« Florida Class of 2013 | Main | 2010 Spring Football Games »

Florida Class of 2014

We are trying to give every football player in the state of Florida exposure. While there is no guarantee that every athlete listed will be offered a collegiate scholarship, the names are out there for colleges and universities to check out.

You can do your part by making sure that the names, schools and other information is correct. We have contacted every high school coach in the state who has also provided us with game film of teams and players, which helps us evaluate every player who puts on a uniform in the state of Florida.

We provide this service, along with other information to help the recruiting experience. Keep in mind, in the off season, we add over 100 names per week to these lists!

If you have prospects to add to this ongoing list, please send player information and video (You Tube/Hudl) link to Larry Blustein at Floridakids1@aol.com.

2014
LAST UPDATED:
August 29, 2013.
QUARTERBACKS
Hunter Alexander, 6-2, 175, Green Cove Springs Clay.
Jerrell Antoine, 6-0, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Andrew Baker, 5-9, 170, Fort White.
Joey Baker, 6-3, 200, Pensacola West Florida.
Peyton Bender, 6-2, 200, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Connor Blair, 6-3, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
P.J. Blazejowski, 5-11, 175, Fruit Cove Bartram Trail.
J.T. Bradwell, 6-2, 200, Tallahassee Godby.
Colby Brown, 6-1, 185, Tampa Plant.
Derry Brown, 5-11, 174, Pahokee.
Joe Boden, 6-0, 190, Daytona Beach Father Lopez.
Hunter Boyett, 6-1, 200, Miami Westminster Christian.
Malik Bynum, 6-2, 205, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Reid Carlton, 6-3, 230, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Chris Carpentier, 6-5, 196, Gibsonton East Bay.
Stefan Carter, 5-11, 180, St. Augustine Menendez.
Louinnelson Celian, 5-6, 165, Immokalee.
Renard Cheren, 6-1, 185, Lake Worth Park Vista.
Trey Congdon, 6-3, 200, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Ed Crouch, 6-3, 170, Hialeah American.
Zack Darlington, 6-2, 190, Apopka.
Chris Davis, Jr., 5-11, 170, Oviedo.
Dallas Davis, 6-3, 215, Springfield Rutherford.
Ryan Davis, 5-9, 155, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Steven Demeo, 6-0, 200, West Palm Beach Oxbridge Academy.
Joel Devariste, 5-11, 185, Naples Lely.
Jason Driskel, 6-2, 215, Oviedo Hagerty.
Nic Duch, 6-4, 182, Jacksonville University Christian.
Lamar Dumas, 5-11, 180, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Jabari Dunham, 6-3, 205, Leesburg.
Jake Durant, 6-1, 180, Pensacola Escambia.
Brandon Dyer, 6-0, 165, Winter Park.
Drew Eckles, 6-2, 190, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian.
Alin Eduoard, 6-2, 180, Hialeah.
Nelson Ervin, 6-2, 180, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Alonzo Fanakos, 6-0, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Quinton Flowers, 6-1, 200, Jr., Miami Jackson.
Tevin Flowers, 5-11, 185, Florida City Keys Gate Charter.
Garrison Floyd, 6-1, 175, Fort Walton Beach Choctawhatchee.
Wade Freebeck, 6-4, 185, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Tajee Fullwood, 5-11, 180, Tampa Bay Tech.
Railond Garrett, 6-4, 185, Lake Wales.
AJ Gayle, 5-11, 212, Sebring.
Joey Giaritelli, 6-1, 185, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
D.J. Gillins, 6-3, 191, Jacksonville Eagle's View.
Danarious Graham, 6-0, 175, Deerfield Beach.
Hayden Griffits, 6-3, 205, Winter Garden West Orange.
Brian Guerra, 6-3, 180, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Treon Harris, 6-0, 185, Miami Washington.
Dequan Harrison, 5-10, 165, Kissimmee Osceola.
Gernald Hawkins, 5-10, 165, Miramar.
Cody Henry, 6-2, 190, Pensacola Catholic.
Peter Holt, 6-1, 180, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Ashton Hooker, 5-10, 190, Niceville.
Alex Howell, 6-0, 175, Clermont East Ridge.
Evan Jager, 6-3, 200, Orlando Lake Highland Prep.
Taron James, 5-11, 185, Miami Norland.
Nick Jeanty, 6-2, 185, Miramar.
Kris Johnson, 5-11, 165, Wauchula Hardee.
Marcus Johnson, 6-1, 190, New Smyrna Beach.
Hunter Jordan, 6-3, 245, Blountstown.
Tyler Kaminski, 6-0, 190, Palm Harbour University.
Jimmy Kealy, 5-11, 190, Orlando Freedom.
Charlie Kelly, 5-9, 195, Tallahassee Rickards.
Chase Kelly, 5-11, 155, The Villages Academy.
Parker Kempfer, 6-1, 180, Melbourne.
Garrett Kruczek, 6-1, 160, Winter Park Lake Howell.
Chris Lammons, 5-11, 175, Plantation.
Jacquez Latson, 5-10, 175, Miami Southridge.
Hakeem Lee, 5-10, 165, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Esteban LeWallen, 6-0, 175, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Dimitri Leverette, 6-0, 205, Bartow.
Jonathan Lindstrom, 6-5, 195, Kissimmee Poinciana.
Chase Litton, 6-6, 180, Tampa Wharton.
Scott Long, 5-11, 185, Boca Raton.
Tyler Mahla, 6-0, 160, Springhill Springstead.
Lee Martin, 6-0, 200, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Qwad Martin, 5-11, 205, Lake Worth Park Vista.
Luis Martinez, 6-1, 170, Lantana Santaluces.
Joey McCain, 6-2, 205, Miami LaSalle.
Lucious McKay, 6-1, 170, Palm Bay Bayside.
Joe McChrystal, 6-2, 190, Coral Springs Charter.
Traige McClary, 6-1, 170, Port Charlotte.
Darius McFadden, 6-2, 180, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Ryan McFarlin, 6-2, 200, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Alex McGough, 6-4, 190, Tampa Gaither.
Trevis McKinney, 6-0, 180, Miami Northwestern.
Gabe Moore, 6-2, 185, Freeport.
Justin Moore, 6-0, 203, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Bryant Mosher, 6-5, 195, Mount Dora.
Stuckey Mosley, 6-4, 180, Orlando Timber Creek.
Clint Moxam, 6-1, 190, Palm Bay Heritage.
Jeremiah Murray, 6-1, 160, Orlando Harmony.
Alex Ogle, 6-3, 190, Jensen Beach.
Daniel Parr, 6-3, 175, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
Jorge Pola, 6-0, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Sean Pratt, 6-0, 190, Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy.
Keith Reed, 5-10, 170, Miami Central.
Jared Reimel, 6-3, 204, Longwood Lyman.
Khalil Render, 6-2, 190, Homestead South Dade.
Dylan Richman, 6-2, 185, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Dwayne Robinson, 6-1, 172, Melbourne.
Adam Robles, 6-2, 180, Ocala Vanguard.
Jacob Roddenberry, 6-0, 180, Citra North Marion.
Jeff Rose, 5-11, 185, Winter Garden West Orange.
Joey Rubio, 5-9, 170, Miami Ferguson.
Eugene Sainterling, 6-4, 195, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Mike Scarnecchia, 6-4, 195, Fleming Island.
Anthony Siciliano, 5-11, 184, Winter Springs.
Adam Sinclair, 6-2, 185, Coral Springs Taravella.
Calvin Smith, 5-11, 180 Orlando Boone.
Dijon Smith, 6-1, 165, Coral Gables.
Ian Smith, 5-11, 160, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Jay Smith, 6-0, 165, Fort Meade.
Nick Smith, 6-4, 220, Merritt Island.
Stephen Smith, 5-10, 160, Trenton.
Storm Smith, 5-8, 160, Miami Varela.
Buck Solomon, 6-1, 175, Groveland South Lake.
Mark Stanford, 5-11, 190, Deltona.
Brian Steinmetz, 6-1, 185, St. Cloud.
Dalton Stokes, 6-0, 180, Vero Beach.
Lucas Tellefsen, 6-0, 185, Weston Cypress Bay.
Vincent Testaverde, 6-1, 170, Tampa Jesuit.
Alec Thompson, 5-10, 165, Winter Garden Foundation.
Drew Tomiani, 6-0, 180, Community School of Naples.
Christian Torrens, 5-8, 175, Hialeah Gardens
Stephen Ulmer, 6-1, 185, Orlando University.
Dillon Vallejo, 6-3, 165, Miami Dade Christian.
Trey Vandegrift, 6-0, 185, Plant City Durant.
Sam Vaughn, 6-3, 185, Fort Pierce Central.
Nick Velar, 6-0, 175, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Brandon Vicens, 6-0, 190, Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy.
Zachary Ward, 5-10, 165, Florida City Keys Gate Academy.
David Wentworth, 6-0, 185, Perry Taylor County.
Anthony Williams, 6-1, 185, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Malik Williams, 5-11, 210, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
John Wolford, 6-1, 200, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny.
Sean White, 6-2, 200, Fort Lauderdale University.
Rashad Youmans, 6-3, 175, Jacksonville Ribault.
Marvin Zanders, 6-2, 175,Jacksonville Raines.

