« Florida Class of 2016 | Main | Florida Class of 2014 »

Florida Class of 2013

The Miami Herald is trying to give every football player in the state of Florida exposure. While there is no guarantee that every athlete listed will be offered a collegiate scholarship, the names are out there for colleges and universities to check out.

You can do your part by making sure that the names, schools and other information is correct. We have contacted every high school coach in the state who has also provided us with game film of teams and players, which helps us evaluate every player who puts on a uniform in the state of Florida.

If there is anything you need to add to this list, please send the correspondence on to Larry Blustein at LBlustein@miamiherald.com.

Also, follow us on twitter@larryblustein and on FACEBOOK at Herald Recruiting.

We provide this service, along with other information to help the recruiting experience. Keep in mind that we add over 100 names per week to these lists!

LAST UPDATED: July 27, 2011

QUARTERBACKS
Timothy Abrams, 5-10, 150, Royal Palm Beach
Kevin Anderson, 6-2, 190, Boca Raton
Valentino Bain, 6-3, 175, Sunrise Piper
Alex Bell, 6-2, 190, Port Orange Atlantic
Curt Benkert, 6-2, 180, Cape Coral
Tim Betros, 5-10, 165, Jacksonville Bolles
Parker Boehme, 6-2, 225, Jacksonville Sandalwood
Larry Brihm, 6-0, 200, Delray Village Academy
Juwan Brown, 6-1, 175, Largo
Kevin Bush, 6-4, 165, Deerfield Beach
Mike Butler, 5-11, 160, Coral Springs Charter
Armando Caballero, 6-1, 190, Orlando Colonial
Amion Carridine, 5-10, 205, Tallahassee Rickards
O'Shay Carter, 6-1, 180, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Cody Chapman, 6-1, 170, Weston Cypress Bay
Tyler Clemmons, 6-1, 175, Clewiston
Tyler Cogswell, 6-5, 195, Plantation American Heritage
Blake Coriaty, 6-1 160, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Curt Cramer, 6-1, 175, Orlando First Academy
Cory Crawford, 6-0,175, Palmetto
Cody Crouse, 6-6, 175, Valrico Bloomingdale
James Davis, 5-10, 160, Mount Dora
Marcus Davis, 5-10, 170, Delray American Heritage
Marcelino DeLeon, 5-11, 195, Lake Worth Park Vista
Luke Del Rio, 5-9, 150, Jacksonville Bolles
Bryan Dierdonne, 6-2, 210, Palm Coast Matanzas
Peter DiNovo, 6-3, 210, Tarpon Springs East Lake
Wally Doerschuck, 5-8, 165, Miami Westminster Christian
Tyler Douglas, 5-11, 155, Fort Myers
Alec Evedon, 5-7, 140, North Miami Mourning
Bo Farmer, 5-8, 145, Bushnell South Sumter
A'treyu Farrior, 6-2, 205, Lakeland Kathleen
Tyquan Fields, 5-11, 160, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
David Felipe, 5-9, 160, Miami Killian
Michael Flood, 5-11, 175, Davie Nova
Lenorris Footman, 5-8, 165, Jefferson County
John Forgione, 5-10, 160, Holiday Anclote
John Franklin, 6-0, 155, South Plantation
Marcus Freeman, 5-10, 180, North Port
Will Fulmer, 6-2, 195, New Port Richey Gulf
Ryan Giarantano, 5-10, 175, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Caleb Goldson, 5-7, 180, Miramar Everglades
Johnny Gomez, 6-0, 175, Satellite
Xavier Gonzalez, 5-8, 135, Miramar
Tommy Grant, 6-1, 175, Hollywood Hills
Cameron Hadley, 5-8, 165, Ormond Beach Calvary Christian
Brody Hall, 6-2, 156, Ocala Vanguard
Lamar Hamilton 6-2, 175, North Miami
Griffin Hanbury, 5-10, 170 Oviedo Hagerty
Tyrail Hawkins, 6-1, 180, Brooksville Hernando
Derrick Henry, 6-2, 220, Yulee
Larry Hill, 6-0, 180, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Skyler Hutchinson, 5-8, 160, Franklin County
Lorenzo Jerome, 5-9, 155, Coral Springs Taravella
Jerome Johnson, 5-10, 168, Ocala Lake Weir
Tracy Johnson, 5-10, 165, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Tshumbi Johnson, 5-10, 175, Immokalee
Akeem Jones, 6-2, 200, Miami Carol City
Cameron Joseph, 5-10, 165, Tallahassee Lincoln
Joseph LeFleur, 6-2, 180, Crystal River
Alvaro Leon, 6-1, 175, Miami Sunset
Marcus Levy, 5-9, 173, Fort Pierce Central
Jaranta Lewis, 6-0, 180, Weston Cypress Bay
Danny Lucas, 5-11, 175, Stuart Martin County
Arnold Lusby, 5-11, 170, Orlando East River
Cornelius Mack, 5-9, 155, Belle Glade Glades Central
Andrew Matyk, 6-1, 205, Seminole Osceola
Anthony Mazza, 6-1, 175, Coral Springs Coral Glades
Anthony McGrew, 5-10, 175, Royal Palm Beach
Alton Meeks, 6-3, 215, Orlando Boone
Colton Mims, 5-8, 160, Trenton
Sandon Mims, 5-10, 180, St. Augustine
Zach Miner, 5-11, 160, Boynton Beach
Andrew Mitchell, 6-5, 215, Niceville
Edgar Moore, 5-10, 160, Tallahassee Maclay
Josh Moore, 6-0, 180, Orange Park Ridgeview
Jordan Mullis, 6-2, 180, Baldwin
Sterling Munich, 6-2, 215, Melbourne
Ryan Murphy, 6-3, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit
Toro Nelson, 6-0, 170, Miami Dr. Krop
Blake Norwood, 6-1, 175, Pensacola
Tyler O’Ferrell, 6-0, 140, LaBelle
John O'Korn, 6-4, 180, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Mike Osorio, 5-10, 180, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Joe Parrete, 6-0, 170, Jacksonville Mandarin
Johnny Perez, 6-0, 175 Miami Palmetto
Colby Peters, 5-8, 165, Jacksonville Bolles
Shykeem Pitts, 5-11, 175, Davenport Ridge Community
Jeron Portl, 5-10, 175, Davie Nova
Anderson Proctor, 6-2, 195, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Jeremy Reiskind, 5-7, 140, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Colton Robinson, 5-10, 150, DeLand
Nick Rodriguez, 6-1, 160, Plant City
Chase Russell, 5-8, 145, Port Charlotte
Cameron Rutz, 6-1, 185, Apopka Wekiva
Cord Sandberg, 6-2, 186, Bradenton Manatee
Demarcus Semer, 6-2, 180, Fort Pierce Central
Eliot Shapleigh, 6-0, 150, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Chandler Smith, 5-8, 180, Cottondale
D'Andre Smith, 5-10, 150, Miami Archbishop Curley
Bryant Stewart, 5-11, 175, Homestead South Dade
Isaac Tanner, 5-9, 160, Tampa Freedom
Corey Todd, 6-3, 210, Naples First Baptist Academy
Travis Tucker, 6-3, 175, Lakeland Tenoroc
Ahmad Thomas, 5-11, 184, Miami Central
Qushawn Thomas, 6-0, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Lex Walton, 5-10, 181, Jacksonville Wolfson
Antwan Washington, 6-0, 205, Seminole Loxahatchee
Kwamane Washington, 5-10, 165, Cocoa
Will Waters, 6-1, 195, Ocoee
Kris White, 6-2, 205, Groveland South Lake
Mike White, 5-9, 160, Davie University
Charles Williams, 6-2, 180, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Palmer Wilsie, 6-2, 210, Jacksonville Stanton Prep
J.B. Woodman, 6-3, 180, Orlando Edgewater
Asianti Woulard, 6-4, 200, Winter Park
M.J. Young, 5-10, 185, Lantana Santaluces
Kale Youtuy, 6-0, 175, Venice

