« Beef O'Brady's State Poll - Week 11 | Main | S. Floridians star at Utah State »

Floridians Playing in Division 3

Throughout the 2010 season, we have tracked Florida high school products at every level across the nation.

From the former D1AA all the way to D2, D3 and junior colleges, we have kept an eye on our athletes from the Sunshine State.

Today,we look at the 763 plus football talent competing at the Division 3 level.

If there are any additions or subtractions to this list or any other than we put up, please e-mail Larry Blustein at LBlustein@miamiherald.com.

AMERICAN SOUTHWEST CONFERENCE (17)
HARDIN-SIMMONS COWBOYS (1)

James Calzavara, WR, Fr., Miami Columbus

LOUISIANA COLLEGE WILDCATS (2)
Aaron Freeman, DT, Fr., Milton
Darius Owens, DT, Fr., Milton

MISSISSIPPI COLLEGE CHOCTAWS (14)
Kolby Boesen, DB, So., Pace
Martin Brown, LB, Fr., Tampa Cambridge
Willie Brown, DB, Sr., Plantation
Brandon Cervenka, OL, So., Tallahassee N. Florida Christian
Emel Dorleans, DB, Sr., Winter Haven
David Gionotti, Jr., WR, Fr., Pensacola
Brian Kirk, DL, Jr., Fort Meade
Dustin Retherford, DB, Jr., Pace
Demetrious Randolph, QB, So., Pompano Beach
Anthony Schneider, LB, Fr., Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian
Earnest Sims, RB, So., Miami MacArthur North
Brian Whitehurst, RB, Fr., Fort Meade
Frederick Williams, WR, So., Miami Jackson
Cory York, OL, Sr., Okeechobee

ATLANTIC CENTRAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE (2)
WESLEY WOLVERINES (2)

Sebastien Thelisma, DT, Fr., Wellington
Jarrett Williams, DB, Jr., Bartow

CENTENNIAL CONFERENCE (13)
FRANKLIN & MARSHALL DIPLOMATS (2)

Cameron Budde, FB, Fr., Vero Beach St. Edward's
Matt Gibbons, OL, Fr., Tampa Catholic

DICKINSON RED DEVILS (5)
Austin Burlington, LB, Fr., Miami Gulliver Prep
Cam Di Fede, WR, Jr., Miami Palmer Trinity
Eric Lopez, OL, Jr., Miami Columbus
Joe Scaglione, WR, Fr., Davie University School
Emmanuel Stern, RB, Fr., Miami Ransom Everglades

JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS (6)
Scott Barletta, FB, Fr., Sarasota Cardinal Mooney
Jared Beekman, DB, Fr., St. Cloud Harmony
Devin Collins, DL, Sr., Eau Gallie
James Fanto, DT, Fr., Satellite Beach
Robert Matey, QB, Fr., Orlando Dr. Phillips
Jonathan Riguad, RB, So., Pembroke Pines Charter

COLLEGE CONFERENCE OF ILLINOIS & WISCONSIN (22)
ELMHURST BLUE JAYS (15)

Daniel Berzon, DE, Fr., Parkland Douglas
Jamie Butler, S, Fr., Winter Springs
Angelo Camelo, WR, Fr., Fort Pierce John Carroll
Alvin Chackungal, DB, Fr., Miami Ferguson
George DeMaria, LB, Fr., West Boca Raton
Daven Shawen-Geiskopf, LB, So., Cocoa Beach
Harewood Higgs, DT, Fr., Delray American Heritage
Charlie Homoky, OL, So., West Boca Raton
Jamall Lane, DB, So., Miramar Everglades
Kevin Mujica, WR, Fr., Westland Hialeah
Nick Patterson, LB, Fr., Parkland Douglas
Jeff Pierre, DE, So., Delray Atlantic
Adam Smith, Ol, So., St. Petersburg Calvary Christian
Bobby Vavlas, WR, So., Tarpon Springs
Jake Zalka, LB, Fr., Parkland Douglas

NORTH CENTRAL CARDINALS (3)
Nick Hicks, WR, Sr., Plantation American Heritage
Noah Pressley, DB, Jr., Plantation American Heritage
Zach Sloan, LB, Jr., Sarasota Cardinal Mooney

WHEATON THUNDER (4)
Conner Bourne, OL, Sr., Orlando Lake Highland Prep
John Carnegie, LB, Jr., Bradenton Prep
Brannen Dorman, FB, Jr., Sebring
Davis Skinner, FB, So., Jacksonville Bolles

EASTERN COLLEGIATE FOOTBALL CONFERENCE (44)
ANNA MARIA AMCATS (1)

Coy Carter, WR, Fr., Bradenton Southeast

BECKER HAWKS (2)
Ronald Burgess, DB, Jr., Deerfield Beach
Paul Casimir, RB, Sr., Miami Archbishop Carroll

CASTLETON STATE SPARTANS (2)
Mike McIsaac, LB, Jr., Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy
Dustin Young, LB, Jr., Dunnellon

GALLAUDET BISONS (2)
Jimmy Gardner, QB, Sr., St. Augustine Florida Deaf
Jamie Groff, OL, Fr., Neptune Beach Fletcher

HUSSON EAGLES (3)
Donald Louissaint, WR, Jr., Fort Lauderdale
Ivan Somerville, DB, So., Tampa Sickles
Meshach Waite, FB, Fr., South Plantation

MOUNT IDA MUSTANGS (6)
Markus Chaney. RB, Fr., Frostproof
Shane Gardner, S, Sr., Oakland Park Northeast
Brandon Goldstein, WR, Fr., Lake Worth
Printiss Hardemon, DL, Fr., Lake Worth
Daniel Heavenson, LB, Fr., Boynton Beach
Zach Siegenthaler, DE, Fr., Parkland Douglas