RUNNING BACKS
Malik Adams, 5-9, 185, Miami Central.
Jamal Adjamah, 5-8, 175, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Courtney Allen, 5-7, 180, Bradenton Southeast.
Emmanuel Alnuteas, 6-2, 185, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Roodolph Alterma, 5-9, 170, Hollywood South Broward.
Keondrick Anderson, 5-6, 150, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Paul Anderson, 6-0, 180, Hallandale.
Alex Angelidis, 5-10, 190, Clermont East Ridge.
Trey Arthur, 5-8, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Shannon Asbell, 5-9, 200, Green Cove Spings Clay.
Joseph Baker, 6-1, 220, Sanford Seminole.
Jose Barajas, 5-11, 175, Tavares.
Tyler Aziz, 5-10, 170, Deltona Trinity.
Willie Barrett, 6-0, 200, Holiday Anclote.
Christian Barrial, 5-11, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Joseph Barrrocas, 5-11, 190, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Reggie Benjamin, 5-10, 205, Palm Bay.
Bryant Benton, 5-7, 165, Leesburg.
Kerry Bernard, 5-9, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Wadzaire Blanc, 5-8, 180, Orlando Lake Nona.
James Branch, 5-7, 160, Jacksonville Ribault.
Frank Brice, 5-8, 140, Bradenton Southeast.
Devin Brockington, 5-10, 170, Zephyrhills.
Breon Brown, 5-11, 175, Lehigh Acres East Lee.
Clarence Brown, 5-11, 180, South Miami.
Dominique Brown, 6-0, 195, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Kendrick Brown, 5-5, 150, Wildwood.
(FB) - P.J. Brown, 5-10, 248, Bushnell South Sumter.
Trevon Bryant, 5-9, 175, St. Augustine Menendez.
Jamaal Burgess, 5-10, 180, Miami Killian.
Henry Bussey, 5-8, 160, Hialeah.
Andre Carrasquillo, 5-6, 155, St. Cloud.
(FB) - Christian Childree, 5-10, 200, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Ricky Cofield, 5-9, 180, Jay.
Barrion Cohens, 5-7, 165, Moore Haven.
Derrick Coleman, 5-10, 210, South Miami.
Quentin Collins, 5-7, 155, Hialeah American.
Dalvin Cook, 6-0, 190, Miami Central.
Devin Cortese, 5-8, 170, Orlando Freedom.
Tayjon Culley, 5-8 175, Niceville.
Braxton Davis, 6-0, 190, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Mitch Davis, 5-7, 155, Miami Gulliver Prep
Aaron Duckworth, 5-9, 190, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Dontay Dunn, 5-9, 175, DeLand.
Buddy Edwards, 6-1, 210, Lake Butler Union County.
Jordan Edwards, 5-6, 160, Miami Coral Reef.
Treshez Ellzey, 5-10, 200, Miami Coral Reef.
Devonte Emanuel, 5-10, 170, Flagler Palm Coast.
Christopher Epps, 5-10, 180, Pensacola Escambia.
Jamaal Evellard, 5-8, 180, Cocoa Beach.
James Everett, 5-6, 135, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Dwight Fagan, 5-7, 175, Kissimmee Osceola.
Deondre Fair, 5-10, 190, Apopka Wekiva.
Keauntre Floyd, 5-10, 165, Miami Springs.
Jarrell Franklin, 5-8, 165, South Plantation.
Jamarcus Frederick, 5-9, 205, Winter Garden West Orange.
Alex Gardner, 5-9, 185, Jacksonville Raines.
Leshone Garnett, 5-9, 180, Homestead South Dade.
AJ Gayle, 5-11, 212, Sebring.
Xavier Gibson, 5-6, 165, Fort Walton Beach
Cortavious Givens, 5-11, 200, St. Petersburg Admiral Farragut.
(FB) - Zachary Good, 5-8, 195, Pompano Beach.
Chris Greene, 5-7, 180, Gibsonton East Bay.
Jerome Grey, 5-6, 165, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Derrick Harmon, 5-7, 165, Citra North Marion.
William Harrell, 5-10, 177, Palm Bay Bayside.
Keith Harrington, 5-8 170, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Nick Hatcher, 5-9, 184, Ocala West Port.
(FB) - Gerald Hearns, 5-9, 200, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
John Hendricks, 5-11, 205, Plant City Durant.
(FB) - Nick Hetzel, 5-9, 205, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Josh Hicks, 6-0, 195, Palmetto.
Dakarai Highsmith, 5-8, 175, Tampa Chamberlain.
James Holland, 5-9, 195, West Palm Beach King's Academy.
Danikiee Hollowell, 5-8, 190, Pensacola Escambia.
Gregory Howell, 6-1, 205, Coral Gables.
LaJuan Hunt, 5-8, 190, Fort Lauderdale University.
Patrick Jackson, 6-0, 180, Longwood Lyman.
Tadam James, 5-8, 175, Miami Killian.
Tony James, 5-9, 175, Gainesville High.
Butler Jean, 5-6, 185, North Miami Beach.
Chedson Jean, 5-9, 180, Fort Pierce Westwood.
Terrill Jefferson, 5-7, 150, New Smyrna Beach.
D'Ernest Johnson, 5-11, 190, Immokalee.
Javaughn Johnson, 6-2, 190, Tampa Robinson.
Ron Johnson, 5-10, 208, Fort Myers Palmetto Ridge.
McKenna Johnston, 5-11, 190, North Palm Beach Benjamin.
Chris Jones, 6-0, 180, Port Orange Atlantic.
Tony Jones, 6-1, 200, Longwood Lyman.
Jonathan Jordan, 6-0, 208, Pahokee.
Jesus Karr, 5-7 170, LaBelle.
Jamie Keys, 5-9, 185, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Kyle Konopasek, 5-10, 175, Jupiter Christian.
Franklin Labady, 5-8, 160, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Krondis Larry, 5-7, 160, Miami Washington.
Sinclair Laskett, 5-8, 180, Bradenton Christian.
Dacorius Law, 5-11, 190, Haines City.
Keyto Lee, 5-10, 215, Miami Northwestern.
Mardre London, 6-1, 196, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
John Lynn, 5-9, 175, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Marlon Mack, 5-8, 175, Sarasota Booker.
Marvin Marshall, 5-9, 170, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
(FB) - Armando Martinez, 5-11, 215, Miami Killian.
Lonnie Marts III, 6-2, 210, Jacksonville Harvest Community.
Robert Matos, 5-8, 170, Miami Varela.
Demerith McCalla, 5-11, 165, South Plantation.
Kobe McCrary, 6-1, 212, Chipley.
Thomas McDonald, 5-11, 185, Wellington Palm Beach Central.
DaQuan McGriff, 5-9, 175, Boca Raton Pope John Paul.
Aeron McNeal, 5-8, 165, Deerfield Beach.
Aaron Meade, 5-9, 185, Kissimmee Poinciana.
Sony Michel, 6-0, 210, Plantation American Heritage.
Jarrett Morgan, 5-10, 175, Cooper City.
Keith Morgan, 5-8, 165, Davie Nova.
Jamil Morris, 6-0, 225, Osceola Seminole.
Justin Motlow, 5-9, 180, Tampa Catholic.
Khalil Murat, 5-8, 170, Miami Norland.
Alexander Navarro, 5-8, 165, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Charles Nelson, 5-9, 165, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Villami Netone, 5-9, 175, Orlando Cypress Creek.
Greg Newton, 5-6, 160, Seffner Armwood.
Trevor Osceola, 5-9, 195, Ft Lauderdale Pine Crest.
Johnny Pabon, 5-5, 150, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Brian Paez, 5-8, 165, Southwest Miami.
Sterling Paulk, 5-11, 190, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Immanuel Pierre, 5-8, 170, Doral Ronald Reagan.
Eric Pittman, 5-9, 170, Miramar.
Jordan Player, 6-0, 190, Jupiter Christian.
Terry Polk, 5-9, 165, Venice.
John Porter, 5-8, 155, Mount Dora.
Brandon Powell, 5-9, 180, Deerfield Beach.
Lorenzo Pratt, 5-8, 165, Cocoa.
(FB) – Jonathan Quiller, 5-9, 215, Baldwin.
Donovan Rattigan, 5-10, 198, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
(FB) - T.J. Rhee, 6-1, 230, Tampa Plant.
Damion Richardson, 5-10, 170, Hollywood McArthur.
Craig Riche, 5-9, 155, Belleview.
Austin Richey, 6-1 210, Bell.
Cameron Rigby, 5-7, 175, Miramar.
Kendrick Roberts, 5-9, 190, Miami Edison.
Danny Robinson, 5-9, 175, LaBelle.
Revonte Robinson, 5-10, 200, Monticello Jefferson County.
Trevaughn Rodriguez, 5-11, 190, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Dylan Rupert, 5-9, 175, Weston Cypress Bay.
Chedlin Sagesse, 5-6, 145, Lantana Santaluces.
Spencer Saliba, 5-9, 200, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Bo Scarbrough, 6-0, 220, Bradenton IMG Academy.
Chase Schaum, 5-11, 180, Tallahassee Maclay.
Keenan Schneider, 5-9, 165, Homestead South Dade.
Javonte Seabury, 5-8, 155, Orlando Timber Creek.
Austyn Shear, 5-8, 185, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Clinton Sills, 5-11, 165, Plantation.
(FB) - Stephen Simmons, 5-10, 205, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Cameron Singletary, 5-7, 180, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny.
Eamon Smart, 5-10, 205, Cape Coral.
Semar Smith, 5-10, 210, Coral Springs Taravella.
Roosevelt Spruill, 5-10, 180, Vero Beach.
LaKeith Stafford, 6-0, 215, Miami Northwestern.
Mariel Steadman, 5-8, 155, Miami Dade Christian.
Timmy Steedley, 5-10, 170, Wauchula Hardee.
Deonte Stemage, 5-8, 175, Key West.
Josh Stevens, 5-10, 180, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Jarvis Stewart, 5-11, 190, Largo.
Davion Sutton, 5-9, 190, Hudson Fivay.
D.J. Thomas, 5-9, 180, Baker.
Malik Thomas, 5-10, 175, Miami Springs.
Deon Thompson, 5-9, 180, Tampa Bay Tech.
Manny Uribe, 5-5, 140, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
(FB) - Diego Vargas, 5-10, 190, Florida City Keys Gate Charter.
Jonathan Vickers, 6-0, 205, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
DeQuan Walker, 5-9, 180, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Airion Wallace, 5-9, 165, Pensacola Escambia.
Trevon Walters, 5-11, 180, Bradenton Manatee.
Anthony Ware, 5-11, 195, Lakeland Kathleen.
Deonshay Wells, 5-10, 170, Madison County.
Isaiah Williams, 5-8, 175, Hialeah American.
Ish Witter, 5-9, 195, Tampa Alonso.
Dwayne Wood, 5-10, 195, New Smyrna Beach.
Tyron Woods, 5-7, 175, Coconut Creek Monarch.
Regan Wright, 5-11, 180, Callahan West Nassau.
Joseph Yearby, 5-10, 195, Miami Central.
Kenny Young, 5-11, 180, Tallahassee Godby.
Dennis Zimero, 5-9, 185, Homestead South Dade.

