« 2010 Spring Football Games | Main | Pine Crest boys' basketball advances to Class 3A championship »

Florida Class of 2015

We are trying to give every football player in the state of Florida exposure. While there is no guarantee that every athlete listed will be offered a collegiate scholarship, the names are out there for colleges and universities to check out.

You can do your part by making sure that the names, schools and other information is correct. We have contacted every high school coach in the state who has also provided us with game film of teams and players, which helps us evaluate every player who puts on a uniform in the state of Florida.

We provide this service, along with other information to help the recruiting experience. Keep in mind, in the off season, we add over 100 names per week to these lists!

If you have prospects to add to this ongoing list, please send player information and video (You Tube/Hudl) link to Larry Blustein at Floridakids1@aol.com.

2015
LAST UPDATED:
August 29, 2013.

QUARTERBACKS
Christian Alexander, 6-3, 205, Lakeland Christian.
Maurice Alexander, 5-11, 170, Homestead.
Gerald Anderson, 5-9, 195, Miami Springs.
Malik Atkins, 5-10, 180, Miami Washington.
David Atwood, 6-3, 195, Winter Garden Foundation Academy.
Sage Atwood, 6-1, 185, Cape Coral Ida Baker.
Samuel Barreto, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Michael Beaudry, 6-4, 215, Orlando Freedom.
Bart Beil, 6-0, 190, Apopka Wevika.
Tucker Beirne, 6-2, 233, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Nick Belz, 6-1, 170, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Dylan Bontrager, 5-11, 165, Cape Coral.
Shane Bucenell, 6-0, 190, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch.
Deon Cain, 6-2, 185, Tampa Bay Tech.
Daniel Chumbley, 5-10, 180, Miami Palmer Trinity.
Patrick Coats, 6-2, 210, South Miami.
Daniel Cobb, 5-10, 165, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Dalton Collins, 6-0, 185, St. Petersburg Admiral Farragut Academy.
Jason Collins, 6-0, 170, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Javarius Davis, 6-0, 185, Jacksonville White.
Ryan Davis, 5-10, 165, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Rafael DelRisco, 5-8, 160, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Emmanuel Dorvil, 5-8, 175, North Miami.
Kevin Dzwonkowski, 6-1, 170, Davie Nova.
Austin Evarts, 6-3, 175, Palm Bay Bayside.
Quinn Farrell, 6-2, 190, Fort Myers Bishop Verot.
Dayton Feiden, 6-2, 170, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Andres Fernandez, 5-11, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Travis Forehand, 6-5, 200, Tampa Robinson.
D'eondre Francois, 6-0, 175, Orlando Olympia.
Torrance Gibson, 6-3, 195, Plantation American Heritage.
Darius Greene, 5-7, 150, Hollywood Hills.
Jurell Green, 5-9, 170, Oviedo.
Donovan Hale, 6-3, 185, Largo.
Tristan Hyde, 6-0, 170, Plant City Strawberry Crest.
Brett Israel, 6-1, 180, Parkland Douglas.
Tucker Israel, 6-1, 190, Orlando Lake Nona.
DeAndre Johnson, 6-3, 190, Jacksonville First Coast.
Brett Kean, 6-1, 180, Fort Lauderdale University School.
Alex Knight, 6-0, 170, Miami Edison.
Joey Lantz, 5-8, 160, Cape Coral Mariner.
Dwayne Lawson, 6-5, 205, Tampa Hillsborough.
Brycen Lee, 6-5, 175, Mayo Lafayette.
Cody Long, 6-4, 205, Estero.
James Lowder, Jr., 6-1, 175, Titusville Astronaut.
Giovanni Lugo, 6-1, 190, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Brad Mayes, 6-2, 180, Tampa Berkeley Prep.
Mike Mele, 6-0, 170, South Plantation.
C.J. Mitchell, 6-1, 185, Orange Park Oakleaf.
Aaron Ortiz, 6-1, 195, Coral Gables.
Jared Painter, 6-2, 185, Baldwin.
Luis Peguero, 6-2, 200, Palm Beach Central.
James Pensyl, 6-5, 195, Land O'Lakes.
Erik Pitts, 5-10, 185, Belleview.
Hunter Plante, 5-10, 190, Melbourne.
Tavares Rembert, 5-11, 175, Citra North Marion.
John Riccard, 5-11, 180, Orlando Colonial.
Chris Riddle, 6-2, 185, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Brion Sanchious, 6-5, 200, Oakland Park Northeast.
Bernard Scott, 6-2, 160, Hollywood South Broward.
Maurice Shuey, 6-2, 175, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Adam Sinclair, 6-2, 195, Coral Springs Taravella.
Jeff Smith, 5-11, 175, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Wes Smyrnios, 6-0, 170, Monticello Aucilla Christian.
Ryan Stanley, 6-0, 175, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Ty Tanner, 5-8, 155, Zephyrhills.
Jamie Taylor, 5-11, 160, Miami Washington.
Jospeh Vairo, 6-0, 190, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Nick Villa, 5-10, 155, Tampa Catholic.
Reese Vita, 5-11, 170, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Jordan Watkins, 6-0, 175, Fort Pierce John Carroll.
Jair Watson, 6-1, 180, Sebring.
Daniel Welch, 6-0, 180, Melbourne Holy Trinity Academy.
Cedric Wiggins, 6-0, 185, North Miami Beach.
Akevious Williams, 6-1, 180, Madison County.
Garrett Young, 6-1, 165, Tampa Cambridge.
Garrett Zech, 6-0, 175, Naples.
Brandon Ziarno, 6-1, 168, Melbourne Central Catholic.