NORWICH CADETS (16)
Zach Angelos, QB, Sr., Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Cody Baker, DB, Fr., Coral Springs Charter
Ryan Brosnan, DE, Fr., New Port Richey Mitchell
Brendan Carroll, LB, So., Wellington
Chris Denton, WR, So., South Plantation
Michael Estiverne, DL, Fr., Deerfield Beach
Orwin Etkins, RB, So., Miramar
Kerry Gaspard, LB, So., Hallandale
Guerschom Jean-Gilles, QB, Sr., Oakland Park Northeast
Alex Harris, OL, Fr., New Port Richey
Kevin Joseph, DB, Fr., Miramar
Jeramie Little, DB, Jr., Port St. Lucie Centennial West
Steve Losse, OL, Fr., Miramar Everglades
Carlos Nieto, DL, Fr., Winter Springs
Derius Silas, DB, Fr., Miramar
Robert Vick, DB, So., Coral Springs Coral Glades

SUNY-MARITIME PRIVATEERS (12)
Gary Bigham, FB, Fr., Jacksonville Bolles
Thomas Boney, DE, So., Jacksonville University Christian
Nick Tisevich-Ciucci, OL, Fr., Brooksville Nature Coast Tech
Noah Collins, OL, Fr., Satellite
Robert Dodds, DE, Fr., Lakeland George Jenkins
Benthley Dorcin, DB, So., Miami Central
Fritz Jean, RB, So., Flagler Palm Coast
Madison Leary, WR, Sr., Tavares
Jake Levinson, LB, Fr., Plantation Posnack
Mihael Neimes, DE, Jr., Jacksonville Stanton Prep
Tim Swinehart, LB, Fr., Clearwater Central Catholic
Xavier Torres, DB, So., Orlando Colonial

EMPIRE 8 (6)
ITHACA BOMBERS (2)

Nick Passarella, S, So., Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Chris Hyuck-Trout, OL, Fr., Orlando Bishop Moore

SPRINGFIELD PRIDE (4)
Andres Galarza, DT, Fr., Brandon
Brendan Ramsey, OL, Fr., Oviedo
Greg Rein, OL, Fr., Clearwater Central Catholic
Mark Safer, RB, Jr., St. Johns Bartram Trail

HEARTLAND COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC CONFERENCE (44)
ANDERSON RAVENS (3)

Tyler Ayers, DL, Fr., S. Daytona Warner Christian
Torrance McCollum, Fr., RB, Coral Springs Coral Glades
Cody Yearty, DL, Fr., Palm Beach Gardens

BLUFFTON BEAVERS (2)
Joe Maldanado, LB, So., Zephyrhills
Birchel Ralph, S, Fr., Cape Coral Island Coast

DEFIANCE YELLOW JACKETS (12)
Brian Arcario, OL, Fr., Melbourne Bayside
Josh Edwards, DB, Fr., Fort Myers Riverdale
Mo Garces, WR, Fr., N. Fort Myers
Zach Joseph, QB, Fr., Hollywood Sheridan Hills
Jordan Knight, LB, Fr., Naples Palmetto Ridge
Thomas McCrea, DB, Fr., Fort Myers Dunbar
Brian Mircovich, WR, Fr., Tarpon Springs East Lake
Johnny Pineda, DB, Fr., Miami Sunset
Cameron Rude, DB, Fr., Tampa Alonso
Joemese Scott, DL, Jr., Oviedo
Kadeem Watson, DB, Fr., Miami Dr. Krop
Luis Zequeira, DB, Fr., South Miami

EARLHAM QUAKERS (5)
John Edoussaint, RB, So., Palm Beach Lakes
Bon Endicott, NG, So., Sebastian River
Austin Manahan, DB, Sr., Orlando University
Richard Martinez, DB, Fr., Hialeah Mater Academy
Joe Molina, OL, Jr., W. Palm Beach Cardinal Newman

FRANKLIN GRIZZLIES (2)
Taylor Drane, DE, So., Tampa Sickles
Collins Lee, WR, So., Ponta Vedra Beach Nease

HANOVER PANTHERS (8)
LeLand Alyea, LB, So., Crawfordville Wakulla
Dylan Dunlop, K/P, Fr., Miami Palmetto
Xavier Jackson, WR, Jr., Stuart Martin County
Devon Kondaki, DL, Fr., Parkland Douglas
Javier Milian, DL, So., Hialeah Mater Academy
Sean Prieto, DL, Fr., Miami High
Cameron Rode, DL, Sr., Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Tom Wall, DL, Fr., Ocala Lake Weir

MANCHESTER SPARTANS (2)
Eddie Mendez, DB, Jr., Plantation American Heritage
Kyle Riggot, QB, Jr., Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian

MOUNT ST. JOSEPH LIONS (7)
Milton Bronson,S, Fr., St. Cloud Harmony
Andrew Floren, DB, Fr., Longwood Lyman
Gregory Gibson, RB, Fr., Jacksonville Wolfson
Mike Klekotka, FB, Fr., Miami Palmetto
Jason Kubicek, WR, Fr., St. Cloud Harmony
Ronald Regula, TE, Fr., Miami Palmetto
Hunter White, LB, Fr., St. Cloud Harmony

ROSE-HULMAN ENGINEERS (3)
Patrick Hartnett, LB, So., Miami Ferguson
Cody Rivers, LB, Fr., Coconut Creek Monarch
Kris Geyer-Roberts, WR, So., Davie Nova

INDEPENDENTS (38)
HUNTINGDON HAWKS (22)