RECEIVERS
Elie Ackerman, 6-0, 185, Weston Cypress Bay.
Craig Adams, 6-2, 180, Orlando Boone.
Erin Alexander, 5-10, 165, Coconut Creek.
Josh Allen, 6-3, 295, Jacksonville University Christian.
Ryan Allison, 5-9, 160, Parkland Douglas.
Ron Alston, 5-10, 165, Sanford Seminole.
O’Brian Anderson, 5-11, 170, Hialeah Barbara Goleman.
Darion Andre, 6-1, 175, Palm Bay Bayside.
Sidney Auguste, 5-11, 160, North Miami.
Javonte Bagley, 6-3, 185, Vero Beach.
Talvin Bailey, 5-11, 175, Seffner Armwood.
Dwight Baker, 6-2, 185, Tampa Middleton.
Terrance Baldwin, 5-10, 170, Tampa Robinson.
Bobby Banks, 5-9, 165, Miami Edison.
Fletcher Bares, 5-9, 180, Tampa Plant.
Jason Barrett, 6-2, 175, Tampa Sickles.
Joseph Barrocas, 5-10, 170, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Tajze Battle, 5-11, 175, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Edward Bell, 5-9, 145, Merritt Island.
Mark Bell, 5-8, 175, St. Cloud.
Tristan Bennett, 6-2, 175, Yulee.
Jorge Betancourt, 6-1, 170, LaBelle.
Christian Blake, 6-1, 170, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
DeSean Blair, 6-4, 180, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Travis Bolden, 5-11, 175, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Jonathan Boone, 6-2, 160, Orlando Freedom.
Steve Bostick, 5-10, 165, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Tyrae Boykins, 5-8, 150, St. Petersburg Lakewood.
Korian Brady, 6-0, 185, Winter Garden West Orange.
Tyre Brady, 6-4, 195, Homestead South Dade.
Dedruc Brinson, 6-1, 175, Lake Wales.
Ryshene Bronson, 6-4, 185, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Jamal Brown, 5-11, 176, South Miami.
Mario Brown, 6-1, 175, Palm Beach Gardens.
Tavius Brown, 5-8, 165, Miami Central.
Jeff Brutus, 5-7, 150, Pompano Beach Highland Christian Academy.
Terrence Bynum, 6-5, 180, Mount Dora.
Robert Byrd, 5-7, 140, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Ulysses Cannon, 5-9, 160, Miami Southridge.
J.T Carey, 5-11, 165, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Kadarrius Carley, 5-10, 155, Bradenton Southeast
Antwan Carter, 5-11, 180, Miami Edison.
Byron Carter, 6-1, 185, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Joseph Casillas, 6-1, 170, Kissimmee Osceola
Isaac Cenescar, 5-11, 175, Orlando Cypress Creek.
Trayvon Clark, 6-2, 180, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Stanley Clerveaux, 6-3, 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Dyantre Colston, 6-4, 180, Belleview.
Anton Crutcher, 6-2, 170, Gibsonton East Bay.
Tobias Culpepper, 5-9, 175, Fort Meade.
Kendon Davis, 6-3, 190, Plantation.
Yuri Davis, 5-10, 160, Hialeah American.
Will Dawkins, 6-2, 200, Vero Beach.
Stephen Denmark, 6-3, 200, Tallahassee Rickards.
Delbert Desty, 6-4, 190, Belle Glade Glades Central.
DeAndre Devore, 6-2, 195, Live Oak Suwannee.
Kenny Dinkins, 6-0, 175, Starke Bradford.
Johnnie Dixon, 5-11, 185, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
Nat Dixon, 6-4, 185, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Connor D’Orio, 5-8, 165, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Jabari Dowling, 5-9, 165, Miami Northwestern.
Keygon Dunnings, 5-7, 150, Miramar.
Stanley Dye, 5-10, 165, Orange Park Ridgeview.
Joc Ellison, 5-10, 170 St. Petersburg Lakewood.
Jernir Etienne, 5-9, 155, Ocala Lake Weir.
Rodney Exume, 6-1, 175, Tampa Robinson.
Kameron Falle, 5-5, 150, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Tristen Ferguson, 5-8, 170, Miami Coral Reef.
Drew Fineberg, 5-10, 165, Sarasota Out-of-Door Academy.
Andre Flakes, 5-10, 175, Milton.
Jorge Fleites, 5-11, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Cornelius Floyd, 6-1, 160, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Anthony Ford, 6-2, 190, St. Augustine Menendez.
Isaiah Ford, 6-2, 175, Jacksonville Trinity.
Jacquan Foster, 5-10, 170, Lakeland.
Donterio Fowler, 5-9, 160, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Jordan Franks, 6-3, 190, Crawfordville Wakulla.
Brannon Freeman, 5-10, 170, Bratt Northview.
Deionte Gaines, 5-10, 175, Orlando Dr Phillips.
Austin Gallon, 6-2, 185, Seffner Armwood.
Landon Galloway, 6-2, 185, Plant City.
Jorge Giro, 5-11, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Alex Gomez, 5-11, 160, Orlando Olympia.
Eduardo Gonzalez, 6-1, 170, LaBelle.
Jimmy Gonzalez, 6-0, 165, Davie Western.
Nickolas Gonzalez, 6-0, 180, Hialeah.
Quadarious Gordon, 6-1, 175, Citra North Marion.
Kadeem Goulborne, 6-4, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
Jeffrey Grant, 6-0, 175, Miami Coral Reef.
Henderson Gray, 5-9, 170, Miami Monsignor Pace.
Patrick Green, 5-9, 170, Miami Springs.
Antoine Griffin, 5-9, 160, Cocoa Beach.
Dwayne Griggs, 6-0, 179, Eastpoint Franklin County.
Odis Grimes, 6-4, 200, Miami Northwestern.
Peyton Guiliford, 6-3, 185, Winter Garden Foundation Academy.
Casey Gunderson, 6-0, 164, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Derell Gwynn, 6-0, 175, Tampa Robinson.
Morgan Hardee, 6-0, 170, Freeport.
Hunter Harmon, 5-9, 185, Florida City Keys Gate Charter.
Austin Harold, 6-2, 250, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian.
Harold Harper, 6-3, 185, Tampa Alonso.
Joaquim Harris, 6-0, 151, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Raheem Harvey, 6-1, 181, Largo.
Kendall Herron, 6-2, 195, Springfield Rutherford.
Marquel Hines, 5-8, 170, Bradenton Manatee.
Santiago Hoffman, 6-3, 205, Kissimmee Osceola.
Kendrick Holland, 6-4, 175, Winter Haven.
Corey Holmes, 6-2, 190, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Deltron Hopkins, 5-7, 160, Miami Washington.
Najeem Hossein, 5-11, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Jamal Hughes, 6-2, 170, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Joshua Hyde, 5-11, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Derrick Ingram, 6-1, 190, Tampa Jefferson.
Steve Ishmael, 6-2, 180, North Miami Beach.
Alex Jackson, 5-9, 175, Tampa Plant.
J.C. Jackson, 5-10, 180, Immokalee.
Natrell Jamerson, 5-11, 175, Ocala Vanguard.
Richy James, 5-9, 160, Sarasota Riverview.
Will Jeanlys, 6-2, 180, Boca Raton Pope John Paul.
Terry Jernigan, 6-0, 180, Clermont East Ridge.
Robert Jiminez, 5-10, 170, Southwest Miami.
Malik Johns, 5-10, 170, Dade City Pasco.
Antiwone Johnson, 5-8, 165, Coral Gables.
D.J. Johnson, 6-2, 170, Palm Bay Bayside.
Garrett Johnson, 5-11, 170 Winter Garden West Orange.
Gilbert Johnson, 6-5, 185, Homestead.
Justin Johnson, 6-3, 195, Ponte Vedra Nease.
Pierre Johnson, 5-10, 170, Pinellas Park.
Nekari Jones, 6-0, 180, Lakeland Victory Christian.
Jeffrey Kadriu, 5-11, 180, Clermont East Ridge.
Devontay Keaton, 5-11, 175, Homestead South Dade.
Varsha King, 5-11, 175, Crescent City.
D'Amonte Knight, 6-0, 160, Sanford Seminole.
Darrius Lacy, 5-10, 175, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Ermon Lane, 6-3, 200, Homestead.
Darrell Langham, 6-4, 210, Lantana Santaluces.
Kyle Larrazabal, 6-0, 185, Miami Ferguson.
Sinclair Laskett, 5-7, 160, Bradenton Christian School.
Keionte Lattimore, 6-0, 175, Leesburg.
Austin Leach, 6-2, 195, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Lawrence Lee, 5-11, 170, Pensacola West Florida
Trevon Lee, 6-1, 175, Ft Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
James Lewis, 6-1, 180, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Rafael “Ra-Ra” Lopes, 5-9 175, Winter Park.
Shawun Lurry, 5-10, 185, Riviera Beach Inlet Grove.
Fred Marshall, 5-10, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Tavares Martin, 6-2, 170, Lake Worth John I. Leonard.
Christopher Martinez, 6-2, 170, South Miami.
Chris Maxwell, 6-1, 190, Weston Cypress Bay.
Drhyromi Maxwell, 6-5, 210, Ocala West Port.
Tyre McCants, 6-0, 192, Niceville.
Gabe McClary, 6-3, 190, Winter Park.
Jacob McCrary, 6-1, 175, Miami Coral Reef.
Tyrone McGowan, 5-10, 180, Hallandale.
Chazton McKenzie, 5-11, 165, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Isaiah McKenzie, 5-9, 170, Plantation American Heritage.
Terrawn McPhee, 5-7, 155, Miami Washington.
Devin McTigue, 6-1, 195, Orlando Lake Mineola.
Alec Medina, 5-11, 165, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Chris Meek, 5-9, 175, Hialeah.
Chris Mitchell, 6-3, 185, Pensacola West Florida.
Shaquille Mitchum, 5-9 160, Cross City Dixie County.
Bo Montarroyos, 5-8, 160, Miami Dade Christian.
Marcus Mosley, 6-5, 205, Tampa Alonso.
Derek Nails, 6-0, 170, Jensen Beach.
Charles Nelson, 5-10, 175, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Maurice Nelson, 6-0, 175, Miami Edison.
Robin Nezius, 6-1, 190, Orlando Freedom.
Leon Nunez, 6-2, 208, St. Cloud.
Wisdom Offor, 5-10, 175, Hialeah American.
Aaron O’Keefe, 6-1, 180, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Javon O'Neil, 5-11, 175, Tallahassee Godby.
Rudi Outar, 6-1, 175, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Angelo Owens, 6-4, 280, Winter Park.
Lamar Parker, 5-9, 175, Miami Washington.
Austin Patino, 5-10, 170, Southwest Miami.
Shaquan Perkins, 5-10, 170, Lakeland.
Wayne Peterson, 6-1, 185, Miami Southridge.
Terrell Phillips, 6-1, 180, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Jordan Player, 6-1, 193, Jupiter Christian.
Jordan Porter, 5-8, 180, Mount Dora.
Rafael Pressley, 5-10, 165, Lakeland Christian.
Robert Priester, 5-10, 185, Tampa Robinson.
Kameron Proctor, 6-1, 175, Citra North Marion.
Roderick Proctor, 6-1, 175, Orlando Dr Phillips.
Kenneth Rawls, 6-3, 180, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Tristan Reaves, 6-2, 200, Harmony.
Brandon Reddick, 5-9, 155, Orlando Boone.
Jordan Renner, 5-9, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Edwin Resto, 5-9, 165, Orlando Olympia.
Dwight Reynolds, 6-2, 175, Punta Gorda Charlotte.
Cecil Richardson, 6-4, 215, Bradenton Southeast.
Tevin Richardson, 5-9, 165, Jacksonville Ribault.
Anthony Rivers, 5-9, 160, Clermont East Ridge.
Brandon Robinson, 5-8, 165, Tampa Alonso.
Jo Jo Robinson, 5-11, 180, Miami Northwestern.
Tanares Robinson, 5-10, 175, Miami Northwestern.
Fabiab Rodriguez, 5-9, 165, Clermont East Ridge.
Travis Rudolph, 6-1, 182, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman.
George Rushing, 6-1, 185, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Ty Russ, 5-8, 160, Bonifay Holmes.
John Rutledge, 5-10, 170, Tampa Plant.
Trace Ryan, 6-2, 155, Fort Walton Beach.
Ezra Saffold, 5-7, 165, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
Jonathan Saintil, 5-11, 160, Miami-Dade Christian.
Justin Sampson, 5-10, 160, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Chris Sarabia, 6-0, 185, Miami Ferguson.
Artavis Scott, 5-11, 175, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Jonta Scott, 5-8, 160, Mount Dora.
Monte Seabrook, 6-1, 176, Newberry.
David Senior, 5-11, 160, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Jad Shaloub, 5-10, 220, Vero Beach St. Edwards.
Anthony Shepard, 5-10, 165, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Paxton Sims, 6-4, 185, Plant City Durant.
Ladarion Smiley, 5-10, 165, Perry Taylor County.
Brandon Smith, 6-2, 190, Bradenton Southeast.
Calvin Smith, 5-10, 178, Orlando Boone.
Darelle Smith, 6-0, 178, Orange Park Fleming Island.
Jordan Smith, 6-0, 155, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Kedarius Smith, 5-8, 130, Bradenton Southeast.
Keveon Smith, 6-3, 185, Orlando Olympia.
Geonte Smith, 6-1, 170, Miramar.
Samar Smith, 5-9, 195, Coral Springs Taravella.
Tra'Quan Smith, 6-4, 180, Delray Beach Village Academy.
Waynedrico Smith, 6-0, 165, Orlando Edgewater.
Emmanuel Soto, 6-2, 171, Davie University School.
Ryan Sousa, 6-0, 180, Orlando Lake Nona.
Xavier Spann, 6-1, 180, Lakeland.
Rudy St. Germain, 6-2, 170, Palm Beach Central.
Moral Stephens, 6-3, 205, Perry Taylor County.
Jake Stoshak, 6-0, 185, Jacksonville University Christian.
Austin Stradford, 5-7, 160, North Miami Mourning.
Romelo Swinton, 6-2, 150, South Plantation.
Brandon Sullivan, 6-2, 195, Citra North Marion.
Ronquavion Tarver, 6-4, 190, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Chris Taylor, 6-3, 165, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep.
Keshaun Taylor, 6-0, 165, Homestead.
Nathaniel Terry, 6-5, 200, Homestead South Dade.
Edwin Thomas, 5-9, 165, Ft. Pierce John Carroll.
Frederick Thorton, 5-7, 160, Miami Edison.
Joe Tidwell, 6-1, 170, Orlando Colonial.
Ray Tiller, 5-8, 170, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Brandon Times, 5-9, 160, Miami Northwestern.
Joey Togby, 6-0, 180, Hialeah.
D.J. Trigg, 6-0, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Anthony Truesdell, 5-11, 170, South Miami.
Dennis Turner, 5-11, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Zaquon Tyson, 5-9, 160, Miami Norland.
Alfredo Urshella, 6-1, 180, Orlando Colonial.
Malcolm Vandergraff, 6-1, 180, Miami Killian.
Alquawn Vickers, 5-9, 170, Fort Pierce Central.
Johnny Victor, 6-5, 175, Orlando Celebration.
Willis Walter, 6-0, 180, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Willie Washington, 5-10, 170, South Miami.
Jeremiah Watson, 5-8, 180, Davie Nova.
Wes Weeks, 6-0, 175, Green Cove Springs Clay.
Kwasim West, 5-11, 150, Miramar.
Edward Whitfield, 5-7, 155, Jacksonville Forrest.
Alston Williams, 5-9, 170, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Clarence Williams, 5-9, 160, Cape Coral Mariner.
Joe Williams, 6-1, 170, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Milton Williams, 5-10, 165, Sanford Seminole.
Tyler Williams, 5-9, 160, Miramar.
Ventavius Williams, 5-10, 170, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Jacob Wittrock, 6-0, 180, Apopka.
Dwayne Wood, 5-10, 195, New Smyrna Beach.
Tyler Worbington, 6-1, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
C.J. Worton, 6-1, 185, Homestead South Dade.
Reggie Wright, 5-8, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Nathaniel Wright, 5-9, 150, Sanford Seminole.
Kenric Young, 6-2, 175, Gainesville.
Ronald Young, 5-10, 170, Tampa Plant.
Tusun Young, 5-10, 160, Tallahassee Rickards.

TIGHT ENDS
Kevin Almedia, 6-1, 190, Miami Varela.
Jose Alvarado, 6-2, 210, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Nelson Bethea, 6-3, 200, Wauchula Hardee.
Bryan Bradshaw, 6-2, 215, Miami Coral Reef.
Tyler Broxton, 6-2, 210, Springfield Rutherford.
Caleb Bundy, 6-1, 1805, Fort White.
Alex Carswell, 6-4, 210, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Sam Chappius, 6-0, 170, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Christian Diaz, 6-2, 210, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Adly Enoicy, 6-4, 215, Delray Beach Atlantic.
Caine Foster, 6-0, 220, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Christian Gill, 6-3, 247, Navarre.
Kyle Griffitts, 6-3, 232, Winter Garden West Orange.
Liam Henry, 6-2, 210, Land O'Lakes.
Jarvis Jefferson, 6-3, 210, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Jan Jose, 6-1, 255, Orlando University.
Francisco Leiva, 5-11, 185, Hialeah Gardens.
Max Linder, 6-4, 235, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Marcus Mosley, 6-4, 205, Tampa Alonso.
Ravian Pierce, 6-4, 210, Plantation.
Brandon Pylar, 6-3, 230, Orlando University.
Davi’on Riley, 6-4, 190, Lake Wales.
Antonio Rojas, 5-10, 180, South Miami.
Rene Santana, 6-2, 235, Hialeah.
Jared Shimberg, 6-4, 240, Tampa Berkeley Prep.
Brandon Sluder, 6-4, 240, Palm Bay Bayside.
Clayton Smith, 6-2, 200, Orlando University.
Alexander Vatterott, 6-2, 210, Orlando Timber Creek.
Jacob Wilson, 6-4, 230, Chipley.