RUNNING BACKS
Frankie Aaron, 5-5, 140, Miami LaSalle
Jordan Aaron, 5-8, 175, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
Quienton Adams, 5-10, 185, Brooksville Hernando
DaShawn Alexander, 6-1, 185, Port Charlotte
(FB) – Marcus Alexander, 5-9, 165, North Miami Mourning
Denzel Applewhite, 5-9, 163, Niceville
Johnny Armstrong, 5-9, 165, Orlando Olympia
Bryan Aviles, 5-8, 185, Winter Garden Foundation Academy
Aaron Baker, 5-11, 195, Belle Glade Glades Central
(FB) - Timonte Baker, 5-8, 215, Oakland Park Northeast
Walter Ballona, 5-8, 150, Orlando University
Alfred Battle III, 5-7, 155, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Johnathan Bennett, 5-10, 190, Pensacola
(FB) - Lekra Bens, 5-7, 170, Lake Worth Park Vista
Jordan Benton, 5-10, 185, Eau Gallie
Leroy Berry, 5-8, 180, Melbourne Palm Bay
Bellande Bertrand, 5-10, 192, Miami Monsignor Pace
(FB) - Demonta Blunt, 5-9, 160, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(FB) - David Boyd, 5-10, 230, Baldwin
Matthew Breida, 5-9 165, Brooksville Nature Coast
(FB) – Roman Brown, 5-9, 190, Miami Killian
(FB) – Greg Bryant, 5-10, 200, Delray American Heritage
Arelious Burns, 5-8, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch
Eugene Butler, 6-0, 190, Valrico Bloomingdale
Anthony Caiozle, 5-7, 165, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney
Vincent Campbell, 5-8, 165, Orange Park St. John's Country Day
Javondre Carr, 5-8, 165, Jefferson County
Malcom Carson, 5-11, 160, North Miami Mourning
(FB) - Greg Celmons, 5-11, 180, Crescent City
Jarny Cetoute, 5-5, 140, Fort Lauderdale
Christ Jean-Charles, 5-8, 135, Hialeah
Romaine Charles, 5-9, 160, North Miami
Daryl Chestnut, Jr., 5-9, 180, Miami Christopher Columbus
Devante Clark, 5-8, 165, Fort Meade
Marcus Clark, 5-10, 175, Tallahassee, N. Florida Christian
Tre'Lonnie Coleman, 5-7, 155, Jacksonville Sandalwood
(FB) - Michael Colubiale, 6-1, 198, Port Orange Spruce Creek
Josh Conner, 5-10, 170, Hilliard
Markeith Cooper, 5-9, 165, Miami Gulliver Prep
Fred Coppet, Jr., 5-10, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
A.J. Corvey, 5-9, 160, Oviedo
Jon Crossin, 5-7, 150, Davie Western
Braxtin Davis, 5-10, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Matthew Dayes, 5-9, 195, Weston Cypress Bay
Denzel Dillard, 5-9, 175, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Marcus Dixon, 5-9, 190, South Daytona Warner Christian
Derrick Doss, 5-8, 175, Largo
Alex Drexler, 5-11, 180, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Bo Ellis, 5-9, 185, Miami Gulliver Prep
John Emmanuel, 5-6, 155, North Miami Mourning
Brandon English, 5-6, 170, Orlando Evans
Jamal Ernest, 5-8, 140, Lake Wales
(FB) – Marc Evedon, 5-8, 140, North Miami Mourning
Joe Figueroa, 5-8 160, Fort Pierce Central
Dwight Flash, 5-10, 165, Oakland Park Northeast
Myron Fleming, 5-8, 175, Ocala Lake Weir
Darrell Flowers, 5-7, 160, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Nelyja Floyd, 5-6, 145, Lake Worth Park Vista
Tarean Folston, 5-11, 190, Cocoa
Gefrid Jean Francois, 5-6, 150, Delray Village Academy
Darius Frazier, 5-7, 175, Lakeland Teneroc
Kevin Fudge, 5-9, 175, Homestead
Artez Fulton, 5-11, 21o, Lantana Santaluces
Jalen Gooden, 5-8, 165, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Nate Goodwin, 5-9, 160, Tampa Freedom
Myles Graham, 5-11, 195, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Ryan Green, 5-9, 170, St. Petersburg Catholic
Shaquem Griffin, 5-9, 180, St. Petersburg Lakewood
(FB) - Theodore Griffin, 5-11, 225, North Miami
(FB) – Vince Grimsley, 5-9, 185, Hardee County
Jovante Ham, 5-9, 180, Plantation
Jeremiah Hamlin, 6-0, 184, Jacksonville Wolfson
Eric Harrell, 5-10, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Tarean Hassell, 5-9, 180, Viera
Andernee Hayes, 6-1, 170, Hawthorne
Gianluca Heatherley, 5-10, 180, Jacksonville Bolles
Derrick Henry, 6-2, 225, Yulee
Kiari Hill, 5-10, 175, Orange Park
Tyshon Hilliard, 5-8 155, Hardee County
Chance Hobbs, 5-9, 185, Naples
Darius Hoggins, 5-8, 160, Coconut Creek
Matthew Holland, 5-7, 165, Delray Village Academy
Tyler Holliman, 5-11, 160, Cape Coral Ida Baker
Dequan Holloway, 5-5,140, Miami Booker T. Washington
Joshua Holomon, 6-1, 185, Orlando East River
Tevin Homer, 5-9, 145, Lake Worth Park Vista
Skyler Humphrey, 5-7, 140, Orange Park Ridgeview
Lloyd Hylton, 5-11, 170,Orlando First Academy
(FB) - Hiram Jackson, 5-9, 195, Hawthorne
Kenja James, 5-9, 170, Fort Lauderdale
Justin Javier, 5-10, 160, Ocala Lake Weir
James Jernigan, 5-11, 155, Lynn Haven Mosley
(FB) - Dante Johnson, 5-11, 215, Miami Champagnat Catholic
T.J. Johnson, 5-9, 165, Cape Coral
Willie Johnson, 5-6, 150, Orlando Evans
Desmond Jones, 5-9, 150, Miami Monsignor Pace
Harry Jones, 5-6, 175, Miami Killian
(FB) - Anthony Jordan, 5-9, 191, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Ronald Joseph, 5-7, 195, Miami Northwestern
Jo Jo Kemp, 5-10, 184, DeLand
Joshua Kendrick, 5-9, 199, Ocala Vanguard
John Kennedy, 5-9, 170, Tampa Freedom
(FB) - Nathan Knox, 5-11, 220, Satellite
Adam Lane, 5-9, 205, Winter Haven
Anthony Lauro, 5-10, 175, Bradenton Manatee
(FB) - Atwan Lee, 5-9, 155, Cocoa
Deandre Lee, 5-8, 155, Port Orange Atlantic
Fallon Lee, 5-9, 165, Glen St. Mary Baker County
Rashaad Lee, 5-6, 175, Pensacola Pine Forest
Jeffrey Levine, 5-10, 165, Hollywood South Broward
Marcus Levy, 5-11, 195, Fort Pierce Central
Ray Lewis III, 5-9, 175, Lake Mary Prep
Jeff Long, 5-9, 155, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Tim Longmire, 5-10, 185, Tallahassee Leon
Jared Lozano, 5-10, 195, Bushnell South Sumter
Jacky Marcellus, 5-10, 175, Immokalee
Aaron Mason, 5-9, 180, Jacksonville Paxon
Marcus McClain, 5-6, 150, Stuart South Fork
James McClinton, 5-7, 155, Lakeland Kathleen
Stafon McCray, 6-0, 185, Kissimmee Osceola
David Melton, 5-6, 160, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Cesar Meneses, 5-6, 140, Madison County
Lyle Messam, 5-9, 170, Port St. Lucie
Andrew Michaels, 5-9, 175, Lake Mary Prep
Arterrious Mitchell, 5-9, 155, Jacksonville Bolles
Efren Mitchell, 5-8, 165, Kissimmee Gateway
Jermel Moment, 5-10, 175, Lake Wales
Richard Montgomery, 5-7, 165, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Ronnie Moore, 5-10, 175, Seminole
James Morency, 5-8, 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Manny Morgan, 5-8, 175, Naples
Neil Morrison, 5-11, 180, Pembroke Pines Charter
La’Darius Murray, 5-9, 165, Miami Dr. Krop
Michael Napolean, 5-8, 140, New Port Richey River Ridge
Ian Neal, 5-11, 175, Citra North Marion
Dre'Sean Nelson, 5-6, 140, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Charlie Nicklaus, 5-11, 170, North Palm Beach Benjamin
Eldred Oates, 6-0, 185, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Kalil Owens, 5-9, 175, Melbourne
Najee Owens, 5-10, 170, Miami Southridge
Jeremiah Oyetungi, 5-11, 195, Hialeah American
Ryan Palaez, 5-11, 170, Brooksville Nature Coast
Alex Pierce, 5-7, 170, Lakeland Tenoroc
Eric Pfeifer, 5-6, 160, St. Cloud
Justin Porter, 5-7, 145, Davie University
Kyle Post, 5-11, 155, Viera
Devondre Powell, 5-10, 170, Miami Jackson
Nathaniel Pryor, 5-9, 150, Vero Beach
Micah Reed 5-11, 190, Crestview
(FB) - Lorenzo Reese, 5-10, 180, Orlando Olympia
Trevor Register, 5-11, 185, Tampa Catholic
Kevin Reichenbach, 5-9, 170, North Port
Rodari Revere, 5-9, 175, Miami Killian
Eldrick Rhodes, 5-11, 155, Dillard
Legion Rhodes, 5-9, 147, Lithia Newsome
Keon Roberts, 5-7, 145, Homestead South Dade
Ben Robinson, 5-8, 160, Tallahassee Lincoln
Virthavious Robinson, 5-7, 165, Clewiston
LaQuan Robinson, 5-9, 150, DeLand
Brandon Rodriguez, 5-7, 155, Ocala Lake Weir
Lazaro Rodriguez, 5-8, 170, North Miami Mourning
James Romulus, 5-9, 160, Port Charlotte
(FB) - Jack Ramsberger, 5-10, 165, Orlando Bishop Moore
Derrick Ross, 5-9, 190, Largo
B.J. Ross, 5-9, 178, Palm Bay
Levent Sands, 5-10, 165, St. Augustine
(FB) – John Schuttler, 5-7. 155, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Kenneth Scott, 5-6, 160 Gainesville Buchholz
Isaih Scott, 5-10, 160, Miami Palmetto
Rashawn Service, 5-8, 155, Venice
Richard Simmons, 5-6, 155, Palm Beach Central
Dashawn Smith, 5-8, 160, North Miami
Drevon Slater, 5-7, 170, Sanford Seminole
Jamari Smith, 6-0, 190, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Larry Smith, 5-7, 155, Davie Nova
Bramond Snell, 5-9, 175, Miami Carol City
Aaron Spencer, 5-7, 160, Hollywood Hills
Kyle Stebbins, 5-9, 170, Starke Bradford County
Freddie Stevenson, 6-0, 185, Bartow
Emmanuel Stewart, 5-8, 175, St. Petersburg Gibbs
Cedric Stokes, 5-7, 155, Trenton
Josh Studstill, 5-10, 170, Merritt Island
Trebian Suggs, 5-8 177, Pensacola Pine Forest
David Tanis, 5-8, 175, Delray American Heritage
Moronkie Tapper, 5-10, 170, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Kelvin Taylor, 5-10, 200, Belle Glades Day
De'Marcus Terry, 5-7, 160, Clewiston
Jonathan Thomas, 5-10, 165, Miramar
Anthony Thompson, 6-1, 190, Deerfield Beach
Ian Banks-Tillman, 5-10, 175, Winter Park
Tanaris Timmons, 5-7, 155, North Miami
Elvis Trujillo, 5-10, 185, Miami High
Walter Tucker, 5-11, 185, Plantation American Heritage
Elie Turene, 5-9, 180, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
A.J. Turman, 6-1, 205, Orlando Boone
Lereginald Veals, 5-11, 170, Jacksonville Ed White
Lorenze Velasco, 5-8, 165, Stuart South Fork
Jamal Wallace, 5-10, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
J.J. Washington, 5-9, 145, Melbourne Central Catholic
Nick Washington, 5-10, 165, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Jerlariius Watkins, 5-11, 200, Seminole
(FB) - J’Vonte Weaver, 5-10, 205, Cocoa
Jermon Wells, 5-10, 170, Miami Braddock
Luigi Wesh, 5-10, 185, Miami Norland
Eric Wester, 5-10, 170, Fort Myers
Christian Wheelus, 5-8, 160, The Villages
Joe White, 5-7, 155, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Matthew Whyte, 5-10, 160, Miami Carol City
Anthony Williams, 5-10, 155, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Gerald Williams, 5-98, 150, Homestead
Jahquez Williams, 5-9, 171, Ocala Vanguard
Brandon Wilson, 6-2, 210, Princeton Christian
Cornell Wilson, 5-8, 155, Dade City Pasco
Elgin Wilson, 5-7, 175, West Palm Beach Forest Hill
Keith Wilson, 5-8 180, Homestead
Leroy Wilson, 5-9, 180, Homestead
Ray Wilson, 5-10, 165, Palm Beach Central
(FB) - Stacy Wobe, 5-9, 210, Fort Pierce Westwood
Lorenzo Woodley, 6-0, 200, Miami Christopher Columbus
Tommie Young, 6-2, 205, Madison County