Wes Adkison, OL, So., Vernon
Matt Brazell, OL, Fr., Orlando Boone
Jake Campbell, LB, Fr., Lake Placid
Demi Dixon, DL, Sr., Fort Walton Beach Choctawhatchee
Garrett Fletcher, RB, Fr., Niceville
Chad Hollifield. TE, Fr., Tallahassee N. Florida Christian
Dakota Hooper, DB, Fr., Baker
Leron Hoover, LB, Fr., Graceville
Steven Penewitt, DL, Sr., Panama City Bay
Tyler Reeves, OL, Sr., Crestview
Jimmy Rich, DB, Jr., Brooksville Nature Coast Tech
Corry Robertson, PK, So., Springfield Rutherford
Tyler Schmidt, DL, Fr., Crawfordville Wakulla
Eric Stroud, OL, Jr., Dade City Pasco
A.J. Swift, OL, Jr., Cocoa Space Coast
Brandon VanCamp, DL, So., Gulf Breeze
Brad Witt, DL, Jr., Alachua Sante Fe
Derik Wolfe, OL, So., Flagler Palm Coast
Derrick Wood, OL, Fr., Orlando Boone
Chris Works, DB, Fr., Graceville
Cody Wood, DL, Fr., Gonzalez Tate
Austin Worley, WR, So., Milton

LAGRANGE PANTHERS (15)
Justin Allred, DB, Fr., Ponta Vedra Beach Nease
Devin Billings, WR, Sr., Gainesville
Anthony Cochran, DB, So., Clearwater Central Catholic
Nick Griffin, DB, Sr., Jacksonville Forrest
Riley Hill, WR, Jr., Orange Park Ridgeview
Tim Hill, DB, Sr., Jacksonville Terry Parker
Trevor Lane, OL, So., OL, So., Dade City Pasco
Tim Lassiter, DL, Jr., Middleburg
Jordan Masaw, WR, So., Greenacres John I. Leonard
Sean McNamee, LB, So., Fernandina Beach
R.J. Miles, WR, So., Melbourne
Tray Roux, LB, Fr., Bell
Sterling Sprouse, WR, Fr., St. Johns Creekside
JoJo Sweet, RB, So., Miami Doral Academy
Emory Wingard, QB, So., Fernandina Beach

MACALESTER SCOTS (1)
Clark Bledsoe, QB, So., Jacksonville Episcopal

IOWA INTERCOLLEGIATE ATHLETIC CONFERENCE (24)
CENTRAL DUTCH (3)

Jerry Hatch, DB, So., Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Brent Piester, WR, Fr., St. Cloud Harmony
Triston Welch, OL, Fr., Jacksonville Eagle's View

CORNELL RAMS (11)
Zach Baumgard, OL, So., Parkland Douglas
Andrew Burdick, QB, So., Tampa Lennard
Thomas Connor, WR, Jr., Deltona
Marnel Desir, DB, So., Port St. Lucie West Centennial
Zachary Freeman, DL, Sr., Miami Monsignor Pace
Christopher Holihan, LB, Fr., Longwood Lyman
Maxwell Martin, DL, Fr., Niceville
Shane McNally, TE, So., Pembroke Pines Charter
George Mumm, LB, Fr., Port Orange Spruce Creek
Vincent Osborne, RB, So., Riviera Beach Suncoast
Zach Smoak, DL, Fr., Ormond Beach Calvary Christian

DUBUQUE SPARTANS (8)
Jajuan Burton, DB, Sr., Hollywood South Broward
Austin Chatman, OL, Jr., Tampa Chamberlain
Terrence Dunlop, FB, So., North Fort Myers
Demacus Fleming, WR, Jr., Deerfield Beach
Antonio Hayes, DL, Jr., Tampa Bay Tech
Albert Hightower, DL, Sr., Miami Jackson
David Ingham, DB, Sr., Hollywood Hills
Jeff Moise, DB, So., Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge

SIMPSON STORM (1)
Keith McCarthy, OL, Jr., New Port RicheyRidgewood

WARTBURG KNIGHTS (1)
Jeloni Jones, WR, Fr., Miramar Everglades

LIBERTY LEAGUE (42)
HOBART STATESMEN (2)

Michael Green, OL, Fr., Clearwater
Justin O'Farrill, FB, Fr., Palm Beach Lakes

MERCHANT MARINE MARINERS (18)
Matthew Bozich, RB, Jr., Ponta Vedra Beach Nease
Marcus Broeder, DB, Sr., Sarasota Cardinal Mooney
Patrick Clarke, DB, Fr., Tampa King
Alex Covielo, RB, So., Cape Coral
Chaise Dunn, WR, Fr., Dade City Pasco
Westin Haddock, WR, Fr., Merritt Island
Zach Humphreys, OL, So., Longwood Lyman
Tobie Malo, TE, So., Naples St. John Neumann
Mickei McGann, RB, Fr., Bellview
Gabriel Nin, LB, So., Coconut Creek N. Broward Prep
Barry Preusch, LB, Jr., Tampa Freedom
Joshua Richer, OL, Fr., Longwood Lyman
Kevin Stapf, LB, Jr., Fort Pierce Westwood
Brandon Vazquez, TE, Fr., Tarpon Springs East Lake
Brandon Volanti, LB, So., Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
John Witte, OL, So., Tarpon Springs East Lake
Grant Wright, TE, Sr., Orlando Cypress Creek
Michael Youngblood, P. Fr., Orange Park Fleming Island

RPI ENGINEERS (6)
Mike Bonavita, DL, Sr., Jacksonville Bolles
Reggie Colas, WR, Fr., Miami Belen Jesuit
Nick Herrera, DB, Jr., Miami Belen Jesuit
Brandon Marshall, OL, Sr., Coconut Creek North Broward Prep
Joe Stenz, OL, Jr., W. Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
T.J. Strunk, RB, So., North Palm Beach Benjamin

ST. LAWRENCE SAINTS (10)
Quantavious Burch, RB, Fr., Mulberry
Christopher Dris, PK, So., Clearwater Central Catholic
Justin Eaddy, DB, jr., Davie University School
Louis Jenkins, DB, Sr., Sunrise Piper
Danny Lobo, LB, Fr., Oakland Park Northeast
Jarrell Roberts, DB, Jr., Longwood Lyman
James Stephens, DB, So., Brooksville Hernando
Alcee Waker, WR, Sr., Riviera Beach Inlet Grove
Marcus Washington, FB, Jr., Pahokee
Reuben Wolf, OL, fr., Coral Springs Coral Glades

