delray American Heritage
Eric Neely, 6-2, 265, Lakeland Victory Christian
Trevor Nielsen, 6-5, 265, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Abel Nunez, 5-10, 200, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Emmanuel Nwonu, 6-0, 200, Miami Coral Reef
Eddie Oliphant, 6-1, 265, Davie Nova
Riley Olson, 5-8, 190, Jacksonville Bolles
Daniel Orleans, 6-1, 220, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Nick Palenzuela, 6-1, 220, Miami Country Day
Joshua Palmer, 6-1, 310, Cantonment Tate
Eddie Parker, 6-2, 235, Flagler Palm Coast
Jeff Parker, 6-3, 286, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Matt Parker, 6-1, 260, Tampa Middleton
Shawn Parsons, 6-0, 314, Palm Bay Bayside
Arsen Pasque, 6-3, 255, Miramar Everglades
Austin Peavler, 6-3, 270, Wellington
Trey Pettis, 6-5, 285, Deland
Jeffrey Philibert, 6-0, 245, Belle Glade Glades Central
Tyler Pierson, 6-4, 280, Clearwater Countryside
Tony Posada, 6-4, 280, Tampa Plant
Gabriel Pou, 6-2, 260, Coral Gables
Adam Powell, 6-3, 250, Havana East Gadsden
Garrett Powers, 5-10, 190, Callahan West Nassau
Nick Pozo, 6-3, 280, Naples Lely
Cody Preble, 6-4, 315, Lake Worth Park Vista
Terrell Price, 6-3, 250, Miami Booker T. Washington
Matt Prince, 6-4, 260, Bradenton Manatee
William Rathbone, 6-4, 245, Gainesville Buchholz
Shaq Ray, 6-2, 268, Franklin County
Kevin Reeves, 6-2, 305, Tampa Jefferson
Andrew Reyes, 6-3, 240, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Jake Ricca, 6-3, 260, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Brandon Richards, 6-3, 201, Jacksonville Bolles
Shaman Richardson, 5-11, 265, Ocala Trinity Catholic
John Roberts, 6-1, 280, Palm Beach Central
Geordan Robinson, 6-4, 255, Sunrise Piper
Edward Rodriguez, 6-4, 265, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy
Jesse Rodriguez, 6-2, 275, Winter Haven
Mike Roland, 6-5, 250, Coral Gables
Mike Romano, 6-3, 270, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
Brandon Ross, 6-0, 250, Fort Pierce Westwood
Jonathan Rowles, 6-2, 215, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Greg Rozier, 6-1, 275, Pompano Beach Ely
Jerell Rudolph, 6-2, 280, Gainesville
Gordon Saleem, 6-3, 320, Flagler Palm Coast
Mickey Salem, 6-0, 205, Jacksonville Bolles
Travis Salter, 5-9, 245, Belle Glades Central
Frank Salts, 6-1, 245, Callahan West Nassau
Aric Sanchez, 6-2, 285, Winter Springs
Matt Sanders, 6-1, 225, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Cody Sanfratello, 6-3, 230, Jensen Beach
Josey Scannell, 6-3, 265, LaBelle
Cory Selph, 5-7, 186, Fort Meade
Brandon Schoenthal, 6-2, 250, Weston Cypress Bay
Steve Schoewe, 6-3, 265, Niceville
Nolan Schwalbe, 5-10, 200, Cocoa Beach
Steven Shaw, 5-9, 245, Callahan West Nassau
Colin Sheppy, 6-4, 285, Orlando Olympia
Brandon Shore, 6-3, 215, Jacksonville Providence
Zach Simmons, 5-11, 220, Belle Glade Glades Day
Larry Zach Simms, 6-1, 275, DeLand
Mike Sloat, 6-3, 266, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Everette Slocum, 6-5, 250, Miami Northwestern
Jake Smith, 6-4, 255, Valrico Bloomingdale
Jazmone Smith, 6-0, 225, Fernandina Beach
Randy Smith, 6-4, 296, Merritt Island
Cesar Soto, 6-5, 320, Hollywood South Broward
Anthony Spano, 6-2, 285, Naples Gulf Coast
Will Sport, 6-6, 275, Pace
Tyler Stanish, 5-11, 230, Miami Belen Jesuit
Sam Stephenson, 6-4, 260, Deltona Trinity Christian
Isaac Stern, 6-0, 275, Davie University
Jermaine Stewart, 6-1, 240, North Miami
Kenny Stewart, 6-3, 280, Yulee
Tyler Sweetland, 6-3, 265, St. Petersburg
Justin Subadan, 6-2, 225, Valrico Bloomingdale
Preston Tagaras, 6-1, 260, Tarpon Springs
Jacob Taylor, 6-4, 270, Ocoee
John Teal, 6-0, 265, Chipley
(LS) – Nathan Theus, 6-3, 250, Jacksonville Bolles
Jordan Thomas, 6-0, 260, Miami Coral Reef
Ryan Thomas, 6-3, 265, Gainesville Buccholz
Derrick Thorpe, 6-5, 270, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Quinn Tibbetts, 6-0, 260, Bradenton Manatee
Lessort Tresalus, 6-4, 285, Sanford Seminole
Trey Tucker, 6-2, 220, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Sebastien Tuff, 6-2, 315, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Kyle Tullock, 6-4, 330, Palm Beach Lakes
Tyler Turner, 6-1, 285, Sunrise Piper
Max Tyler, 6-2, 275, Naples Lely
Matt Tyson, 5-11, 210, Jupiter Christian
Dylan Unterbrink,6-1, 265, Navarre
David Valdes, 6-1, 250, Tampa Catholic
Robert Walker, 6-0, 250, Jefferson County
Hunter Ward, 5-11, 155, Moore Haven
Patrick Warren, 6-3, 240,Santa Fe Catholic
Andrew Watkins, 6-2, 245, Miami Sunset
Clovis Watson, 5-11, 250, Gainesville
Dalton Wertz, 6-2, 270, Arcadia DeSoto
Jamie White, 5-10, 185, Sneads
Jerod White, 6-1, 265, Homestead
Joshua White, 6-2, 255, Lithia Newsome
Malcolm Wilcox, 5-10, 375, Fernandina Beach
Carlos Wiley, 6-1, 275, Oviedo Hagerty
Chadman Williams, 5-10, 215, DeLand
Darrell Williams, 6-5, 265, Orlando Evans
Jonathan Williams, 6-2, 310, Port St. Joe
Larry Williams, 5-11, 185, Newberry
Patrick Williams, 6-1, 235, Davie University
Logan Williamson, 6-2, 260, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Wendel Williamson, 6-3, 274, Bradenton Bayshore
Michael Woods, 6-4, 240, Palm Beach Summitt Christian
Jacob Wright, 6-2, 275, Dunnellon
Anthony Yerou, 5-11, 230, Hollywood Hills
Mike York, 6-2, 270, Plant City
Marcos Zayas, 6-0, 225, Miami Belen Jesuit

DEFENSE LINEMEN
(DE) – Manuel Agaji, 6-4, 240, West Palm Beach King's Academy
George Aguebor, 6-0, 250, Pembroke Pines Charter
Chavis Atkins, 6-1, 280, Homestead
Chris Akins, 6-3, 320, Marianna
William Alderman, 6-3, 230, Brooksville Hernando
(DE) - Jon Alvarez, 6-2, 230, Fort Myers Bishop Verot
Demetris Anderson, 6-2, 280, Fort Pierce Westwood
Kyle Anderson, 5-9, 190, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Malcolm Andrews, 5-7, 265, Lakeland Kathleen
(DE) – William Anthony, 6-2, 223, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
(DE) – Alvin Arnold, 6-2, 190, Hollywood Hills
(DE) – Camoy Baugh, 6-8, 240, Hallandale
(DE) – Latroy Bell, 6-2, 220, Melbourne Florida Air Academy
(DE) – Keyron Bellamy, 5-10, 210, Jefferson County
(DE) - Nick Battles, 6-2, 210, Wauchula Hardee County
(DE) – Dylan Black, 6-3, 202, Lynn Haven Mosley
Shomari Black, 5-9, 245, Sunrise Piper
Matthew Bloom, 5-7, 187, Hollywood Hills
Michael Bloom, 5-7, 180, Hollywood Hills
Brandon Bloomquist, 6-4, 265, Coconut Creek Monarch
(DE) - Desmond Blue, 5-9, 180, Bradenton Southeast
Bryan Bosworth, 6-1, 275, Cape Coral Island Coast
(DE) – Keith Bowers, 6-1, 235, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
(DE) - Toyvian Brand, 6-2, 220, Greensboro
William Brice, 5-10, 280, North Miami
(DE) - James Brimberry, 6-2, 200, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
(DE) – Frederic Brinson, 6-0, 185, Lake Wales
Allison Broxley, 6-2, 275, Gainesville
Charles Brown, 6-0, 262, North Miami
Colin Brown, 6-1, 217, Orlando Timber Creek
(DE) – Jevon Brown, 6-2, 250, Lakeland Kathleen
Kevin Brown, 6-2, 220, Miramar
Mark Brown II, 6-1, 270, Palm Beach Gardens
Timmy Brown, 6-3, 230, Bradenton Manatee
(DE) – Wilkins Brutus, 6-3, 220, Pompano Beach Ely
(DE) – Ryan Bryson, 6-4, 260, St. Augustine Menendez
(DE) – Otis Buford, 6-2, 180, Lakeland Kathleen
Oshkin  Bulutoglu, 6-0, 240, Fort Walton Beach
Grant Burke, 6-0, 260, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Max Burke, 6-2, 220, Tampa Berkeley Prep
(DE) – Clay Burton, 6-3, 225, Venice
Marcus Bush, 6-0, 180, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
(DE) – T.J. Calkins, 6-1, 215, Trenton
Akeem Campbell, 6-1, 270, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
(DE) - Edsel Caprice, 6-3, 190, Cape Coral
(DE) - Cody Carrier, 5-9, 160, Fort Meade
Ruben Carter, 6-3, 260, Miami Jackson
Marley Case, 5-11, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit
Robert Cassidy, 6-2, 295, Jacksonville Bolles
Ben Center, 5-11, 203, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Xavier Cephus, 6-0, 300, Miami Varela
Matt Chaney, 6-3, 240, Jacksonville Bolles
Jovence Charite, 5-10, 190, Lake Worth Park Vista
Tyler Chaudoin, 6-0, 230, Oviedo
(DE) - Anthony Chickillo, 6-3, 220, Tampa Alonso
Xavier Martinez-Cid, 6-2, 220, Miami Belen Jesuit
(DE) – Delbert Clarke, 6-0, 190, Belle Glades Central
Nick Cobb, 6-1, 320, Orlando Dr. Phillips
(DE) – Thieran Cockran, 6-5, 201, Homestead
O’Neal Cohen, 6-0, 200, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Matthew Colburn, 6-2, 330, Miami Ferguson
Cody Collins, 6-3, 305, Callahan West Nassau
Shagon Collins, 6-0, 235, Bartow
Nick Comiso, 5-11, 220, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Austin Countermance, 5-9, 230, Tallahassee Lincoln
(DE) – Marquise Cousins, 6-1, 235, Orlando Colonial
Manny Cromuel, 6-2, 285, Tampa Jefferson
Mason Crosby, 6-0, 224, Franklin County
Brandon Crouch, 5-11, 220, North Fort Myers
Jon Cunningham, 6-2, 240, Orlando Olympia
(DE) – Chris Curtis, 6-3, 210, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jordan Daais, 6-1, 220, Lake Worth Park Vista
Jamari Daniels, 5-11, 210, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
Matthew D’Atille, 6-1, 220, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
(DE) – Vinnie Davino, 6-3, 220, Sarasota Booker
Branden Davis, 5-6, 140, Trenton
Dylan Davis, 6-4, 255, Crystal River
Stephen Davis, 6-0, 270, Bushnell South Sumter
(DE) – Damian Davis, 6-2, 225, DeLand
(DE) – Van Davis, 6-6, 270, Royal Palm Beach
(DE) – Jeremy Debrry, 5-11, 220, Yulee
(DE) – Fedney Delphonse, 6-1, 215, Naples Golden Gate
(DE) – Jake DiFrank, 6-2, 210, Sarasota Riverview
(DE) – John Dilks, 6-1, 220, Tallahassee Leon
(DE) – David Dixson, 6-2, 225, Vero Beach
Thaddeus Dorsey, 5-11, 205, Miami Killian
(DE) – Albert Doyle, 6-5, 210, Miami Northwestern
(DE) – Jean Carlos Drade, 6-1, 220, Miami Varela
(DE) - B.J. Dubose, 6-5, 230, Oakland Park Northeast
Jonathon Dupree, 6-1, 240, Fort White
Terry Dupree, 5-11, 203, Cape Coral
Zach Dyer, 6-3, 255, Celebration
Kevin Eason, 6-0, 245, Pompano Beach Ely
(DE) - Lyndon Edwards, 6-1, 185, Miami Northwestern
Blake Elea, 6-1, 239, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Nick Ellis, 6-1, 245, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Glen Ellison, 6-1, 220, Englewood Lemon Bay
Tim Erving, 6-1, 265, Leesburg
Junior Estelus, 6-3, 255, Lake Worth
Levi Fairbanks, 5-11, 255, St. Augustine Menendez
Dino Fante, 6-0, 260, Venice
(DE) – Daniel Figueroa, 6-3, 193, Miramar Everglades
(DE) – Marvin Flerant, 6-0, 165, Hollywood South Broward
(DE) – Stanley Fleurant, 6-3, 185, Homestead
Daniel Ford, 6-3, 280, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
Jean Fortin, 6-2, 275, Naples Lely
Chris Foxworth, 5-10, 235, Port St. Joe
(DE) – Giovanni Francois, 6-2, 240, Bradenton Southeast
William Fudge, 5-10, 242, Eau Gallie
Preston Fuller, 6-1, 251, Miami Westminster Christian
(DE) – Nick Galati, 6-3, 207, Bradenton Manatee
(DE) – Jerrell Gallon, 6-2, 220, Tallahassee Lincoln
Tamar Gilyard, 6-3, 190, Jacksonville Ed White
Bryce Goeden, 6-1, 190, Tampa Sickles
Damon Gonzalez, 6-1, 210, Jacksonville Ed White
Lonnie Gosha, 6-3, 250, Lake Butler Union County
Jonel Graham, 6-2, 235, Miramar Everglades
(DE) - Tim Granger, 6-2, 205, Riviera Beach Suncoast
(DE) – Joey Grant, 6-4, 240, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley
Umbuju Grant, 5-10, 240, Lake Gibson
Brandon Gray, 5-11, 195, Belle Glades Central
(DE) – Deion Green, 6-4, 270, Orlando Olympia
(DE) – James Greene, 6-3, 215, Arcadia DeSoto
(DE) – Cordivido Grice, 6-2, 220, Pensacola
Danny Gutierrez, 5-10, 180, Hawthorne
Charleston Hackerson, 6-1, 210, Miami Carol City
(DE) – Johnathan Harris, 6-6, 220, Boynton Beach
Bobby Hart, 6-3, 265, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Quentin Hartmann, 5-7, 201, Jacksonville Bishop Snyder
Brett Helvey, 5-10, 190, Belle Glade Glades Day
(DE) – Bobby Henderson, 6-2, 205, Orlando Central Florida Christian Academy
(DE) – Anthony Henley, 6-1, 220, Orlando Oak Ridge
(DE) – Joe Henry, 6-4, 245, Miramar Everglades
(DE) - Daniel Hernandez, 5-10, 190, Miami Beach
Manny Hernandez, 6-0, 225, Miami High
Tyler Hess, 6-0, 224, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Robert Higgins, 5-11, 240, Sunrise Piper
(DE) – DeAndre Hightower, 6-3, 225, Davie Westlake Prep
(DE) – Cody Horstman, 6-3, 245, Vero Beach
Brandon Howard, 5-11, 240, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Cody Hutto, 6-0, 200, Callahan West Nassau
Dinsdale Jackson, 6-2, 270, Plantation American Heritage
Brandon Howard, 5-10, 244, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Charles Jackson, 6-2, 262, Miami Central
Dinsdale Jackson, 6-2, 270, Plantation American Heritage
Jon Jackson, 5-11, 190, Davie Nova
(DE) – Jordan Jackson, 6-3, 200, Tallahassee Florida High
Jamie Juarez, 5-11, 255, Moore Haven
Kevin Jaques, 5-10, 180, Miami Booker T. Washington
Gary James, 5-10, 230, Fort Lauderdale
(DE) - Jimmy Jean, 6-3, 210, Homestead South Dade
(DE) – Arrington Jenkins, 6-3, 225, Miami Coral Park
(DE) – Ian Jennings, 6-2, 185, Tampa Catholic
(DE) – Jimmy Jennings, 6-1, 185, Miami Westminster Christian
Tim Jernigan, 6-3, 270, Lake City Columbia
E'Shan Johnson, 6-0, 247, Lake Wales
(DE) - Reggie Johnson, 6-2, 225, Tampa Hillsborough
Chris Jones, 6-5, 265, Jacksonville Raines
(DE) – Kaliefa Jones, 6-3, 175, Gainesville
(DE) – Ryan Kaminski, 5-11, 210, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Johnathan Keene, 5-10, 185, Bartow
(DE) - Leroy Kelson, 6-0, 200, Riviera Beach Inlet Grove
Kesnel Kercius, 6-2, 248, Delray Beach Atlantic
John Kim, 5-10, 210, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Sammy King, 6-4, 245, Winter Park
George Kirkland, 6-0, 190, Lake Wales
Tom Kohlhauff, 6-1, 255, Fort Myers
(DE) – Lars Koht, 6-3, 205, Vero Beach
Zach Laniewski, 6-3, 280, Englewood Lemon Bay
(DE) - Patrick Lavan, 6-3, 200, Dunnellon
Conner Lawrence, 6-1, 230, Fernandina Beach
(DE) – Deon Lee, 6-4, 217, Defuniak Springs Walton
Jericho Lee, 6-0, 240, Tallahassee Godby
Joed Legayada, 5-6, 230, Jacksonville Bolles
(DE) – Mike Lintz, 6-0, 210, Bradenton Bayshore
Lucas Long, 6-4, 270, Oviedo
Chris Lopez, 5-10, 315, Miami Edison
Manny Lugo, 6-0, 230, Kissimmee Poinciana
Thomas Lvelee, 6-0, 265, Miami Central
Aaron Lynch, 6-4, 240, Cape Coral Island Coast
Luther Maddy, 6-2, 260, Delray Beach Atlantic
(DE) - Curtis Maggitt, 6-4, 215, North Palm Beach Dwyer
(DE) – Jephette Matilus, 6-0, 230, Delray Beach Atlantic
(DE) – Skyler Mayo, 6-4, 225, Bonifay Holmes County
(DE) – Akeem McCloud, 5-10, 210, Pompano Beach Ely
Isiah McElrath, 6-2, 260, Pace
Savion McKenzie, 6-3, 280, Lakeland Kathleen
Deion McNair, 6-1, 290, Gainesville Eastside
Robert McNeal, 5-11, 265, Pensacola Pine Forrest
David Metalf, 5-11, 210, St. John's Bartram Trail
Tommy Miles, 5-10, 230, Miami Southridge
Jonathan Mills, 5-9, 217, Fort Meade
Derek Millich, 6-4, 250, Orlando University
Derrick Mitchell, 6-5, 265, Jacksonville First Coast
Sam Mitchell, 6-0, 290, Palm Bay Bayside
Matthew Moody, 6-3, 240, Winter Park
John Morgan, 6-3, 320, Bartow
Dwayne Montgomery, 6-3, 225, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Daniel Morales, 6-2, 275, Naples
Alejandro Moreno, 5-11, 250, LaBelle
Jonathan Morin, 5-11, 230, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Stephen Morrell, 6-4, 250, Miami Coral Reef
Tanner Motta, 6-0, 190, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
(DE) - Deointrez Mount,  6-5, 215, Fort Walton Beach
Ramsey Murr, 6-0, 230, Tampa Catholic
(DE) – Gary Myrick, 6-4, 240, Land O'Lakes
Luis Navarro, 6-0, 240, Orlando Colonial