RECEIVERS
David Akintonde, 5-8, 165, Pensacola Catholic
Terrance Alls, 6-0, 170, Miami Dade Christian
Shyheim Alves, 6-2, 175, Melbourne Palm Bay
Zach Autiello, 5-10, 170, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Nate Ayers, 5-10, 175, Lake City Columbia
Jeffrey Bagwell, 5-8, 155, Mount Dora
Alvin Bailey, 5-11, 160, Seffner Armwood
Adrian Baker, 6-1, 155, Fort Lauderdale
Dallas Baldner, 5-10, 160, Crystal River
Johnell Barnes, 5-120, 165, Fort Myers Dunbar
Mark Barr, 6-1, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Christian Barroso, 6-0, 170, North Miami Mourning
Derek Bass, 6-1, 140, LaBelle
J.R. Bass, 5-9, 175, Mayo Lafayette
Theo Belhome, 6-1, 170, Kissimmee Gateway
Cameron Bell, 5-7, 155, Jacksonville Mandarin
Richard Benjamin, 6-1, 170, Tampa Bay Tech
Akia Berrian, 5-11, 165, Crescent City
Francisco Berrios, 6-1, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Kendell Blackmon, 6-1, 180, Orange Park Oak Leaf
James Blackshell, 5-8, 180, Fort Pierce Central
Paris Bostick, 5-11, 180, Tampa Chamberlain
Damien Brantley, 5-9, 160, Crescent City
Miles Braxton-Johnson, 6-0, 180, Bradenton Southeast
Keovis Brice, 6-3, 180, Naples Golden Gate
Marcus Bright, 5-11, 160, South Daytona Warner Christian
Jajuan Brookings, 6-1, 175, Wellington Palm Beach Central
Frank Brown, 5-10, 165, Palm Beach Gardens
Montrell Bryant, 6-1, 185, Hawthorne
Derale Burrius, 6-1, 190, Jacksonville Paxon
Terrance Bynum, 6-4, 180, Mount Dora
Wilfred Cadet, 5-8, 155, Miami Archbishop Curley
Anthony Capanella, 6-1, 170, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Richard Carrigan, 5-10, 140, Belle Glade Glades Central
Eric Carter, 5-11, 175, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Roderick Carter, 5-8, 150, Hialeah American
Kody Chapman, 6-2, 180, Weston Cypress Bay
Steven Chica, 5-10, 180, Hollywood McArthur
Randy Cianciotto, 6-3, 185, Orlando University
James Clark, 6-0, 160, New Smyrna Beach
Woody Clesier, 5-10, 165, Fort Pierce Central
Stacey Coley, 6-1, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
Dion Collier, 6-1, 160, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
A.J. Coney, 5-6, 140, Oviedo
Joe Cooper, 5-10, 165, Green Cove Springs Clay
Sammy Cooper, 6-2, 184, Port Orange Spruce Creek
Wesley Copeland, 5-10, 175, Harmony
Alec Cordero, 5-7, 150, Tampa Freedom
Anthony Crisera, 6-1, 165, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Jalyn Croom, 5-10, 195, Tallahassee Lawton Chiles
Jordan Cunningham, 6-3, 175, Davie University
Brannon Daniels, 5-8, 150, Lynn Haven Mosley
Cornelius Davis, 5-11, 180, Daytona Beach Mainland
Reggie Davis, 6-1, 180, Tallahassee Lincoln
Alex Delgado, 5-8, 160, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Michael Delgado, 6-1, 160, Hialeah
Ben Deluzio, 6-1, 175, Orlando First Academy
Ezechial Desroches, 5-11, 165, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan
Dexter Dixon, WR, 6-1, 165, New Smyrna Beach
Rayfield Dixon, 6-2, 195, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Jose Dominguez, 5-7, 160, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Chandler Dorrell, 5-11, 165, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Malacchi Esdale, 6-5, 175, Naples
Javonte Everett, 5-10, 145, Bushnell South Sumter
Joe Figueroa, 5-10, 175, Fort Pierce Central
Terrance Floyd, 6-1, 165, Miami Champagnat Catholic
Carrie Fontaine, 5-10, 155, Miami Norland
Patrick Frazier, 5-7, 145, Plant City Durant
William French, 5-8, 155, Miami Carol City
Ahmad Fulwood, 6-4, 190, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Jamari Fye, 5-9, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch
Myles Gaines, 5-10, 170, Tallahassee Lincoln
Treyon Garnett, 5-11, 165, Miami Champagnat Catholic
Roland Genelous, 6-0, 180, Citra North Marion
Jamie Giampietro, 5-7, 145, Vero Beach
Alex Gomez, 5-10, 150, Ocoee
Rolando Gomez, 6-1, 170, Miami Varela
Chris Gregory, 6-1, 175, New Port Richey Gulf
Lyuan Hall, 5-9, 155, Jacksonville Ribault
Deion Hallmon, 5-10, 140, Weston Cypress Bay
Lamar Hamilton, 6-1, 175, North Miami
Troy Hamilton, 5-11, 165, Homestead South Dade
Solomon Hardy, 5-5, 150, Sanford Seminole
Andreu Harris, 5-9, 165, Davie Nova
Demarco Haynes, 5-6, 150, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Kahlill Henderson, 6-2, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Joey Hibbard, 6-1, 165, Satellite
Jalin Hinson, 5-10, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Calvin Holmes, Jr., 5-8, 150, Jacksonville Raines
Lloyd Howard, 5-6, 165, Royal Palm Beach
Justin Hudson, 5-8, 155, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
Joshua Huntley, 6-6, 205, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Ryan Huppert, 6-0, 175, Merritt Island
Caleb Jackson, 5-11, 175, Palm Bay
Jack Janse, 6-2, 180, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Aaron Jenkins, 6-4, 195, Tampa Jefferson
Tommy Jesson, 6-0, 155, Orlando East River
Jonathan Josue, 5-7, 155, North Miami
Elroy Johnson, 6-1, 185, Ruskin Lennard
Robyn Johnson, 5-9, 180, Jacksonville Mandarin
Tracy Johnson, 6-1, 160, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Travis Johnson, 6-4, 200, Tampa Jesuit
Xavier Johnson, 5-9, 160, Tampa Chamberlain
Courtney Jones, 6-1, 190, Orange Park Oakleaf
Jake Jones, 5-11, 160, Middleburg
Terry Jordan, 5-6, 135, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
J.J. Jouffroy, 5-5, 125, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Devon Kahle, 5-8, 145, Vero Beach St. Edward's
Kody Kelley, 5-11, 170, Gulf Breeze
Chauncey Kennedy, 5-8, 130, DeLand
Colby Ketterle, 5-9, 170, Celebration Lake Nona
Divari King, 5-9, 155, Ocala Forest
Juan King, 6-2, 190, Tampa Robinson
Austin Kirksey, 6-3, 165, Jacksonville University Christian
Casey Knight, 5-10, 173, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Josh Knight, 6-2, 180, Fort Pierce Central
Jalen Lamar, 6-3, 175, Mount Dora
Morris Lawrence, 6-2, 185, Clermont East Ridge
Jordan Leggett, 6-6, 220, Navarre
Vinton Lewis, 5-7, 155, Moore Haven
Alexander Lindores, 5-11, 185, Winter Springs
Cameron Livingston, 6-2, 181, Ocala Vanguard
Sanchez Lofton, 5-11, 171, Ocala Vanguard
Austin Logan, 6-0, 165, Tallahassee FSU High
Solomon Loud, 6-0, 175, Plantation
Nick Lullo, 5-9, 180, Pensacola Pine Forest
Junior Louis, 5-11, 150, North Miami Mourning
Tyrell Lyons, 6-2, 199, Orange Park Oakleaf
Justin Madison, 6-1 175, Tampa Robinson
Fredrick Martin, 5-9, 175, Orange Park Oak Leaf
Jerod Martin, 5-7, 145, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
M.J. Mathis, 5-8, 150, Orlando First Academy
John McAteer, 5-10, 155, Crystal River
LaDarion McBride, 5-7, 140, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Ryan McCurdy, 5-9, 155, Mount Dora
Isaac McDonald, 6-6, 205, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Matthew McMahon, 5-8, 160, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Andrew McPherson, 6-0, 160, Tampa Freedom
Anthony McRae, 5-7, 145, Miami Northwestern
Cesar Meneses, 5-9, 175, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Ruggery Miclisse, 6-1, 190, Melbourne Bayside
Marquis Miller, 5-8, 160, Oakland Park Northeast
Tal Minks, 6-0, 185, Winter Garden Foundation Academy
Bobby Mitchell, 6-2. 175, St. Augustine
Alex Montano, 5-11, 150, Miami Varela
Alex Montgomery, 6-2, 190, Weston Cypress Bay
Skai Moore, 6-1, 175, Davie University
Kendrick Mouton, 5-10, 185, Naples Golden Gate
Adam M'Sahal, 5-11, 160, Coconut Creek Monarch
Marcus Neal, 5-10, 170, Brooksville Hernando
Charlie Nicklaus, 6-1, 180, N. Palm Beach Benjamin
Nicholas Norris, 5-6, 155, Miami Booker T. Washington
Chris O'Leary, 6-4, 190, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Rajah Orlando, 6-0, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
Adam Owens, 6-1, 170, Port Orange Atlantic
Brandon Paino, 6-1, 170, Brooksville Central
Marlon Parnell, 6-1, 175, Homestead South Dade
Rashawn Pascal, 5-11, 145, Fort Lauderdale
Michael Patrick, 6-0, 170, Clermont East Ridge
Keon Pierce, 6-3, 185, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Van-Adam Pierre, 6-0, 165, North Miami
Ja'Quan Pollock, 5-10, 160, Bradenton Manatee
Jamal Pope, 5-10, 150, Homestead South Dade
Jaron Portl, 5-11, 180, Davie Nova
Kyrin Priester, 5-10, 170, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Tyler Provo, 6-2, 215, American Heritage Delray
Peter Ramos, 5-8, 175, Peter Ramos, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Ken Randolph, 6-1, 145, Defuniak Springs Walton
Glenn Richards, 6-2, 180, Jacksonville Creekside
Franklyn Richardson, 6-2, 180, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Xavier Richardson, 6-3, 190, Immokalee
Edward Rolle, 5-7, 165, Miami Carol City
Lorenzo Royster, 5-7, 155, Oakland Park Northeast
Joseph Sanchez, 5-5, 155, Viera
Calvin Savage, 6-0, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Kamran Sawyer, 6-0, 205, Baldwin
Cole Schell, 6-0, 180, Satellite
Hordly Seide, 5-11, 165, South Plantation
Jordan Siegers, 5-10, 175, Bonifay Holmes County
Clay Simmons, 5-10, 160, Bushnell South Sumter
Terrence Sims, 5-11, 160, Pensacola Pine Forest
Ryan Slario, 6-2, 145, Tampa Freedom
Jordan Siegers, 5-10, 180, Bonifay Holmes County
Marcus Smith, 5-10, 140, Miami Carol City
Patrick Smith, 5-8, 160, North Miami
Ro'Derick Spears, 6-1, 170, North Port
Illya Stafford, 5-9, 140, Miramar Everglades
J.J. Stevens, 5-6, 155, Fort Pierce John Carroll
Junior Talleyband, 5-10, 165, Hollywood McArthur
Evan Taylor, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville Manadarin
Marrieo Taylor, 5-10, 160, Clearwater Countryside
Deric Thomas, 6-0, 180, North Port
Ranzer Thomas, Jr., 5-11, 155, Miami Monsignor Pace
Ronnie Thomas, 6-1, 180, Seffner Armwood
Chris Thompson, 6-0, 170, Gainesville
Zahaun Thornton, 6-1, 176, Ocala Vanguard
Jason Tony, 5-10, 175, Deerfield Beach
William Townsend, 6-0, 175, Miami Norland
Tripp Transou, 5-10, 175, Tallahassee Maclay
Jummy Victorin, 6-0, 180, Immokalee
Jacquez Walker, 6-4, 170, Cottondale
Derrick Warren, 5-11, 175, Fort Lauderdale
Devonte Washington, 6-2, 175, Jacksonville University Christian
Nick Washington, 6-1, 186, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Jermon Wells, 5-10, 165, Miami Braddock
Jordan White, 5-10, 160, Bartow
Kerry White, 6-2, 179, Jacksonville Wolfson
Willis White, 6-0, 170, Hollywood South Broward
Kermit Whitfield, 5-10, 165, Orlando Jones
Dejon Wilcox, 5-9, 155, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Reggie Wilkerson, 5-11, 170, Citra North Marion
Clarence Williams, 5-10, 170, Crescent City
Darren Williams, 6-0, 175, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Taj Williams, 6-3, 195, Tallahassee Lincoln
Austin Wilson, 5-10, 175, Oviedo Hagerty
Jesus Wilson, 5-10, 160, Miami Christopher Columbus
Ray Wilson, 5-10, 160, Wellington Palm Beach Central
D.J. Woods, 5-9, 165, Parkland Douglas
Ben Yetman, 6-2, 170, Jupiter Christian
Jeff Zieminski, 5-11, 170, Naples