RUNNING BACKS
(FB) - Rykel Alexander, 5-9, 210, Flagler Palm Coast.
James Allen, 6-0, 180, Citra North Marion.
Alex Anderson, 6-0, 200, Miramar.
Malcolm Anestor, 5-6, 135, Hialeah Gardens.
Crispian Atkins, 5-9, 175, Plant City Durant.
Menyelek Austin, 5-8, 175, Coconut Creek.
Corey Bennett, 5-8, 170, Tampa Blake.
Terry Bennett, 5-11, 195, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
(FB) - Christian Bermudez, 6-0, 185, Jacksonville Bolles.
Thomas Boles, 5-7, 170, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
(FB) - Eric Bright, 5-8, 200, Madison County.
Javakiel Brigham, 5-9, 175, Blountstown.
Gerald Bright, 5-10, 175, Pensacola Escambia.
Patrick Brooks, 5-10, 190, Tampa Plant.
Abereon Brown, 6-0, 195, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Leon Brown, 5-7, 165, Miami Northwestern.
Marquise Bryant, 5-10, 165, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Sedrick Burkes, 5-11, 185, Brooksville Nature Coast.
Christian Buie, 5-7, 170, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Dexter Carter, Jr., 6-0, 175, Jacksonville Bolles.
Lazaro Cespedes, 5-11, 190, Miami Braddock.
Wade Collier, 5-10, 175, Homestead.
Wilbur Cooper, 5-10, 185, Auburndale.
Shi’Kim Coward, 5-9, 175, Niceville.
Ashton Cawley, 5-6 160, Florida City Keys Gate Charter School.
Jordan Cronkite, 5-11, 180, Miami Westminster Christian.
Gary Damon, 5-6, 165, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Jarkice Davis, 5-8, 185, Port St Joe.
Javaris Davis, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville Ed White.
Kamar Downer, 6-0, 185, Palm Beach Central.
Michael Duclos, 5-7, 190, Tampa Robinson.
Cole Dunagan, 5-9, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Ra'Don Dwight, 5-10, 200, Lakeland.
(FB) - Ryan Eberle, 6-0, 180, Bradenton Southeast.
Van Edwards, 5-8, 170, Fort Myers Riverdale.
Keith Evans, 5-11, 185, Groveland South Lake.
(FB) - Larry Evans, 6-0, 205, Hialeah American.
Anderson Faulk, 5-6, 165, Bushnell South Sumter.
Dan Fillhaber, 5-11, 185, Stuart Martin County.
Nash Flood, 5-7, 170, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Marquice Flowers, 5-7, 165, Plantation.
Aivory Foster, 5-9, 190, Tampa Robinson.
Rob Foy III, 5-10, 170, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Travonte Franklin, 5-9, 180 Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Jacquan Fuller, 5-8, 160, St. Petersburg Catholic.
Devante Gayle, 5-10, 180, Sunrise Piper.
Lavonte Geisser, 5-7, 145, Pensacola Catholic.
Aaron Gipson, 5-6, 160, Orlando University.
Jonah Golden, 5-7, 160, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
(FB) - Christian Gonzalez, 5-11, 215, Miramar Everglades.
Jacari Graham, 5-9, 230, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Jarvis Green, 5-11, 191, Oviedo.
Jurell Green, 5-9, 180, Oviedo.
Shaquille Green, 5-8, 165, Miami Booker T. Washington.
Anthony Guevara, 5-8, 155, Miami Varela.
Ernest Hamilton, 5-9, 160, Lake Wales.
Johnnie Hankins, 5-10, 190, Homestead South Dade.
Erick Hardnett, 5-9, 180, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman.
Andrew Hardwick, 6-2, 190, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Dietrich Harrington, 5-8, 140, Miami Northwestern.
Antuwuan Hayes, 5-9, 160, Plantation.
Jaylin Hayward, 5-10, 175, Tallahassee Godby.
Justin Henderson, 5-10, 205, Lake Wales.
Matt Henderson, 5-9, 175, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Examond Hilkijah, 5-10, 199, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Demarcus Holloway, 5-8, 180, Royal Palm Beach.
Anthony Hunt, 5-6, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Tevin Hyatt, 5-9, 180, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Timothy Irvin, 5-9, 175, Miami Westminster Christian.
Daquon Isom, 5-9, 155, Apopka.
Tyler Jackson, 5-9, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Henry Jacobsen, 5-11, 180, Coral Shores.
Jeremiah Johnson, 5-9, 175, Miami Dr. Krop.
Nathan Johnson, 5-9, 180, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Maxwell Joseph, 6-0, 190, Naples.
Jalen Julius, 6-0, 170, Orlando Evans.
Mykel Kelsey, 5-10, 195, Sunrise Piper.
Tyler King, 5-8, 155, Fort Meade.
Zelan Lambert, 5-11, 190, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Gerald Lane, 5-7, 160, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Elijah Leacock, 5-9, 170, South Plantation
Christian Leto, 5-10, 160, Gibsonton East Bay.
Sekai Lindsay, 5-11, 200, Melbourne Palm Bay.
Jose Llanes, 5-9, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Xavier Love, Jr., 5-10, 180, Miramar Everglades.
Kevin McAllister, 5-7, 155, Miami Northwest Christian.
Ray Ray McCloud III, 5-9, 165, Tampa Sickles.
Taj McGowan, 6-0, 185, Hallandale.
Roderick Miller, 5-9, 167, Coral Springs Taravella.
Tra Mitchell, 5-7, 150, Melbourne.
Keonte Moore, 5-9, 175, Citra North Marion.
Jawanza Evans-Morris, 5-9, 175, Coral Springs Taravella.
Jason Narcisse, 5-8, 175, Hollywood South Broward.
Kevin Newman, 5-11, 200, Tampa Jesuit.
Brian Nieves, 5-8, 155, Deltona.
Colin Olsen, 6-1, 215, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Christian Diaz-Padilla, 5-9, 165, Orlando Colonial.
Wilson Palacio, 5-9, 185, South Miami.
Brayon Parrish, 5-11, 180, Davie Western.
Jacques Patrick, 6-2, 210, Orlando Timber Creek.
Charles Perry, 6-2, 200, Royal Palm Beach.
Jeremy Peters, 5-8, 165, Green Cove Springs Clay.
David Pierre, 5-6, 160, Miami Edison.
Taeler Porter, 5-6, 175, Immokalee.
Felton Queen, 5-8, 150, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Nydarius Roberts, 6-0, 195, Winter Haven.
Jimmie Robinson, 5-7, 155, Flagler Palm Coast.
Ty Robinson, 5-8, 175, Baldwin.
Ryan Rogers, 5-10, 170, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Demetri Royer, 5-11, 185, Palm Harbor University.
(FB) - John Rudolph, 5-9, 195, Miami Edison.
Eric Russaw, 5-7, 165, Cape Coral Mariner.
Deltron Sands, 5-7, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Trevon Sands, 5-9, 175, Southwest Miami.
Jordan Scarlett, 6-0, 195, Fort Lauderdale University.
Larenz Scroggins, 5-6, 150, Land O'Lakes.
Mitchel Senexan, 5-9, 170, Homestead South Dade.
Brandon Silvestry, 5-11, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Hans Supre, 5-9, 170, Homestead South Dade.
T.J. Simmons, 6-0, 185, Lakeland Christian.
Arjay Smith, 5-10, 180, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Malik Smith, 5-10, 185, Miami Dr. Krop.
Justin Spencer, 5-9, 175, Oviedo.
Jonathan Spignolio, 5-6, 150, Miami Springs.
Caleb Tassy, 5-9, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Dante Thomas, 5-9, 165, Orlando Evans.
Krisna Thomas, 5-10, 185, Hollywood South Broward.
Maurice Thomas, 5-8, 160, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Demaris Tillmon, 5-11, 180, South Daytona Beach Warner Christian.
Alphonso Timmons, 5-9, 180, Chiefland.
La’Javier Turner, 5-10, 180, Havana East Gadsden.
Reggie Turner, 5-10, 170, Miami Jackson.
Kyhiel Walker, 5-7, 165, Pensacola Escambia.
Michael Wartski, 5-9, 155, Winter Park Trinity Prep.
Jordan Watson, 5-9, 165, Melbourne.
Keland White, 6-0, 180, Winter Haven.
Reshad Washington, 5-10, 150, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Michael Wedderburn, 5-9, 175, Homestead South Dade.
Darius Williams, 5-8, 160, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Dexter Williams, 6-0, 200, Orlando Olympia.
Marcus Williams, 5-9, 155, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Brooks Wilson, 5-9, 175, Baldwin.