OFFENSIVE LINEMEN
Kai Absheer, 6-5, 310, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Osmond Aguilera, 6-4, 290, North Miami Beach.
Troy Ailes, 6-2, 245, Flagler Palm Coast.
Josh Allen, 6-4, 280, Jacksonville University Christian.
Zack Altom, 6-3, 225, Citra North Marion.
Marcus Applefield, 6-6, 275, Weeki Wachee.
Troy Artiles, 6-3, 275, Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge.
Delroy Baker, 6-6, 275, Ocala West Port.
Reginald Bain, 6-4, 270, Miami Central.
Chris Barbato, 6-2, 260, Miami Westminster Christian.
Thomas Bartley, 6-2, 290, Seffner Armwood.
Michael Jean Baskin, 5-11, 265, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Bobby Baughman, 5-11, 265, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
King Belin, 6-4, 262, Orlando University.
Logan Bennett, 6-1, 250, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Fedrice Binot, 6-4, 250, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
John Biscardi, 6-3, 270, Fleming Island.
Jakhari Bolton, 6-5, 275, Miami Killian.
Matt Bonner, 6-4, 270, Davie Western.
Gage Bostwick, 6-3, 285, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Brandon Bowens, 6-1, 285, Jacksonville Ribault.
Devarryus Bowen, 6-3, 280, Springfield Rutherford.
Keondre Brooks, 6-4, 280, Dunnellon.
Gary Brown, 6-3, 285, Tampa Alonso.
Arnold Bu, 6-4, 270, South Miami.
Jesse Burkett, 6-5, 270, Fruit Cove Bartram Trail.
Richard Bush, 6-2, 270, Tampa Plant.
Nathan Butler, 5-9, 325, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Joshua Calabro, 6-3, 255, Deltona.
Terry Calloway, 5-10, 230, Lake City Columbia.
Frank Carter III, 6-4, 310, Tampa Hillsborough.
Andy Castillejo, 5-9, 210, LaBelle.
Nick Certain, 6-3, 280, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Deion Cineus, 6-5, 310, Miami Beach.
Mason Cole, 6-5, 280, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Paul Collins, 6-3, 270, Longwood Lyman.
Nico Cordero, 5-10, 210, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Danel Cottle, 6-2, 265, Coral Gables.
Jesse Cowan, 6-0, 230, Spring Hill Springstead.
Ryan Crozier, 6-4, 280, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Diante Crumitie, 6-3, 270, Lake City Columbia.
Trey Curry, 6-3, 245, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Trevor Darling, 6-5, 320, Miami Central.
Marcelin Dautruche, 6-5, 300, Longwood Lyman.
Nick Delucia, 6-1, 260, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Gary Demarest, 6-3, 245, Sebring.
Harrison Derner, 6-5, 275, Lake Mary.
Tyler Dever, 6-3, 285, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Josh Deuyour, 6-9, 320, Hollywood Hills
Raul Diaz, 6-2, 270, Miami Central.
Vincent Dimenna, 6-2, 270, Madison County.
Wilbert Dolce, 5-9, 220, Coral Springs.
Randy Dona, 6-3, 300, Hialeah.
Garrett Donaldson, 6-5, 245, North Palm Beach Benjamin.
Travaris Dorsey, 6-4, 280, Jacksonville Raines.
(LS) - Denton Dowell, 6-1, 220, Tampa Plant.
Nick Dugger, 6-5, 305, Gulf Breeze.
Harry Dumervil, 6-8, 360, Oakland Park Northeast.
Colton Easterling, 6-2, 280, Palm Bay Bayside.
Zack Eder, 6-3, 275, Gibsonton East Bay.
Branyan Edwards, 6-3, 345, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Terrell Edwards, 6-3, 275, Hollywood South Broward.
Dustin Elg, 6-3, 260, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Caperton Ellis, 6-3, 270, Tampa Plant.
Zach Elkins, 6-2, 270, Orlando East River.
Vegas Ferguson, 5-10, 175, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Kevin Fisher, 6-4, 270, Lakeland.
Daniel Fisteac, 6-1, 260, Hialeah.
Mederick Flavius, Jr., 6-2, 260, Oakland Park Northeast.
Kyle Flynn, 6-2, 240, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Jack Flood, 6-5, 260, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Marcson Frais, 6-3, 248, Pompano Beach.
Dazaro Franklin, 6-0, 265, Miami Coral Reef.
Jorge Friedrich, 5-10, 230, Naples.
Storm Gardner, 6-3, 310, Pensacola Escambia.
Chris Gaynor, 6-5, 265, Parkland Douglas.
Victor Gerard, 6-2, 220, South Plantation.
Reilly Gibbons, 6-6, 288, St. Petersburg Catholic.
Raymond Gieseo, 6-2, 280, Boca Raton Community High School.
Joe Gold, 6-3, 270, South Fort Myers.
Justin Goldberg, 6-4, 295, Weston Cypress Bay.
Daniel Greenhouse, 6-1, 240, Sanford Seminole.
Ben Jones, 6-6, 255, Bellview.
Rian Hagan, 6-3, 250, Orlando Colonial.
Joshua Hannah, 6-3, 270, Citra North Marion.
Kavaris Harkless, 6-5, 275, Jacksonville Trinity
Alban Harp, 6-1, 250, Winter Garden West Orange.
Andrew Harrell, 6-4, 285, Tallahassee Florida High.
James Hennessy, 6-2, 250, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Adrian Henry, 6-3, 270, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Armani Hernandez, 6-1, 220, Miami Springs.
Roberto Herrera, 6-2, 265, Southwest Miami.
Zach Hiller, 6-3, 270, Lithia Newsome.
Chris Hudson, 6-5, 280, Ocala West Port.
Lee Hudson, 6-1, 282, Bradenton Southeast.
Zachary Hudson, 6-5, 260, Tampa Sickles.
Deion James, 6-5, 245, Orlando Jones.
Sam Janetzke, 6-2, 270, Apopka.
Breht Joly, 6-3, 315, Oviedo Hagerty.
Sean Jones, 6-4, 315, Hialeah American.
Tolan Jones, 5-10, 205, Miami Coral Reef.
Derrick Kelly, 6-5, 265, Havana East Gadsden.
Nigel Kemp, 6-1, 303, Miramar Everglades.
Willie Kindred, 6-0, 240, Miami Edison.
Nathan Kirchmier, 6-4, 295, Plantation American Heritage.
Alex Kluess, 6-3, 330, Fort White.
Matt Knick, 6-3, 275, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Joseph Laguna, 6-6, 300, South Plantation.
Mitchell Lawrence, 6-1, 230, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Kevin Lazo, 6-2, 285, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Nicholas Linder, 6-3, 275, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Erik Lenzen, 6-6, 270, Ft Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Ephi Levy, 5-10, 210, Davie University School.
Freddie Booth-Lloyd, 6-3, 280, Cocoa.
Dalton Longenecker, 6-1, 310, LaBelle.
Mike Lorca, 6-3, 280, Miami Braddock.
Brian Lucas, 6-3, 265, Orange Park Ridgeview.
Ben Lyda, 6-2, 260, Tallahassee Godby.
Matthew Lynch, 6-3, 285, Miami Westminster Christian.
Devonte Mackey, 6-3, 260, Lakeland.
Chris Manteiga, 5-11, 280, Miami Westminster Christian.
Devonta Marshall, 6-3, 320, Miami Springs.
Zach Marti, 6-3, 265, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Cody Martin, 6-4, 274, Plant City Durant.
Jacob Martin, 6-3, 235, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Corey Martinez, 6-4, 305, Tampa Catholic.
Zachary Mathurin, 5-11, 250, Parkland Douglas.
Montel McBride, 6-4, 305, Plant City.
K.C. McDermott, 6-6, 295, Palm Beach Central.
Mitchell McFarlane, 6-3, 280, Frostproof.
Garrett McGhin, 6-6, 255, Tallahassee Florida High.
Connor McJunkin, 6-0, 260, Niceville.
Lane Medina, 5-8 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Kevin Mendez, 6-2, 225, Kissimmee Osceola.
Victor Mendez, 6-0, 285, LaBelle.
Brock Merritt, 6-6, 305, Longwood Lyman.
Cliff Miller, 6-3, 289, Orlando First Academy.
(LS) - Collin Mills, 6-2, 260, Citra North Marion.
David Mills, 6-5, 260, Tampa Robinson.
Garrett Miner II, 6-1, 300, Merritt Island.
Connor Mitchner, 6-3, 245, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Dave Montas, 6-2, 276, Hialeah.
Wallace Montgomery, 6-4, 240, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Keith Narozny, 6-4, 305, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Jared Nation, 6-5, 275, Sunrise Piper.
Cornelius Neal, 6-2, 205, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Giovanni Negron, 6-4, 275, Clearwater Countryside.
Ricshay Nilson, 6-1, 330, Flagler Palm Coast.
Chris Noel, 6-2, 220, Miami Dr. Krop.
Richard Novo, 6-3, 250, Coral Gables.
Keith Nrozny, 6-4, 305, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Cody Nulph, 6-2, 265, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Daniel Oak, 6-3, 275, Fort Myers.
Jared Oliver, 5-9, 230, Bartow.
Angelo Owens, 6-3, 270, Winter Park.
Matthew Padilla, 6-1, 305, Hollywood McArthur.
Antone Paige, 6-4, 205, Pahokee.
Luke Palmer, 6-3, 275, Wauchula Hardee.
Brian Parodi, 6-3, 250, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Brad Patrick, 6-4, 240, Flagler Palm Coast.
Kevin Paulino, 6-6, 275, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Josh Peters, 6-3, 305, Orlando First Academy.
Nikedal Pierre, 6-4, 215, Palm Beach Central.
Siffo Pierre, 6-4, 330, Coral Springs Taravella.
Justice Powell, 6-3, 225, Winter Park.
Ricardo Prevain, 6-3, 260, Hollywood South Broward.
Robert Provost, 6-4, 245, Homestead South Dade.
Matt Prusiecki, 6-3, 320, Winter Park.
Kelly Quartermus, 5-11, 225, Lakeland George Jenkins.
Ray Raulerson, 6-5, 280, Tampa Plant.
Zac Rice, 6-4, 225, Newberry.
Marquis Richards, 5-10, 250, Gainesville.
Kenyo Richardson, 6-3, 300, Homestead South Dade.
Joshua Rimes, 6-3, 300, LaBelle.
Zack Romero, 6-1, 274, Davie Western.
Ben Rowley, 6-3, 270, Tampa Plant.
George Rutherford, 6-3, 275, Pensacola Escambia.
Bernandino Salas, 6-3, 250, Immokalee.
Ernesto Salas, 6-2, 235, Immokalee.
Jose Salvado, 6-2, 295, Miami Varela.
Tyler Sauls, 6-0, 205, Trenton.
Erick Schlecker, 6-0, 240, Sunrise Piper.
Jonathan Schultz, 6-4, 290, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Brett Selig, 6-5, 235, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Jonathan Seigel, 6-2, 270, Coral Springs Charter.
David Sharp, 6-7, 275, Jacksonville Providence.
Zachary Shinn, 6-3, 303, Lakeland Kathleen.
Brian Slesser, 6-6, 280, Cottondale.
Troy Smalley, 6-2, 265, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Kadeem Smith, 6-3, 275, Ft Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Kyle Smith, 6-0, 260, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Michael Smith, 6-3, 315, Miami Central.
Jestin Snow, 6-4, 300, Miami Northwestern.
Daniel Solano, 6-2, 220, Coral Springs Charter.
A'lique Terry, 6-2, 290, Hialeah.
(LS) - Garrett Thompson, 6-2, 220, St. Petersburg.
Tracy Thorpe, 5-10, 240, Coconut Creek.
Deelyn Tilley, 6-4, 320, Lakeland George Jenkins.
Talon Tyler, 6-2, 260, Lake Butler Union County.
Alex Vargas, 6-1, 296, Hollywood McArthur.
Mark Velez, 6-1, 240, Miami Beach.
Adam Valletutti, 6-2, 245, Merritt Island.
Devon Vidal, 6-2, 280, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Julio Villavicenzio, 6-2, 245, Miami Felix Varela.
Josh Vizcaino, 6-3, 310, Tampa Blake.
J.J. von Eschenbach, 6-0, 210, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Justin Wagner, 6-3, 240, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Chris Waites, 5-10, 230, Fort White.
Shelby Walker, 6-4, 315, Southport Bozeman.
Ryan Walsh, 6-3, 300, Winter Springs.
Brandon Ward, 6-2, 265, Palm Bay Bayside.
John Wesley, 6-3, 265, Miami Braddock.
Daquane Wilkie, 6-5, 255, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Troy Wilkins, 6-3, 310, Miami Northwestern.
Dwayne Williams, 6-4, 310, Mulberry.
Demetrius Willis, 6-2, 220, Homestead South Dade.
Derrick Wilson, 6-5, 280, Cottondale.
Joshua Wilson, 6-0, 281, Royal Palm Beach.
Javante Williams, 6-1, 342, Lakeland Christian.
Khalil Williams, 6-1, 190, Port Orange Atlantic.
Stephen Woodin, 6-3, 290, Flagler Palm Coast.
Dvarius Wright, 5-10, 290, South Miami.
Isaiah Wynn, 6-4, 280, St Petersburg Lakewood.