UNION DUTCHMEN (6)
Jon Campbell, DB, Jr., Coconut Creek N. Broward Prep
Chris Coney, RB, Sr., Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy
Ben Dexter, RB, Fr., North Palm Beach Benjamin
Mitch Pfeiffer, QB, Jr., Tampa Jesuit
Brian Reigle, DB, Fr., Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Richard Sixto, Jr., LB, Jr., Miami Columbus

MICHIGAN INTERCOLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (2)
ALBION BRITONS (1)

Bruce Davis, DB, So., Panama City Bay

TRINE THUNDER (1)
Daniel Doll, RB, Fr., Orlando Freedom

MIDDLE ATLANTIC CONFERENCE (5)
FARLEIGH DICKENSON-FLORHAM DEVILS (2)

Michael Mancino, LB, Fr., Weston Cypress Bay
Travis Mullen, PK, So., Tarpon Springs East Lake

WIDENER PRIDE (1)
Jordan Anderson, OL, Fr., Parkland Douglas

WILKES COLONELS (2)
Dave Cinalli, OL, So., Miami Archbishop Carroll
Shawn Leslie, LB, So., Miami Archbishop Carroll

MIDWEST CONFERENCE (30)
BELOIT BUCCANEERS (9)

Eddie Boyd, TE, So., Oviedo
Joel Edouard, DB, Fr., Orlando Central Florida Christian
Bryan Fayer, TE, Jr., Pembroke Pines Flanagan
Quentin Layne, DT, Sr., Clermont East Ridge
Roland Malivert, DE, Sr., Fort Pierce Central
Brian Maughn, QB, Jr., Davie Western
Zach Prevatt, OL, So., Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Vince Salucci, DB, Jr., Fernandina Beach
Terence Steward, RB, Jr., Tampa Jefferson

ILLINOIS COLLEGE BLUE BOYS (1)
Evan Breyley, DL, Fr., North Fort Myers

KNOX PRAIRIE FIRE (1)
Mike Pinter, QB, So., Naples Palmetto Ridge

LAKE FOREST FORESTERS (6)
Edwin Esperanza, OL, So., Orlando Colonial
Shawn Henderson, DL, Fr., Coconut Creek
Marc Johnson, OL, Fr., Tampa Plant
Justin Novak, QB, So., Miami Coral Park
Will Savor, OL, So., Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Mike Somma, LB, Fr., Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

LAWRENCE VIKINGS (1)
Gabor Bukszar, DL, Fr., Naples Gulf Coast

MONMOUTH SCOTS (2)
Danny Hardaway, DB, So., Leesburg
Matt Shepherd, WR, Sr., Leesburg

ST. NORBERT GREEN KNIGHTS (10)
Charles Bennett, WR, Fr., Hialeah Barbara Goleman
Chris Dohmen, OL, Fr., Miami Sunset
Victor Gabaurdi, TE, Fr., Miami Archbishop Carroll
Eric Keldani, DL, Fr., Port St. Lucie West Centennial
Peter Latham, DL, Fr., Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
Spencer McKee, LB, Fr., Sarasota Out-of-Door Academy
Sean ORegan, QB, Fr., Naples Lely
David Prosper, RB, So., South Plantation
Nick Sardone, OL, Fr., Port St. Lucie West Centennial
Chris Welsh, DL, Fr., Port Orange Spruce Creek

MINNESOTA INTERCOLLEGIATE ATHLETIC CONFERENCE (33)
AUGSBURG AUGIES (4)

Matthew Anderson-Jones, OL, So., Plantation
Gelvin Harmon, LB, Fr., Kissimmee Liberty
K.J. Saleem, TE, Fr., Kissimmee Liberty
Alex Velasquez, OL, So., Naples Barron Collier

CARLETON KNIGHTS (1)
Mike Austin, S, So., Coral Gables

GUSTAVUS ADOLPHUS GUSTIES (1)
Eddie Ramos, WR, Fr., Lakeland

HAMLINE PIPERS (3)
Ray Grant, WR, So., Lake Wales
Matt Henderson, DL, Fr., Port Orange Atlantic
Justin Schlumbohm, DB, Fr., St. Cloud Harmony

ST. OLAF OLES (20)
Joey Alarie, LB, Fr., Orlando Olympia
John Bennett, OL, Fr., Deltona Pine Ridge
Dustin Heiser, DT, So., Orlando Olympia
Calvin James, RB, Fr., Lake Mary
Lordson Jonassaint, DE, So., Orlando Freedom
Josh Kerlin, DE, Fr., Orlando Pine Castle Christian
Louis Lepore, OL, Fr., Orlando Edgewater
Casey Leslie, WR, So., Orlando First Academy
Christian Lujan, DB, Fr., Tavares
Keith Nederhoed, TE, Sr., Palm Bay
Tyler Niblack, LB, Fr., Orlando Edgewater
Kevin Odom, WR, Fr., Winter Springs
Julian Proctor, DT, Fr., DeLand
Marco Silveira, WR, So., Melbourne Florida Air Academy
Bobby Skinner, OL, Fr., Melbourne Florida Air Academy
Cameron Smith, DB, Fr., Orlando Timber Creek
Carl Stone, OL, Jr., Melbourne Central Catholic
Cyril Stubbs, WR, fr., Flagler Palm Coast
Reggie Woods, DB, So., DB, So., Flagler Palm Coast
Michael Yanckello, OL, Fr., Oviedo

ST. THOMAS TOMMIES (4)
Matt Allen, TE, Fr., Naples
Garret Calao, QB, Fr., Miami Columbus
Winter Cullen, DB, Fr., Wellington
Kyle Whitley, WR, Fr., Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian

NEW ENGLAND COLLEGE CONFERENCE - BOGAN (17)
BRIDGEWATER STATE EAGLES (2)