RECEIVERS
Christian Acosta, 5-9, 160, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Adam Anderson, 6-1, 180, Orlando Boone.
Chris Angulo, 6-1, 162, Gibsonton East Bay.
Robert Armand, 5-10, 175, Miami Varela.
Austin Ashley, 5-10, 176, Coral Gables.
Alex Astorga 5-9, 160, West Boca Raton.
Jonathan Atwell, 6-1, 180, Davie Western.
Darius Autry, 5-11, 175, Tampa Robinson.
Deandre Baker, 5-11, 160, Miami Northwestern.
Reginald Baker, 5-9, 150, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Bubba Ballash, 5-10, 160, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Shawn Bane, 5-11, 170, Sarasota.
Barack Barnes, 6-3, 170, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Miguel Barretto, 5-8, 150, Cape Coral Mariner.
Frank Battle, 6-6, 180, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Shawn Burgess-Becker, 6-2, 175, Coconut Creek Monarch.
Kenay Belizaire, 5-9, 160, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Ra Blanding, 6-1, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Jante Boston, 5-9, 165, Jacksonville Ribault.
Oscar Bronson, 5-10, 160, North Miami Mourning.
Darrien Brown, 6-2, 160, Tallahassee Florida High.
Demetrius Brown, 6-0, 175, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Frederick Brown, 5-11, 180, Miami Edison.
Jamario Brown, 6-2, 185, Orlando Colonial.
Marquic Brown, 5-8, 140, Hollywood South Broward.
Ta'Riq Brown, 6-0, 185, Immokalee.
Malcolm Bryant, 6-1, 195, Oviedo.
Michael Bugay, 5-11, 150, Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy.
Kareem Bullard, 5-10, 160, Hialeah American.
Marcus Bullard, 5-011, 165, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
John Burt, 6-3, 175, Tallahassee Lincoln.
George Campbell, 6-3, 175, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Reggie Campbell, 5-10, 155, Largo.
O’Juan Carney, 5-11, 180, Miramar.
Anthony Carpio, 6-0, 175, Orlando Colonial.
Austin Carswell, 6-1, 165, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Steven Claude, 6-2, 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Corey Colston, 5-10, 160, Sanford Seminole.
Jean Constante, 5-10, 175, Delray Village Academy.
Richie Cooper, 5-9, 165, Hallandale.
Chandler Cox, 6-1, 215, Apopka.
Nehari Crawford, 5-11, 160, Fort Pierce Central.
Clay Cullins, 5-11, 170, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jahrvis Davenport, 6-0, 185, Tampa Robinson.
Davante Davis, 6-3, 200, Homestead.
Ellex Davis, 5-10, 180, Coconut Creek Monarch.
Von Davis, 6-0, 175, Mount Dora.
Julian Delgado, 6-4, 190, Deltona Trinity.
Albert Del Sol, 5-10, 170, Miami Westminster
Richie Denicola, 6-1, 160, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Leroy Deshazor, 6-0, 170, Lakeland Christian.
Jovon Durante, 6-0, 175, Miami Jackson.
Deondre Farrier, 6-3, 195, Orlando Lake Nona.
Alexander Fifelski, 5-10, 180, Ft Lauderdale Calvary Christian.
Raushod Floyd, 5-11, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Brice Ford, 5-8, 160, Lakeland Victory Christian.
Raymond Gage 5-10, 175, Florida City Keys Gate Charter.
David Gardner, 6-2, 170, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Luis Gonzalez, 6-0, 175, Orlando Colonial.
Derrick Graham, 6-3, 185, Wauchula Hardee.
Kevin Grant, 6-4, 190, Melbourne.
Marc Guillaume, 5-10, 175, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Calvin Hammett, 6-3, 165, Miami Killian.
Zach Hancock, 6-3, 190, Winter Garden West Orange.
Kaylo Hannah, 5-7, 155, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Ladante Harris, 5-10, 159, Sebring.
Tavaris Harrison, 6-2, 155, Hialeah American.
Alex Hartfield, 6-4, 180, Palm Bay Bayside.
Robert Henderson, 5-8, 160, Miami Dr. Krop.
Uriel Hernandez, 5-6, 175, Homestead.
Alex Herring, 6-1, 180, Tampa Robinson.
Adrian Hill, 5-10, 170, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Trevil Holcy, 6-5, 207, St. Cloud.
Austin Hoppe, 5-10, 170, Sarasota Out-of-Door Academy.
William Howze, 5-6, 160, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Mark Hutchinson, 6-2, 180, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch.
Nicholas Westbrook-Ikhine, 6-2, 175, Lake Mary.
Terrell Ivey, 6-3, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Kalif Jackson, 6-4, 180, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Samuel Jackson, 5-8, 170, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Walter Jackson, 5-11, 189, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Andrew James, 6-0, 165, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Anthony Jones, 5-10, 180, Miami Central.
Malik Langham, 6-2, 170, Lantana Santaluces.
Tate Lehto, 6-1, 190, Parkland Douglas.
Chris Linares, 6-0, 170, Miami Braddock.
Edward Loveland, 5-9, 160, Miami Carol City.
Jeremy Lubin, 6-0, 155, Hollywood South Broward.
Stanley Kimbrough, 6-0 , 175, Hialeah Gardens.
Robert Knowles, 6-1, 190, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Gage Krull, 6-5 180, Sanford Seminole.
Mike Macon, 5-11, 165, Orlando Olympia.
Fletcher Magee, 6-3, 175, Orlando First Academy.
Samuel Jackson, 5-8, 170, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Michael Macon, 6-0, 180, Orlando Olympia.
Tavares Martin, 6-3, 185, Greenacres John I. Leonard.
Luke McFadden, 6-2, 180, Tampa Plant.
Tevin Michel, 5-8, 160, Miami Edison.
Demetrius Miles, 5-10, 150, Miami Southridge.
Clarke Miller, 6-2, 195, Tampa Plant.
Lawrence Mims, 6-3, 170, Miami Northwestern.
Keavon Mitchell, 5-10, 170, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Mike Moise, 6-1, 175, Lantana Santaluces.
Devin Munnerlyn, 6-0, 190, Citra North Marion.
Corey Murphy, 6-1, 180, Cape Coral Mariner.
Maurice Nelson, 6-0, 175, Miami Edison.
Nick Nirschl, 5-10, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Anthony Olivencia, 6-2, 175, Miami Killian.
Michael Palau, 5-9, 150, South Miami.
Vincent Peart, 5-11, 170, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Davante Peete, 6-5, 190, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Seth Penner, 6-3, 275, Naples First Baptist.
Nicolas Peterson, 5-8, 150, Miami Belen Jesuit.
De’vante Phillips, 6-2, 185, Miami Central.
Kiande Phillips, 5-10, 170, Clermont East Ridge.
Christian Philpott, 6-4, 190, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Erik Pitts, 5-10, 185, Belleview.
Tony Pitt, 5-10, 170, Orlando Colonial.
Andrew Prince, 6-2, 180, Palm Beach Central.
Quentin Randolph, 6-0, 160, Navarre.
Elijah Reed, 6-4, 190, Coral Gables.
Jack Reed, 5-9, 170, Citra North Marion.
Calvin Ridley, 6-1, 175, Coconut Creek Monarch.
Jahrvis Robinson, 5-10, 185, Davenport Ridge Community.
Steven Rodriguez, 6-1, 185, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Ocie Rose, 6-1, 170, Homestead.
Sayff Saed, 6-0, 175, Tampa Freedom.
Victor Sam, 6-0, 170, North Miami.
Terryl Scott, 6-2, 185, Tampa Alonso.
Eric Shangraw, 5-11, 180, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Jared Shelte, 5-10, 170, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Vaquan Small, 6-2, 175, Miami Washington.
Carlon Smith, 5-6, 145, Chipley.
Dmitry Smith, 5-10, 170, Bradenton Southeast.
Michael Smith, 5-10, 180, Hollywood South Broward.
Patrick Smith, 6-2, 180, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Kezio Snelling, 6-0, 165, Lutz Steinbrenner.
Andrew Spence, 6-0, 170, Port Orange Spruce Creek.
Connor Stephens, 5-8, 155, Land O'Lakes.
Dante Sylencieux, 6-2, 190, Bonyton Beach.
Elliott Taylor, 5-11, 155, Miami Carol City.
Cedrick Thomas, 5-9, 170, Miami Dr. Krop.
Jaymon Thomas, 6-2, 185, Immokalee.
Jonathan Thomas, 6-3, 180, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech.
Torien Thomas, 6-0, 165, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Jhshod Thornton, 6-0, 165, Cape Coral Mariner.
Tim Thrall, 6-2, 175, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Ramon Toms, 5-10, 175, Ponte Vedra Nease.
Joshua Tyson, 6-3, 175, Palm Bay Bayside.
Romero Wade, 6-1, 181, Longwood Lyman.
Deundre Pickett-White, 6-1, 180, Southwest Miami.
Malik Whiters, 6-1, 165, Coral Springs Charter.
Andrew Williams, 5-9, 155, Miami Varela.
Carlos Williams, 6-0, 165, Miami Washington.
Kahmaree Williams, 6-2, 205, Belle Glade Glades Central
Rontavious Williams, 5-9, 160, Winter Garden West Orange.
Shaquery Wilson, 6-3, 190, Coral Gables.
Justus Wimes, 5-10, 140, Miami Carol, City.