DEFENSIVE LINEMEN
Twan Adams, 6-0, 260, Miami Central.
(DE) - Zack Alton, 6-3, 205, Citra North Marion.
(DE) - August Amone, 6-2, 235, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
(DE) - Akil Anderson, 5-11, 230, Miami Killian.
Julien Aponte, 5-9, 195, Dover Strawberry Crest.
(DE) - Eric Armstrong, 6-4, 245, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
(DE) - Juan Paul Arnaud, 6-5, 225, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Emil Atkins, 6-2, 245, Homestead.
(DE) - Devan Badger, 6-1, 220, Sanford Seminole.
(DE) - Jimmy Bayes, 6-4, 185, Immokalee.
Alejandro Barrocas, 5-8, 215, Hialeah Gardens.
Anthony Barrow, 6-0, 240, Miramar.
Tony Baxter, 6-3, 305, Hialeah.
Jerome Baxter, 5-11, 230, LaBelle.
Darrell Beard, 6-1, 320, Fort Lauderdale
Romante Bell, 6-1, 270, Bartow.
Kevin Benson, 6-4, 250, Delray Beach Village Academy.
Andrew Berlin, 6-0, 253, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Bryson Beverly, 6-3, 255, Crawfordville Wakulla.
(DE) - Rohan Blackwood, 6-5, 208, Brooksville Nature Coast.
Derrick Boles, 6-3, 255, Lakeland.
Jimmy Bowes, 6-0, 220, Jacksonville Trinity.
(DE) - Kevin Bronson, 6-4, 245, Delray Beach Village Academy.
(DE) - Anthony Brown, 6-3, 225, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
(DE) - Keyon Brown, 6-3, 235, Wauchula Hardee County.
(DE) - Isaiah Buehler, 6-3, 230, Apopka.
Brandon Burke, 6-3, 295, Jacksonville Ed White.
Max Cadot, 5-10, 250, Coral Springs Taravella.
Brandon Campbell, 6-3, 220, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
(DE) - Alexander Carswell, 6-4, 195, Dover Stawberry Crest.
(DE) - Tyler Carver, 6-1, 215, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Michael Cassidy, 6-2, 265, Jacksonville Bolles.
Aaron Catalano, 5-9, 195, Deltona.
Edgar Cerenod, 6-1, 295, Plantation American Heritage
(DE) - Alix Cesar, 5-11, 270, North Miami.
(DE) - Brandon Charles, 6-2, 210, Cita North Marion.
Justin Chau, 5-9, 245, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Demarcus Christmas, 6-3, 280, Bradenton Manatee.
(DE) - Carlin Clark, 6-2, 230, Miami Central.
Chris Clark, 6-2, 305, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Khairi Clark, 6-3, 320, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
(DE) - Matthew Colominas, 6-2, 220, Miami Killian.
Matthew Correa, 5-11, 215, Miami Varela.
Tarik Darden, 6-1, 255, Orlando Boone.
Joshua Dean, 5-11, 205, Homestead.
Adson Delhomme, 5-11, 250, Wauchula Hardee.
Daniel Delorieux, 6-0, 230, Gibsonton East Bay.
Jaqwan Dockery, 5-9, 250, Kissimmee Osceola.
Devon Durham, 6-3, 260, Sebring.
Jordan Ebanks, 5-11, 265, Coral Springs Charter.
Anthony Ellis, 6-0, 243, Apopka.
(DE) - Marquis Fairchild, 6-4, 225, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
(DE) - Hyraim Fredrick, 6-1, 245, Seffner Armwood.
(DE) - Scott Gallup, 6-1, 195, Mount Dora.
Jason Garcia, 6-1, 220, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
(DE) - Nick Garcia, 6-1, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus.
(DE) - Admiral Gebbia, 6-0, 200, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
(DE) - Michael Brooks Goggins, 6-1, 230, Miami Edison.
(DE) - Greg Gompers, 6-1, 205, Cocoa Beach.
Alex Gonzalez, 6-0, 225, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Alex Gonzalez, 5-9, 215, South Miami.
(DE) - Michael Gonzalez, 6-3, 200, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Robert Greathouse, 6-1, 210, Apopka.
Elivisi Halapio, 6-3, 238, St Petersburg Catholic.
(DE) - Trent Harris, 6-2, 210, Winter Park.
J.T. Hassell, 6-1, 220, Titusville Astronaut.
(DE) - Tyler Havenner, 6-3, 220, Deland.
E.J. Henley, 6-0, 245, Deerfield Beach.
Malcolm Hills, 6-2, 255, Callahan West Nassau.
Trevor Hobbs, 5-10, 235, Naples.
Khalil Holt, 5-10, 230, Bartow.
Jordan Ingraham-Howard, 6-2, 255, Miami Washington.
Robert Huffman, 5-9, 305, Deltona Trinity.
(DE) - Demetrius Jackson, 6-5, 220, Miami Booker T. Washington.
(DE) - Eric Jackson, 6-2, 230, Apopka.
(DE) - Deion James, 6-5, 235, Orlando Evans.
Barry Johnson, 6-3, 260, Gainesville Eastside.
Jerome Johnson, 6-2, 315, Gainesville Buchholz.
Keiwon Jones, 6-3, 260, Dunnellon.
Ponce Jones, 5-9, 250, Homestead South Dade.
(DE) - Ruben Jones, 6-2, 220, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Jean Joseph, 6-4, 335, Palm Bay Bayside.
Mark Kelly, 6-1, 235, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
Josh Kendall, 6-3, 280, Lehigh Acres.
Colin Kiehlmeier, 6-1, 235, Plant City Durant.
(DE) - Sedrick King, 6-4, 220, Plant City.
(DE) – Steven Knowles, 6-2, 225, Inverness Citrus.
Chase Koon, 6-1, 255, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Elijah Lee, 6-4, 250, Glen St Mary Baker County.
Nate Lewis, 5-9, 325, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Devon Long, 6-1, 260, Zephyrhills.
(DE) - Alejandro Lopez, 6-1, 220, Cape Coral Mariner.
Devon Lopez, 6-0, 195, Merritt Island.
(DE) - Nick LoPresti, 6-2, 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Erick Lord, 6-1, 220, Homestead.
(DE) - Marvin Maddox, 6-3, 225, Jacksonville Ribault.
(DE) - Daniel Malik, 6-2, 205, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Chris Manteiga, 5-10, 280, Miami Westminster Christian.
Richard Marinacci, 5-11, 265, Mount Dora.
Jean Mazard, 6-2, 230, Hollywood South Broward.
Anthony McDonnell, 6-3, 228, Ponte Vedra Nease
(DE) – Rocel McWilliams, 6-3, 240, Pensacola West Florida
MvCarlby Mendez, 5-11, 240, Miramar Everglades.
(DE) - Fito Merzier, 6-0, 220, Valrico Bloomingdale.
(DE) - Jean Mesier, 6-3, 210, Homestead South Dade.
(DE) - Justin Miles, 6-1, 175. Weston Cypress Bay.
(DE) - Jaquavious Miller, 6-3, 255, Orlando Evans.
(DE) - Leontae Miller, 6-2, 230, Citra North Marion.
Ladarius Moore, 5-10, 230, Tallahassee Godby.
Colby Morgan, 6-4, 270, Davie Nova.
(DE) – Jacob Morphew, 6-2, 230, Dade City Pasco.
Anthony Moten, 6-4, 270, Ft Lauderdale St. Thomas.
(DE) - Brad Mullings, 6-2, 200, Parkland Douglas.
Jonathan Munayila, 5-9, 220, Hialeah Gardens.
Chris Nelson, 6-3, 280, Lakeland Victory Christian.
(DE) - Gerald Nesbitt, 6-3, 245, Fort Lauderdale.
(DE) - Christian Nesmith, 5-10, 195, Weston Cypress Bay.
(DE) - Nathaniel Nicholas, 6-1, 240, Coral Gables.
(DE) - Joshua Nicholson, 6-6, 240, Pensacola Escambia.
(DE) - Noah Oliver, 6-3, 235, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Tomell One, 6-3, 285, Palm Bay Bayside.
(DE) - Tyree Owens, 6-3, 245, Oviedo.
Stephen Palladines, 5-10, 180, Miami Springs.
Brady Pallante, 6-2, 275, Naples Barron Collier.
Aron Parham, 6-0, 190, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman.
(DE) - David Perez, 6-1, 232, Miami Braddock.
(DE) – Dontriel Perry, 6-5, 230, Plant City Durant.
R.J. Perry, 5-6, 215, Orlando University.
(DE) - Dustin Phillips, 6-2, 210, Miami Palmer Trinity.
(DE) – Ray Picard, 6-2, 185, Florida City Keys Gate Charter.
(DE) - DeAndra Pinkney, 6-2, 245, Jacksonville Ribault.
Chris Powell, 6-4, 293, Plant City Durant.
(DE) - Dontriel Perry, 6-5, 220, Plant City Durant.
R.J. Perry, 5-6, 200, Orlando University.
(DE) - Mitchell Pickett, 5-11, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Luka Plahutnik, 6-2, 245, Hollywood South Broward.
(DE) - DiDy Quetant, 6-4, 245, Orlando Jones.
Justin Rae, 5-11, 260, Weston Cypress Bay.
Mickey Reagan, 5-8, 365, Ocala West Port.
(DE) - Chandler Reed, 6-4, 210, Tampa Plant.
(DE) - Justus Reed, 6-3, 210, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Jorge Reyes, 5-11, 215, Miami Belen Jesuit.
(DE) - Keon Reynolds, 6-0, 200, Miami Coral Reef.
(DE) - Alex Richardson, 6-6, 234, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Javier Rios, 5-11, 250, Miami Varela.
Moises Rivera, 6-1, 285, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
(DE) - Michael Robinson, 6-0, 230, Coconut Creek.
William Rollack, 6-2, 190, Miami Northwestern.
(DE) - Steven Ruiz, 6-0, 200, Sanford Seminole.
Daniel Rushing, 6-1, 255, Newberry.
Vincent Safy, Jr., 6-0, 220, Gibsonton East Bay.
(DE) - Sherby Saimplice, 6-0, 205, Lakeland.
(DE) - Shaheed Salmon, 6-2, 230, Land O'Lakes.
Tyler Sales, 6-2, 251, Deerfield Beach.
(DE) - Tevonte Scott, 6-1, 195, Davie Nova.
Khambrel Sessions, 6-2, 265, Miami Southridge.
(DE) - Traveon Sharp, 6-5, 225, Orlando Evans.
Rashawn Shaw, 6-2, 225, Fort Pierce Central.
Kevin Sheridan, 6-0, 215, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
(DE) - Jermaine Sheriff, 6-2, 235, Hialeah.
Sterling Shippy, 6-1, 255, Miami Coral Reef.
Justin Sibole, 6-4, 277, Plantation American Heritage.
Brandon Singletary, 6-2, 220, North Miami Beach.
(DE) - Brad Smith, 6-3, 220, Tampa Jesuit.
(DE) - Brock Smith, 6-4, 200, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
(DE) - Keshawn Smith, 6-3, 230, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
(DE) - Mike Smith, 6-3, 230, Miami Northwestern.
Tommy Speer, 6-2, 210, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Cameron Staley, 6-2, 230, Tampa Plant.
Caleb Stewart, 6-1, 240, Cape Coral Island Coast.
(DE) - De’Marius Stewart, 6-2, 240, Orlando Oak Ridge.
(DE) - Dougladson Subtyl, 6-3, 220, Flagler Palm Coast.
Cliffond Taylor, 5-10, 200, Miami Northwestern.
Michael Taylor, 6-4, 215, Lake Mary Prep.
Sebastian Theodore, 5-9, 220, Miami Dr. Krop.
(DE) - Chad Thomas, 6-4, 230, Miami Washington.
Matt Thomas, 6-0, 345, New Smyrna Beach.
Shomari Thomas, 6-3, 255, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
(DE) - Wyatt Thomas, 6-5, 220, Orlando Olympia.
Damone Thompson, 6-3, 255, Miramar.
Donovan Todd, 6-0, 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Ja'ree Tolbert, 6-2, 260, Miami Springs.
Adam Torres, 6-6, 270, Lake Mary.
Otto Travieso, 6-1, 250, Miami Christopher Columbus.
William Underwood, 5-11, 250, Homestead South Dade.
Travonte Valentine, 6-4, 320, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
(DE) - Daniel Valiente, 6-4, 240, Doral Ronald Reagan.
Denzel Ware, 6-2, 220, Crestview.
Zachary Webb, 6-2, 240, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Santonio Wiggins, 5-10, 225, Tallahassee Godby.
(DE) - Ryan Wilcox, 6-3, 260, Miami Southridge.
Dennis Williams, 6-0, 270, Deltona Trinity.
Johnny Williams, 6-3, 250, Largo.
(DE) – Spencer Williams, 6-4, 230, Jacksonville First Coast.
Daiquin Wilmore, 6-4, 295, Hialeah American.
Deondre Wilson, 6-2, 240, Leesburg.
Joshua Wilson, 6-0, 281, Royal Palm Beach.
(DE) - Markel Winters, 6-3, 230, Tallahassee Rickards.