Adam Bernstein, OL, Fr., Miami Sunset
Matt Hike, OL, So., Tampa Riverview

COAST GUARD BEARS (7)
Justin Dougherty, LB, So., Indialantic
Wes Figaro, WR, Jr., Jacksonville
Eric Gerken, WR, So., Tampa Catholic
Luke Kenzik, TE, FR., Daytona Beach Father Lopez
Will Leffler, P, So., Daytona Beach
Michael Packer, OL, So., Plantation
Drew Russo, DB, So., Boca Raton

MASSACHUSETTS MARITIME BUCCANEERS (5)
Sean Carver, DL, So., The Villages
Eddy Ramos, DB, So., Miami Dr. Krop
Frederick Santory, DB, Fr., Land O'Lakes Sunlake
Chase Shortall, LB, Fr., Weston Cypress Bay
George Soha, LB, So., Jacksonville Bishop Kenny

WORCESTER STATE LANCERS (3)
Josh Johnson, WR, Fr., Lakeland George Jenkins
Stephen Payen, RB, Fr., Clermont East Ridge
Johnathon Salvatore, DL, So., Kissimmee Osceola

NEW ENGLAND COLLEGE CONFERENCE - BOYD (20)
EDICOTT GULLS (4)

Juan Fortich, DL, Fr., Miami Sunset
Albert Gonzalez, TE, Fr., Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna
Nick Scozzaro, LB, Jr., W. Palm Beach Cardinal Newman
Damani Wint, RB, Fr., W. Palm Beach King's Academy

MIT ENGINEERS (2)
Ian Fischer, DB, Jr., Parkland Douglas
Justin Kresz, TE, Jr., Tarpon Springs East Lake

NICHOLS BISON (14)
Reggie Belizaire, WR, Jr., Fort Lauderdale
Mtthew Benedict, OL, Fr., Davie Western
Jerome Cotto, DL, Fr., Deltona
Cody Crownover, DB, Fr., Greenacres John I. Leonard
Roosevelt Evariste, Wr, So., Fort Lauderdale
Chris Gallego, LB, Fr., Davie Western
George Jordan, DL, Fr., Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson
Derrick Moore, DL, Fr., Boca Raton
Curtis Perkins, DL, Fr., Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Irie Perry, RB, Fr., Greenacres John I. Leonard
Jacob Shoup, QB, Fr., Boca Raton
Antonio Thurston, FB, Fr., Greenacres John I. Leonard
C.J. Vural, LB, Fr., Coral Springs Taravella
Charlton Walker, LB, Fr., Orlando Jones

NEW ENGLAND SMALL COLLEGE CONFERENCE (14)
HAMILTON CONTINENTALS (1)

Kevin Prindle, LB, So., Gainesville Buchholz

MIDDLEBURY PANTHERS (3)
Andrew Ackerman, DL, So., North Palm Beach Benjamin
Bryant Adams, LB, Fr., Santa Rosa South Walton
Will Peckham, DB, Fr., Vero Beach St. Edward's

TRINITY BANTAMS (3)
Edward Franca, WR, Fr., Miami Belen Jesuit
Conor Garvie, WR, Sr., Naples
Nana Appah-Sampong, RB, Jr., Winter Park Trinity Prep

TUFTS JUMBOS (2)
Joshua Breakstone, OL, Fr., Miami Country Day
David Lloyd, OL, Jr., Punta Gorda Charlotte

WESLEYAN CARDINALS (3)
Dan Giordano, TE, Jr., St. Augustine St. Joseph Academy
Jordan Greene, DB, Jr., Titusville
Adam Schwartz, DT, Sr., Boca Raton St. Andrews

WILLIAMS EPHS (2)
Andre Lafontant, DB, Jr., Green Cove Springs Clay
Tom Wohlwender, RB, Fr., Fort Lauderdale

NEW JERSEY ATHLETIC CONFERENCE (2)
BROCKPORT STATE GOLDEN EAGLES (1)

Grant Leonard, DB, Fr., Sarasota Cardinal Mooney

WESTERN CONNECTICUT COLONELS (1)
Michael Charles, DE, Fr., Palm Beach Central

NORTH COAST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE (31)
ALLEGHENY GATORS (1)

Sean Smith, LB, Fr., Bradenton Manatee

HIRAM TERRIERS (8)
Rodney Jacobs, RB, Jr., Osceola Seminole
Caleb Jones, RB, Fr., Lake Placid
Brandon Nuby, DL, Jr., Brooksville Nature Coast Tech
Tanner Redden, WR, Fr., Fort Myers Bishop Verot
Matt Russell, OL, Fr., Cape Coral
Richard Simpson, WR, Fr., Kissimmee Gateway
Charles Walker, OL, Fr., Cape Coral
Kyle Watts, TE, Fr., Naples Golden Gate

KENYON LORDS (4)
Patrick Brady, OL, Fr., Sarasota Riverview
Francisco Morales, DB, Sr., Miami Ferguson
Michael Morales, WR, Fr., Miami Ferguson
Ryan Poh, DL, Sr., Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

OBERLIN YOEMEN (5)
Sean Curtis, RB, Jr., Cooper City
Tucker Kable, FB, So., Cocoa Beach
Josh Mandel, QB, So., Davie University School
Matt Richard, DB, So., Cocoa Beach
Zach Richard, PK, Sr., Cocoa Beach

OHIO WESLEYAN BATTLING BISHOPS (2)
De'Joun Fisher, FB, Fr., St. Cloud Harmony
Nick Jackson, WR, Fr., Cottondale

WABASH LITTLE GIANTS (2)
Blake DeAngelo, LB, Fr., Miami Dade Christian
Ric Whittington, DL, Fr., Cross City Dixie County

WITTENBERG TIGERS (2)
Nathan Rathburn, DL, Fr., Naples Barron Collier
Allan Rodriguez, DL, So., Deerfield Beach Zion Lutheran