TIGHT ENDS
Mitch Arimura, 6-4, 215, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Jake Bargas, 6-3, 225, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
Brad Bourque, 6-2, 235, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Garrett Coker, 6-1, 185, LaBelle.
Jamiel Conegia, 6-1, 220, Tallahassee Godby.
Logan Crouse, 6-6, 190, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Connor Fee, 6-1, 190, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Danny Fernandez, 6-2, 190, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Jhaleil Gachugu, 6-2, 185, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Michael G'Francisco, 6-3, 205, Sunrise Piper.
Ulysess Gilbert, 6-1, 220, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Therrel Gosier, 6-6, 220, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Reese Jowers, 6-3, 190, New Smyrna Beach.
Eric Latortue, 6-1, 208, Gibsonton East Bay.
Kirk Livingston, 6-4, 230, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Fernando Molina, 6-1, 200, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Joneal Mons, 6-3, 210, Hialeah Gardens.
Charlie Picano, 6-3, 190, Flagler Palm Coast.
Anthony Price, 6-1, 223, Tampa Gaither.
Farron Rainford, 6-0, 185, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Devonaire Scott, 6-4, 225, Miami Westminster Christian.
Micah Smith, 6-7, 230, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy.
Auden Tate, 6-4, 195, Tampa Wharton.
Nick Treptow, 6-1, 207, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Ryan Urquhart, 6-4, 270, Orlando Timber Creek.
Donovan Welch, 6-5, 260, Groveland South Lake.
Garrett Williams, 6-4, 235, Orlando First Academy.

OFFENSIVE LINEMEN
Bo Alexander, 6-5, 300, Winter Springs.
C.J. Allen, 6-4, 310, Palm Bay.
Marcos Alvarado, 6-0, 226, South Miami.
Michael Arnold, 6-4, 270, Winter Haven.
Billy Atterbury, 6-3, 275, Clearwater Central Catholic.
Bryan Balladeras, 6-5, 412, Miramar Everglades.
Justus Basinger, 6-2, 230, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
(LS) – Dylan Bernard, 6-0, 235, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Mason Boye, 6-1, 250, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Leeward Brown, 6-3, 300, Miramar.
Brandon Carbajal, 6-1, 215, Citra North Marion.
Brian Carlisle, 6-0, 295, Tampa Robinson.
Deamontre Carter, 5-11, 245, Citra North Marion.
Alejandro Castillo, 6-3, 270, Hialeah American.
Kevin Charles, 6-0, 277, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Chalupe Christian, 6-0, 285, Tampa Plant.
Aaron Clark, 6-2, 253, Tallahassee Godby.
Anthony Clayton, 6-0, 253, Gibsonton East Bay.
Elier Delvalle, 6-1, 205, South Miami.
Jake Dempsey, 6-2, 295, Flagler Palm Coast.
Bryan Derrick, 6-0, 265, Hialeah American.
A.J. Deshommes, 6-5, 305, Lakeland.
Vincent Dimenna, 6-2, 270, Madison County.
Wesley Docsol, 6-5, 300, Immokalee.
David Dummon, 6-4, 305, Hollywood South Broward.
Siaoas Fine, 6-3, 320, Kissimmee Gateway.
Stephon Flowers, 6-0, 220, Oakland Park Northeast.
Jake Fruhmorgen, 6-5, 285, Tampa Plant.
Jose Garcia, 6-3, 265, Miami Braddock.
Josh Gaulden, 6-1, 265, Land O'Lakes.
Cameron Guilford, 6-2, 255. Miami Westminster Christian.
Shaun Gibbs, 6-1 225, Citra North Marion.
John Grass, 6-5, 300, Palm Bay Bayside.
Cameron Guilford, 6-2, 255. Miami Westminster Christian.
Cain Hammond, 6-4, 270, Mount Dora.
Alex Harrison, 6-0, 255, Tallahassee North Florida Christian.
Jose Hernandez, 5-10, 235, Hialeah Gardens.
Luke Hiers, 6-4, 265, Lake Wales.
Mike Howard, 6-5, 220, Green Cove Springs Clay.
Montez Ivey, 6-5, 275, Apopka.
Brandon Jacobs, 6-2, 285, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Hurajay James, 5-11, 175, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Cesar Jimenez, 6-0, 250, Miami Beach.
Tyler Jordan, 6-4, 260, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny.
Nelson Joseph, 5-10, 220, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Chris Joyner, 6-2, 290, Tampa Plant.
Sean Kennedy, 5-10, 235, St. Petersburg.
Wyatt Knotfke, 6-5, 260, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Michael Lowe, 6-4, 240, Miami Springs.
Deionte Lynch, 6-3, 255, Miami Washington.
Alfredo Maiguel, 6-4, 288, South Miami.
Vasily Maltsev, 6-0, 240, Sanford Seminole.
Eric Martin, 6-0, 230, Sanford Seminole.
Lorenzo Martinez, 5-11, 230, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Dale Maxwell, 6-4, 240, Citra North Marion.
Alfredo Maiguel, 6-4, 288, South Miami.
T.J. McCoy, 6-3, 285, Groveland South Lake.
Cody McDaniel, 6-6, 235, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Alex McFaul, 6-0, 220, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Colby Meeks, 6-3, 265, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Jalen Merrick, 6-6, 265, New Smyrna Beach.
Demetrius Meuse, 5-10, 300, Oakland Park Northeast.
Robert Mondor, 6-2, 260, Tampa Plant.
Roberto Montanez, 6-3, 280, Coconut Creek Monarch.
De’Andre Moore, 6-2, 250, Tampa Robinson.
De’Montre Moore, 6-3, 260, Tampa Robinson.
Roland Moore, 5-11, 270, Homestead.
Antoine Mora, 6-3, 275, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Andy Moreira, 6-3, 270, Coral Gables.
Phillip Parchment, 6-4, 275, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Christian Pellage, 6-7, 250, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech.
Timothy Phillips, 6-1, 300, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Wooby Pierre, 6-0, 240, Miami Edison.
Ken Purdy, 6-2, 270, Tampa Plant.
James Reynolds, 6-0, 200, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Austin Rodriguez, 6-2, 220, Hialeah Gardens.
Jake Rodriguez, 6-5, 270, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Tyler Rogers, 6-2, 295, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Huntley Sawyers, 6-1, 295, Coconut Creek.
Kekoaa Hianna-Scott, 6-2, 250, Springfield Rutherford.
Steven Scott, 6-2, 240, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Jashuan Seider, 6-4, 260, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Gerseny Selesma, 6-2, 270, Miami Edison.
Michael Sharpe, 6-0, 240, Fort Myers Dunbar
Stephen Sheeley, 6-0, 220, Flagler Palm Coast.
Alec Shriner, 6-4, 275, Oviedo.
Jalen Slayback, 6-5, 270, Sanford Seminole.
Darius Smalls, 6-3, 310, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Tydarius Smith, 6-1, 280, Sanford Seminole.
Boyd Stewart, 6-2, 275, Miramar.
Christian Strachan, 6-5, 315, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Tyree St. Louis, 6-6, 285, Tampa Bay Tech.
Tarrick Thomas, 6-4, 270, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Ben Tirolia, 6-3, 265, Miami Jackson.
Roger Vandamas, 5-11, 210, South Miami.
Bershen Vildor, 5-11, 230, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Jordan Williams, 6-2, 250, Tallahassee Rickards.
Richard Williams, 6-3, 255, Miramar Everglades.