(DE) – Clavion Nelson, 6-4, 225, Hollywood South Broward
(DE) - Giorgio Newberry, 6-6, 255, Fort Pierce Central
Patrick Occide, 6-0, 270, Davie Woods Haven Prep
(DE) -  Gods Power Offor, 6-3, 220, Hialeah American
(DE) – Eddie Oliphant, 6-1, 175, Davie Nova
Taylor O’Reilly, 5-9, 220, Coral Springs Taravella
(DE) – Tito Ortiz, 6-0, 190, LaBelle
(DE) – Edwige Othelot, 6-1, 220, Miami Braddock
(DE) – Matt Pagano, 6-1, 210, Port Orange Atlantic
Willie Paisley, 6-1, 325, Miramar
Josh Palmer, 6-2, 285, Gonzalez Tate
Patrick Palmer, 5-11, 290, Delray Beach Atlantic
Matt Parker, 6-0, 285, Tampa Middleton
Shawn Parker, 6-1, 255, Cooper City
Gianpaolo Passeggiata, 6-2, 240, Wellington
(DE) - Sean Paul, 5-11, 190, Tampa Robinson
Curtis Perkins, 5-11, 255, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Javonty Perkins, 5-11, 250, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
D.J. Pettway, 6-3, 225, Pensacola Catholic
(DE) - Aaron Perry, 6-2, 210, Melbourne
(DE) – Trayvis Peters, 6-4, 255, Miami Springs
Xavier Peterson, 6-3, 260, Marianna
(DE) – D.J. Pettway, 6-3, 255, Pensacola Catholic
Vincent Phillips, 6-1, 180, Belle Glades Central
Kevin Pierre, 5-11, 260, Palm Bay Bayside
Derrick Pinkney, 6-2, 180, Miami Booker T. Washington
(DE) – Chris Pompey, 6-3, 190, Bradenton Manatee
Quinton Pompey, 6-2, 253, Bradenton Manatee
Ian Portlock, 6-0, 228, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Jean Prophete, 6-2, 265, West Palm Beach Summit Christian
(DE) – Kevin Pubien, 6-2, 210, Pompano Beach Ely
(DE) - Craig Pugh, 6-3, 260, Daytona Beach Mainland
(DE) – Anthony Rabasa, 6-3, 220, Miami Christopher Columbus
Victor Ragland, 5-8, 230, Jacksonville Stanton Prep
Nopah Ravenna, 6-1, 255, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
(DE) – Vincent Rector, 6-1, 225, Lithia Newsome
Andrew Reyes, 6-2, 250, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Carl Richardson, 6-1, 185, Port Orange Atlantic
Shaman Richardson, 6-0, 265, Citra North Marion
Gavin Ricketts, 5-9, 255, Davie Western
(DE) - Rick Rivers, 6-1, 175, Cocoa
Ernest Robinson, 5-9, 175, Flagler Palm Coast
Tre Robinson, 5-11,290, Live Oak Suwannee
(DE) – Joey Rodgers, 6-2, 200, Miami Sunset
J.J. Rodriguez, 5-10, 230, Belle Glade Glades Day
(DE) - Stephen Rohrlack, 6-2, 205, Orlando First Academy
Bryan Rose, 6-0, 250, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Jerrell Rudolph, 6-3, 250, Gainevsille
Conner Russell, 5-10, 225, Pembroke Pines Charter
Joshua St. Thomas, 5-11, 160, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Anthony Sanchez, 6-2, 260, Winter Springs
Michael Sanchez, 6-0, 200, Miami Gulliver Prep
Raoul Sanders, 6-2, 240, Hialeah-Miami Lakes
(DE) – Ben Saylor, 5-11, 165, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
Trevarris Saulsbury, 6-4, 250, Gainesville
Tyler Scott, 6-3, 265, Jacksonville Bolles
Jordan Schiller, 5-11, 220, Palm Beach Central
Damyn Schneider, 5-11, 200, Callahan West Nassau
Nathan Schnitzlein, 6-2, 210, Tampa Plant
(DE) – Ben Sellers, 6-4, 210, Pensacola
(DE) – Ryan Shazier, 6-2, 200, Plantation
(DE) – Austin Shelton, 6-4, 225, Winter Park
(DE) - Jadarian Smith, 6-3, 208, Palmetto
Robert Smith, 6-2, 245, Tampa Robinson
Charles Snider, 6-0, 230, Pensacola
(DE) – Nathan Snodgrass, 6-4, 225, Gainesville Buchholz
(DE) – Daniel St. Louis, 6-0, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit
Niles Lawrence Stample, 6-1, 299, Davie Nova
Joshua Sterling, 5-10, 265, Hialeah
(DE) – Jimmy Stewart, 6-3, 200, Cape Coral Island Coast
(DE) – Trevarris Saulsberry, 6-4 227, Gainesville P.K. Yonge
Blake Teel, 6-2, 230, Tarpon Springs East Lake
(DE) - Chris Terry II, 6-3, 230, Jacksonville First Coast
(DE) – Cody Thomas, 6-3, 220, Crystal River
Damian Thomas, 6-2, 260, Pace
(DE) - Derrick Thomas, 6-1, 180, South Miami
(DE) - Josh Thomas, 6-1, 195, Oviedo
(DE) – David Tinsley, 6-2, 240, Seffner Armwood
(DE) - Andre Townsend, 5-11, 190, Fort Pierce Westwood
(DE) - Joshua Turner, 6-3, 215, Tampa Freedom
Luke Turner, 6-2, 250, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
(DE) – Travis Turner, 6-4, 230, North Miami Beach
(DE) – Marcel Tyson, 6-1, 225, Miami Varela
Christian Uecker, 6-1, 230, Davie Nova
(DE) - Trey Valot, 6-0, 195, Lake Worth Park Vista
Ben Varano, 5-10, 190, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
Pat Valencia, 5-10, 235, 5-10, 235, Melbourne Central Catholic
Joshua Victorin, 5-9, 230, Hallandale
Orlando Victorero, 6-3, 215, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Nathan Villar, 6-0, 300, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Jesus Villareal, 5-7, 210, Belle Glades Central
(DE) – Nathaniel Wade, 6-2, 190, Pensacola
(DE) – Shaun Ward, 6-2, 235, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Jaylyn Malone Wallace, 6-2, 250, Tallahassee Lincoln
Brian Walsh, 6-4, 285, Winter Springs
(DE) – Angelo Warner, 6-2, 190, Orlando Jones
(DE) – Anthony Washington, 5-11, 220, Cross City Dixie County
Elkino Watson, 6-2, 277, Miami Booker T. Washington
(DE) – Robert Way, 6-2, 200, Belle Glade Glades Central
William Wells, 5-10, 205, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
A.J. Werba, 6-5, 275, Princeton Christian
Dalton Wertz, 6-2, 280, Arcadia DeSoto
(DE) – Tevin Westbrook, 6-5, 240, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Derek Wesley, 6-1, 240, Orlando Dr. Phillips
(DE) - Joreal White, 6-0, 230, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Jerod White, 6-0, 255, Homestead
Darius Whitehurst, 5-11, 310, Miami Jackson
Brandon Whitfield, 5-10, 205, Jefferson County
(DE) – Jordan Williams, 6-4, 230, Gainesville
Patrick Williams, 6-2, 250, Davie University
(DE) – Ricardo Williams, 6-5, 210, Homestead
(DE) – Mike Willis, 6-3, 185, Tallahassee FAMU
Jared Willett, 5-11, 245, Seminole Osceola
Drakkar Wilson, 5-11, 265, Bradenton Manatee
(DE) - Michael Woods, 6-3, 225, West Palm Beach Summitt Christian
Jacob Wright, 6-4, 295, Dunnellon
Jacob Zinge, 6-0, 240, St. Petersburg Catholic
Chris Zuloaga, 5-9, 228, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

LINEBACKERS
Jake Abcug, 5-9, 180, Coral Springs Taravella
Dominique Albert, 6-0, 180, Winter Park
Tyler Alden, 6-0, 217, Wauchula Hardee County
William Alderman, 6-1, 205, Brooksville Hernando
Datarius Allen, 6-0, 175, Cocoa
Demetrius Allen, 5-10, 196, Miami Northwestern
Keegan Anderson, 6-1, 205, Naples
Jon Alvarez, 6-0, 225, Fort Myers Bishop Verot
Cam Arnold, 6-0, 185, Tampa Robinson
Rontavious Atkins, 5-10, 175, Pahokee
Jaren Bannerman, 6-2, 225, Marianna
Devin Barber, 6-0, 190, Dunnellon
Mario Bargainer, 5-10, 200, Orlando Oak Ridge
Carlos Barreno, 5-10, 175, Naples
Landon Beer, 5-10, 185, LaBelle
Mike Belcher, 5-11,190, Naples Lely
Latray Bell, 6-1, 190, Melbourne Florida Air
Jamario Belton, 6-2.5, 250, Riverview Spoto
Nikorey Benyard, 6-2, 205, Miami Springs
Javonte Berry, 5-10, 190, Mount Dora
Taylor Betros, 5-11, 210, Jacksonville Bolles
Vincent Biase, 5-11, 185, Boca Raton St. Andrews
Ryan Bishop, 6-1, 220, Orlando Olympia
Nick Blackwell, 5-10, 190, Bradenton Bayshore
Steve Blattner, 5-9, 180, Davie University
Desmond Blue, 5-10, 195, Bradenton Southeast
Gianni Blustein, 5-11, 205, Miami Belen Jesuit
Bo Boswell, 5-10, 185, Jacksonville Bolles
Brandon Bradley, 5-11, 190, Miami Columbus
Brandon Bragg, 6-1, 195, Orlando University
Price Brannon, 6-2, 185, Ocala St. John Lutheran
Devon Brant, 6-0, 215, Citra North Marion
Jacob Breidel, 6-2, 215, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Devon Brent, 5-11, 195, Citra North Marion
Kevin Brito, 5-6, 186, Miami Monsignor Pace
Tom Bronson, 6-3, 230, Brooksville Hernando
Chance Brooks, 6-2, 205, Trenton
Anthony Brown III, 5-11, 180, Gainesville
Colin Brown, 6-0, 210, Orlando Timber Creek
Joshua Brown, 5-10, 190, South Miami