WOOSTER SCOTS (7)
Hector Clavijo, LB, Jr., Hialeah
Robert Flagg, RB, Jr., Dunedin
Jarid Heffers, QB, Fr., Tampa Riverview
Angel Porras, LB, Fr., Miami Ferguson
Brenden Rego, WR, So., Miami Ferguson
David Smith, Miami Ferguson
Ryan Yerge, OL, Fr., Naples

NORTHERN ATHLETICS CONFERENCE (32)
CONCORDIA COUGARS (26)

Scott Abrams, OL, Jr., Ocala Lake Weir
Renard Allen, DB, Fr., Orlando Colonial
Benji Attilis, DL, Fr., Naples
Dominque Claridy, LB, Sr., Jasper Hamilton County
Khyree Copeland, RB, Sr., Jacksonville Potter's House
Alden Crawford, DB, So., Gainesville Buchholz
Chris Decker, LB, Jr., Ocala St. John Lutheran
Malcolm Godwin, DB, Sr., Ocala Vanguard
Zach Grant, OL, Fr., Stuart Martin County
Brock Harding, LB, Jr., Cape Coral Ida Baker
Cory Howard, LB, Sr., Ocala Vanguard
Savonte Hunt, WR, Jr., Gainesville Buchholz
Cortez James, DB, Fr., Orlando University
Jonathan Johnson, WR, So., Miami Norland
Sherman Jones, WR, Fr., Gonzalez Tate
Alex Mercado, WR, Fr., Stuart Martin County
Terrence Miller, WR, Jr., Jacksonville Potter's House
Tyrell Nichols, RB, Fr., Gainesville P.K. Yonge
Justin Richardson, OL, Sr., Gainesville
Corey Thomas, WR, Fr., Brooksville Hernando
Jamal Thomas, WR, So., Ocala Lake Weir
Mason Thompson, OL, Sr., Ocala Vanguard
Josh Tylski, QB, Fr., Jacksonville Mandarin
Chris Underwood, LB, Sr., Boca Raton Pope John Paul II
Clayton Visman, LB, Fr., Jacksonville Mandarin
Edward Yeboah, DL, Fr., Gainesville

MARANATHA BIBLE CRUSADERS (3)
Adam Bueltel, WR, Fr., Naples (HOME SCHOOL)
Chad Hammontree, OL, Fr., Jacksonville Eagle's View Christian
Phil Littrell, QB, Sr., Valrico Providence Christian

ROCKFORD REGENTS (3)
Joe Finnegan, QB, Fr., Ocala Lake Weir
Anthony Meola, DL, Fr., Ocala Lake Weir
Isaiah Whack, RB, So., Deltona

NORTHWEST CONFERENCE (1)
WILLAMETTE BEARCATS (1)

Lemar Griffin, WR, So., Lakeland George Jenkins

OHIO ATHLETIC CONFERENCE (69)
BALDWIN WALLACE YELLOW JACKETS (4)

Edward Alexander, WR, Fr., Fort White
Keith Darbut, DE, Sr., Miami Palmetto
Ben Pahl, LB, Sr., Miami Gulliver Prep
Devin Woods, WR, Fr., Naples Golden Gate

HEIDELBERG STUDENT PRINCES (17)
Enrique Almaraz, OL, Fr., Miami Beach
Alex Alvarexz, OL, Fr., Plantation American Heritage
Neil Anton, QB, Fr., Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Alex Castro, DB, So., Miami Braddock
Roy Gomes, WR, Fr., Doral Ronald Reagan
Dominic Hawkins, LB, Fr., Ocoee
Lance James, RB, Fr., Cape Coral
Arthur Johnson, LB, Fr., Tampa Hillsborough
Mike Noel, DL, Jr., South Plantation
Juan Ortiz, OL, Fr., Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Eddie Pope, DL, Fr., Punta Gorda Charlotte
Kyle Schmidt, DL, Jr., North Fort Myers
Trent Stevens, OL, Jr., Fort Myers
Louis Trastoy, RB, Fr., Miami Ferguson
Mack Wallace, OL, So., Fort Myers
Chadd Williamson, DB, Fr., Land O'Lakes
Jacob York, WR, Fr., Cape Coral Ida Baker

JOHN CARROLL BLUE STREAK (5)
Connor Baird, DL, Jr., Clearwater Central Catholic
Luke Gogerty, OL, So., Fort Myers
Adam Miller, OL, Sr., Coral Springs Charter
Josh Varon, LB, Fr., Tampa Plant
Luke Whitworth, LB, Sr., Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

MARIETTA PIONEERS (11)
Robert Brown, DB, Fr., Jacksonville Forrest
Nolan Carter, OL, So., Orlando Cypress Creek
Keith Cherry, DB, Fr., Live Oak Suwannee
Andrew Gorman, DL, Fr., Ocoee
Jahmaal Jones, WR, Jr., Valrico Bloomingdale
Josh Martin, RB, Fr., Live Oak Suwannee
Juliam Rivera, WR, Fr., Orlando Cypress Creek
Tannon Roberts, WR, Fr., W. Palm Beach Berean Christian
Chad Walker, WR, Jr., Brooksville Central
Chase Walker, RB, So., Brooksville Central
Ashton Watts, OL, So., Ocoee

MOUNT UNION PURPLE RAIDERS (14)
Colton Bridges, DL, So., Plant City Durant
DaRon Brown, LB, Jr., Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
Jorge Carbonell, LB, Jr., Miami Archbishop Carroll
Jamal Darling, WR, Jr., Bartow
Charles Dieseul, LB, So., Eagle Lake Lake Region
Cody Forbus, OL, So., Longwood Lyman
William Kollmann, OL, So., Fort Myers Bishop Verot
Trevor Lilly, WR, Jr., Miami Ferguson
Aaron Michelet, OL, Sr., Apopka
Julius Moore, WR, So., Lakeland Kathleen
Nicolas-Monsalve Perez, LB, So., Oakland Park Northeast
Matt Piloto, QB, So., Englewood Lemon Bay
Clarence Sconiers, LB, So., Lakeland George Jenkins
Arthur Smith, LB, Jr., Miami Killian