DEFENSIVE LINEMEN
Will Alvarez, 6-2, 260, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
(DE) - Luke Ancrum, 6-4, 220, Sebring.
(DE) - Sem Baquedano, 6-1, 185, Miami Edison.
Cedric Barnes, 5-10, 230, Palm Bay.
(DE) - Anthony Bennett, 6-2, 215, Weston Cypress Bay.
Billy Bingo, 5-8, 177, Boca Raton St. Andrews.
(DE) - Brad Bourque, 6-2, 235, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Brandon Boyce, 6-0, 240, Fort Lauderdale University.
(DE) - Calvin Brown, 6-4, 205, Gainesville.
Colin Campbell, 5-9, 230, Tampa Plant.
James Carey, 6-1, 227, Ponte Vedra Nease.
(DE) - Amari Carlton, 6-1, 185, South Miami.
Michael Clarke, 6-2, 240, Hallandale.
(DE) - Wayna Clarington, 6-2, 205, Miami Westminster Christian.
(DE) - Darren Clayton, 6-0, 180, Miami Edison.
(DE) - Byron Cowart, 6-5, 245, Seffner Armwood.
Johnny Crews, 6-0, 253, Gibsonton East Bay.
(DE) - Trevor Curry, 6-1, 215, Orlando East River
Bakorey Davis, 6-0, 225, Sanford Seminole.
(DE) - Keivonnis Davis, 6-3, 225, Miami Jackson.
(DE) - Ryan Drapel, 6-0, 200, LaBelle.
Jerrel Dukes, 6-0, 215, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
(DE) - Andre Duncombe, 6-0, 200, Miami Washington.
John Espinosa, 6-1, 245, South Miami.
Jefferson Fontil, 6-3, 215, Miami Dr. Krop.
Marques Ford, 6-4, 215, Gibsonton East Bay.
(DE) - Raeder Frantzen, 6-3, 190, Tampa Plant.
(DE) - Dominique Frazier, 5-11, 160, Gibsonton East Bay.
Cole Garcia, 6-2, 255, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy.
Austin Gaylord, 6-2, 240, Springfield Rutherford.
(DE) - Ulysess Gilbert, 6-1, 220, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Lawrence Gilliard, 5-10, 220, Florida City Barrington Christian.
Tavares Givins, 6-2, 210, Davie Nova.
Roderick Golden, 5-10, 185, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
(DE) - Marlon Gonzalez, 6-4, 240, Cape Coral Island Coast.
(DE) - Wendell Green, 6-0, 220, Miami Edison.
(DE) - Greg Griffis, 6-1, 190, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jarves Hall, 6-2, 240, Hallandale.
R.J. Harris, 6-3, 230, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
(DE) - Austin Harrouff, 5-11, 225, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Harry Hayes, 5-10, 245, Citra North Marion.
Kyle Henderson, 6-2, 265, Tampa Plant.
Sterling Henry, 6-2, 250, Miami Edison.
(DE) - Gabe Hineman, 6-1, 220, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Bernard Hudson, 6-1, 235, Homestead South Dade.
(DE) - Josh Huggins, 6-3, 200, Flagler Palm Coast.
(DE) - Akeem Hutchison, 6-3, 270, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
(DE) - Tyler Jahn, 6-2, 210, Valrico Bloomingdale.
CeCe Jefferson, 6-4, 250, Glen St Mary Baker County.
Tyler Gauthier, 6-4, 270, Venice.
(DE) - Josh Huggins, 6-3, 200, Flagler Palm Coast.
Cesar Jimenez, 6-0, 250, Miami Beach.
Edward Lafontant, 5-9, 220, Homestead South Dade.
Treshawn Lake, 6-2, 335, Pensacola Escambia.
(DE) - Dana Levine, 6-3, 235, Hallandale.
Charles Lockhart, 6-3, 240, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Reggie Mays, 5-10, 190, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
(DE) - Terrell McClain, 6-2, 190, Miami Killian.
Julian McCleod, 6-0, 210, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Jarred McGahee, 6-1, 220, Miami Northwestern.
Michael McIntosh, 6-0, 245, Flagler Palm Coast.
Richard McIntosh, 6-5, 230, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Alex Mejia, 5-10, 255, Marathon.
Andrew Muriedas, 5-9, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Blake Norush, 6-1, 250, Belleview.
Jay Ortiz, 6-0, 190, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
(DE) - Dwayne Paddyfoot, 6-4, 195, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Scott Patchan, 6-5, 240, Tampa Freedom.
Christian Plagge, 6-0, 215, Cape Coral Mariner.
Jonathan Sanz Perez, 5-11, 200, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Mark Perez, 5-9, 270, Plantation.
(DE) - Devonte Petty, 6-2, 250, Longwood Lyman.
(DE) - Howard Pierre, 6-2, 190, Miami Edison.
JaCorrey Plummer, 6-0, 340, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
(DE) - Hanler Portal, 5-11, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Frankie Ritchie, 5-10, 199, Brooksville Nature Coast.
(DE) - Michel Rivera, 6-2, 215, Tampa Plant.
Johnny Robinson, 5-11, 215, Apopka.
Ja'nard Robson, 6-2, 260, Perry Taylor County.
Karson Rodriguez, 5-10, 220, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Michael Rodriguez, 5-10, 225, Hialeah Gardens.
Malik Rogers, 6-2, 250, South Plantation.
Gary Salters, 6-1, 215, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Wilfredo Sanchez, 5-8, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Izeric Sanford, 6-1, 300, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
(DE) - Aaron Schultz, 6-2, 215, Cape Coral Mariner.
Michael Sharpe, 6-0, 240, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Alec Shriner, 6-5, 270, Oviedo.
Fermin Silva, 6-2, 225, Miami Central.
Trey Simmons, 6-0, 280, Cross City Dixie County.
Austin Stroup, DT, 6-0, 250, Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch.
(DE) – Jason Strowbridge, 6-4, 250, Deerfield Beach.
Joe Suarez, 6-2, 210, Miami Coral Reef.
(DE) - Dan Sutton, 6-2, 215. Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Matt Thomas, 6-1, 340, New Smyrna Beach.
Aran Thompson, 5-10, 215, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
(DE) - Trey Traszka, 6-2, 190, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Bryan Tynes, 5-8, 202, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
(DE) - Thomas Tyson, 6-2, 190, Tampa Robinson.
(DE) - Luckandre Vassor, 6-1, 185, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
(DE) - Antoine Vesey, 6-2, 180, Homestead South Dade.
(DE) - Bershen Vidor, 6-0, 217, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
David Vincent, 6-1, 278, Miami Northwestern.
Justin Westbrook, 6-1, 240, Miami Edison.
Everett Wetherell, 6-2, 235, Cape Coral Island Coast.
(DE) - Mark White, 5-10, 175, Miami Belen Jesuit.
(DE) - Quinten Wilcher, 6-0, 200, Boynton Beach.
Garrett Williams, 6-3, 210, Orlando First Academy.
(DE) - Brandon Wilson, 6-4, 240, Winter Garden West Orange.