LINEBACKERS
Cesar Abadia, 5-10, 190, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Alex Abanico, 6-0, 185, Parkland Douglas.
Mikeiece Adams, 6-0, 195, Kissimmee Osceola.
Augie Amone, 6-2, 230, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Camden Anderson, 6-1, 200, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Demetrius Artis, 5-9, 195, Sanford Seminole.
John Atamian, 5-10, 195, Naples
Keyon Auguste, 5-11, 225, Weston Cypress Bay.
Shaq Autry, 6-1, 215, Citra North Marion.
Alex Awad, 6-1, 210, Ponte Vedra.
Thurman Bailey, 5-11, 185, Chiefland.
Joe Baker, 6-0, 205, Sanford Seminole.
Christian Banasiak, 6-3, 229, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Pharrel Jean Baptiste, 6-2, 205, Oakland Park Northeast.
Riley Barr, 6-2, 230, St. Petersburg.
Dylan Bates, 6-3, 215, Ponte Vedra.
Jabar Bates, 6-1, 185, Miami Northwestern.
Tucker Batte, 5-11, 225, Gulf Breeze.
Cayman Battle, 6-0, 210, Homestead South Dade.
Andrew Beck, 6-3, 225, Tampa Plant.
Spencer Becorest, 5-11, 215. Clermont East Ridge.
Treshaughn Bell, 6-0, 215, South Miami.
Lee Bennett, 6-1, 205, Leesburg.
Josh Black, 6-3, 195, Tampa Sickles.
Marc Blanc, 6-2, 220, Coral Springs.
Rasheed Blatch, 5-11, 205, Miami Central.
Brenden Bomar, 6-3, 210, Tampa Plant.
Kelton Boss, 6-0, 190, Sanford Seminole.
Resean Bowens, 6-1, 220, Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast.
Leondre Boykin, 5-9, 200, Gibsonton East Bay.
Raland Brewer, 6-1, 225, Bradenton Manatee.
D'Marquis Brice, 5-7, 150, Bradenton Southeast.
Devon Bridges, 6-1, 220, Tampa Robinson.
Javakiel Brigham, 5-11, 175, Blountstown.
Denarius Britt, 5-11, 215, Pensacola Escambia.
Caanan Brown, 6-3, 225, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Demetrius Brown, 5-11, 185, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Rashad Brown, 6-1, 200, Miami Southridge.
T.J. Bryan, 5-11, 205, Orlando Jones.
Justin Bryant, 5-10, 190, Daytona Beach Father Lopez.
Jaques Buchanan, 5-11, 195, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Jason Canada, 6-2, 215, Tampa Freedom.
Billy Cardenas, 5-8, 190, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Joe Carter, 6-2, 210, Ponta Vedra.
Austin Chauvin, 5-11, 218, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Jean Cherrilus, 6-0, 180, South Plantation.
Mike Cholas, 6-3, 225, Tampa Robinson.
Timothy Jacob Collier, 6-1, 220, Lake Mary.
Jean Concepcion, 5-10, 188, South Miami.
Kendrick Calixte, 5-11, 170, St. Cloud.
Terry Calloway, 5-10, 225, Lake City Columbia.
Fabian Caro, 5-9, 205, Hialeah.
Christopher Cazanas, LB, 5-10, 195, Miami Killian.
Official Coffey, 6-1, 210, Miami Norland.
Kyle Constantini, 5-10, 175, Clermont East Ridge.
Clarence Cowart, 6-1, 215, Miami Southridge.
Justin Cruz, 5-10, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Zane Cruz 6-0, 200, Yulee.
Steven Cyr, 5-11, 190, Coral Springs Charter.
Jonathan Dalexis, 5-11, 200, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Kain Daub, 6-2.5, 240, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Harley Davidson, 5-10, 200, Clermont East Ridge.
Anthony Davis, 6-1, 210, Tampa Chamberlain.
E'shawn Davis, 5-10, 190, Davenport Ridge Community.
Kaywon Davis, 6-2, 210, Miramar.
Kenny Davis, 6-0, 190, Pensacola West Florida.
Quinton Davis, 5-11, 205, Orlando Boone.
Christian Delarosa, 6-1, 215, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Terrance Desire, 6-0, 205, Homestead.
Brent Diamond, 6-1, 210, Melbourne.
Karbiel Dirogene, 6-2, 205, Naples Lely.
Nathan Dolce, 6-0, 195, South Plantation.
Brian Donnelly, 5-11, 195, Naples.
Connor Dorris, 6-2, 214, Palm Harbour University.
Justin Downing, 5-9, 190, Lakeland Tenoroc.
Austin Dukes, 5-10, 200, Lake Butler Union County.
James Elios, 5-10, 190, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Dominique Elverson, 6-0, 224, Hialeah.
Nick Evans, 5-10, 175, Davenport Ridge Community.
Tevin Evans, 6-1, 210, Miami Washington.
Dyer Ferron, 5-11, 205, Melbourne Central Catholic.
Ty’Quan Fields, 6-1, 200, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Nico Firios, 6-1, 220, Longwood Lyman.
Nathan Flash, 5-11, 205, Coral Springs Taravella.
Miquan Ford, 6-0, 180, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Darren Fortune, 5-10, 170, Hialeah American.
Kendrick Fountain, 5-10, 190, Miami Killian.
Mark Franklin, 5-11, 190, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Rashard Frye, 5-9, 205, Miami Washington.
Brycen Gagnon, 6-0, 215, Yulee.
Jimmy Garcia, 5-11, 200 Miami Belen Jesuit.
Johnny Garrow, 6-1, 180, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Marques Gayot, 6-3, 205, Boynton Beach Park Vista.
Jackson George, 6-2, 205, Orlando Jones.
Joseph Gilot, 5-10, 185, Miami Varela.
Curtavious Givens, 5-10, 210, St Petersburg Admiral Farragut.
Tyrone Glanton, 6-1, 190, Miami Northwestern.
Eugene Glover, 5-8, 160, Citra North Marion.
Brandon Goettel, 6-0, 195, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Dorian Gonzalez, 6-0, 215, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Mike Gonzalez, 6-2, 205, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Steven Gonzalez, 6-0, 205, Mount Dora.
Darius Goodman, 6-1, 215, Coral Springs Taravella.
Greg Gooch, 6-2, 240, Longwood Lyman.
Anthony Gordon, 6-2, 225, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Jordan Graves, 5-11, 206, Winter Park Lake Howell.
Bobby Gross, 6-0, 180, Tampa Plant.
Jordan Guyton, 5-11, 230, Tampa Robinson.
Jonah Hahn, 6-1, 190, Tampa Alonso.
Kyle Hall, 6-0, 195, New Smyrna Beach.
Brice Hamilton, 6-4, 205, Madison County.
Ryan Hamlin, 6-0, 200, Jupiter Christian.
Chance Hanson, 5-11, 221, Ponte Vedra Nease.
Ryan Hardin, 6-0, 215, Jupiter Christian.
Marshay Hardy, 5-8, 180, Bradenton Southeast.
T.J. Harrell, 6-0, 205, Tampa Catholic.
Johnathan Harris, 5-11, 190, Miami Central.
Kris Harris, 6-0, 230, Tallahassee Godby.
Scotty Harris, 5-10, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Willie Harvey, 6-1, 225, St. Augustine Menendez.
Brandon Headley, 6-1, 210, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Frankie Hernandez, 6-1, 210, Largo.
John Hester, 6-0, 215, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Gabriel Hipolito, 5-11, 210, Miami Ferguson.
Chris Howard, 5-9, 185, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Travis Hutchinson, 6-0, 210, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Lucas Irons, 5-11, 205, Coconut Creek.
Colin Irwin, 6-1, 190, Land O'Lakes.
Tyler Iverson, 5-11, 195, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Austin Johnson, 6-1, 215, Springfield Rutherford.
Fabian Johnson, 6-2, 200, Sunrise Piper.
Sam Johnson, 6-2, 214, Sarasota Riverview.
Javaughn Johnson, 6-1, 190, Tampa Robinson.
Josh Johnson, 6-1, 205, Miami Washington.
Griffin Jossfolk, 5-11, 200, Weston Cypress Bay.
Jeremiah Jackson, 6-0, 215, Brooksville Hernando.
Maurice Jackson, 5-10, 185, Tampa Plant.
Vincent Jackson, 6-2, 220, Tampa Jesuit.
J.J. Johnson, 6-2, 180, Tampa Robinson.
Damarkus Jones, 5-10, 190, Tarpon Springs.
Devonte Jones, 6-0, 220, Miami Coral Reef.
Roi Jean-Joseph, 5-10, 215, Miami Norland.
Justin Kappleman, 5-8, 180, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Colton Keene, 6-1, 195, St Cloud Harmony.
Luke Kellschmidt, 6-2, 190, Perry Taylor County.
Logan Kerrigan, 5-10 200, Orlando Olympia.
Jackson Kicoyne, 6-2, 180, Tampa Plant.
Quin King, 5-11, 205, Gainesville Eastside.
Jacob Kirby, 6-1, 220, Lake Mary Prep.
Aris Knight, 6-0, 200, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Akil Knowles, 6-1, 180, Miami Southridge.
Jesse Kolinac, 5-10, 205, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Andrew Korakakakos, 5-8, 200, Fort Lauderdale University School.
Brendon Kosko, 6-2, 220, Orlando Lake Highland Prep.
Jacob Kraut, 6-0, 235, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Jadiel Lane, 6-1, 190, Miami Southridge.
Jake Lawton, 6-1, 215, Orlando Bishop Moore.
David Lee, 6-3, 220, Miramar.
Johnson Louigene, 6-3, 200, Immokalee.
Dylan Lowens, 6-0, 197, Baldwin.
Kim Mack, 6-0, 182, Port Orange Atlantic.
Gordon Macy, 5-11, 175, Merritt Island.
Dwight Manso, 6-0, 190, Tampa Alonso.
D'Ronzjiah Matthews, 6-0, 200, South Fort Myers.
Boadie Matts, 6-1, 240, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Napolean Maxwell, 5-11, 185, St. Petersburg Admiral Farragut.
Corey May, 6-1, 185, Parkland Douglas.
Trevor Mayberry, 5-11, 195, Lake Mary.
Corey McCoy, 6-1, 196, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Terry McCray, 6-3, 225, Pompano Beach Ely.
Bernard McCutcheon, 5-11, 220, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Grant McFadden, 5-11, 205, Orlando Colonial.
Darrian McIntyre, 6-1, 185, Davie Nova.
Javalis McNeal, 5-10, 205, Perry Taylor County.
Eric Meadows, 6-1, 210, North Miami.
Will Meguschar, 5-11, 200, Parkland Douglas.
Jeremy Mengual, 5-11, 180, Hollywood South Broward.
Greg Miclisse, 6-2, 240, Palm Bay Bayside.
Frank Newman, 6-2, 225, Homestead.
Nathaniel Nicholas, 6-0, 240, Coral Gables.
Ricky Norris, 5-11, 185, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Garrett Northrip, 6-0, 180, Flagler Palm Coast.
Chris Norvil, 5-11, 190, Miami Edison.
Joshua Pantelon, 6-1, 205, St. Lucie West Centennial.
Kervens Pascal, 5-9, 175, Naples.
Demardre Patterson, 5-11, 190, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Tre Paytas, 5-10 190, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian.
Jacquae Peart, 6-0, 220, Sebring.
Chris Perez, 5-10, 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Devonte Phillips, 5-10, 200, Palm Bay Bayside.
Deion Pierre, 6-3, 205, Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy.
Nathan Pittman, 6-1, 205, Oviedo Hagerty.
Waylan Pleger, 5-10, 180, Wauchula Hardee.
Bennie Powell, Jr., 5-11, 195, Miami Jackson.
Corey Pressley, 5-10, 210, Tallahassee Godby.
Xavier Preston, 6-2, 210, Jensen Beach.
Colby Price, 6-0, 210, Merritt Island.
Isaac Pryce, 5-8, 210, Miami Dade Christian.
Jacob Pugh, 6-4, 220, Tallahassee Godby.
Delvin Purifoy, 6-2, 230, Pensacola Catholic.
Caleb Purser, 5-8, 140, Wauchula Hardee.
Jonathon Quiller, 5-8, 205, Baldwin.
Sharieff Rhaheed, 6-3, 215, Fort Pierce Central.
Gabriel Reliford, 6-0, 190, Coral Springs Taravella.
Leo Reyes, 5-11, 5-10, 185, Cape Coral Mariner.
Marvin Reynolds, 6-2, 190, Belleview.
Nicholas Richardson, 6-4, 210, Miami Carol City.
Malik Ricketts, 6-0, 195, Davie Nova.
Jacorrie Riley, 5-9, 185, Largo.
Abel Lopez-Rijos, 6-0, 185, Hialeah Gardens.
Isaiah Rios, 5-9, 195, Altamonte Spring Lake Brantley.
Jacob Rios, 6-0, 190, Tampa Catholic.
James Roberts, 5-9, 190, Citra North Marion.
Revonte Robinson, 5-11, 180, Monticello Jefferson County.
Brandon Rod, 6-1, 220, Winter Springs.
Harrison Rodormer, 6-1, 215, Boca Raton.
Deondre Romeo, 5-11, 205, Gibsonton East Bay.
Matt Roos, 6-4, 220, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Branden Russell, 6-1, 205, Fort Lauderdale University.
Ryan Samuel, 5-11, 210, Miramar.
Charlie Salazar, 5-9, 200, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Josh Schulte, 5-10, 175, Englewood Lemon Bay.
George Schultz, 5-10, 180, Miami Coral Reef.
Ty Schwab, 6-1, 210, Merritt Island.
Parker Sedwick, 6-2, 185, Tampa Alonso.
Shaq Senior, 6-2, 200, Palm Bay Bayside.
Lane Singleton, 6-2, 200, Hollywood South Broward.
Chase Silvey, 5-11, 190, Weston Cypress Bay.
Chase Smith, 5-11, 190, Kissimmee Gateway.
Logan Smith, 6-2, 215, Flagler Palm Coast.
Mikal Smith, 6-1, 186, Miami Palmetto.
Kellen Snider, 6-2, 212, Fort White.
George Spellman, 6-2, 215, Southwest Miami.
Jarrett Stark, 6-0, 210, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Jake Stewart, 6-1, 200, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Jonathan Stewart, 6-1, 205, St. Cloud.
Kyle Tanner, 6-0, 195, Marianna.
Palani Te, 5-10, 190, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Justin Todd, 6-0, 220, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Bethony Thelemaque, 5-11, 215, Oviedo.
Dymond Thomas, 6-0, 210, Palm Bay Bayside.
Lorenza Thomas, 6-2, 190, Deerfield Beach.
Quentarious Thomas, 5-8, 185, Orlando Olympia.
Ethan Thompson, 5-11, 185, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Osband Thompson, 6-1, 200, Miami Jackson.
Ayshad Thornton, 5-11, 195, Melbourne.
Trey Threatt, 5-11, 195, Lakeland.
Michael Tolliver, 5-10, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jordan Triplett, 5-10, 190, Ponte Vedra Nease.
Jonathan Urbina, 5-9, 185, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Joshua Vergara, 5-11, 175, Miami Coral Reef.
Dane Wagner, 6-1, 210, Niceville.
Kyle Walker, 5-10, 200, Tampa Jefferson.
Zejun Ward, 5-11, 195, Tallahassee Rickards.
Tre Watson, 6-3, 220, Tampa Catholic.
Darius Wells, 5-11, 210, Land O'Lakes.
Hunter Wertz, 6-1, 210, Tampa Plant.
Rashad Whitehead, 5-9, 222, Lakeland Kathleen.
Tyler Whittaker, 6-0, 170, Belleview.
Todd Whyte, 5-10, 210, Oakland Park Northeast.
Devonne Wilcox, 6-1, 200, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jeff Williams, 6-1, 205, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Jaboree Williams, 6-1, 205, Fort Lauderdale.
Kailik Williams, 5-11, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Malik Williams, 5-11, 185, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Taylor Williams, 6-2, 205, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian
Terrance Wilson, 5-11, 190, Fort Pierce Central.
Anthony Wint, 6-0, 210, Homestead.
Marlon Wint, 5-11, 235, Homestead South Dade.
Lolomana "Ia" Wolfgram, 6-1, 210, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Ben Wood, 5-10, 190, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Jacquez Wooden, 6-1, 220, Marianna.
Kyle Woodward, 6-2, 190, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Jared Wright, 5-10, 190, Clermont East Ridge.
Richard Yeargin III, 6-4, 218, Fort Lauderdale University.
Victor Young, 5-11, 190, Miami Dade Christian.