MUSKINGUM MUSKIES (7)
Josh Brown, OL, Fr., Bradenton Prep
Randy Coulter, DB, Fr., Bradenton Prep
Romie Graham, WR, Sr., Lakeland Kathleen
Dennis Hicks, DB, Sr., Plant City Durant
Rob Premdas, DE, Jr., Sarasota Cardinal Mooney
Josh Sams, WR, Sr., Tampa Hillsborough
Jake Walker, WR, Fr., Lake Mary

OHIO NORTHERN POLAR BEARS (8)
T. J. Allen, WR, Fr., Okeechobee
Vince Calloway, DB, Jr., Lanatana Santaluces
Sean Denson, DL, Fr., Coral Shores
Ryan Fleming, WR, Sr., Longwood Lyman
Anthony Holston, DL, Fr., Longwood Lyman
Seadrick Marshall, RB, Jr., Fort Lauderdale Dillard
Rayshard Melton, DB, So., Orlando Oak Ridge
Samuel Petion, DL, Jr., Naples Golden Gate

OTTERBEIN CARDINALS (1)
Fortin Faustin, WR, Jr., Naples Lely

WILMINGTON QUAKERS (2)
Michael Dalberiste, WR, Fr., Miami Central
Fritz Simeon, OL, Fr., Miami Central

OLD DOMINION ATHLETIC CONFERENCE (8)
BRIDGEWATER EAGLES (2)

Will Davis, PK, Jr., LaBelle
Carlos Gonzalez, QB, So., Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

CATHOLIC CARDINALS (2)
Pat Ferguson, LB, Jr., Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
Michael David-Lamos, S, Fr., Vero Beach St. Edward's

EMORY AND HENRY WASPS (1)
Jacob Lishen, LB, Fr., Pierson Taylor

HAMPDEN-SYDNEY TIGERS (2)
Bill Doody, FS, Sr., Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons
David Prizzia, DB, Jr., Jacksonville Episcopal

RANDOLPH-MACON YELLOW JACKETS (1)
Abel Simpson, DB, Fr., Miami Ferguson

PRESIDENTS' CONFERENCE (50)
BETHANY BISONS (11)


Justin Baldwin, LB, Fr., Tampa Robinson

Jack Beote, DB, Fr., Middleburg

Kevin Covert, TE, So., Jacksonville University Christian

Sean McBride, LS, Fr., Hilliard

Michael Newman, OL, So., Tampa Robinson

Chris Schamp, DL, Fr., Orange Park Ridgeview 

Dylan Tetting, LB, So., Cocoa Space Coast

C.J. Thomas, WR, So., Jacksonville University Christian

Nick Wallace, DL, Fr., Jacksonville Trinity Christian

Jamaan Webb, DB, Fr., Jacksonvile University Christian

Adrian White, DB, Fr., Tampa Chamberlain

GENEVA GOLDEN TORNADOES (9)

Zach Bakken, OL, Fr., New Port Richey Mitchell

Andrew Cruz, OL, Fr., Lakeland

Trey Dash, LB, Fr., Clermont East Ridge

Dillon Goodell, LB, Fr., Tarpon Springs

Brandon Martin, OL, Fr., Lakeland

Travis Marz, TE, So., Port Charlotte

Fred Maxwell, DB, Fr., Clermont East Ridge

Shawn Normil, DB, Fr., Naples Gulf Coast

Dom Saragusa, RB, Fr., Kissimmee Celebration

GROVE CITY WOLVERINES (1)
Marc Shamley, LB, Jr., Orlando Pine Castle Christian



ST. VINCENT BEARCATS (21)

Tanner Bowling, LB, Fr., Lakeland Victory Christian

Marl Cal, FB, Fr., Miami Columbus

Jose Estevez, FB, Fr., Miami Ferguson

Juan Hernandez, WR, So., Miami Doral Academy

Carl Jeune, WR, So., Miami

Chris Gonzalez-Jacobo, DL, Fr., Miami Columbus

Anthony Johnson, LB, Jr., Fort Pierce Westwood

Jake Keller, LB, Fr., Miami Columbus

Jarius Marlow, RB, Jr., Greenacres John I. Leonard

Donald May, LB, Fr., Lakeland Victory Christian

Rob O'Hearn, DL, Fr., Palm Beach Central

Quillian Reid, DB, Sr., Fort Myers

Bryan Santos, DB, Fr., Miami Columbus

Ukandu Soverall, DB, Jr., Miami Springs

Joe Strickland, FB, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic

Kyle Thompson, PK, Jr., Fort Myers

Alex Vega, OL, Fr., Lake Placid

Thomas Viale, RB/Fr., Palm Beach Central

Zara Wallace, FS, Jr., Pompano Beach Blanche Ely

Mike Wampler, WR, Jr., Fort Myers

Trevor Wezkiewicz, S, Fr., Sunshine Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

Douby Zamor, DL, Fr., Lehigh Acres East Lee

THIEL TOMCATS (5)

Jason Joens, DE, Sr., Brooksville Nature Coast Tech

Javier Molina, FS, Fr., Miami Ferguson

Cody Sirgey, DB, Sr., St. Petersburg Northside Christian

Sebastian Villadiego, QB, Fr., Miami Ferguson

Bryan Villegas, FS, Sr., Spring Hill Springstead

WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON PRESIDENTS (3)

Andrew McInnis, DB, Fr., Sarasota Out of Door Academy

Matt McKnight, DL, Fr., Vero Beach St. Edward's

DeAndre Simmons, RB, So., Fort Myers Riverside

SOUTHERN COLLEGIATE CONFERENCE (33)
AUSTIN KANGAROOS (1)