LINEBACKERS
Mardarius Adams, 5-10, 180, 5-10, 160, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Teddy Adkins, 6-2, 205, Apopka Wekiva.
Laboris Alvis, 5-9, 170, Hialeah American.
Deaundre Anderson, 5-9, 190, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Leroy Anderson, 6-0, 195, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
John Antkiewicz, 6-2, 210, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Austin Arenal, 5-9, 175, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jimmy Armstrong, 5-8, 165, Miami Westminster Christian.
Demetrius Artis, 6-0, 200, Sanford Seminole.
A.J. Ayala, 6-0, 180, LaBelle.
Richard Baer, 6-0, 205, Baldwin.
Rondarian Bell, 6-2, 185, Delray American Heritage.
Jake Bentley, 6-1, 210, Winter Park Trinity.
Melvin Betts, 5-11, 185, Orlando Colonial.
Sean Biava, 6-3, 190, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Josh Black, 6-2, 215, Tampa Sickles.
Patrice Bonostro, 6-2, 180 Miami Dr. Krop.
Roshad Broadway, 5-10, 215, Miami Westminster Christian.
Jerry Browdy, 6-2, 225, Wauchula Hardee.
Rayquan Brown, 6-0, 220, Clermont East Ridge.
Matt Bukovi, 5-11, 195, Weston Cypress Bay.
Jalen Burgess, 5-11, 195, Lake Mary.
Jonathan Burnham, 6-0, 195, Oviedo Hagerty.
Jamaal Bynum, 6-0, 205, Pensacola Escambia.
Duante Calloway, 6-3, 200, Orlando Olympia.
Peter Carnero, 6-0, 185, Hialeah Gardens.
John Cassidy, 5-10, 175, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Kendrick Catis, 6-0, 210, Deerfield Beach.
Billy Caughell, 6-0, 190, Apopka.
Blair Chapman, 5-9, 180, Fort White.
Cecil Cherry, 6-3, 225, Frostproof.
Joseph Cirera, 6-0, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Te'Von Coney, 6-1, 200, Palm Beach Gardens.
Marquis Couch, 5-11, 205, Miami Central.
Bruce Davis, 6-0, 200, Miami Killian.
Quentin Davis, 6-0, 205, Orlando Boone.
Brandon Debyah, 6-0, 195, Dade City Pasco.
Peter Delatour, 5-11, 205, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Patrick Elias, 6-0, 195, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Joshua Engram, 5-9, 165, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jordan Ensslin, 6-2, 190, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Fernando Escobar, 5-11, 185, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Christian Estrada, 5-11, 190, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Johnny Evans, 6-1, 185, Winter Park Trinity Prep.
Patrick Evans, 6-0, 180, Miami Northwestern.
Trae Farrell, 6-2, 210, Jacksonville Atlantic Coast.
Velvario Faulkner, 5-10, 210, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Donnie Fletcher, 5-10, 195, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Ronito Fondrose, 5-11, 195, Miami Northwest Christian.
Larry Fontelisse, 5-9, 185, Orlando Olympia.
Hajji Frederick, 5-10, 190, South Miami.
Ryan Fulse, 5-9, 180, Fort Meade.
Eric Gallon, 6-3, 210, Lakeland George Jenkins.
Jason Gamble, 5-11, 170, Trenton.
Tyler Garris, 5-10, 180, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Thomas Gatlin, Jr., 6-0, 205, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Emilio Gibbs, 6-3, 215, Coral Gables.
Jacquez Goins, 5-11, 165, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Roderick Golden, 5-11, 215, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Eshon Gray, 5-9, 215, Tampa Blake.
Le'Shaun Gray, 5-11, 160, Brooksville Nature Coast Tech.
Arkeem Granger, 6-0, 210, Hialeah American.
Cody Gregory, 5-9, 185, Brooksville Nature Coast.
Jordan Griffin, 6-0, 220, Seffner Armwood.
Greg Griffis, 6-0, 180, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Brice Hamilton, 6-4, 205, Madison County.
Chris Hart, 6-3, 200, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Marquis Hendrix, 6-1, 205, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Charles Hernandez, 5-10, 190, Homestead South Dade.
Jeffrey Holland, 6-2, 225, Jacksonville Trinity.
Keyonte Holley, 6-0, 235, Wauchula Hardee.
Christian Irving, 5-10, 195, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Akeem Jackson, 5-10, 205, Miami Washington.
Deamontae Jackson, 6-0, 245, Citra North Marion.
Marcus Jackson, 5-11, 205, Melbourne.
George Jacobsen, 5-11, 180, Coral Shores.
Valentino Jean, 5-11, 200, Ft. Lauderdale Stranahan.
Terry Jefferson, 5-10, 185, Miami Washington.
Jim Jones, 6-2, 190, Tallahassee FAMU.
Dequalyn Joyner, 5-9, 180, Bradenton Southeast.
Joe Kalb, 6-0, 210, Melbourne.
James King, 6-2, 215, Miami Booker T. Washington.
Richard Klohr, 6-1, 220, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Keddrick Labady, 5-10, 190, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic..
Sebastian Lacayo, 5-11, 190, Doral Ronald Reagan.
Roosevelt Lawrence, 6-0, 155, Tampa Alonso.
Brycen Lee, 6-4, 175, Mayo Lafayette.
Richie Lott, 6-1, 185, Clermont East Ridge.
Jacob Louisius, 5-10, 175, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
Blake Lucky, 6-2, 200, Stuart South Fork.
Mariano Macias, 6-0, 180, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Luckervens Marc, 6-0, 200, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Jimmy Martin, 6-1, 200, Maitland Orangewood Christian.
Tyree Martin, 6-0, 185, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Jeremy Martinez, 6-0, 175, Tampa Alonso.
Irick McDonald, 6-3, 205, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Austin McGuire, 5-11, 170, Land O'Lakes.
Nathan Mendoza, 5-8, 165, Miami Ferguson.
Tory Meyers, 5-11, 190, Hialeah Barbara Goleman.
Quentin Moore, 5-8, 180, North Miami.
Jonathan Muniz, 5-10, 210, Flagler Palm Coast.
Riley Nicholson, 6-0, 215, Kissimmee Osceola.
Andy Osteen, 6-0, 225, Melbourne Central Catholic.
Dwayne Paddyfoot, 6-3, 170, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy.
Jalean Perkins, 6-2, 185, Orlando Olympia.
Kemal Pestaina, 5-9, 180, Miami Killian.
Tristan Peyton, 6-0, 180, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy.
Keyvon Phillips, 6-0, 200, Miami Carol City.
Sharod Pittman, 6-1, 215, Jacksonville First Coast.
Addison Radcliff, 5-10, 175, Orlando Edgewater.
Colton Rausch, 6-2, 220, Auburndale.
Carl Reeds, 5-10, 210, Wildwood.
Ryan Reiss, 6-0, 205, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
Joe Riggins, 6-1, 190, Coral Springs Coral Glades.
Ricky Rivera, 5-11, 205, Melbourne.
Tyrone Robinson, 6-0, 200, Miami Washington.
Isaiah Ryles, 6-0, 175, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
EJ Santos, 5-7, 170, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Angelo Senat, 5-10, 180, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Dominic Sheppard, 6-2, 210, Miami Gulliver Prep.
Bailey Sullivan, 5-11, 205, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Larry Fontelisse, 5-9, 185, Orlando Olympia.
Joshua Sierra, 5-11, 200, Miami High.
Kermit Silva, 5-11, 205, Oakland Park Northeast.
Whitney Simon, 5-11, 205, Orlando Jones.
Andre Smith, 6-0, 255, Jacksonville Terry Parker.
Eugene Smith, 5-9, 175, South Miami.
Halen Steward, 5-10, 215, St. Augustine Menendez.
Chandler Stutler, 6-1, 195, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Adrienne Talon, 6-1, 195, Davie Western.
Jontavis Testa, 6-0, 185, Coral Gables.
Danny Thomas, 6-1, 215, Sunrise Piper.
Cameron Thompson, 5-10, 200, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Jermaine Thompson, 5-10, 205, Miami Dr. Krop.
Demaris Tillmon, 5-11, 180, South Daytona Warner Christian.
Tre-odis Tisdale, 5-11, 185, Hollywood South Broward.
Luckandre Vassor, 6-1, 190, Pompano Beach Blanche Ey.
Jamar Wallace, 6-1, 210, Melbourne.
David Wanliss, 5-11, 190, Coconut Creek.
Josh Ward, 6-2, 200, Delray American Heritage.
Chris Washington, 6-0, 220, Neptune Beach Fletcher.
Cameron White, 6-0, 190, Fort White.
Alex Williams, 6-0, 215, Citra North Marion.
Stephon Williams, 6-2, 205, St. Petersburg Catholic.
Chris Wonsley, 5-10, 180, Valrico Bloomingdale.
Austin Yeloushan, 6-2, 200, Land O'Lakes Sunlake.
James Zachery, 5-10, 180, Apopka Wekiva.
Jaime Zamarripa, 5-11, 180, Dover Strawberry Crest.