Terrance Brown, 6-0, 180, Miami Westminster Christian
Tyler Brown, 5-9, 185, Trenton
Isaiah Bruce, 6-2, 195, Riverview Providence Christian
Serdarius Bryant, 5-10, 205, Sanford Seminole
Otis Buford, 6-1, 185, Lakeland Kathleen
Harvellio Buie, 6-3, 190, Seffner Armwood
David Burdetsky, 6-2, 225, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Grant Burke, 5-11, 255, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
KaShawn Butler, 6-0, 185, Davie Nova
Otis Buford, 6-1, 185, Lakeland Kathleen
Alton Butts, 5-11, 195, Sanford Seminole
Jamie Byrd, 6-0, 180, Dade City Pasco
Calvin Cagney, 6-1, 198, Melbourne
Jahmeier Caldwell, 6-1, 195, Tampa Leto
Sean Calhoun, 5-8, 160, Jacksonville Wolfson
Christian Calle, 5-8, 180, Tampa Jefferson
Steven Cameron, 5-8, 155, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Lakevin Camp, 5-10, 180, Fort Meade
Anthony Campbell, 5-11, 190, Arcadia DeSoto
German Carbuello, 5-11, 175, Miami Edison
John Carter, 5-10, 185, Tampa Robinson
Rahkeim Carter, 6-1, 190, Miami Jackson
James Boren Chambers, 5-10, 185, Niceville
Bernard Chevalier, 5-11, 205, Orange Park Ridgeview
Delbert Clarke, 6-0, 190, Belle Glades Central
William Clayton, 5-11, 170, Miami Edison
Casseus Clemente, 6-1, 205, Miramar Everglades
Dennis Cloyd, 5-10, 185, Delray American Heritage
Lionel Cobb, 6-1, 205, Palm Beach Lakes
Ryan Colvin, 5-11, 190, Pace
Anthony Console, 5-7, 190, Lake Worth Park Vista
Jeremy Cook, 6-1, 205, Ocala Lake Weir
Zac Cook, 5-7, 190, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
Cameron Cooper, 5-9, 200, Plantation
Zac Corok, 5-8, 175, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
Rasjhen Cotton, 5-7, 155, Hialeah Miami-Lakes
Adrian Cox, 5-11, 210, Fort Pierce Westwood
Cody Crews, 5-10, 185, Baldwin
Dondelaro Crosby, 6-1, 180, Leesburg
David Dagrin, 6-3, 190, Miami Jackson
Brent D'Amelio, 5-9, 210, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Aaron Davis, 5-11, 205, Tallahassee Lincoln
Justin Danca, 5-11, 190, Lake Worth Park Vista
Jamari Daniels, 6-0, 210, South Daytona Warner Christian
Michael D'Avanzo, 5-9, 170 Palm Beach Central
Lamont Daymon, 6-1, 220, Ocala Vanguard
Barry Dean, 6-0, 176, Miami Dr. Krop
Prince DeJesus, 5-11, 205, Miami Central
Nick Dorobiala, 6-2, 200, Palm Beach Central
Ismael Durrell, 6-1, 235, Gainesville
Lyndon Edwards, 6-1, 190, Miami Northwestern
Travis Escovar, 5-1, 190, Kissimmee Poinciana
Nick Fleming, 5-10, 190, Weston Cypress Bay
Anthony Flowers, 6-0, 192, Miami LaSalle
Rod Forvil, 5-10, 185, North Fort Myers
Jay Foster, 5-11, 205, Tallahassee Leon
Vincent Frascello, 5-7, 165, Tampa Leto
Ben Gajus, 6-1, 190, Parkland Douglas
Kevin Galvez, LB, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Jeremiaha Gates, 5-10, 205, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Juan Garcia, 6-0, 185, Davie Nova
Michael Garcia, 5-9, 190, Orlando Bishop Moore
Spencer Garneau, 6-2, 215, Cooper City
Nick Gendron, 5-11, 185, Englewood Lemon Bay
Korush Gheenzadeh, 6-2, 210, Mlebourne
Luke Gibson, 5-10, 195, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Stephen Godbolt, 6-0, 195, Cross City Dixie County
Andrew Gooding, 5-11, 200, Sunrise Piper
Addophous Gordon, 5-10, 180, Fort Pierce Westwood
Marcus Gordon, 6-1, 235, Hawthorne
A.J. Granger, 5-7, 145, Tallahassee Godby
Tim Granger, 6-2, 200, Riviera Beach Suncoast
Jake Green, 6-0, 185, Yulee
Cordavio Grice, 6-1, 205, Pensacola
Bryce Groeden, 6-0, 185, Tampa Sickles
Marcus Hagins, 6-3, 185, Ocala Vanguard
Brian Hall, 5-11, 210, Miami Coral Reef
Markies Hall, 6-0, 215, Miramar
Corian Hamilton, 6-1, 210, Orlando Olympia
Ken Hankerson, 6-1, 200, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Anthony Harrell, 6-1, 220, Tampa Freedom
Josh Harris, 5-11, 200, Miami Dade Christian
Robert Haynes, 5-11, 215, Punta Gorda Charlotte
Deilwone Henry, 5-7, 205, Trenton
Mike Herdon, 6-2, 235, Venice
Alexis Herrera, 5-9, 175, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Chris Herrera, 5-10, 168, Miami LaSalle
Ladarius Hill, 5-11, 200, Fort Pierce Central
Curtis Hilton, 5-8, 170, Tampa Robinson
Erik Hindmon, 5-10, 190, Ocala Forest
D.J. Hitchman, 5-10, 200, Seffner Armwood
Taylor Hogan, 6-2, 210, Baldwin
Dion Holmes, 5-10, 180, Vero Beach
Jerome Howard, 6-0, 200, Plantation
Micah Hughes, 5-9, 185, Melbourne
Andrew Jackson, 6-1, 235, Lakeland Kathleen
Daniel Jackson, 6-2, 205, Bartow
Dwight Jackson, Jr.,  6-1, 205, Central
Jacob Jackson, 6-1, 210, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Jordan Jackson, 6-1, 205, Tallahassee Florida High
Vincente Jackson, 5-11, 195, North Miami
Tarquise James, 5-9, 190, Miami Carol City
Chris Janes, 5-8, 150, Eau Gallie
Marvin Jean, 5-10, 185, Miami Dr. Krop
Faroh Jean-Pierre, 5-11, 202, Hialeah
Charles Jiminez, 5-11, 195, Milton
Ben Johnson, 5-10, 200, Bartow
Chris Johnson, 5-10, 185, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Cyrus Johnson, 5-11, 185, Pompano Beach Ely
Conard Johnson, 5-11, 205, Pompano Beach Ely
Terry Johnson, 6-1, 205, Clearwater Countryside
Vaughn Johnson, 5-10, 180, Tampa Alonso
Alvin Jones, 6-0, 170, Gainesville
Jimelle Jones, 6-1, 190, Palm Beach Gardens
Justin Jones, 5-10, 200, Oviedo
Tellas Jones, 6-0, 185, Miami Booker T. Washington
Kurt Joseph, 6-0, 215, South Plantation
Zach Kay, 5-10, 205, Green Cove Springs Clay
Damon Kelly, 6-0, 215, Orange Park Ridgeview
Leroy Kelson, 6-0, 195, Palm Beach Gardens Dywer
Casey Kinard, 5-11, 180, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Craig King, 5-10, 215, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Juwan King, 6-1, 192, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Art Knight, 5-11, 190, Plant City
Christopher LaBoo, 5-9, 180, Eustis
Joel Lafortune, 5-10, 175, Miami Ferguson
Alfonso Landy, 5-11, 180, Hollywood South Broward
Pat Lawson, 5-11, 215, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Jericho Lee, 6-0, 240, Tallahassee Godby
Alcorvus Leonard, 6-2, 225, Jacksonville Ribault
Diondre Lewis, 6-1, 205, Miami Central
Keith Lewis, 6-2, 205, Tampa Freedom
Joe Lohmann, 6-2, 225, Naples Barron Collier
Drew Mabe, 5-9, 180, Lakeland Victory Christian
Rashad Madry, 6-1, 180, Miami Monsignor Pace
Zach Marmetschke, 6-0, 190, Lake Mary
Dwight Martin, 5-10, 180, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Stephan Martin, 5-11, 205, Auburndale
Nathaniel Mathurin, 5-9, 165, Miami High
David McAuley, 6-1, 190, Palm Beach Central
Steven McBride, 6-1, 192, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Kevin McCarthy, 5-11, 240, Melbourne Central Catholic
Cody McDaniel, 5-7, 150, Tallahassee North Florida Christian
Jermaine McKinney, 6-1, 195, Seffner Armwood
Shawn McClaine, 5-8, 170, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Jermaine McKinney, 5-11, 210, Seffner Armwood
Tayaun McKinnon, 5-10, 175, Flagler Palm Coast
Anthony McLeod, 6-1, 180, Tampa Middleton
Robert McNeal, 5-8, 200, Pensacola Pine Forest
Larry McNeil, 5-11, 190, Orlando Colonial
Jamar McRae, 5-11, 250, New Smyrna Beach
Anthony McCloud, 6-2, 215, Tampa Middleton
Nick Menocal, 6-3, 225, Miami Belen Jesuit
Alex Mercado, 5-9, 175, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Ron Mills, 6-0, 185, Tallahassee Lincoln
Robert Miranda, 5-8, 155, South Miami
Cole Mistak, 6-2, 195, Bradenton Saint Stephens
Willie Mitchell, 6-1, 220, Deltona Pine Ridge
Christopher Mixson, 5-10, 205, Jacksonville First Coast
Wonderful Monds, 6-3, 185, Fort Pierce Central
Darryl Monroe, 6-0, 195, Orlando Olympia
Josh Monteagudo, 6-0, 200, Cape Coral
Jordan Montgomery, 6-1, 195, Groveland South Lake
Brandon Mora, 5-10, 170, Miami Sunset
Cole Morgan, 6-1, 200, Winter Springs
Carlos Muniz, 5-10, 190, Miami Westminster Christian
Jamil Murray, 6-1, 190, Jacksonville Bolles