TIGHT ENDS
Juan Aguila, 6-3, 215, Miami Belen Jesuit
Kyle Audet, 6-1, 170, Pompano Beach Highlands Christian Academy
Juan Aguila, 6-3, 215, Miami Belen Jesuit
Donnie Burton, 6-3, 180, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Tyler Carmona, 6-4, 195, Plantation American Heritage
Jordan Cartwright, 6-1, 200, Hialeah American
Chris Croteau, 6-0, 175, Ocala Lake Weir
Dontrell Cunningham, 6-4, 200, Palm Bay Bayside
Shiquan Daniels, 6-2, 200, Brooksville Nature Coast
Josh Fowler, 6-2, 175, Hardee County
Evan Gentry, 6-2, 200, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian
Demarcus Glover, 6-3, 240, Pensacola Pine Forest
Brian Griggs, 6-3, 190, Oviedo
Justin Howell, 5-11, 160, Bushnell South Sumter
Mike Heuerman, 6-3, 205, Naples Barron Collier
Victor Ishmael, 6-2, 225, Miami Sunset
Shamar Johnson, 6-6, 275, Pensacola Pine Forest
Tashard Kerr, 6-1, 230, Belle Glade Glades Central
Clint Lee, 5-10, 160, Trenton
Thomas Mendez, 6-3, 220, Miami Norland
A.J. Mendola, 6-1, 180, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Tyler Provo, 6-2, 225, Delray American Heritage
A.J. Sattinger, 6-1, 205, Clearwater Countryside
Joe Jesse Velazquez, 5-11, 190, Belle Glade Glades Day
Connor Wentz, 6-3, 210, Dunnellon
Joseph West, 5-11, 195, Mount Dora
Brandon Wilson, 6-1, 220, Homestead
Kamarie Young, 5-10,170, Jefferson County
William Zirzow, 6-5, 210, Jacksonville Bolles

OFFENSIVE LINEMEN
Jeff Abreau, 5-11, 200, Seffner Armwood
David Alarcon, 6-5, 275, Miami Monsignor Pace
Shavarist Alexander, 5-10, 160, Jefferson County
Will Allen, 6-6, 310, Spring Hill Springstead
Nathaniel Alzate, 6-2, 320, Hialeah
Josh Aronson, 6-2, 200, Miami Killian
Ronald Bell, 6-0, 255, Delray American Heritage
Kris Beloff, 6-3, 300, Port Orange Atlantic
Giancarlo Bennardo, 5-10, 265, Delray American Heritage
Travis Bennett, 6-4, 270, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Glen Bethel, 6-5, 275, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Austin Bland, 6-3, 255, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Ander Bodkin, 6-3, 280, Tallahassee Lincoln
George Brisseau, 5-10, 225, Jupiter Christian
Rakim Brown, 6-4, 305, Tampa Freedom
Ronald Brown, 6-1, 255, Pensacola Pine Forest
Bob Brush, 5-11, 200, Jupiter Christian
Jordan Budwig, 6-4, 305, Davie University
Wesley Cardoso, 6-2, 275, Sunrise Piper
Keonte Cash, 6-0, 270, Miami Belen Jesuit
Bronson Charles, 6-3, 340, American Heritage Delray
Victor Clavier, 6-0, 230, Miami Central
P.J. Combs, 6-5, 275, New Smyrna Beach
Michael Comstock, 5-10, 215, Bushnell South Sumter
Dalton Couey, 5-11, 225, Jacksonville University Christian
Tanner Crow, 6-5, 310, Panama City Arnold
Shawn Curtis, 6-6, 240, Orlando Olympia
Jordi Dalmau, 6-2, 255, Miami Gulliver Prep
Isaiah Dawkins, 6-0, 279, Miami Central
Kevin Delgado, 6-6, 300, Miami Coral Park
Jordi Dalmau, 6-2, 225, Miami Gulliver Prep
Marvin Darby, 5-11, 260, Navarre
Aaron Decker, 5-9, 200, Ocala Vanguard
Odasson Desire, 6-3, 255, Fort Myers
Jerrald DeWese, 6-1, 230, Ocala Forest
Dakota Deyent, 6-3, 250, Tallahassee Lincoln
Brandon Dillard, 6-3, 275, Gulfport Boca Ciega
Austin Droogsma, 6-3, 283, Gulf Breeze
Brandon Dymond, 5-11, 235, Celebration Lake Nona
Ryan Ellis, 6-2, 205, Alachua Santa Fe
Jean Estinor, 6-1, 220, North Miami
Gary Felix, 6-4, 300, Miami Archbishop Curley
Sandy Jean-Felix, 6-6, 295, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Joe Fennell, 6-4, 290, South Fort Myers
Carter Fletcher, 6-5, 260, Niceville
Iran Francis, 6-0, 185, Jefferson County
Josh Garcia, 5-9, 265, Deltona Trinity Christian
Dylan Garrison, 6-3, 220, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Tyrin Gilmore, 5-11, 225, Cocoa
Zach Glover, 6-0, 225, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Chase Golden, 5-11, 254, Franklin County
Erick Gomez, 6-3, 275, Miami Varela
Chris Griffin, 6-6, 275, Crawfordville Wakulla
Kayel Guillen, 6-2, 275, Hialeah American
Trirez Gunn, 6-3, 270, Deerfield Beach
Kerin Harris, 6-2, 235, New Port Richey River Ridge
Austin Haynes, 6-3, 260, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Yonel Henri, 6-2, 295, Miramar Parkway Academy
Tate Hernly, 6-2, 265, Fort Myers
Brett Hervey, 6-3, 250, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Josh Herzog, 6-0, 285, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Alonzo Hippolyte, 6-0, 240, Fort Pierce Central
Matt Hood, 5-10, 200, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Matthew Hunt, 5-10, 195, North Miami Mourning
Balin Hutter, OL, 6-2, 280, Tallahassee Lincoln
Kevin Jacques, 6-0, 265, Hollywood South Broward
Ryan Jacobs, 6-1, 215, Orlando Olympia
Chris Jasiak, 6-1, 245, LaBelle
Eden Jilot, 6-1, 260, North Miami
Eli Johnson, 5-11, 250, Belle Glade Glades Day
Jake Johnson, 6-0, 215, Brooksville Hernando
Lorenzo Johnson, 6-2, 220, Tampa Freedom
Roderick Johnson, 6-6, 280, Delray American Heritage
Trayvon Johnson, 5-11, 235, Cocoa
Dillon Jones, 5-11, 220, Bushnell South Sumter
Josh Kamar, 5-11, 220, Hollywood Hills
Jerry Keller, 6-1, 270, Hawthorne
Jarrell Kingcade, 6-2, 232, Ocala Vanguard
Laquandre Kinsler, 6-5, 320, Ocala Vanguard
Brandon Kirby, 5-11, 240, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Denver Kirkland, 6-5, 300, Miami Booker T. Washington
Ricky Klepal, 6-5, 255, Tampa Plant
Keon Knight, 5-11, 185, South Plantation
Hayden Krautner, 6-4, 275, New Port Richey River Ridge
Tevin Lampkin, 6-3, 304, Naples Barron Collier
Kyle Lattimore, 6-2, 215, Port Charlotte
Cole Lee, 6-0, 235, Franklin County
Bruno Lima, 5-10, 220, North Miami Mourning
Rafiki Lindsay, 6-3, 285, Miami Dr. Krop
Deon Linnen, 6-1, 275, Hollywood Hills
Kyle Loparco, 6-1, 205, Brooksville Hernando
David Lossing, 5-9, 185, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Caleb Lowens, 6-3, 240, Baldwin
Daniel Lutwak, 6-3, 250, Davie University
Andre Lydecker, 6-5, 250, New Smyrna Beach
Ryan Linz Maier, 6-4, 284, Bellview
Houston May, 6-5, 300, Lakeland Christian
Logan McNeal, 6-3, 260, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Michael McPhillips, 6-2, 275, Naples
Guillermo Menjivar, 5-9, 190, Tampa Jefferson
Kent Merideth, 6-4, 260, Oviedo
Zachery Merrill, 6-2, 261, Ocala Vanguard
Ramsey Meyers, 6-3, 290, Orange Park Ridgeview
Joshua Mincey, 6-0, 260, Miami Norland
Frankie Mitchell, 6-2, 24o, Citra North Marion
Jerrol Mobley, 6-4, 325, Hialeah
Dazzie Morris, 6-2, 285, Apopka
Rahven Moten, 6-6, 275, Lakeland
Danny Munoz, 6-3, 307, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Brandon Murray, 6-3, 315, Panama City Arnold
Hunter Murray, 6-3, 331, Panama City Arnold
Wyatt Murray, 6-2, 245, Homestead South Dade
Ramsey Meyers, 6-4, 305, Orange Park Ridgeview
Kenly Napoleon 5-11.5, 257, North Miami
Brandon Narino, 5-11, 250, Miami Coral Reef
Chase Nixon, 6-5, 270, Cape Coral
Daniel Nunez, 6-2, 265, Miami Dade Christian
Daniel Ortega, 6-0, 200, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Nick Padrick, 5-11, 250, Fort Pierce Central
Alex Pagonis, 6-4, 365, Gulf Breeze
Zach Panitzke, 6-2, 225, Citra North Marion
Sagar Patel, 5-9, 190, Mount Dora
Dieucix Pierre, 6-1, 265, Fort Lauderdale
Austin Porter, 5-10, 210, Crystal River
Zach Provin, 6-3, 230, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Mike Quiroga, 6-3, 315, Miami Sunset
Jason Rae, 6-0, 295, Weston Cypress Bay
Amari Ragan, 6-1, 255, Monsignor Pace
Joe Rauseo, 6-5, 295, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Oliver Raymond, 6-0, 190, North Miami Mourning
Jordan Reyes, 6-5, 275, Miami Dr. Krop
Jomel Ribalta, 6-4, 335, Hialeah
Steve Rosinski, 6-2, 225, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Brent Roundtree, 6-2, 238, Ocala Vanguard
Mackenzie Saintilaire, 6-2, 280, Homestead
Jake Salser, 5-10, 210, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Kyle Schafenacker, 6-3, 250, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Austin Shafer, 5-9, 210, Ocala Lake Weir
Dalton Shannon, 6-0, 290, Lecanto
Trevoy Shaw, 6-2, 320, Hollywood Hills
George Shorter, 6-0, 215, Cocoa
Kyle Shortridge, 6-3, 260, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Jose Silva, 6-4, 280, Largo
Garrett Smith, 6-2, 240, Fort Pierce Central
Matt Snell, 5-9, 230, Davie Nova
Jordan Smallenski, 5-10, 165, Jacksonville Bolles
Eric Stanley, 5-11, 295, Holiday Anclote
Kyle Swiger, 6-4, 260, Port Orange Atlantic
Cody Taylor, 6-4, 275, The Villages
Cole Texter, 6-0, 165, South Daytona Warner Christian
Michael Thomas, 6-3, 260, Citra North Marion
Derrick Tottle, 6-2, 220, Largo
William Townsend, 6-0, 190, Miami Norland
Anthony Tubbs, 5-10, 310, Lakeland Victory Christian
Corey Tucker, 6-3, 288, Miami Northwestern
Laremy Tunsil, 6-6, 280, Lake City Columbia
Austin Tyrrell, 6-1, 165, DeLand
Lucas Valdez, 6-3, 293, Miami Ferguson
Aaron Walker, 6-0, 240, Lakeland Tenoroc
Nicholas Ward, 5-10, 265, Bushnell South Sumter
Nathan Waters, 6-4, 305, Jacksonville University Christian
Corey Watson, 6-2, 220, Tampa Freedom
Deric Watson, 5-11, 235, Jacksonville University Christian
Cole Western, 6-5, 275, Chipley
Wa'keem Whipper, 6-3, 290, Port Orange Atlantic
Dillion Whitfield, 5-10, 220, Starke Bradford County
Jerome Wiggins, 5-10, 230, Miami Killian
Ben Williams, 6-5, 290, South Daytona Warner Christian
Lawrence Williams, 6-6, 275, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Sheldon Williams, 6-4, 275, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Ladarrien Wilson, 6-0, 270, Lakeland Tenoroc
Bob Wintons, 6-4, 315, Jacksonville Potter's House Christian
Hunter Wisdom, 6-3, 225, Jacksonville Ed White
Corey Wrath, 6-1, 220, Port Charlotte
Quentin Wright, 5-10, 197, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Jesus Zuniga, 5-11, 250, Hardee County