DEFENSIVE BACKS
Michel Abud, 5-9, 160, Miami Belen Jesuit.
S - Travis Addison, 6-0, 185, Monticello Jefferson County.
S - Malik Adelson, 6-1, 175, Miami Springs.
Reshard Allen, 5-10, 190, Davie Nova.
Corey Allyne, 5-10, 165, Havana East Gadsden.
S - Demetrius Amerson, 5-11, 190, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
S - Kenyatta Anderson, 6-2, 180, Gulfport Boca Ciega.
Markel Anderson, 5-9, 160, Miami Beach.
DeAngelo Antonie, 5-9, 165, Orlando Oak Ridge.
S - Rodrick Archer, 6-1, 200, South Plantation.
S - Austin Ashley, 5-11, 180, Coral Gables.
S - Xavier Bailey, 6-1, 175, Miami Beach.
Derick Baity, 6-2, 175, Tampa Plant.
Dovante Baker, 5-9, 170, Miami Edison.
S - Nick Baldwin, 6-1, 190, Tampa Plant.
Xzavia Banks, 5-10, 185, Melbourne.
Ben Bascom, 5-7 150, Apopka.
Brett Benson, 5-10, 170, Miami Westminster Christian.
Christian Bouie, 5-9, 160, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
S - Jamari Bozeman, 6-2, 170, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
S - Calvin Brewton, 6-1, 175, Miami Central.
S - Jarvis Bridges, 6-1, 180, Sebring.
Oscar Bronson, 5-10, 160, Miami Edison.
Jared Brown, 5-10, 170, Tarpon Springs.
Stephon Brown, 5-11, 165, Kissimmee Osceola.
Cole Butler, 5-11, 185, Orlando Boone.
Joshua Butler, 5-10, 170, South Miami.
Desmond Cain, 5-11, 175, Delray American Heritage.
S - Duante Calloway, 6-3, 180, Orlando Olympia.
Antonio Calloway, 5-10, 170, Homestead.
Karnell Calloway, 5-11, 160, Homestead South Dade.
S - Brandon Carey, 6-0, 210, Bartow.
Francisco Castellanos, 5-9, 155, Miami Belen Jesuit.
S - Tyler Castillo, 5-10, 155, Orlando East River.
Tyler Cisrow, 6-1, 175, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Daniel Cobb, 5-9, 170, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Tyrek Cole, 5-10, 175, Miramar.
Quindale Corker, 5-9, 160, Southwest Miami.
Aaron Covington, 5-11, 170, Seffner Armwood.
Chandler Cox, 6-1, 196, Apopka.
S - Jonathan Crawford, 6-2, 175, Largo.
Roger Cray, 5-9, 160, Lake City Columbia.
Malik Crutcher, 5-9, 150, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Aaron Davis, 5-11, 180, Lakeland.
Jaquis Davis, 5-10, 165, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Rodney Davis, 5-11, 167, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson.
Trenard Davis, 5-11, 200, Delray American Heritage.
Da'Shawn Dawkins, 5-8, 155, Florida City Barrington Christian..
Jhvonte Dean, 6-1, 175, Homestead South Dade
S - Deonto Deas, 5-10, 150, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Edgar Del Rio, 5-11, 160, Orlando Colonial.
Albert Del Sol, 5-10, 170, Miami Westminster Christian.
Gary Demyer, 5-8, 160, Coral Springs Charter.
Josmar Diaz, 5-8, 175, Miramar.
Jeremiah Dinson, 5-10, 160, Hialeah American.
S - Max Dorilas, 5-11, 169, Plantation.
Meiko Dotson, 5-10, 165, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Steve Durosier, 5-10, 175, Miami Jackson.
Kevante Duncan, 5-8, 145, Belleview.
Deon Emile, 5-9, 170, Miami Edison.
Max Erdman, 5-8, 155, Melbourne Central Catholic.
Defredrick Fagan, 5-7, 150, Tampa Plant.
Deonta' Fair, 5-11, 180, Miramar.
Nicholas Falconer, 6-2, 150, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Rashad Fenton, 5-11, 175, Miami Carol City.
Nate Ferguson, 5-9, 170, Tampa Freedom.
S - Meshech Floyd, 6-0, 175, Longwood Lyman.
Ronnie Fountain, 5-8, 170, Winter Park.
Kaleel Gaines, 6-1, 170, Frostproof.
S - J.R. Garrigo, 5-8, 160, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Marquavius Gibbs, 6-1, 180, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Aaron Gipson, 5-7, 165, Orlando University.
Bryce Godwin, 5-9, 160, LaBelle.
Hilbert Gomez, 5-9, 180, Homestead South Dade.
S - Doyle Grimes, 6-1, 190, Homestead South Dade.
Asante Griffin, 5-10, 160, Cocoa Beach.
S - Doyle Grimes, 6-1, 190, Homestead South Dade.
Marcus Harris, 5-10, 175, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Ronnie Harrison, 6-2, 190, Tallahassee Florida High.
George Heck, 5-10, 175, Oakland Park Northeast.
Carrington Henderson, 5-9, 160 Wellington Palm Beach Central.
Daniel Hernandez, 5-8, 160, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Garriett Hicks, 5-9, 170, Miami Dr. Krop.
S - Adrian Hill, 6-0, 160, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
Jeffrey Hill, 5-9, 160, Miramar.
Ronnie Hoggins, 5-9, 170, Coconut Creek Monarch.
Zach Honnold, 5-10, 190, Clermont East Ridge.
Terry Howard, 5-9, 165, Oviedo.
Maxwell Howell, 6-2, 177, Palm Beach Lakes.
Catravis Hudson, 5-10, 160, Miami Washington.
Ahmad Ivey, 5-8, 155, Gainesville Buchholz.
Abdul Jabbar, 6-0, 155, Miami Edison.
Felton Jackson, 5-9, 170, Pensacola Escambia.
Karon Jackson, 5-8, 160, Hialeah American.
S - Mellick Jackson, 6-0 185, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
S - Ryan Jackson, 5-10, 180, Miami Dr. Krop.
Shamar Jackson, 5-10, 165, Wellington.
S - Derwin James, 6-3, 195, Auburndale.
Kimball James, 5-8, 160, Citra North Marion.
S- C.J. Jeudy, 5-8, 180, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Jacquan Johnson, 5-11, 175, Miami Killian.
S - Robert Johnson, 5-10, 160, Citra North Marion.
Elliot Jones, 5-8, 155, Tampa Alonso.
S - Raekwon Jones, 6-1, 180, Lynn Haven Mosley.
Cedric Joseph, 5-10, 145, Miami Ransom Everglades.
Erskine Joseph, 5-9, 160, Coconut Creek.
Dante King, 5-11, 165, Largo Indian Rocks Christian.
S - Robert Knowles, 6-2, 180, Miami Edison.
Roosevelt Lawrence, 6-0, 170, Tampa Alonso.
Jalen Leandre, 5-9, 175, Hallandale.
S - Dominic Lee, 6-0, 170, Kissimmee Osceola.
S - Sean Lee, 6-1, 180, Miami Springs.
Marquise Lewis, 6-1, 175, Cocoa.
Shelton Lewis, 6-0, 175, Orlando East River.
Jean Louis, 5-7 140, Plantation.
S - Anthony Marrero, 5-9, 160, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Jensen Marin, 5-7, 160, Orlando Colonial.