Brandyn Musgrave, 6-0, 195, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
Isiah Myers, 6-0, 170, Orlando Olympia
Jamone Myrick, 5-10, 185, St. Petersburg
Reggie Napier, 5-11, 190, Riviera Beach Suncoast
Robert Navarre, 5-10, 175, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Tevin Newman, 6-2, 185, Tampa Robinson
Brandon Newton, 6-1, 230, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Enzo Nitti, 6-0, 190, Weston Cypress Bay
Darien Oliver, 5-10, 165, Ocoee
Tevin Only, 5-11, 185, Daytona Beach Mainland
Ryan Orlando, 5-9, 200, Orlando Boone
Miles Pace, 6-1, 230, Miami Central
Tyree Patrick, 5-10, 210, Palm Beach Gardens
Gionni Paul, 6-0, 220, Lakeland Kathleen
Patrick Pauleus, 5-11, 175, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Aaron Pearson, 5-8, 170, Flagler Palm Coast
Josh Pease, 6-1, 190, Tampa Middleton
Jensen Pellarchy, 5-11, 185, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Alejandro Perez, 6-0, 205, Miami Varela
Denzel Perryman, 5-11, 213, Coral Gables
Ryan Petro, 6-2, 215, Winter Springs
Prince Pinder, 6-1, 190, Oakland Park South Florida Prep
Andrew Pittman, 5-9, 190, Miami Killian
Armand Pittman, 5-10, 185, Hawthorne
Wilfredo Pizzaro, 5-8, 171, Tampa Leto
Ladell Pleasure, 6-0, 195, Miami Central
Terrance Plummer, 6-1, 215, Orange Park
Cody Pogorek, 5-10, 190, St. Petersburg
K.C. Pola, 5-11, 210, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Darius Powell, 6-0, 200, Gainesville Eastside
Jeremi Powell, 6-2, 200, Pinellas Park
Kevin Prioleau, 5-11, 195, Lake Wales
Robert Pucino, 5-11, 220, Deltona
Greg Rabb, 6-0, 220, Davie University
Demarius Rancifer, 6-2, 210, Pensacola Catholic
Marcus Randall, 6-0, 162, Homestead
Dom Reatini, 5-5, 170, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Jake Redding, 5-9, 190, Oviedo
Hopeton Reid, 5-10, 210, Belle Glade Glades Central
Harry Rhodes, 5-11, 225, Miami Carol City
Andrew Ricardo, 5-10, 185, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Ricardo Riera, 5-11, 192, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Kyle Riley-Hawkins, 5-10, 190, Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
Dion Rivera, 5-10, 190, Miami Christopher Columbus
Rick Rivers, 6-1, 175, Cocoa
Tyler Robb, 5-10, 175, Tampa Catholic
Cody Rodgers, 6-0, 180, Newberry
Jovanni Rodriguez, 5-10, 180, Valrico Bloomingdale
Bryan Rose, 5-11, 240, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Michael Ross, 5-10, 182, Miami Booker T. Washington
Brandon Rounds, 6-0, 170, Miami Gulliver Prep
Kody Sallis, 6-1, 190, Venice
Trevor Sand, 5-10, 175, Seminole High
Walter Sandoval, 5-7, 160, Belle Glade Glades Day
Jeremiah Saumell, 5-10, 190, Miami Braddock
Jorge Sanz, 5-11, 200, Miami Gulliver Prep
Daniel Schoonover, 5-9, 175, Orlando Cypress Creek
Colby Scialla, 6-1, 220, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Sokari Scott, 6-1, 190, Gainesville
Benjamin Sellers, 6-2, 205, Pensacola
Jeff Sennholtz, 5-9, 180, DeLand
Jake Sera, 6-2, 180, Cooper City
Ryan Naum Shane, 5-10, 190, Palm Beach Central
Assad Shalhoub, 5-11, 178, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Nick Shaw, 5-11, 195, Flagler Palm Coast
Broderick Sherrod, 6-3, 190, Fort Myers Riverdale
Jerry Siler, 5-11, 190, Crestview
Emmanuel Simon, 6-0, 195, Tampa Wharton
McKenzie Sims, 5-10, 195, Gainesville Buchholz
Samson Smiley, 5-10, 190, Pensacola Catholic
Bryce Smith, 6-2, 220, Pace
Corey Smith, 5-11, 190, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Jose Smith, 6-0, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit
Ryan Smith, 6-0, 215, Chipley
Wilson Smith, 5-11, 190, Tallahassee Leon
Howard Smothers, 6-1, 205, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Sammy Snipes, 5-10, 165, Cocoa
Matthew Sost, 5-10, 205, Pembroke Pines Charter
Chris Stapleton, 5-11, 212, Navarre
Irving Steele, 6-0, 205, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
Phil Stenz, 6-0, 190, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Tony Steward, 6-1, 225, St. Augustine Menendez
Tim Stewart, 6-2, 190, Tampa Bay Tech
Matt Suarez, 5-10, 175, Tampa Plant
Nick Suarez, 5-8, 165, Miami Coral Reef
Herve' Swaby, 5-11, 190, Miami Northwest Christian
Jake Tannenbaum, 5-11, 205, Plantation American Heritage
Marc Tapia, 6-0, 205, Miami Varela
Benny Taylor, 5-10, 175, Cocoa
Keitrell Taylor, 5-10, 220, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Lawrence Taylor, 5-10, 175, Plantation American Heritage
Lysallen Theophile, 5-10, 170, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Leroy Thompson, 5-10, 195, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Caitlin Tommie, 5-9, 180, Davie Woods Haven Prep
Stephen Tremel, 6-2, 190, Jacksonville Providence
Kent Turene, 6-2, 220, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Samuel Turner, 6-0, 200, Hialeah American
Brian Twombly, 5-10, 190, Stuart Martin County
Marcell Tyson, 6-1, 210, Miami Varela
Matt Tyson, 5-10, 204, Jupiter Christian
Chase Underwood, 6-3, 230, Gainesville
Zac Vath, 6-0, 195, Valrico Bloomingdale
Oliver Vigille, 6-1, 190, Miami Central
Keeion Virgil, 6-2, 215, North Miami Beach
Matt Visconti, 6-0, 187, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Adrian Wallace, 6-3, 205, Gainesville
Shontavious Walls, 6-1, 190, St. Petersburg Gibbs
Antonio Wallace, 5-10, 175, Cocoa
Dillian Ward, 6-0, 215, Jacksonville Lee
Antonio Washington, 6-1, 185, Arcadia DeSoto
Daerius Washington, 6-0, 185, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Fred Washington, 5-11, 205, Clewiston
Rod Washington, 6-0, 210, Tallahassee Lincoln
Andrew Watson, 5-11, 210, Niceville
Danny Weinstein, 6-2, 210, Weston Cypress Bay
Mike West, 6-0, 235, Corss City Dixie County
Austin Wheatley, 6-0, 210, Jacksonville Bishop Snyder
Nick White, 6-2, 200, Miami Belen Jesuit
Kyle Whyte, 5-9, 170, Pembroke Pines Charter
Dravis Williams, 5-10, 180, Belle Glades Central
Jordan Williams, 6-4, 230, Gainesville P.K. Yonge
Rodney Williams, 6-1, 224, Riverview Spoto
Terron Williams, 6-1, 190, Bradenton Southeast
Mike Williamson, 6-1, 200, Deerfield Beach
Ramik Wilson, 6-3, 220, Tampa Jefferson
Kyle Witt, 6-3, 230, Niceville
Gary Wooten, 6-2, 190, Hialeah
Joe Worth, 6-2, 210, Lithia Newsome
Sterling Wright, 6-1, 190, Miami Coral Reef
Zack Wyckoff, 5-10, 190, Jacksonville Bolles
Sheldon Wynn, 6-1, 195, Miami Braddock
Aden Yabut, 5-10, 220, Pensacola Washington
Ja'air Young, 5-9, 200, Orlando Olympia
Hudson Yovars, 6-1, 200, Miami Edison
Jesus Zamdra, 6-0, 170, Miami Coral Park
Paul Zaner, 5-10, 185, Lithia Newsome
Jacob Zilbar, 6-0, 200, Seffner Armwood
Spencer Zipper, 5-10, 200, St. John's Bartram Trail

DEFENSIVE BACKS
(S) - Nick Addison, 6-3, 179, Riverview Spoto
(S) – Jonathan Aiken, 5-11, 180, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Patrick Aiken, 5-10, 170, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
(S) – Tai Alford, 6-0, 185, Fernandina Beach
Datarius Allen, 5-11, 165, Cocoa
Tevin Allen, 5-7, 160, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Robinson Alteme, 5-8, 150, Miami Edison
(S) – R.J. Altman, 5-10, 185, Orlando Edgewater
(S) – Sebastian Amadee, 6-1, 170, Davie University School
(S) – Andrew Ambert, 6-1, 190, Fort Myers
(S) – Brion Anderson, 6-0, 175, St. Johns Bartram Trail
(S) – Devin Anderson, 6-0, 180, Miami Ferguson
Conor Armstrong, 5-10, 146, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Jordan Armstrong, 5-11, 160, Eau Gallie
Jared Arnold, 5-8, 160, Port St. Joe
(S) – Jaquail Ashley, 5-10, 175, Apopka
Rontavious Atkins, 5-11, 180, Pahokee
Keyon Austin, 5-8, 150, Miami Carol City
Isaac Bailey, 5-9, 175, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech
(S) - Michael Bailey, 5-11, 175, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
(S) – Brejone Baker, 5-10, 175, St. Petersburg Gibbs