DEFENSIVE BACKS
Devin Abraham, 5-9, 175, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Timadre Abram, 5-11, 160, Lakeland Kathleen.
Alex Adams, 5-9, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Brendon Adams, 6-0, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
Chris Adema, 5-11, 150, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
S - Jevon Alberique, 5-7, 145, Immokalee.
Jakari Allen, 5-11, 175, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Brandon Anderson, 6-1, 170, Bushnell South Sumter.
Gavin Anderson, 6-1, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
Johnny Anderson, 5-10, 165, Perry Taylor County.
O’Brien Anderson, 5-11, 180, Hialeah Barbara Goleman.
Darian Andre, 6-1, 180, Palm Bay Bayside.
Keaaris Ardley, 6-0, 170, Starke Bradford County.
Cameron Autry, 6-0, 180, Citra North Marion.
S - Rashad Bailey, 5-11, 175, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Terrance Baldwin, 5-11, 175, Tampa Robinson.
S - Joe Jean-Baptiste, 6-2, 180, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
S - Wadsen Jean Baptiste, 6-3, 175, Fort Pierce Westwood.
Christian Barboza, 5-7, 186, Orlando University.
S - Stanley Barnwell, 6-1, 175, Miami Monsignor Pace.
John Battle IV, 6-1, 190, Hallandale.
Rakeem Battle, 5-9, 175, Lake City Columbia.
Taj Battle, 5-11, 165, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Johnny Batch, 5-11, 175, Merritt Island.
Ramond Bell, 5-9, 180, Hialeah.
Cedric Bellard, 5-7, 155, Dover Strawberry Crest.
S - Errol Bennett, 5-9, 175, North Miami Beach.
S - Anson Benton, 6-0, 165, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Jamal Berry, 6-1, 190, Miami Southridge.
Robert Bird, 5-6, 165, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Oliver Black, 5-9, 175, Miami Westminster Christian.
Shaq Black, 5-8 160, Lakeland Kathleen.
Alan Blair, 5-10, 175, Coconut Creek.
Anfernee Blair, 6-2, 180, Orlando Jones.
S - Trayvone Blake, 6-0, 175, Fort Lauderdale.
Demitric Blue, 5-10, 170, Leesburg.
Terrell Bonds, 5-10, 170, Miami Central.
S - Shawn Boone, 5-9 170, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
S - Brandon Boyd, 5-11, 165, Miami Washington.
Gary Bright, 6-0, 166, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
S - Dedrick Brinson, 6-3, 180, Lake Wales.
Gabriel Brown, 5-11, 160, Plant City Durant.
Marvin Brown, 5-9, 185, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
S - Kerian Brownlee, 6-0, 165, Hialeah American.
Mark Bruno, 5-10, 175, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Quadarrius Bullard, 5-8, 155, Orlando Colonial.
Denzel Butler, 5-6, 140, Coral Springs Charter.
Kama Butler, 5-7, 160, Florida City Barrington Christian.
S - Jake Buxton, 5-11, 190, Tampa Plant.
Malik Bynum, 6-2, 205, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Bryan Cambridge, 5-10, 175, Miami Palmetto.
S - Omar Castillo, 5-10, 165, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Alix Celeste, 5-7, 170, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
S - Josh Chaney, 6-1, 190, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Dorian Clark, 5-11, 175, Baldwin.
S - Yawn Coleman, 6-0, 175, Apopka Wekiva.
Quentin Collins, 5-8, 155, Hialeah American.
S - Collins Connor, 6-1, 175, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Marvin Conley, 5-7, 150, Cocoa Beach.
D.J. Copeland, 6-1, 190, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Antwan Cordy, 5-9, 175, Homestead South Dade.
Eugenio Cosculluela, 5-9, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
S - Wilder Cossier, 6-0, 180, Lantana Santaluces.
De'Eric Culver, 6-1, 180, Tallahassee Godby.
S - Matthew Cunningham, 5-11, 175, Hollywood South Broward.
Darian Dailey, 5-11, 173, Bradenton Manatee.
S - William Daceus, 5-11, 180, Fort Pierce Central.
Gian Paul Dachardi, 5-7, 145, Tampa Alonso.
S - Vlademir Dalge, 5-10, 165, Coconut Creek.
James Danin, 6-1, 186, Winter Park Lake Howell.
James Darby, 5-9, 180, Miami Booker T. Washington.
S - Richard Darius, 6-0, 185, South Plantation.
Tyrail Davis, 5-11, 185, Leesburg.
Duke Dawson, 6-0, 185, Cross City Dixie County.
Julian Deese, 5-7, 130, Pompano Beach.
Roy Denson, 6-1, 180, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Tyrin Dickerson, 5-9, 160, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Da'Cota Dixon, 5-11, 190, New Smyrna Beach.
Nat Dixon, 6-3, 170, Lynn Haven Mosley.
S - Shane Dixon, 6-3, 171, Palm Harbour University.
Juwan Dowels, 5-10, 160, Davie Western.
Anthony Dozier, 6-0, 175, Orange City University.
Dontel Duncan, 6-0, 180, Miami Edison.
S - Melquan Duncan, 6-1, 170, Coconut Creek.
James Duran, 5-9, 155, Hialeah Barbara Goleman.
Stepheny Durham, 5-11, 185, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Bernard Eberhardt, 5-8, 170, Lantana Santaluces.
Job Elissaint, 5-10, 180, Miami Edison.
Luis Espinosa, 5-9, 150, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech.
Mitchell Estrada, 5-9, 200, Orlando Timber Creek.
Trevius Everett, 5-9, 175, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Harold Eubanks, 5-8, 175, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Kinley Faustin, 5-11, 170, Oakland Park Northeast.
Chris Ferdinand, 6-1, 175, Homestead.
S - Tyler Flack, 6-3, 170, LaBelle.
Calvin Foster, 5-9, 180, Miami Edison.
Trayvious Fance, 5-11, 180, Miami Varela.
Sebastion Fearon, DB, 5-7, 165, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Dylan Fernandez, 5-9, 160, Pembroke Pines Charter.
Tony Fields, 5-11, 180, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Isaiah French, 5-11, 180, Orlando University.
S - Jean Gabriel, 6-0, 180, Lantana Santaluces.
Anthony Gamble, 5-11, 170, Fort Pierce Central.
S - Kendall Gant, 6-3, 190, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
S - Charles Gaskins, 6-0, 180, Tallahassee Godby.
S - Marques Gayot, 6-2, 200, Lake Worth Park Vista.
Sedrick Glover, 5-10, 160, Miami Springs.
Andre Godfrey Jr., 5-10, 170, Miramar.
William Gomillion, 5-9, 155, Baldwin.
Cameron Gergley, 6-0, 175, Winter Park.
Mackinson Gese, 6-0, 190, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Alex Gomez, 6-0, 170, Orlando Olympia.
S - Niko Gonzalez, 6-0, 185, Hialeah.
S - Marquese Dudley-Gordon, 6-0, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
S - Kobie Grace, 5-9, 175, Winter Garden West Orange.
S - Terrance Grant, 5-11, 185, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
S - Bobby Green, 6-2, 175, Milton.
Geordyn Green, 5-9, 170, Lake Union Butler County.
S - Quincey Green, 6-1, 180, Citra North Marion.
Romell Guerrier, 5-11, 170, Westland Hialeah.
S - Nicholas Guffey, 5-10, 175, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Devante Gulley, 6-0, 165, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
S - Josh Gutierrez, 5-10, 190, Palm Beach Central.
Chase Haecker, 5-11, 165, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Carlos Hall, 5-9, 155, Orlando Boone.
Deion Hallmon, 5-11, 185, Weston Cypress Bay.
Latavious Hannah, 5-8, 150, Spring Hill Springstead.
Trinton Hanson, 5-11, 170, Wellington Palm Beach Central.
Alshinard Harris, 5-11, 160, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
S - Devante Harris, 6-1, 190, Tallahassee Rickards.
S - Troy Grant-Hambrick, 6-3, 180, Brooksville Hernando.
S - Ja'von Harrison, 6-3, 205, Lakeland Kathleen.
Jarviel Hart, 5-10, 160, Avon Park.
Lucious Hester, 5-9, 155, Jacksonville Ed White.
Evan Hill, 5-10, 170, Coral Springs Taravella.
S - Cole Holcomb, 6-2, 190, New Smyrna Beach.
S - Peter Holt, 6-2, 175, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Najeem Hosein, 6-0, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
S - Austin Hudson, 6-2, 190, Tampa Plant.
Cordell Hudson, 6-0, 160, Largo.
Anthony Hunt, 5-11, 165, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
S - Denzel Irvin, 5-11, 155, Winter Garden Foundation Academy.
Jamel Jackson, 5-10, 170, Cocoa.
Jerode Jackson, 5-11, 160, Sanford Seminole.
S - Jon Jackson, 6-0, 190, Hallandale.
S - Wayne Jackson, 6-2, 180, Pensacola Escambia.
Brodrick James, 5-9, 180, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Kentron James, 5-10, 170, Tallahassee Rickards.
S - Laroy James, 5-10, 170, Miami Carol City.
Alex Jasmin, 6-1, 170, Melbourne.
Juan Jenkins, 6-0, 185, Gainesville High.
Juaquan Jenkins, 5-10, 160, Kissimmee Osceola.
C.J. Jennings, 5-10, 175, Orlando Jones.
Malik Johns, 5-11, 170, Dade City Pasco.
Chris Johnson, 5-9, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Garrett Johnson, 5-9, 162, Winter Garden West Orange.
Jarquez Johnson, 5-10, 170, Gulfport Boca Ciega.
S - Michael Johnson, 6-2, 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Mike Johnson, 5-11, 175, Clearwater Countryside.
Pierre Johnson, 5-10, 170, Pinellas Park.
S - Tyree Johnson, 6-0, 180, Miami Carol City.
Jerry Jones, 5-10, 180, Belle Glade Glades Central.
S - Rontavious Jones, 5-11, 175, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Shaquille Jones, 6-2, 175, Merritt Island.
S - Treybeon Jones, 6-0, 180, Mount Dora.
Caleem Joseph, 5-10, 165, Winter Park Lake Howell.
Kevin Joseph, 5-11, 160, North Miami Mourning.
Woddy Joseph, 5-10, 155, Orlando Colonial.
S - Raymond Julmisses, 6-3, 175, Miami Coral Reef.
Quentez Keels, 6-0, 200, Titusville Astronaut.
Greg Keen, 6-0, 180, Clermont East Ridge.
P.J. Kellem, 5-10, 155, Merritt Island.
Charlie Kelly, 5-8, 155, Tallahassee Rickards.
Jamie Keys, 5-9, 185, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Ryan Knipe, 5-9, 185, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Ross Kuruc, 5-10, 170 Coral Springs Charter.
S - Brandon Kucera, 5-9, 164, Niceville.
Ju’wel Laguerre, 5-8, 170, Miami Sunset.
Mark Laguerre, 5-9, 140, Orlando Freedom.
S - Danny Lamour, 6-1, 205, Davie Western.
Aaron Lane, 5-9, 150, Largo.
Tamarus LeCorn, 6-1, 165, Belleview.
Chris Leguizamo, 5-7, 155, Hialeah Gardens.
Marcus Leslie, 5-9, 170, Miami Coral Reef.
S - Terrell Lewis, 6-0, 205, Ocoee.
S - Richard Leveille, 6-2, 180, Miramar Everglades.
Sam Leyfeld, 5-10, 170, Callahan West Nassau.
Carl Lilavois, 5-9, 160, Flagler Palm Coast.
Worshly Lima, 5-8, 160, Coconut Creek.
Nile Lofters, 5-10, 145, Hialeah Gardens.
RaRa Lopes, 5-9, 180, Winter Park.
Trenton Lowery, 5-10, 170, Lake Mary.
Sammy Lubin, 5-5, 175, Naples.
Shawun Lurry, 5-10, 180, Riviera Beach Inlet Grove.
Collins MacCauley, 5-10, 160, Jacksonville University Christian.
S - Shyenn Magdelano, 5-10, 170, Southwest Miami.
S - Drew Manning, 5-11, 177, Milton.
S - Trey Marshall, 6-0, 185, Lake City Columbia.
Paul Maurice, 5-10, 175, Belleview.
Ryan Mayes, 6-0, 185, Miami Northwestern.
Stefan McCoy, 5-10, 165, Apopka Wekiva.
Michael McCray, 6-1, 198, Springfield Rutherford.
Alexis Media, 5-10, 165, Hialeah.
John Medina, 6-0, 180, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Mario Mezier, 5-9, 180, Homestead.
Wesley Michel, DB, 6-0, 195, Delray Beach Village Academy.
Saivion Mixson, 5-10, 175, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
S- Stephan Moises, 5-11, 180, Homestead South Dade.
Alexander Morales, 5-11, 180, North Miami.
Jimmy Moreland, 5-11, 175, Royal Palm Beach.
Justin Morgan, 5-11, 170, Deerfield Beach.
Rufus Mosley, 5-11, 190, Orlando Olympia.
Carlton Munroe, 5-10, 175, Miami Coral Reef.
Vinson Murphy, 5-11, 175, Clermont East Ridge.
Tyler Mutschier, 5-8, 150, Weston Cypress Bay.
Kasson Myers, 6-2, 190, Miami Edison.
Maurice Nelson, 5-11, 180, Miami Edison.
Daniel Neptune, 5-11, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
S - Robin Nezius, 6-2, 184, Orlando Freedom.
Deatrick Nichols, 5-8, 175, Miami Central.
S - Christian Nolasco, 5-8, 160, Ocala West Port.
Derek Nottage, 5-10, 170, Homestead South Dade.
S - Amani Oruwariye, 6-1, 175, Tampa Gaither.
Darion Owens, 6-2, 215, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Rashad Owens, 5-9, 150, Fort Pierce Central.
Carlton McWhite, 5-11, 180, Tallahassee FAMU.
Anthony Pallozi, 5-10, 170, Coral Springs Taravella.
Kevin Pascual, 5-8, 165, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Nigel Patten, 5-9, 175, Miami Booker T. Washington.
Shaquille Patterson, 5-9, 175, Chiefland.
EJ Pearson, 5-9, 160, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Michael Perceval, 5-9, 175, Fort Pierce Central.
JaJuan Perkins, 5-10, 185, Havana East Gadsden.
Tristan Perko, 5-9, 175, Oviedo.
S - Sergey Poroshin, 6-1, 195, Cocoa Beach.
Brandon Peters, 5-10, 180, Tampa Robinson.
S - Harry Phillips, 6-2, 185, Miami Northwest Christian.
S - Davin Pierce, 6-2, 175, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Sonny Pierre, 5-9, 155, Cross City Dixie County.
S - Sergey Porochin, 6-1, 190, Cocoa Beach.
Chavez Pownell, 5-10, 185, Tampa Jefferson.
Robert Priester, 5-9, 160, Tampa Robinson.
Jared Raddar, 5-6, 165, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Kidd Ramos, 5-11, 175, Pensacola Escambia.
S - Randy Ramsey, 6-2, 200, Ft. Lauderdale Dillard.
S - Immel Rai, 6-0, 175, North Miami Beach.
Steven Ralph, 5-8, 175, Melbourne Holy Trinity.
S - Kendall Randolph, 6-0, 170, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Randi Readon, 6-1, 185, Miami Southridge.
Khairi Reaser, 5-9, 175, Miami Westminster Christian.
Malik Reaves, 5-11, 175, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
S - Fritz Reed, 6-1, 190, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
S - Tristan Reeves, 6-3, 205, Orlando Harmony.
S - Jacorrie Riley, 5-9, 185, Largo.
Benji Ritter, 6-1, 160, Naples First Baptist.
S - Gabriel Rivera, 6-0, 180, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
S - Michael Rivera, 6-1, 195, Tampa Chamberlain.
Glenn Roberts, 5-8, 178, South Miami.
Neino Robinson, 5-11, 165, Bratt Northview.
Bernard Rogers, 5-11, 170, Tampa Plant.
S - Ryan Rogers, 5-10, 165, Lynn Haven Mosley.
S - Erik Roginski, 5-10, 190, Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer.
S - Wesley St. Ange, 6-1, 185, Miramar Everglades.
Jamarrion Samuel, 5-9, 165, Miami Northwestern.
Kris Sanchez, 6-1, 175, Weston Cypress Bay.
Kendall Sawyer, 6-1, 180, Fort Myers East Lee County.
Brashard Scott, Athlete, 5-8, 160, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Chris Scott, 5-9, 175, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Deion Scott, 5-11, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Jontay Scott, 5-9, 175, Mount Dora.
S - Kevin Scott, 5-10, 155, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Alex Schneider, 5-11, 180, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Devante Seabrook, 5-9, 175, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Javonte Seabury, 5-9, 165, Orlando Timber Creek.
Lamont Simmons, 6-2, 180, Jacksonville Lee.
S - Nate Simmons, 5-10, 175, Stuart Martin County.
Deion Singleton, 6-2, 185, Tallahassee Godby.
Albert Smalls, 6-0, 175, Miami Monsignor Pace.
S - Isaiah Smallwood, 6-1, 188, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Ladarian Smiley, 5-10, 155, Monticello Jefferson County.
Calvin Smith, 5-8, 160, Orlando Boone.
Emmanuel Smith, 5-7, 165, Lake Worth Park Vista.
Jalen Smith, 5-8, 168, Ocala West Port.
Kwadarrius Smith, 5-9, 165, Orlando First Academy.
Quad Smith, 5-10, 170, Orlando First Academy.
Rakeem Smith, 5-8, 150, Apopka.
Waynedriko Smith, 6-0, 160, Orlando Edgewater.
S - Andrew Soroh, 6-2, 190, Hialeah American.
S - Antonyo Sotolongo, DB, 6-1, 190, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Terhan Stanley, 5-8, 165, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
S - Bobby Stinson, 6-1, 160, Miami Springs.
Zay Story, 5-9, 160, Bushnell South Sumter.
Davion Sutton, 5-9, 175, Hudson Fivay.
James Swain, 6-0, 170, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Bruce Thomas, 5-11, 185, Bell.
S - Dymond Thomas, 6-2, 200, Palm Bay Bayside.
Edwin Thomas, 5-9, 170, Ft Pierce John Carroll.
S- JyQuis Thomas, 6-2, 185, Plant City.
Robert Thomas, 5-10, 170, Apopka.
S - Shamauri Thomas, 5-7, 165, Florida City Barrington Christian.
S - Troy Thompkins, 6-3, 180, Bradenton Southeast.
Jaylen Townsend, 5-7, 150, Orlando Jones.
Jerrell Townson, 5-10, 170, Ocala West Port.
Jalen Smith, 5-8, 168, Ocala West Port.
Tre'Quan Smith, 6-3, 175, Delray Village Academy.
Jay Valere, 5-9, 175, Orlando Evans.
Jefferson Vea, 5-11, 175, Mount Dora.
Tyrone Walker, 5-7, 165, S. Daytona Beach Warner Christian.
Colby Wanacott, 5-7, 155, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep.
Trumaine Washington, 5-11, 170, Miami Killian.
Micah Webb, 5-9, 175, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Alex Welch, 5-9, 150, Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest.
Diavante Welch, 5-9, 180, Melbourne.
S - Keion Westmoreland, 5-11, 180, Jacksonville Ribault
Isaiah Wharton, 5-10, 175, Kissimmee Gateway.
Ben White, 5-11, 165, Orlando Colonial.
Matthew Whyte, 5-11, 185, Miami Carol City.
Justin Wiggins, 5-9, 165, Miami Dade Christian.
Mazzi Wilkins, 6-1, 165, Tampa Plant.
Adam Williams, 5-9, 175, Ponte Vedra Nease.
Brandon Williams, 6-1, 180, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
DeAndre Williams, 5-10, 170, Winter Garden Foundation Academy.
Jason Williams, 6-3, 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Bernard Willington, 5-10, 170, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Andrew Wilson, 5-8, 160, Davie Nova.
Austin Wilson, 5-9, 160, Davie Nova.
S - Mazzi Wilkins, 5-11, 170, Tampa Plant.
S - Antwan Wilson, 6-1, 190, Miami Washington.
Quincy Wilson, 6-2, 190, Fort Lauderdale University.
Davon Witherspoon, 5-9, 180, Hollywood McArthur.
Derrrick Woodward, 5-10, 160, New Smyrna Beach.
Brandon Wright, 5-11, 170, Hialeah American.
Mark Wynn Jr., 5-10, 165, Coral Gables.
S- Alan Yearby, 6-0, 185, Valrico Bloomingdale.