DEFENSE
DEFENSIVE LINEMEN

Roody Achles, 6-2, 230, Miami Norland
Walvenski Aime, 6-4, 240, Boca Raton Oympic Heights
Emmanuel Alceus, 6-2, 225, Miami Archbishop Curley
(DE) - Robert Alexander, 6-1, 210, Hallandale
Delvin Arnold, 6-1, 270, Hialeah American
Kailer Arnold, 5-10, 240, Satellite
Telvin Arnold, 6-1, 290, Hialeah American
Maquadious Bain, 6-5, 265, Miami Monsignor Pace
Patrick Ball, 5-10, 205, DeLand
(DE) - D'Shar Barron, 6-3, 220, Ocoee
(DE) - Aaron Batten, 6-3, 217, Miami Dade Christian
Tony Baxter, 6-4, 255, Hialeah
Jacob Bear, 6-1, 255, Orlando East River
(DE) - Alvonte Bell, 6-5, 215, Everglades
Giancarlo Bennardo, 5-10, 230, American Heritage Delray
Malik Billings, 5-7, 190, Jacksonville Ed White
Mike Bonilla, 5-11, 208, Homestead South Dade
Joey Bosa, 6-3, 220, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Jaynard Bostwick, 6-4, 250, St. Lucie West Centennial
Eric Branch, 6-2, 230, Coral Springs
Caleb Brantley, 6-3, 285, Crescent City
Kenyari Brewton, 5-10, 260, Ocala Vanguard
(DE) - Tremaine Brock, 6-0, 225, Homestead South Dade
(DE) – Kassalando Brooks, 5-10,180, Jefferson County
(DE) - Tyler Brooks, 6-1, 195, Oviedo
(DE) – Malik Brown, 6-3, 210, Palm Beach Gardens
Cliff Bryant, 5-8, 200, Trenton
Jonte Byrd, 6-0, 270, South Daytona Warner Christian
Gow Bush, 5-10, 190, Lakeland Tenoroc
Derek Calloway, 6-2, 285, Bradenton Manatee
Chais Carter, 6-2, 230, Mount Dora
Stephen Castellanos, 5-11, 175, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Cesar Castillo, 6-1, 185, Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Roger Clark, 6-1, 220, Fort Pierce Central
Cody Coffin, 6-1, 220, Tampa Freedom
Buddy Davidson, 5-8, 205, Franklin County
Alfredo Davis, Jr, 6-2, 180, Miami Palmetto
(DE) – Marquis Dawsey, 5-11, 203, Bradenton Manatee
Mike Deeb, 6-2, 225, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Julian DeLeon, 5-9, 185, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
(DE) - Ramar Dennis, 6-2, 225, Orlando Olympia
Michael Dennis Jr., 5-10 310, Brooksville Nature Coast
(DE) – Luke DeNoyer, 5-10, 165, DeLand
Devon Denson, 5-10, 260, Lakeland
(DE) - Zach Diaczynsky, 6-3, 210, Naples
Jean Dione, 6-2, 265, Jacksonville Terry Parker
Joe Dixon, 6-0, 270, Lakeland Kathleen
(DE) - Luiz Domingues, 6-5, 225, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Randy Dominikow, 6-0, 230, Orlando University
Jorge Durruthy, 6-1, 200, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Armando Flores, 5-9, 200, Coconut Creek Monarch
(DE) - Wade Forde, 6-4, 193, Ocala Vanguard
Mathew Fox, 5-9, 185, Davie University
Christian Garcia, 6-1, 245, Miami Belen Jesuit
Jordan Gibbs, 6-1, 195, Miami Killian
(DE) - Griffin Goins, 6-1, 225, Hollywood Hills
Anthony Graham, 5-10, 210, Jasper Hamilton County
Anthony Green, 6-0, 240, Lakeland Kathleen
Cody Green, 5-11, 190, Lakeland Victory Christian
Theodore Griffin, 6-1, 210, North Miami
Chaz Hansberry, 5-10, 185, Jefferson County
Leroy Harris, 5-10, 217, Tampa Hillsborough
Austin Hartwell, 6-0, 160, Hollywood Hills
Jordan Hawkins, 6-0, 275, Jacksonville Wolfson
Bruce Hector, 6-3, 244, New Port Richey Gulf
(DE) - Dalton Heigete, 6-0, 199, Pensacola Pine Forest
(DE) - Cameron Henderson, 6-3, 248, Port Orange Spruce Creek
Nick Hendersen, 6-1, 185, Jupiter Christian
(DE) - Trey Hendrickson, 6-4, 195, Apopka
Manuel Henriquez, 6-1, 295, Crystal River
Darius Henry, 6-0, 230, Delray Village Academy
Kerby Henry, 6-0, 270, Immokalee
Lawrence Herbert, 5-9, 170, DeLand
Kevin Herring, 5-9, 220, Winter Park Trinity Prep
(DE) - Hughstin Higdon, 6-0, 175, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Daerius Holiday, 6-4, 230, Plantation American Heritage
(DE) - Jacob Holloway, 6-1, 172, Bellview
(DE) - Jefferson Hulse, 6-1, 220, Tampa Freedom
(DE) – Darius Jackson, 6-3, 185, Bartow
(DE) – Paul James, 6-4, 250, Miami Dr. Krop
Bilal Jenkins, 5-10, 300, Crystal River
Jesse Johnson, 5-10, 205, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(DE) – Arkell Jones, 5-10, 190, Holiday Anclote
Joe Jones, Jr., 6-3, 240, Miami Jackson
Keilan Jones, 6-0, 260, Daytona Beach Mainland
Tevin Jones, 5-11, 300, Bushnell South Sumter
Blake Keller, 6-2, 210, Bradenton Manatee
Henry Kerby, 6-1, 265, Immokalee
(DE) - Javoris Kiner, 6-3, 180, Ocala Lake Weir
Juwan Kirkland, 5-9, 270, Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
(DE) – Peyton Kirkley, 6-0, 195, Lynn Haven Mosley
(DE) - Austin Krtausch, 6-3, 210, Miami Sunset
(DE) - Travon LaBranche, 6-3, 190, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Michael Lamoriello, 5-11, 150, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Cedric Larsen, 5-10, 220, Miami Coral Reef
Anthony Lawson, 6-1, 240, Oakland Park Northeast
Matt Lewis, 5-9, 215, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(DE) – Erique Lockwood, 6-0, 180, Tallahassee FSU High
(DE) – Kevin Loiseau, 6-2, 180, Miami Varela
(DE) - Mike Love, 6-4, 185, Clearwater Countryside
(DE) - Deon Lowman, 5-10, 180, Apopka
(DE) - Freddie Martin, 6-3, 210, Seffner Armwood
George McGue, 6-2, 260, Coral Springs
(DE) - Reggie Meint, 6-4, 250, Cape Coral Island Coast
Milton Michel, 6-1, 235, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
(DE) - Tyler Miller, 6-0, 217, Niceville
(DE) - Omar Mills, 6-1, 195, Clermont East Ridge
(DE) - John Naval, 6-1, 210, Orange Park Fleming Island
(DE) - Sharfique Neloms, 6-0, 190, Miami Norland
Monty Nelson, 6-3, 320, Plantation
Luke Nunnelly, 6-2, 190, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
(DE) - Garrett Olsen, 6-3, 220, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
(DE) - Kingsley Opara, 6-4, 270, Jacksonville Mandarin
Steve Ospina, 6-0, 260, Deland
Thomas Owens, 5-10, 182, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Alex Pagonis, 6-3, 365, Gulf Breeze
(DE) - Andre Palmer, 6-1, 210, Ocala Lake Weir
Sagar Patel, 5-10, 220, Mount Dora
Jonathan Pavlov, 6-4, 220, North Palm Beach Benjamin
(DE) - Colton Plante, 6-2, 190, Orlando First Academy
(DE) - Sergio Poole, 6-2, 190, Baldwin
(DE) - Quinton Powell, , 6-2, 220, Daytona Beach Mainland
Warren Powers, 5-10, 250, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Aaron Pringle, 6-0, 230, Citra North Marion
Tyrone Quarterman, 5-10, 230, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Anari Ragin, 6-2, 245, Pace
Jeremy Ramirez, 6-2, 190, North Miami Mourning
(DE) - Rasean Ray, 6-3, 225, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Reid Reynoso, 6-2, 230, Largo
(DE) - Chris Richards, 6-3, 190, Orlando Edgewater
Jomel Ribalta, 6-3, 340, Hialeah
Christian Rodriguez, 5-10, 220, Miami Killian
Leudes Rodriguez, 6-0, 190, Miami Ferguson
Jonathon Rommann, 6-0, 285, Baldwin
Akeem Samuels, 6-0, 230, Hialeah American
Kyle Schafenacker, 6-2, 231, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Garrett Schulte, 6-2, 170, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Orrin Scott, 5-10, 280, Oakland Park Northeast
Dylan Seidle, 6-2, 235, Weston Cypress Bay
Deadrin Senat, 6-1, 270, Immokalee
Austin Settle, 5-8, 190, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
(DE) - Jonte Sergeant, 6-0, 215, Lake Wales
(DE) - Jason Shepherd, 6-1, 215, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
(DE) - Jordan Sherit, 6-4, 240, Tampa Hillsborough
Daniel Shevlin, 5-7, 155, Davie Western
Carter Steele Shipley, 6-2, 230, Orlando Lake Highland Prep
Garrett Shook, 5-9, 165, Jupiter Christian
Chloe Simms, 6-2, 255, Tallahassee Lincoln
(DE) – Chris Smith, 5-11, 195, Plant City Durant
JaVarja Smith, 5-11, 220, Cape Coral
Malik Smith, 6-2, 235, Orlando Cypress Creek
(DE) - Tanner Smith, 6-0, 210, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Tyler Spear, 6-1, 205, Yulee
(DE) - Jamal Stadom, 6-1, 220, Melbourne
(DE) – Carlton Stamp, 6-0, 175, North Miami Mourning
Sterling Stanley, 5-10, 155, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Austin Steele, 6-2, 265, Dade City Pasco
(DE) – Zak Steele, 6-2, 215, Jacksonville University Christian
Rodrick Stephens, 6-0, 295, Miami Edison
(DE) - Khalil Sewell, 5-10, 190, Davie University
(DE) - Jalen Stevenson, 6-2, 215, Lakeland
Kennard Swanson, 6-0, 260, Lakeland Lake Gibson
Cody Taylor, 6-2, 250, The Villages Charter
Jean-Gardy Thelemaque 6-0, 265, North Miami
Aaron Thomas, 5-10, 270, Hialeah-Miami Lakes
(DE) - Stacy Thomas, 6-3, 215, Miami Gulliver Prep
(DE) - Reginald Thorpe, 6-2, 210, Sunrise Piper
Nathan Todd, 5-10, 260, Tampa Freedom
Marcus Tovar, 6-2, 225, Oakland Park Northeast
Dylan Turner, 6-0, 200, Yulee
Belvrine Valentin, 6-2, 195, Miami Archbishop Curley
(DE) - Demarcus Walker, 6-4, 255, Jacksonville Sandalwood
(DE) - Devon Washington, 6-3, 220, Orlando East River
(DE) - Hale Webster, 6-3, 175, Jupiter Christian
(DE) – Nick Wethy, 6-2, 190, Miami Christopher Columbus
(DE) – Anton Whatley, 6-0, 200, Miramar
Wa'keem Whipper, 6-2, 300, Port Orange Atlantic
Jerome Wiggins, 5-10, 220, Miami Killian
Connor Williams, 5-10, 180, DeLand
(DE) – Darien Williston, 6-3, 220, Bushnell South Sumter
Jerendious Works, 5-9 250, Fort Pierce Central
(DE) - Connor Wrentz, 6-2, 190, Dunellon
Gerard Wright, 6-4, 270, Miami Northwestern
(DE) – Vernon Wright, 6-0, 225, Cocoa
(DE) – Torrin Young, 6-3, 230, Fort Lauderdale Dillard