(S) - Erik Barber, 5-7, 180, Lakeland
(S) – Danny Barnes, 6-0, 175, Frostproof
(S) - Allan Bates, 6-1, 170, Orange Park Ridgeview
(S) – Willie Bates, 5-11, 160, Jacksonville Bolles
(S) – Keith Baxter, 6-0, 175, Homestead
(S) – Cordarius Benjamin, 6-1, 170, Coral Gables
Laray Bess, 5-11, 180, Miami Calusa Prep
Alexis Blake, 5-9, 160, Fort White
Francisco Blanco, 6-0, 170, Weston Cypress Bay
Darryl Boone, 5-9, 170, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Leandro Borba, 5-7, 155, Miami Ferguson
Jocelyn Borgella, 5-7, 158, Miami LaSalle
Johnny Boston, 5-10, 170, Oviedo
Josh Boyle, 5-10, 170, Venice
Brandon Bragg, 6-1, 191, Orlando Olympia
Jeffrey Brennan, 5-8, 143, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
(S) – Keon Brooks, 6-0, 180, Apopka
Nate Brooks, 6-0, 160, Miami Jackson
Antwan Brown, 6-2, 170, Mayo Lafayette
Dondreous Brown, 5-11, 190, Tallahassee Leon
Harmon Brown, 5-9, 160, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Mike Brown, 5-10, 180, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Terrance Brown, 5-11, 164, Miami Coral Reef
(S) - Quintin Brown, 5-11, 180, Tampa Hillsborough
Zach Brown, 6-2, 175, Celebration
Miguel Torres-Bruno, 6-1, 185, Celebration
(S)– Lamarcus Brutus, 6-0, 185, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
(S) – Donald Buie, 6-0, 175, Gainesville Eastside
(S) – Isaac Burgos, 5-9, 185, Green Cove Springs Clay
Timothy Burton, 5-9, 181, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Dale Butler, 5-8, 153, Franklin County
Darrell Butler, 5-10, 160, Miami Carol City
Quintavius Buxton, 5-9, 165, Palm Beach Gardens
Rashad Byers, 5-8, 165, Jacksonville Eagle's View
(S) – Jamie Byrd, 6-0, 180, Dade City Pasco
Pat Byndloss, 5-11, 168, Deerfield Beach Zion Lutheran
Jeff Callahan, 5-10, 175, Sarasota Booker
(S) – Ronnie Calloway, 5-11, 190, Tavares
Julius Campbell, 5-10, 170, Melbourne Central Catholic
Gio Campbell, 5-11, 165, Davie Nova
A.J. Cano, 5-11, 160, Lake Worth Park Vista
Herscehll
Robert Cardenas, 5-10, 165, Miami LaSalle
(S) - Jeremy Cash, 6-1, 185, Plantation
Quincy Casimir, 5-11, 168, Miami Norland
Alfred Cason, 6-0, 170, Gainesville
Jake Cavendar, 5-11, 175, Leesburg
Derrick Cayard, 5-10, 165, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
(S) – Noel Cesar, 6-0, 188, Oakland Park Northeast
Jacobie Chamber, 5-7, 145, Port St. Joe
Elliot Childers, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Ahmad Christian, 5-11, 190, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Deonta Clark, 5-10, 170, Pensacola
(S) - Jonas Clark, 6-0, 180, Miami Booker T. Washington
Tyree Clark, 5-9, 165, Tampa Alonso
(S) – Undray Clark, 5-11, 185, Miami Varela
Orion Cobbs, 5-8, 160, Jacksonville University Christian
Hunter Coddington, 5-9, 165, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
(S) – Marcel Coke, 6-1, 185, Wekiva
(S) – Nicolas Colon, 5-8, 160, Pembroke Pines Charter
(S) – Terrick Colston, 6-0, 180, Lakeland Kathleen
(S) - Ryan Colvin, 6-1, 195, Pace
Jamarcus Cook, 5-10, 170, Bartow
Cameron Comito, 6-0, 155, Englewood Lemon Bay
Joe Connolly, 5-7, 175, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
(S) – Justin Cooper, 6-1, 190, Davie University
Joe Cowen, 5-9, 175, Davie Western
Dallas Crawford, 5-10, 185, South Fort Myers
Isaih Crawford, 5-11, 150, Lehigh Acres
Jimmy Crim, 5-9, 175, Jefferson County
Orrette Daley, 5-8, 171, Winter Haven
(S) – Trevante Dash, 6-3, 185, Clermont East Ridge
(S) – Joe Davidson, 5-11, 180, St. John's Bartram Trail
Chris Davis, 5-10, 160, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
(S) – Cortez Davis, 6-5, 200, Daytona Beach Mainland
James Davis, 5-10, 160, Miami Northwestern
Lamont Daymon, 5-11, 210, Ocala Vanguard
(S) – Blake DeBoard, 5-11, 175, Panama City Arnold
Kevie DeFranc, 5-10, 165, Delray Beach Atlantic
Elijah Deus, 5-10, 153, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Dennis Delva, 5-9, 140, Miami Booker T. Washington
(S) – Fausto Diaz, 5-10, 160, Miami Belen Jesuit
Cody Dibella, 5-8, 163, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Florisson Dieujuste, 5-9, 175, Royal Palm Beach
(S) – Chris Disdier, 5-10, 160, Orlando Colonial
(S) - Ha’Sean Clinton-Dix, 6-2, 190, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Alex Dixon, 6-1, 180, Clearwater Countryside
Mike Dock, 5-9, 160, Coral Gables
Devyn Dodge, 5-9, 155, Coral Springs Taravella
Mackinton Dorleant, 6-0, 170, Naples Lely
Max Dorsainvil, 5-10, 190, Miami Carol City
Lydrecus Doss, 5-8, 160, Tallahassee Godby
Elroy Douglas, 5-11, 155, Fort Lauderdale
Victor Dove, 5-11, 175, Flagler Palm Coast
Reginald Dozier, 5-10, 170, Hialeah American
Andreus DuBose, 5-10, 160, Oviedo Hagerty
Deandre Dubuche, 5-9, 175, North Miami
Shelderrick Duhart, 5-9, 165, Jefferson County
(S) – Mike Dumas, 6-2, 170, Cape Coral Island Coast
Rashad Dunnigan, 5-9, 165, Tampa Jefferson
(S) – Joe Eason, 6-0, 180, Pahokee
Michael Easton, 6-0, 180, Winter Haven
(S) – Antwan Eddie, 5-9, 165, Miami Gulliver
(S) – Jean-Marc Etienne, 6-3, 180, North Miami
(S) – Jaquinton Ezell, 5-10, 185, Homestead South Dade
Alonso Faison, 5-8, 170, Miami Central
(S) – Eric Farkas, 6-0, 185, Sanford Seminole
Dylan Fayson, 5-7, 160, South Florida Prep
Ben Feldman, 5-8, 165, Davie University
Michael Filer, 6-0, 170, Tampa Carrollwood Day
Thomas Finnie, 5-10, 180, Miami Central
Rashad Flanders, 5-10, 177, Miami Northwestern
Daniel Fleureme, 5-10, 155, Westland Hialeah
(S) - Terrell Floyd, 5-9, 160, Port St. Lucie
Jermaine Fontanez, 5-11, 185, Tampa Robinson
(S) – Rashad Forbes, 6-2, 190, Hialeah American
(S) – Lukas Foreman, 6-2, 180, Naples
(S) – Larry Franklin, 6-2, 190, Vero Beach
(S) - David Frechette, 6-0, 170, Jacksonville Bolles
(S) – Casey Freeman, 5-11, 195, Milton
Pastel Francis, 5-10, 175, Hollywood Hills
(S) – Larry Franklin, 6-0, 185, Vero Beach
(S) – Tyjuan Fray, 5-11, 190, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(S) – Casey Freeman, 5-11, 185, Milton
D'Joun Frye, 5-10, 163, Hialeah American
Kendall Fullington, 5-11, 170, Weston Cypress Bay
(S) – Jeffrey Fullwood, 6-1, 175, Riviera Beach Suncoast
R.J. Fyne, 5-7, 160, Stuart Martin County
Angel Garcia, 5-10, 165, Deltona Trinity Christian
(S) – Khambrel Garland, 6-0.5, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
(S) - Keionn Garrett, 5-11, 190, Jacksonville Sandalwood
(S) – Chris Garye, 6-3, 190, Tallahasee Lincoln
Roody Gedeus, 5-7, 174, Miami Edison
(S) – Dean Gemeinhart, 6-1, 171, Pierson Taylor
(S) - DeOndre Gerrald, 5-9, 189, Deltona Trinity Christian
Javaris Giles, 5-11, 180, Fort Pierce John Carroll
(S) - Kareem Givens, 5-10, 180, Lakeland
(S) - Brendan Glaze, 6-0, 205, Daytona Beach Mainland
Stephen Godbolt, 6-0, 195, Cross City Dixie County
(S) - Jess Goins, 5-10, 190, Hollywood Hills
Jabari Gorman, 5-10, 180, Miami Monsignor Pace
Zak Gotay, 5-8, 160, Winter Park Lake Howell
Nick Graganella, 5-6, 155, Tallahassee North Florida Christian
Hugh Graham, 6-0, 165, Miami Northwestern
(S) – Arthur Green, 6-1, 180, North Fort Myers
Shondo Grinkley, 5-10, 160, Pembroke Pines Charter
(S) – Anthony Guernon, 6-1, 170, St. Augustine St. Joseph Academy
Giovanni Gustave, 5-9, 144, Tampa Leto
Zach Guy, 5-11, 170, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
Courtney Hall, 5-11, 170, Pompano Beach Ely
Willie Hall, 5-7, 165, Davie University
(S) – Corian Hamilton, 6-1, 210, Orlando Olympia
Jonathan Hamilton, 5-9, 155, Miami Jackson
Michael Hanna, 5-5, 140, Coconut Creek Monarch
(S) - Kenneth Harper, 6-1, 200, Gainesville Buchholz
Ricky Harper, 5-10, 170, Orlando Oak Ridge
Tramaine Harris, 6-2, 170, Starke Bradford County
Demetrius Hart, 5-10, 175, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Joshua Harvey, 5-7, 140, Bradenton Manatee
Zachary Haywood, 5-9, 170, Oviedo Hagerty