Joseph Marin, 5-8, 170, Orlando Colonial.
Malcom Martin, 6-0, 175, Miami Dr. Krop
Devon McCallister, 6-0, 180, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
Isaiah McAllister, 6-2, 195, Palm Bay Bayside.
Malik McCallister, 5-11, 165, Havana East Gadsden.
Travorie McCrae, 5-8, 162, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
S - Kendrell McFadden, 6-2, 175, Hollywood McArthur.
Tarvarus McFadden, 6-3, 185, Plantation American Heritage.
Khalid McGee, 5-9, 170, Miami Northwestern.
S - Darren McNair, 6-3, 215, Ocala Trinity Catholic.
Ashton McNeal, 5-9, 150, Deerfield Beach.
Travorrie McRae, 5-10, 175, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic.
Chris Meeks, 5-7, 150, Florida City Barrington Christian Academy.
William Melson, 5-9, 165, Clermont East Ridge.
S - Travis Miley, 6-1, 185, Miami Washington.
Kelvin Mills, 5-11,175, Sanford Seminole.
S - Jaye Miner, 6-3, 185, Weskey Chapel Wiregrass Ranch.
Theodore Mitchell, 5-10, 155, Cape Coral Island Coast.
Tavares Moore, 5-10, 160, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Sean Morris, 5-8 160, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Tobias Moss, 5-11, 175, Miami Westminster Christian.
Nyquan Murray, 6-0, 175, Orlando Oak Ridge.
Tyler Murray, 5-10, 155, Miami Northwest Christian.
Robert Nealy, 5-7, 150, Monticello Jefferson County.
Christopher Ngo, 5-6, 170, Hollywood Hills.
Roberto Nieves, 5-5, 150, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Kyle Oliver, 6-0, 175, Flagler Palm Coast.
Willie Overstreet, 6-2, 155, Cape Coral Island Coast.
S - Jared Padgett, 6-3, 190, Graceville.
Jovane Parkinson, 6-0, 175, St. Cloud.
Jalen Perkins, 6-1, 170, Orlando Olympia.
S - Mike Perrera, 5-11, 180, Miami Dade Christian.
Blair Perry, 5-10, 160, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
S - D’Angelo Phillips, 6-2, 190, Coral Springs Taravella.
Tony Pitt, 5-7, 170 Orlando Colonial.
Teto Pope, 5-8, 165, Homestead.
Rayvon Ragin, 5-8, 150, Miami Edison.
Sheldrick Redwine, 6-2, 175, Miami Killian.
Jordan Reed, 5-8, 150, Tampa Plant.
Dakarai Reynolds, 5-8, 170, Tampa Robinson.
Danny Rincon, 5-11, 178, St. Cloud.
Jay Robinson, 5-7, 165, Baldwin.
S - Cornelius Rodriguez, 5-11, 195, Belle Glade Glades Central.
S - Ocie Rose, 5-11, 175, Homestead.
Anthony Rosenfeld, 5-10, 170, Miami Christopher Columbus.
Korron Rozier, 5-9, 170, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep.
Ernie Sariol, 5-10, 165, Pembroke Pines West Broward.
Dudsen Senatus, 5-7, 170, Immokalee.
J.J. Simmons, 5-9, 175, Apopka.
P.J. Simmons, 5-10, 180, Tallahassee Godby.
Jamari Smith, 5-10, 170, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Ladarius Smith, 5-8, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Quintin Smith, 6-0, 175, Greenacres John I. Leonard.
Ray Ray Smith, 5-11, 185, Apopka
S - Andrew Spence, 6-3, 190, Coral Gables.
Kevon Spence, 5-10, 175, Belle Glade Glades Day.
Jonathan Stache, 5-10, 180, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Luke Stokes, 5-9, 175, Orlando Lake Highland Prep.
Garrison Swain, 5-9, 145, Coral Springs Charter.
S - Donte Sylencieux, 6-2, 170, Boynton Beach.
Caleb Tassy, 5-9, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Horonadis Tillman, 5-10, 170, Sanford Seminole.
Demaris Tillman, 5-11, 185, South Daytona Warner Christian.
Brandon Thomas, 5-9, 155, Fort Walton Beach.
Robert Thomas, 5-9, 180, Apopka.
Gerald Thompson, 5-11, 170, Miami Carol City.
Kevin Toliver II, 6-2, 180, Jacksonville Trinity Christian.
James Tomlinson, 5-10, 190, Gainesville Buchholz.
John Toussaint, 5-10, 175, Miami Dr. Krop.
Tommy Townsend, 6-1, 180, Orlando Boone.
Justin Vargas, 5-8, 150, Miami Varela.
Dedrick Walden, 5-9, 150, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Logan Walden, 5-8, 165, Pensacola Escambia.
S - Marcus Walker, 6-2, 190, Lake Wales.
S - Vernon Walker, 6-0, 180, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Avery Warren, 5-7, 160, Baldwin.
James Washington, 6-0, 165, Cape Coral Island Coast.
S - Ethan Weilant, 6-0, 190, Land O'Lakes.
S - Kamal Wells, 5-9, 165, Land O'Lakes.
S – A.J. Westbrook, 5-10, 170, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Chris Westry, 6-4, 180, Orange Park Oakleaf.
S - Keland White, 6-1, 190, Winter Haven.
S - Dikari Williams, 6-1, 170, Hialeah American.
S - Kahmaree Williams, 6-2, 205, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Kevin Williams, 6-1, 180, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely.
Marcel Williams, 5-9, 165, Flagler Palm Coast.
Tadarius Wilson, 5-10, 170, Homestead South Dade.
Malik Wisdom, 5-10, 175, Hollywood McArthur.
S - Cedrick Wright, 5-11, 180, Homestead.
Antonio Wyatt, 5-10, 160, Orlando Dr. Phillips.

KICKERS
Jordan Bennett, 6-1, 165, Tallahassee N. Florida Christian.
John Boscia, 5-9, 150, Dover Strawberry Crest.
Jerson Comacho, 6-0, 170, Tampa Robinson.
Michael Conroy, 5-9, 170, Community School of Naples.
Alberto Escobedo, 5-11, 175, Orlando Evans.
Conner Federico, 5-8, 150, Ponte Vedra.
Scott Gaston, 5-7, 155, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Zack Hamel, 5-9, 150, Dover Strawberry Crest.
David Hatcher, 5-8, 155, Citra North Marion.
Robby Howard, 5-8, 165, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Ian Hubbs, 5-11, 180, Palm Coast Matanzas.
Giovanni Lugo, 5-9, 175, Belle Glade Glades Central.
Gilbrado Mata, 5-7, 160, Lakeland Kathleen.
Wesley Moir, 6-5, 195, Bushnell South Sumter.
Jake Ramirez, 5-6, 140, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Chandler Williams, 6-1, 165, Jacksonville Mandarin.

PUNTERS
Fernando Pujals, 5-9, 155, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Brandon Ray, 6-0, 180 Dade City Pasco.

Class of 2014 List

Class of 2016 List

Class of 2017 List

Comments