LINEBACKERS
William Akrey, 6-0, 150, Lakeland Tenoroc
Robert Alexander, 5-11, 200, Hallandale
Jiovani Aponte, 5-10, 205, Pembroke Pines Charter
Aaron Arronte, 5-10, 190, Tampa Jefferson
James Atkins, 6-0, 195, Miami Killian
Eric Bach, 5-10, 220, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Aaron Baker, 5-10, 185, Belle Glade Glades Central
David Balbuena, 5-10, 180, North Port
Jeremy Benjamin, 6-3, 225, Hollywood McArthur
Josh Benyola, 5-10, 180, Brooksville Nature Coast
Jake Berman, 6-0, 220, Naples Barron Collier
Joey Berrios, 5-10, 176, Brooksville Nature Coast
Edward Berry, 5-10, 190, Homestead
Andy Bien-Aime, 6-1, 190, Boca Raton Olympic Heights
Richard Bisaccia, 5-11, 170, Tampa Freedom
Eric Blackmon, 6-2, 205, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny
Marquise Blanchard, 6-2, 190, Miami Jackson
Kody Boswell, 6-0, 200, Melbourne
Claxton Boykin, 5-6, 165, Largo
Jacques Braggs, 6-2, 185, Lithia Newsome
Stephen Brinson, 5-10, 185, Lake Worth Park Vista
Tremaine Brock, 6-0, 210, South Dade
Robert Hill Bronson, 5-11, 175, Brooksville Hernando
Harry Brown, 5-11, 190, Largo
Jarred Brown, 5-10, 185, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Maleek Brown, 5-11, 145, North Miami Mourning
Randy Brown, 6-0, 180, Kissimmee Osceola
Alton Burton, 5-11, 150, LaBelle
Ronnie Burton, 5-11, 150, LaBelle
Josh Cabrera, 5-11, 200, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Anthony Campagna, 6-0, 210, Miami Killian
Jake Canterberry, 5-11, 180, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Darrol Carter, 6-0, 177, Jacksonville Ed White
Nathan Carter, 5-10, 170, Miami Booker T. Washington
De'Andre Cason, 6-0, 240, Gainesville
Daniel Center, 6-1, 167, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Ridge Chambers, 5-10, 200, Navarre
Kenneth Charlot, 5-11, 170, Miami Monsignor Pace
Jesse Chestnut, 5-6, 170, Brandon
T.C. Chestnut, 6-1, 185, Defuniak Springs Walton
Ray Ciervo, 5-10, 175, Plantation
D.J. Clark, 5-8, 155, Fort Meade
Parker Clonts, 5-10, 175, Tampa Jesuit
Billy Coles, 5-10, 180, Miami Archbishop Curley
Carson Combs, 5-11, 190, Tallahassee Lincoln
Keegan Conolly, 6-2, 180, Largo
Stuart Cooley, 6-0, 215, Neptune Beach Fletcher
William Cortes, 5-11, 230, Homestead South Dade
Clay Cowart, 5-9, 190, Homestead South Dade
Gunnar Cox, 5-9, 180, Yulee
Trey Daniels, 6-2, 210, Cape Coral
Marcus Davis, 5-8, 185, Ocala Vanguard
Marquis Dawsey, 5-10, 195, Bradenton Manatee
Zach Deer, 5-11, 220, Miami Varela
Josh Denton, 5-8, 185, Melbourne Palm Bay
Malcolm Depas, 6-1, 180, Palm Beach Gardens
Derrick Doss, 5-9, 175, Largo
Terry Edwards, 5-9, 180, Miami Killian
Keyon Elam, 5-11, 190, Miami Gulliver Prep
Bo Ellis, 5-9, 185, Miami Gulliver Prep
Malcolm Ervin, 5-10, 180, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Dance Estes, 5-11, 195, Panama City Bay
Matt Farinella, 5-10, 220, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Mike Ferguson, 5-11, 200, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Dwight Flash, 5-10, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
Andrew Florvil, 5-10, 205, Miami Dade Christian
Tevin Floyd, 6-0, 200, Tallahassee FSU High
Taylor Foote, 5-10, 175, Yulee
Tyler Foto, 6-2, 220, Oviedo
Mitchell Fox, 5-11, 155, Davie University
Andy Garcia, 6-1, 210, Miami Belen Jesuit
Stephanos Ghebrehiwet, 5-11, 155, North Miami Beach
Jordan Gibbs, 6-1, 215, Miami Killian
Alex Goforth, 5-7, 155, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Anthony Gordon, 6-1, 200, South Fort Myers
Jermaine Grace, 6-1, 195, Miramar
Janarion Grant, 5-10, 170, Dade City Pasco
Jabari Graves, 5-10 190, Hollywood McArthur
Shaun Green, 6-1, 175, Baldwin
Theodore Griffin 5-11, 225, North Miami
Lionel Guillaume, 6-4, 225, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Chad Gurrera, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Rylee Hage, 5-11, 163, Pompano Beach Highlands Christian
Darren Hambrick, 6-2, 230 Brooksville Hernando
Evan Harvey, 6-1, 190, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Michael Haueisen, 5-11, 160, Jacksonville Bolles
Ricky Hawks, 5-11, 200, Orlando Colonial
Jabari Hayes, 5-10, 190, Seffner Armwood
John Headen, 6-1, 210, South Daytona Warner Christian
James Hearns, 6-3, 225, Tallahassee Lincoln
Ja'Hairy Hines, 5-10, 220, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Romahd Holman, 5-7, 175, Palm Beach Gardens
Ethan Hooper, 5-10, 180, Seffner Armwood
Lloyd Howard, 5-6, 155, Royal Palm Beach
Brandon Humphries, 5-10, 170, Tampa Freedom
Kendall Hunter, 5-7, 245, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Rohan Hylton, 5-11, 200, Ocoee
Lew Irving, 5-9, 175, Coral Springs Taravella
Ryan Jacob, 5-11, 210, Seminole
Antonio Jenkins, 5-10, 165, Seffner Armwood
Devyn Jessmer, 5-10, 175, Bushnell South Sumter
Damian Johnson, 5-8, 195, Alachua Santa Fe
Jarrid Johnson, 6-2, 175, Miami Killian
Sean Johnson, 5-11, 160, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
David Jones, 5-10, 185, Lake Wales
Kenneth Jones, 5-9, 200, Miami Killian
Grady Kable, 5-9, 205, Satellite
Jeremiah Kacicki, 5-7, 155, Coconut Creek Monarch
Keith Kelsey, 6-2, 204, Gainesville
Tim King, 5-9, 230, Oakland Park Northeast
Keon Knight, 5-10, 190, South Plantation
George Knowles, 5-10, 180, Miami Braddock
Drew Kohn, 5-9, 185, Orange Park Oakleaf
Joe Kubek, 5-11, 195, Plant City Durant
Philip LaChance, 5-10, 165, Davie Nova
Micah Larson, 6-2, 205, Orlando First Academy
Robert Liley, 6-0, 185, Orlando Boone
Daniel Lopez, 5-8, 160, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy
Daniel Louis, 5-7, 170, Belle Glade Glades Central
Sterling Mack, 6-0, 218, Miami Dade Christian
Erich Maine, 6-0, 205, Delray Village Academy
Oakley Malcolm, 6-0, 200, Miami Dr. Krop
Alex Mallinger, 5-7, 160, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Jacky Marcellus, 5-11, 175, Immokalee
Rashaud Marshall, 5-10, 222, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
Jacob Martin, 5-11, 180, Cape Coral Mariner
Trenton Martin, 5-10, 165, Bushnell South Sumter
Jeremy Matthews, 5-10, 135, Delray Village Academy
Austin McCord, 5-11, 205, Orange Park Oak Leaf
Antonio McCullough, 5-11, 190, Seffner Armwood
Daniel McMillan, 6-1, 220, Jacksonville First Coast
Cody Merrill, 6-2, 2310, Jensen Beach
Mason Mikul, 5-9, 180, Navarre
Nathaniel Miller, 6-0, 170, Crescent City
Ricky Miller, 6-0, 175, Davie Nova
Neil Morrison, 5-11, 185, Pembroke Pines Charter
Dearious Ghee-Morton, 5-10, 187, Pensacola Escambia
Chris Murdock, 5-8, 165, Jacksonville University Christian
Kris Murray, 5-11, 210, Mount Dora
Haiden Nagel, 6-2, 215, Tampa Sickles
Keanu Neal, 5-11, 175, Bushnell South Sumter
Shafique Neloms, 6-1, 195, Miami Norland
Nehymiah Newman, 6-0, 215, Oakland Park Northeast
Simon Nicolson, 6-1, 225, North Miami
Stacy Noble, 5-11, 225, Fort Pierce Central
William North, 6-1, 200, Lithia Newsome
Austin Ocasio, 6-2, 210, Harmony
Phanor Ochoa, 5-9, 180, Palm Beach Gardens
Steve Ospina, 5-10, 170, DeLand
Hunter Parrish, 5-10, 170, Trenton
Josh Parson, 5-9, 175, Holiday Anclote
Jose Penton, 5-11, 190, Belle Glade Glades Day
Dontay Perkins, 6-0, 215, Orlando Oak Ridge
David Phanor 6-1, 170, North Miami
Mathew Popejoy, 6-1, 190, Hawthorne
Jeron Portl, 6-0, 190, Fort Lauderdale
Jeremy Powell, 5-10, 185, Crescent City
Quinton Powell, 6-2, 220, Daytona Beach
Warren Powers, 5-10, 245, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Paul Preston, 6-2, 235, Ocala Forest
Javier Ramos, 5-11, 185, Homestead South Dade
Ryne Rankin, 6-1, 219, Orlando East River
Jordan Restrepo, 5-11, 175, Miramar Everglades
Deen Ric, 5-10, 165, DeLand
Cole Ripple, 6-0, 207, Vero Beach
Ladamian Robbins, 6-0, 210, Pensacola Pine Forest
Keyon Robinson, 6-0, 225, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Timothy Robinson, 5-10, 190, Delray Village Academy
Tyler Ross, 6-0, 217, Niceville
Austin Rowe, 5-8, 168, S. Daytona Beach Warner Christian
William Ruiz, 5-9, 145, Brooksville Nature Coast
Deron Russell, 5-9, 165, Crystal River
Gary Sampson, 6-0, 183, Miami Dade Christian
Jose Sanchez, 6-0, 185, Kissimmee Osceola
Kyle Sandner, 5-9, 175, Ocala Vanguard
Dylan Savoury, 5-9, 185, Brooksville Nature Coast
Willie Schiff, 5-11, 170, St. Petersburg Shorecrest
Cody Schooley, 5-11, 220, Parkland Douglas
Preston Sellers, 6-0, 175, Pensacola
Daniel Shevlin, 5-6, 155, Davie Western
Breon Simms, 5-10, 185, Trenton
T.J. Simmons, 6-0, 210, Lakeland
Caleb Smith, 5-9, 172, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Daniel Smith, 5-9, 200, Hollywood Hills
Jake Smith, 5-9, 168, Winter Park Trinity Prep
Jason Smith, 5-11, 185, Hialeah American
Kyle Smith, 6-0, 220, Oviedo
Wesley Smith, 5-9, 140, Davie University
D.J. Stanberry, 5-10, 195, Jacksonville Mandarin
Jessie Stephanos, 5-10, 180, Jupiter Christian
Ian Stevens, 6-0, 200, Kissimmee Gateway
Lincoln Stewart, 5-11, 175, DeLand
Josh Studstill, 5-10, 165, Merritt Island
Jarrell Stultz, 5-10, 190, Coral Springs Tavarella
Ulyssia Taylor, 5-10, 170, Hardee County
Matthew Thomas, 6-4, 195, Miami Booker T. Washington
William Townsend, 6-0, 195, Miami Norland
Ben Tracht, 5-10, 195, Orlando Lake Nona
Dresleer Travis, 5-9, 180, Melbourne Palm Bay
Xavier Trent, 5-11, 215, Port Orange Spruce Creek
Greg Tronti, 6-0, 205, Ponte Vedra
Rayquan Turbush, 5-11, 195, Melbourne Bayside
Brent Vassallo, 6-0, 200, Winter Garden Foundation Academy
David Vasquez, 5-10, 200, Estero
Shawn Victorin, 5-7, 180, Miramar Everglades
Sean Vilmenay, 5-11, 210, Miami Varela
Lance Virgile, 6-2, 190, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Rasheed Virgin, 5-9, 185, Miami Killian
Anthony Walker, 6-1, 195, Miami Monsignor Pace
Kenneth Walker, 5-10, 185, Crescent City
Christopher Walkins 5-8, 180, North Miami
Drake Warren, 5-11, 170, Jacksonville University Christian
Kwamane Washington, 5-9, 165, Cocoa
Antonio Watts, 5-10, 175, Daytpna Beach Seabreeze
Bryant Welch, 5-10, 180, Apopka
Dexter Wicker, 6-0, 195, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson
George Williams, 6-1, 220, Hialeah
Josh Williams, 6-1, 210, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Treyvon Williams, 6-0, 185, Miami Norland
Warren Williams, 5-11, 180, Seffner Armwood
Jamie Willis, 6-2, 180, Fort Meade
Brandon Wilson, 6-2, 210, Homestead
Cornell Wilson, 6-4, 220, Crescent City
Eldrick Wilson, 6-0, 205, Homestead
Joel Wimberly, 6-1, 210, Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Alex Wood, 5-10, 190, Plant City Durant
Jerandious Works, 5-9, 240, Fort Pierce Central
William Worth, 6-1, 185, Lithia Newsome
Charles Wright, 5-10, 175, Homestead South Dade
Zac Zerquera, 6-0, 210, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Josh Zirkle, 6-0, 205, Merritt Island