(S) – John Hecker, 6-3, 180, Englewood Lemon Bay
(S) – Jacob Henderson, 6-1, 185, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
(S) – Jared Henry, 6-2, 190, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson
Devonte Hill, 5-8, 175, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Mark Hofstrom, 5-10, 150, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
(S) – Rick Holland, 5-10, 182, Bartow
Desmond Holmes, 5-11, 185, Williston
Kenny Holmes, 5-8, 160, Miami Springs
(S) – Gerod Holliman, 6-1, 190, Miami Southridge
Devon Howard, 5-9, 155, Jacksonville Lee
Ray-Dante Hughes, 5-9, 185, Princeton Christian
(S) – Kadeem Hunt, 5-10, 170, Coconut Creek
Darrell Hunter, 5-10, 170, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
(S) – Joseph Hunter, 6-3, 180, Pensacola
(S) – Kawayne Hunter, 6-1, 180, Wekiva
Isiah Hurst, 5-10, 180, Orlando Olympia
Caesar Vaca Hurtado, 5-9, 170, Naples
(S) - Mike Hymon, 5-11, 165, Flagler Palm Coast
(S) – Daniel Jackson, 6-2, 200, Bartow
(S) - Everette Jackson, 5-9, 160, Fort Pierce Westwood
(S) - Micah Jackson, 5-11, 172, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Peterson Janvier, 5-10, 165, Naples Golden Gate
Donfred Jaquet, 5-9, 155, Winter Haven
John Iamour, 5-9, 145, Miami Northwestern
Jacory Ivery, 5-10, 160, Tallahassee Leon
(S) – Ben Jean, 5-9, 176, Naples Lely
(S) – Patrick Jean, 6-1, 182, Delray Beach Atlantic
Steven Jefferson, 6-0, 165, Deltona
Tavon Jenkins, 5-9, 170, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
(S) – Taylor Jobb, 5-10.5, 179, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Andrew Johnson, 5-9, 175, Miami Southridge
(S) – Chris Johnson, 6-1, 185, Cape Coral
(S) - Chris Johnson, 5-10, 185, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(S) – Jalen Johnson, 6-2, 175, Tallahassee Rickards
Lamarcus Johnson, 5-8, 160, Plantation American Heritage
Tavares Johnson, 5-9, 170, Lakeland George Jenkins
Terry Johnson, 6-0, 185, Clearwater Countryside
(S) – Troy Johnson, 6-1, 180, Miami Carol City
(S) – Adam Joseph, 5-11, 183, Franklin County
Nocles Joseph, 5-11, 190, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Rognel Joseph, 5-10, 170, North Miami
Vlad Julien, 5-8, 170, Palm Beach Central
(S) – Dillon Kelly, 6-0, 175, Winter Springs
Jonathan Knudsen, 5-8, 160, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Nicholas Kutscher, 5-9, 165, Davie University
(S) – Christopher LaBoo, 5-9, 180, Eustis
Tyler Lanter, 5-9, 160, Wewahitchka
(S) – Zane LaPaugh, 5-10, 160, North Fort Myers
Alex Latow, 6-0, 170, Deltona
Kenyatta Lawrence, 5-10, 165, Parkland Douglas
Corey Laws, 5-9, 170, Jacksonville Lee
Jamari Leak, 5-11, 165, Lakeland
Reeze L'Eon, 5-7, 150, St. Petersburg Keswick Christian
(S) – Matt Levitan, 6-0, 155, Cooper City
(S) – Champ Lewis, 6-2, 175, Fort Myers Dunbar
(S) – Christopher Lewis, 6-1, 165, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
(S) – Antonio Liguori, 5-10, 175, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
Roderick Lindsey, 5-11, 185, Fort Myers Riverdale
Aaron Livingston, 5-10, 155, Bartow
Robert Lockhart, 6-1, 165, Delray American Heritage
(S) – Nicholas Lomea, 5-9, 175, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
T.J. Lowder, 5-11, 175, Panama City Bay
Ryan Luckett, 5-10, 175, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Chaun Lynn, 5-9, 165, Fort Walton Beach
(S) – Wayne Lyons, 6-0, 190, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Marquez Mackey, 5-11, 175, Gulfport Boca Ciega
(S) – Jared Magdon, 5-10, 180, St. John's Bartram Trail
Kennard Mahone, 5-9, 180, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson
(S) – Taylor Mann, 6-0, 165, Belle Glade Glades Day
Jonathan Marc, 5-8, 155, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Lamar Jn-Marie, 5-8, 155, Miami Braddock
Dwight Martin, 5-9, 175, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Marlon Martin, 5-11, 180, Jacksonville Trinity Catholic
(S) - Stephan Martin, 5-11, 212, Auburndale
Joe Martinson, 5-9, 175, Orlando Boone
Javier Maturin, 5-7, 165, Lakeland Kathleen
(S) – Clay Mazza, 6-2, 195, Ponta Vedra
Shawn McClain, 5-8, 165, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Scottie McClary, 5-6, 145, Miami Booker T. Washington
Thomas McCorvey, 5-9, 170, Pace
(S) – Austin McDonald, 5-8, 160, Jacksonville Bolles
Luther McDowell, 5-11, 180, Leesburg
Michael McFadden, 5-6, 140, Key West
(S) – J.D. McGee, 5-11, 163, Vero Beach St.Edward's
Greg McGruder, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville University Christian
Drew McGuiness, 5-9, 170, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Jamarco McKinnon, 6-0, 170, Bushnell South Sumter
John Mejia, 6-0, 155, Tampa Leto
Mac Metcalf, 5-10, 175, Oviedo
Will Meyer, 5-11, 170, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
(S) – Brendan Meyers, 6-1, 185, Lake Worth Park Vista
Marken Michel, 5-10, 180, Plantation American Heritage
David Miller, 5-8, 140, LaBelle
(S) – Rodney Mills, 5-11, 175, Tampa Jefferson
Chris Milton, 5-8, 168, Pensacola Catholic
Donovan Mitchell, 5-8, 145, Sanford Seminole
(S) – Josh Monteagudo, 6-0, 202, Cape Coral
(S) – Cameron Montgomery, 6-1, 205, Orlando Jones
Steven Montgomery, 6-0, 185, Miramar
Matthew Moorer, 5-10, 165, North Miami
(S) – Graham Morrison, 5-10, 175, Pembroke Pines Charter
Ladarius Moye, 5-10, 190, Tampa Jefferson
Gekari Murray, 5-9, 165, Sunrise Piper
Edmond Mussa, 5-8, 147, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Steven Myrick, 5-9, 180, Defuniak Springs Walton
MIchael Neal, 5-8, 155, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
Reggie Neal, 5-11, 175, Deltona
(S) – Daryton Neely, 6-2, 185, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Joe Nelson, 5-9, 170, Miramar Everglades
Curt Norris, 6-0, 175, Naples Barron Collier
(S) - Nick North, 6-1, 190, Hollywood McArthur 
(S) – Stephen O'Connell, 6-2, 190, St. Augustine St. Joseph Academy
Vladimir Joseph-Octave, 5-9, 155, Miami Mate Academy
Kevin O'Dowd, 5-7, 165, Niceville
Walter O’Neal, 5-9, 180, Ocala Lake Weir
(S) - Patrick Oliver, 5-8, 160, Tallahassee Godby
Emmanuel Orange, 5-9, 180, Naples
Trenier Orr, 5-11, 170, Ocoee
(S) – Shane Osborn, 6-0, 190, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Taylor Owensby, 5-11, 160, Brooksville Hernando
Eric Pabustan, 5-9, 170, Jacksonville Bishop Snyder
Damian Parms, 6-1, 182, Miami Monsignor Pace
Eric Patterson, 5-10, 185, Tampa Plant
Lorenzo Paul, 5-10, 190, Homestead
(S) – Jensen Pellarchy, 5-8, 185, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Rey Perosi, 5-9, 150, Gainesville
Jeffrey Perry, 5-8, 160, Miramar
Daniel Perryman, 5-7, 148, Trenton
Torrance Pittman, 5-9, 160, Sneads
(S) – Devante Pough, 5-8, 160, Sebring
Raymond Powell, 6-0, 170, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
Imari Price, 5-9, 165, North Port
Antwon Prince, 5-7, 160, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch
(S) – Calvin Pryor, 6-2, 200, Port St. Joe
John Querisma, 5-11, 180, Defuniak Springs Walton
(S) - Jermaine Reve, 6-1, 190, Miami Northwestern
Allen Ramsey, 5-11, 165, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Sam Rancy, 6-1, 180, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Christian Restrepo, 5-9, 155, Miramar Everglades
Mike Reynolds, 6-0, 175, Tallahassee Lincoln
Curtis Rhoden, 5-11, 170, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
(S) – Taylor Richards, 6-0, 185, Lake Mary
Andy Rios, 5-7, 144, Clewiston
Stephen Ritter, 6-0, 180, Niceville
Rick Rivers, 6-0, 175, Cocoa
T.J. Rivers, 5-9, 160, Lakeland Lake Gibson
(S) – Marcus Roberson, 6-0, 170, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Omel Roberts, 5-10, 155, Callahan West Nassau
Clim Robbins, 5-9, 175, Orlando Jones
Christopher Robinson, 5-9, 175, Lake Mary