KICKERS
Hunter Anderson, 5-10, 145, Tampa Plant.
Jarrett Baron, 6-1, 181, Palm Bay Bayside.
Codan Breckinridge, 5-11, 185, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Ricky Buckner, 6-2, 165, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Alejandro Cardenas, 5-10, 170, Miami LaSalle.
Brian Crews, 5-11, 170, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Andrew DiRocco, 6-2, 170, Fort Lauderdale University School.
Daniel Du-Feu, 5-9, 190, Miami Palmer Trinity.
James Eldridge, 6-1, 190, Leesburg.
Nathan Escalante, 5-9, 155, Fort White.
Peter Filipovski, 5-10, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Josh Freiria, 5-11, 180, Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy.
Noe Guillen, 5-11, 175, Mulberry.
David Hatcher, 5-5, 140, Citra North Marion.
Alex Holloway, 5-9, 165, Gainesville.
Blake Horn, 5-9,180, Davie Western.
Corey Irwin, 5-11, 185, Belleview.
Adrian Izquierdo, 5-9, 190, South Miami.
Lieb Jagger, 5-8, 170, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Austin Jones, 5-9, 175, Orlando Boone.
Grant Kurzner, 5-10, 175, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Anthony McGill, 5-10, 175, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Marcus Moeller, 6-5, 180, Belle Isle Cornerstone Charter.
Joan Pedro Negrete, 5-7, 200, Mayo Lafayette.
Ruben Piraquvie, 5-8, 160, Miami Northwestern.
Jorge Powell, 5-10, 160, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Kevin Puerta, PK, 5-9, 165, Hialeah.
Jon Semerene, 6-0, 180, Weston Cypress Bay.
Landon Sheer, 5-9, 175, Orlando First Academy.
Nick Vogel, 5-9, 180, Jacksonville Mandarin.

PUNTERS
Josue Diaz, 5-7, 140, Mayo Lafayette.
Brian Kirshe 5-11, 155, Sarasota Out-of-Door Academy.
Luke Medlock, 6-1, 185, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Dalton Murphy, 5-11, 185, Callahan West Nassau.
Paul Schumacher, 5-9, 170, West Palm Beach King's Academy.
Josh Smith, 6-3, 195, Chiefland.

Class of 2015 List

Class of 2016 List

Class of 2017 List

Comments