DEFENSIVE BACKS
Greg Abrams, 5-9, 160, Lakeland Kathleen
Schneider Aladin, 5-10, 165, Orlando East River
D.J. Alexander, 5-10, 165, Lakeland
Jalen Alexander, 5-7, 145, Miami Carol City
Machenroe Alexander, 6-0, 180, Immokalee
Mackenzie Alexander, 5-11, 175, Immokalee
Pierre-Louis Alexander, 6-0, 185, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Jelifer Alphonse, 5-8, 140, Miami Edison
Trey Anderson, 5-9, 150, Orlando Bishop Moore
Miguel Andrillon, 5-8, 170, Miami Killian
Joseph Augustine, 5-7, 155, Tampa Freedom
Mike Augustine, 5-9, 160, Daytona Beach Sebreeze
(S) - Jordan Austin, 5-10, 185, Ocala Forest
Hank Bachara, 5-8, 140, Jacksonville Bolles
Alvin Bailey, 5-9, 175, Seffner Armwood
David Bailey, 5-11, 160, Belle Glades Central
(S) - Devonshea Barnes, 6-1, 195, Tallahassee Rickards
(S) - Joe Batch, 6-0, 180, Merritt Island
(S) - Jalen Battle, 6-0, 165, Davie University
John Battle, 5-11, 165, Bartow
Kim Beachum, 5-6, 155, Oviedo Hagerty
Demonte Bellinger, 5-8, 155, Crescent City
Cortez Benjamin, 5-7, 173, Miami Killian
Kevin Bernard, 5-9, 165, Miami Carol City
Alex Betancourt, 5-7, 140, Naples
Colby Billings, 6-2, 165, Niceville
Moses Bogere, 5-6, 145, Panama City Bay
(S) - Jarrid Boggan, 6-1, 155, Fort Lauderdale
(S) - Paris Bostick, 6-0, 195, Tampa Plant
(S) - Jeremy Boykins, 6-3, 170, Orange Park Oakleaf
Christopher Brown, 5-11, 150, Miami Central
R.J. Brown, 5-9, 160, Tampa Jesuit
Stephan Brown, 6-0, 170, Daytona Beach Seabreeze
Isaac Brutton, 5-9, 160, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Anthony Burney, 5-10, 165, Miami Norland
Brenton Bryant, 5-9, 155, Cocoa
(S) - Montrell Bryant, 5-10, 180, Hawthorne
Robert Burk, 5-7, 145, Jacksonville Bolles
Artie Burns, 6-1, 175, Miami Northwestern
(S) – Roger Bush, 5-9, 205, Palm Bay Bayside
Demetrius Campbell, 5-10, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
(S) - Clint Carnell, 5-9, 160, Lithia Newsome
(S) – Jamal Carter, 6-1, 195, Miami Southridge
Jordan Chacon, 5-6, 155, Miami Braddock
(S) - Anthony Chappell, 5-9, 160, Crescent City
Jared Charles, 5-10, 160, Miami Monsignor Pace
Hassan Childs, 6-1, 180, Kissimmee Osceola
Donald Clark, 5-8, 170, Hialeah American
Ovenson Cledanord, 5-10, 170, Greenacres John I. Leonard
(S) – Keegan Conolly, 6-2, 178, Largo
(S) - Gunnar Cox, 5-9, 175, Yulee
Mikal Cromartie, 5-9, 170, Crawfordville Wakulla
Aaron Daniels, 5-11, 180, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast
Duane Daniels, 5-11, 175, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Daniel Darius, 5-7, 155, Miami Archbishop Curley
(S) - George Darius, 6-1, 165, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Reggie Davis, 6-1, 160, Tallahassee Lincoln
Ryan Davis, 5-9, 145, Pompano Beach Highlands Christian Academy
Jean Degraphe, 5-11, 180, Miami Country Day
(S) - Steven Dekevich, 5-11, 175, Naples Barron Collier
Ross Delfino, 5-9, 180, Ocala Trinity Catholic
(S) - Brian Denmark, 6-3, 190, Tallahassee Rickards
(S) – Damonte Dent, 5-11, 175, Miami Killian
Alex Diblasi, 6-0, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit
Jovan Dinnall, 5-7, 140, Coral Springs Taravella
(S) - Deontrey Dixon, 5-9, 200, Jacksonville Lee
Kelvin Dominguez, 5-8, 150, Hialeah Miami-Lakes
Jules Dornevil, 5-9, 150, Naples
(S) – Tyric Drummond, 6-1, 180, St. Petersburg Lakewood
(S) - Wendell Dunn, 6-1, 190, Miami Palmetto
Frank Estrella, 5-7, 135, Tampa Freedom
George Evans, 5-11, 180, Arcadia DeSoto
(S) – Javonte Fields, 5-9, 160, St. Petersburg Catholic
Brody Flanagin, 5-10, 155, Tampa Freedom
Qua'mani Floyd, 5-7, 140, Miami Central
Elias Flores, 5-7, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch
Arliss Ford, 5-9, 145, Moore Haven
(S) - Darshaun Ford, 5-11, 200, Groveland South Lake
Jordan Foster, 5-10, 155, Jupiter Christian
Derian Fraga, 5-11, 175, Orange Park Oakleaf
(S) - Nick Gadson, 5-10, 165, Ocala Lake Weir
Terry Gaitor, 5-8, 150, Miami Southridge
Joe Gallagher, 5-7, 135, Orlando Olympia
David Garner, 5-8", 160, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Tyler Gaskin, 6-2, 175, Fort Pierce Central
Duntae Gebrehewariat, 5-11, 175, Naples
Darius George, 5-11, 155, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas
Akeem Gibbs, 5-10, 150, Lecanto
Johnathan Gibson, 5-10, 155, Tampa Freedom
Danyon Gilbert, 5-11, 155, Miami Braddock
Reggie Glover, 5-9, 180, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jacob Goimbert, 5-9, 155, Miami Booker T. Washington
(S) – Lidell Golden, 5-11, 165, St. Petersburg Lakewood
(S) - Ernest Gordon, 5-11, 182, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Jermaine Grace, 5-10, 170, Miramar
Devontae Grant, 5-11, 170, Citra North Marion
Nicholas Grant, 5-11, 155, Miami Dr. Krop
(S) - Terrance Gray, 6-0, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jeremiah Green, 5-9, 155, Tampa Hillsborough
K'wan Grice, 5-10, 142, Hialeah Mater Academy
Bryant Gross,6-0, 177, Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Ja'von Hadley, 5-10, 155, Miami Palmetto
Henry Haines, 5-9 180, Homestead South Dade
Sedric Hall, 5-6, 165, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson
Vernon Hargreaves, III, 5-10, 175, Tampa Wharton
(S) – Marcell Harris, 6-2, 175, Winter Garden West Orange
(S) - Michael Harris, 5-9, 170, Stuart South Fork
Ahmauree Hastings, 6-1, 170, Hollywood Hills
(S) - Omat Hawkins, 5-11, 185, Brooksville Hernando
Lequavious Hightower, 5-8, 165, Arcadia DeSoto
Xavier Hines, 6-1, 180, Miami Belen Jesuit
Anthony Hormaeche, 5-5, 130 Hollywood Hills
(S) – Austin Howard, 5-10, 170, Celebration Lake Nona
Issacson Innocent, 5-7, 155, Miami Archbishop Curley
Chris Jackson, 5-9, 180, Alachua Santa Fe
Errol Jackson, 5-6, 140, Homestead South Dade
(S) - Ishmael Jackson, 5-11, 160, Hollywood South Broward
Jameel Jackson, 5-11, 170, Fort Pierce Central
James Jackson, 5-10, 175, Eagle Lake Lake Region
Kennon Jackson, 5-9, 165, Seffner Armwood
Trey Jackson, 5-9, 165, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Kenja James, 5-9, 150, Fort Lauderdale
Kevin James, 5-8 175, Baldwin
Cody Janski, 5-11, 175, North Port
(S) - Calvin Jean, 6-3, 170, Naples Barron Collier
Jakime Jenkins, 5-8, 140, Coconut Creek
Dequan Durden-Johnson, 5-10, 160, Port Orange Atlantic
Garrett Johnson, 5-9, 150, Bushnell South Sumter
Michael Johnson, 5-10, 155, Miami Booker T. Washington
Tshumbi Johnson, 5-10, 175, Immokalee
Zamarie Johnson, 5-8, 155, St. Petersburg Lakewood
Damonte Jones, 5-9, 175, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Derrod Jones, 5-6, 150, Miami Coral Reef
(S) - Devontae Jones, 5-10, 145, Delray Village Academy
Jamonte Jones, 5-9, 175, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Ladarius Jones, 5-8, 155, Pensacola Escambia
Leondre Jones, 5-6, 160, Gainesville Buchholz
Boaz Joseph, 6-1, 160, South Plantation
Markley Joyner, 5-9, 155, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