Earnquavion Robinson, 5-10, 150, Pahokee
(S) – Alex Rogers, 5-10, 185, Pembroke Pines Charter
Kevin Rolland, 5-10, 179, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Michel Romanelli, 5-7, 145, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Nick Rosario, 5-9, 170, Brooksville Central
Brandon Rose, 5-10, 175, Pembroke Pines West Broward
Dominique Rouse, 5-10, 170, Winter Park
Demetrius Russell, 5-10, 175, Tampa Jefferson
(S) – Rodrick Ryles, 6-1, 180, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jimmie St. Jean, 5-10, 140, Belle Glades Central
(S) – Shenard Saxon, 5-10, 170, Pompano Blanche Ely
(S) – Sokari Scott, 6-0, 170, Gainesville
Travis Shack, 5-8, 140, Ocoee
(S) – Frank Shaw, 5-11, 175, Tallahassee Maclay
Tre Sherrod, 5-8, 175, Leesburg
Brandon Simeon, 5-9, 160, Plantation American Heritage
Gore Simervil, 5-9, 175, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
Brandon Simmons, 5-10, 170, Mount Dora
(S) – Ryan Singh, 5-11, 150, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Jared Singletary, 5-11, 185, Green Cove Springs Clay
(S) – Sam Smiley, 6-0, 170, Jacksonville Raines
Brian Smith, 6-0, 180, Fleming Island
D'Joun Smith, 5-9, 160, Hialeah American
(S) - Dominique Smith, 6-0, 175, Fort Walton Beach
(S) – Josh Smith, 6-0, 190, Chipley
Keelin Smith, 6-3, 185, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
(S) – Laquentin Smith, 6-2, 215, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Quayshun Smith, 5-9, 160, Tallahassee Godby
Thomas Smith, 6-0, 180, Hallandale
Eaton Spence, 5-10, 170, Belle Glade Glades Day
Tevin Stewart, 5-9, 165, Jacksonville Eagles View
Evan Stroman, 5-10 160, Orlando Colonial
Chris Stubbs, 5-8, 150, Flagler Palm Coast
Junior Sylvestre, 6-0, 190, Hollywood South Broward
Josh Talbott, 5-11, 185, Jupiter Christian
(S) – Joe Taylor, 5-11, 175, Parkland Douglas
Lawrence Taylor, 5-10, 170, Plantation American Heritage
John Taylor, 6-0, 180, Tampa Middleton
Sylval Taylor, 5-7, 160, Miramar
Wonderful Terry, 5-9, 165, Fort Pierce Westwood
Robenson Therezie, 5-11, 190, Miami Jackson
Frankie Thomas, 5-9, 175, Kissimmee Osceola
(S) – Troy Thompkins, 5-8, 185, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
(S) – Akeem Thompson, 6-0, 180, Kissimmee Poinciana
Deron Thompson, 5-8, 180, Sanford Seminole
J.T. Thornton, 5-11, 170, Belle Glade Glades Day
Marvin Tilley, II, 5-10, 170, Miramar Everglades
Cory Tindal, 5-9, 165, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
(S) – Wesley Toussaint, 6-2, 180, Sunrise Piper
Ian Townsend, 6-2, 185, Brooksville Hernando Christian
Haftid Trejos, 5-8, 185, Miami Beach
Victor Troutman, 5-10, 165, Lakeland Kathleen
(S) – Denard Turner, 5-11, 165, Miami Booker T. Washington
Earl Union, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville Ribault
Max Van De Put, 5-10, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep
(S) – Julio Vasquez, 5-9, 165, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Nick Waisome, 5-10, 175, Groveland South Lake
Twanell Walker, 5-10, 190, Miami Doral Academy
(S) – Courtland Waters, 5-11, 170, Punta Gorda Charlotte
Trei Walton, 5-10, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep
(S) – Angelo Warner, 6-2, 190, Orlando Jones
Spencer Waseem, 5-10, 170, Apopka
Daerius Washington, 5-10, 155, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Jaylen Washington, 5-10, 163, Miami Monsignor Pace
Remi Watson, 5-11, 195, Lakeland Lake Gibson
(S) – Blythe Weaver, 5-11, 190 Orange Park Fleming Island
Elkeith Webster, 5-9, 170, Miami Jackson
Quincy Welch, 5-9, 165, Port St. Joe
(S) – Derek Wells, 5-11, 175, Lehigh Acres
Dontae West, 5-9, 165, Hialeah
Antwon Whaley, 5-7, 140, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Robert Whitfield, 5-9, 190, Palm Beach Gardens
Devonte Whittaker, 6-0, 165, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Jeremy Wilkens, 5-10, 180, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast
(S) – Carl Williams, 6-0, 187, Jacksonville First Coast
(S) – Charles Williams, 5-11, 175, Miami Barrington Christian
Frank Williams, 5-10, 180, Tampa Robinson
Karlos Williams, 6-2, 205, Davenport Ridge Community
(S) – Marquis Williams, 5-11, 160, Palm Beach Lakes
Quamille Williams, 5-10, 175, Defuniak Springs Walton
Sharod Williams, 5-6, 135, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian
Victor Williams, 5-8, 150, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Shawn Willis, 5-6, 145, DeLand
Corie Wilson, 5-11, 165, Miami Edison
Elijah Wilson, 5-10, 180, Miami Central
Jesse Wilson, 5-9, 175, Sarasota Riverview
(S) – Denzel Wimberly, 5-9, 195, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Rodney Woodberry, 5-9, 170, Hialeah
(S) – Detavious Woods, 6-1, 190, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Kevin Wortman, 5-6, 160, Lakeland
Terry Woxberg, 5-7, 135, Cocoa
Rodney Wentz, 5-10, 163, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
(S) – Xavier Wyche, 5-10, 170, Lake City Columbia
(S) – Jaair Young, 5-9, 195, Orlando Olympia

PUNTER/KICKER
Aabid Allibhai, 5-7, 140, Tampa King
Sebastian Alvarez, 5-9, 145, Hollywood Hills
Conner Bass, 5-9, 175, Plant City Durant
Luckenson Bernardin, 5-8, 150, Hollywood South Broward
Cody Bell, 5-8, 145, Cocoa
Mike Bellini, 5-8, 150, Tampa Jesuit
Dillon Benson, 6-3, 175, Vero Beach St. Edward's
David Bicknell, 6-2, 180, Boca Raton
Camp Bissel, 6-2, 195, Gainesville Buchholz
Marcello Bonani, 5-8, 150, Lake Wales
Joe Cannon, 5-10, 175, Bartow
Brandon Carter, 6-2, 172, North Miami
Banner Clark, 5-10, 188, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Robert Cook, 6-0, 205, Jacksonville Bolles
Chris Crowe, 5-10, 170, Lakeland Victory Christian
Dylan DaDesky, 5-11, 165, Miami Westminster Christian
Conor Doole, 5-11, 155, Pembroke Pines West Broward
Zack Douglas, 6-2, 195, Fort Myers
Austin Dumas, 6-0, 175, Bradenton Christian
Eric Farkas, 5-10, 180, Sanford Seminole
Geoff Finn, 5-10, 170, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Bryce Follensbee, 6-0, 170, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Chris Garcia, 5-10, 175, LaBelle
Carlos Gaston, 6-0, 175, Tallahassee Lincoln
Pat Gay, 5-7, 155, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Tyler Gilbert, 5-11, 180, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley
Harold Gussman, 5-11, 150, Lithia Newsome
Scott Harvey, 5-9, 175, Oviedo
Michael Hill, 5-8, 165, Tarpon Springs
Jamie Hodgson, 6-0, 180, Kissimmee Poinciana
Jamal Jaber, 6-1, 190, Lake Worth Park Vista
Wesley Keller, 6-0, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus
Kadin Kerns, 5-8, 150, Bradenton Braden River
Kevin Krueger, 6-0, 206, St. Petersburg Catholic
Adrian Krupka, 6-2, 160, Land O'Lakes Sun Lake
Joseph Langmeyer, 5-6, 170, Belle Glade Glades Day
Boujoly Louis-Jeune, 5-7, 162, Belle Glades Central
Matt Lobelsky, 5-7, 155, Cooper City
Timothy Marsh, 5-8, 150, South Miami
Hayden Meyer, 5-9, 170, Niceville
Chase Meyers, 6-5, 175, Punta Gorda Charlotte
Cameron Mitchell, 6-5, 180, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Shawn Moffitt, 5-10, 170, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Lee Morgan, 5-9, 170, Lake Mary
Billy Mueller, 5-8, 150, Tallahassee Godby
Mike Paleveda, 5-10, 170, Tampa Catholic
Alexander Petithomme, 5-6, 145, Miami Central
Robby Phillips, 6-0, 160, Fernandina Beach
Miguel Rodriguez, 5-10, 160, Pahokee
Evan Sargent, 5-11, 170, North Fort Myers
Dallas Stubbs, 5-9, 150, Gainesville
Mark Sturgis, 6-2, 170, St. Augustine
Daniel Yanks, 5-6, 150, Cooper City
Tony Zaccario, 5-10, 145, Lithia Newsome

TRACKING FLORIDA'S CLASSES
CLASS OF 2012
CLASS OF 2013
CLASS OF 2014
CLASS OF 2015

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

The comments to this entry are closed.