(S) - D.J. Juste, 6-1, 185, Port St. Lucie
Quaheem Kapinsky, 6-0, 165, Venice
(S) - Blake Keller, 6-2, 180, Bradenton Manatee
Chauncey Kennedy, 5-9, 155, DeLand
Marcel Kidd, 5-8, 160, Pensacola Escambia
D.J Killings, 5-10, 170, Orange Park Oakleaf
(S) - Carson Klahm, 6-2, 200, Naples Barron Collier
Shawn Koch, 5-9, 212, Pensacola Pine Forest
(S) - Cameron Lang, 5-10, 170, Tallahassee Lincoln
Latarian Latimer, 5-8, 165, St. Petersburg Lakewood
(S) - Arin Lee, 5-9, 180, Pensacola Pine Forest
Junior Lewis, 5-9, 170, Tampa Jefferson
(S) – Khari Lewis, 5-9, 160, Tallahassee FSU High
William Likely, 5-7, 165, Belle Glades Central
Austin Logan, 6-1, 175, Tallahassee FSU High
(S) – O'Neal Louis, 5-10, 140, North Miami Mourning
Cortney Lowery, 5-9, 160, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer
Kenyatta Marion, 5-9, 165, Miami Carol City
Nico Marley, 5-8, 185, Weston Cypress Bay
Jerrod Martin, 5-6, 130, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Dantreal Mayweather, 5-11, 150, Oakland Park Northeast
(S) - Jarvis McCall, 6-2, 175, Seffner Armwood
Blake McClain, 6-1, 185, Winter Park
Troy McCollum 6-1, 165, North Miami
(S) - Justin McDonald, 6-2, 185, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Trevonte McFadden, 5-8, 160, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely
(S) – Leon McQuay III, 6-1, 180, Seffner Armwood
Sam Medlock, 5-11, 175, Neptune Beach Fletcher
Kendrick Mention, 5-9, 160, Tampa Catholic
(S) - Dylan Mersereau, 5-11, 160, Boca Raton
(S) - Chase Mia, 5-11, 155, Ocoee
Pouchy Michel, 5-10, 160, Miami Central
(S) - Matt Milano, 5-11, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips
(S) - Robert Miller, 6-1, 185, Coral Springs Taravella
(S) - Swandrick Miller, 6-3, 205, Alachua Santa Fe
Joseph Moise, 5-10, 140, North Miami
Jordan More, 5-9, 155, Miami Varela
James Morency, 5-8, 185, North Miami
Darnell Morris, 5-9, 162, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Marence Moss, 5-9, 150, Coconut Creek Monarch
Michael Mulberry, 5-8, 145, Alachua Santa Fe
Dre'Sean Nelson, 5-7, 155, Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Charles Nickerson, 6-1, 180, Hudson Fivay
Kenneth Norton, 5-7, 165, Tallahassee FSU
Horace Odoms, 5-6, 155, Royal Palm Beach
Jeremiah Oyetunji, 5-10, 165, Hialeah American
Darren Parker, 5-8, 165, Miami Booker T. Washington
Hunter Parrish, 5-11, 165, Trenton
Brian Patterson, 5-9, 165, Tampa Jesuit
Tim Peatson, 5-8, 165, North Port
Jordan Perez, 5-10, 175, Naples
Ka'Wan Pete, 5-8, 170, Deerfield Beach
Eric Pfeifer, 5-6, 160, St. Cloud
Lawrence Phelps, 5-10, 165, Celebration Lake Nona
Isaiah Pierre, 5-8, 155, Hollywood Hills
Alexander Pierre-Louis, 6-0, 185, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Pharel Plyvoise, 5-6, 145, Miami Jackson
(S) – Shawn Primus, 6-1, 165, Deerfield Beach
(S) - Trevaris Rachel, 5-11, 190, Orlando Oak Ridge
Josh Redd, 5-10, 150, Clewiston
Robert Renauld, 5-9, 160, Cape Coral Mariner
Daryl Rhem, 5-10, 155, Citra North Marion
Darrion Richardson, 5-11, 170, Boynton Beach
(S) - David Rijos, 6-0, 180, Port Orange Spruce Creek
Jamil Robinson, 5-10, 155, Hollywood South Broward
Johnny Robinson, 5-11, 180, Navarre
(S) – Lazaro Rodriguez, 5-7, 150, North Miami Mourning
Rickey Rodriquez, 5-9, 165, Fort Pierce Central
(S) - Mikhail Rolle, 6-2, 175, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic
Aaron Roman, 6-0, 165, Kissimmee Gateway
Anfernee Romulus, 5-10, 160, Port Charlotte
Eric Rookard, 5-7, 150, Bartow
B.J. Ross, 5-9, 180, Melbourne Palm Bay
(S) - Heitor Salles, 5-11, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch
(S) - Frank Sampson, 6-2, 170, Brooksville Nature Coast
Richard Sanon, 5-9, 145, Miami Carol City
Jasper Sasser, 6-1, 181, Jacksonville Wolfson
Garthner Sean-Paul, 5-11, 175, Vero Beach
(S) - Tyler Serpo, 5-9, 170, Clearwater Countryside
Sojourn Shelton, 5-10, 170, Plantation
Kiptum Simpson, 5-9, 175, Homestead South Dade
Calvin Smith, 5-8, 165, Satellite
Demontra Smith, 5-9, 146, Ocala Vanguard
Jonathon Smith, 5-9, 160, Trenton
Taveis Smith, 5-6, 140, Miami Killian
Vontae Smith, 5-9, 170, Seffner Armwood
Wesley Smith, 5-11, 175, Davie University
Zach Smith, 6-0, 190, Kissimmee Gateway
(S) - Conway Smithson, 5-11, 180, Kissimmee Osceola
Andre Southall, 5-10, 170, Brooksville Hernando
Garrett Spek, 5-11, 175, Apopka
(S) - Demarest Stevenson, 5-10, 175, Coconut Creek Monarch
Cedric Stokes, 5-6, 150, Trenton
(S) - Xavier Swinton, 6-1, 170, Delray American Heritage
Deandre Taylor, 5-11, 150, Belle Glade Glades Central
(S) – Nate Taylor, 6-1, 175, Miami Jackson
Ronnie Thomas, 6-1, 185, Seffner Armwood
Eric Thompson, 5-11, 155, Bradenton Southeast
(S) - Keivonte Turk, 5-9, 160, Tampa Jefferson
Chad Vaccarella, 5-9, 160, American Heritage Delray
Taylor Valery, 5-6, 140, Port Orange Atlantic
(S) - Sheldon Vann, 6-0, 185, Cottondale
(S) – Shaun Vilmenay, 6-0, 180, Miami Varela
Antonio Wade, 5-10, 145, Miami Norland
Anthony Walker, 6-0, 180, Miami Monsignor Pace
(S) - Vincent Warren, 6-0, 205, Navarre
Michael Waugh, DB, 5-8, 140, Miami Northwestern
Chris Washington, 5-11, 170, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
D’Andre Washington, 5-9, 165, Ocala Trinity Catholic
Darrick Washington, 5-10, 175, Melbourne Palm Bay
(S) – Nick Washington, 6-0, 182, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
Vontarious West, 5-11, 155, Bartow
(S) - Eric Wester, 5-11, 180, Fort Myers
(S) - Dillan White, 5-9, 165, Arcadia DeSoto
Herbert White, 5-7, 173, Fort Lauderdale
Levonte Whitfield, 5-10, 173, Orlando Jones
Reggie Wilkerson, 5-11, 170, Citra North Marion
(S) - Michael Willet, 5-11, 200, Orlando Boone
Cemetrio Williams, 5-10, 180, Jacksonville Forrest
Dre Wilson, 6-0, 170, Niceville
James Wilson, 5-9, 155, Miami Christopher Columbus
Devonte Witty, 5-8, 155, Coral Springs
Dante Young, 5-9, 170, Pensacola Pine Forest
(S) - Zakery Zerquera, 5-11, 205, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

KICKER/PUNTER
Octavio Alvarez, 5-8, 150, Hardee County
Brion Ashley, 6-2, 176, Port Charlotte
Brandon Buck, 5-10, 136, Ocala Vanguard
Mateo Buraglia, 6-0, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit
Nick Feely, 5-7, 145, Tampa Jesuit
Jose Flores, 5-9, 165, Dade City Pasco
Andrew Mitchell, 6-4, 195, Niceville
Emilio Nadelman, 5-9, 168, Miami Central
Tommy Openshaw, 5-9, 125, Jacksonville Creekside
Tomas Padgett, 6-2, 160, Miami Coral Reef
Andy Valdes Recio, 6-2, 160, Miami Sunset
Brandon Ruck, 5-7, 125, Ocala Vanguard
Morgan Sever, 5-9, 160, Largo
Danny Stirt, 5-8, 145, Gainesville Oak Hall
Brooks Timmons, 5-11, 200, Brooksville Hernando
Damien Vassell, 5-10, 170, Davie Nova
Aaron Walden, 5-10, 175, Oakland Park Northeast
Sean Young, 5-5, 143, Largo

TRACKING FLORIDA'S CLASSES
CLASS OF 2012
CLASS OF 2014
CLASS OF 2015

Comments