Mitch Anderson, PK, Jr., Orange City Trinity Christian

BIRMINGHAM SOUTHERN PANTHERS (10)

Alex Bovamick, PK, Fr., Delray Atlantic

Ryan Carleson, HB, Sr., Fort Walton Beach

Drue Holloway, DB, Sr., Coconut Creek N. Broward Prep 

Tyler Johnson, TB, Fr., Milton

David Langston, WR, Sr., Baker

Johnny Lawroski, WR, So., Ocala Trinity

Shawn Morris, TB, So., Pensacola Pine Forest

Evin Smith, WR, Fr., Pensacola Catholic

Joe Thigpen, QB, Sr., Crestview

Daniel Whitecage, LB, Jr., St. Petersburg Shorecrest

DEPAUW TIGERS (1)

Ben Lauderdale, RB, Fr., Jensen Beach

MILLSAPS MAJORS (6)

Ward Coker, DL, Sr., Pensacola Catholic

Stephen Gates, P, So., Melbourne Holy Trinity 

Dustin Harscher, WR, Fr., Milton

Abe Hutcheson, TE, Fr., Gonzalez Tate

Brent Jerrell, DB, Jr., Pace

Blake Prince, DL, Fr., Gonzalez Tate

RHODES LYNX (8)

Freddie Alequin, WR, Fr., Land O'Lakes

Peter Bilan, DB, Sr., Sarasota Riverview

David Cochrane, OL, Fr., Ponta Vedra Beach Nease

Andrew Gorgen, LB, Fr., Land O'Lakes

Nico Lagueruela, RB, Jr., Miami Ransom Everglades

Andrew Martin, OL, Fr., Jacksonville Stanton Prep

Andrew McIntyre, RB, So., Tampa Berkley Prep 

Eric Rappa, OL, So., Pensacola Catholic

SEWANEE TIGERS (6)

Matthew Cappleman, PK, Fr., Winter Garden West Orange

Jake Fojtik, DL, Fr., Vero Beach St. Edward's

Stefan Furris, OL, Fr., Jacksonville Episcopal 

Bobby Gerzanick, DL, Jr., Orlando Trinity Prep

Will Law, DL. Jr., Jacksonville Episcopal 

Paul Medling, DL, Fr., St. Petersburg Catholic

TRINITY (TX.) TIGERS (3)

Justin Adler, DB, Fr., Sarasota Cardinal Mooney

Tyler Kirkland, WR, Fr., Orlando Lake Highland Prep

Zack Matevia, WR, Jr., Palm Beach Benjamin

UNIVERSITY ATHLETIC CONFERENCE (15)
CARNEGIE MELLON TARTANS (4)

Matt Bente, S, Jr., Cooper City
Nick Brundage, OL, Jr., Clearwater Central Catholic
Kyle Irish, RB, So., Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Chris Luther, WR, Sr., Riverview

CASE WESTERN RESERVE SPARTANS (3)
Michael Fioramonti, LB, So., Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge
Al Vallette, LB, Fr., Melbourne Holy Trinity
Andrew Zloch, PK, Fr., Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons

CHICAGO MAROONS (4)
Danny Byrne, TE, Jr., Port St. Lucie
Vincente Fernandez, DB, Fr., Miami Belen Jesuit
Cameron Grimes, LB, Jr., Naples Barron Collier
Charles Winship, OL, Fr., Tampa Jesuit

WASHINGTON U BEARS (4)
Eric Daginella, QB, Fr., Parkland Douglas
Ryan Doll, WR, So., Orlando Freedom
Jayce Holley, TE, So., Fort Walton Beach
Michael Weiss, WR, Jr., Davie University School

UPPER MIDWEST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE (20)
GREENVILLE PANTHERS (3)

Chris Gunn, DB, Jr., Jacksonville Episcopal
Randy Mixson, LB, So., Jacksonville Wolfson
Doug Wilmot, S, So., Port Orange Spruce Creek

MACMURRAY HIGHLANDERS (4)
Da'Marcus Austin, WR, Fr., Jacksonville Paxon
Daniel Davis, DB, So., Baldwin
Ronique Morgan, WR, Fr., Orlando Evans
Jerome Smith, QB, So., Port St. Lucie

MINNESOTA-MORRIS COUGARS (1)
Daniel Garrigan, QB, So., Tallahassee Lawton Chiles

NORTHWESTERN EAGLES (5)
Ben Aycrigg, DL, Fr., Tampa Riverview
Kabakus Clark, LB, So., Bartow
Niko Maclas, QB/WR, Fr., Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
Micah Tarter, QB, Fr., Punta Gorda Charlotte
Mitch Zak, LB, Fr., Ormond Beach Calvary Christian

WESTMINSTER BLUE JAYS (7)
Darian Armstrong, LB, Jr., Naples
Lucious Hinton, WR, Fr., Miami Central
Louvis Johnson, DL, Fr., Naples Golden Gate
Terry Miller, LB, Fr., Miami Central
Jamal Morris, WR, Fr., Fort Lauderdale
Fritz Souffrant, OL, Fr., Miami Central
Louis Vidal, WR, Fr., Hialeah American

USA SOUTH CONFERENCE (116)
AVERETT COUGARS (3)


Adrian Gustave, RB, Fr., Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson

Donald Reed, WR, Jr., Coral Springs Charter

Zachary Richman, P, So., West Boca Raton

FERRUM PANTHERS (2)

Andrew Allwine, OL, Sr., Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge

T.J. Grzesikowski, P, Sr., Sanford Seminole

GREENSBORO PRIDE (12)

Leigh Andre, LB, Fr., New Port Richey Mitchell

Devin Bland, OL, So., Jacksonville Sandalwood

Terry Charles, LB, Fr., Miami Coral Reef

Julian Cinotti, LB, Fr., Jacksonville Sandalwood

Evan Correale, DB, Fr., Cooper City

Kall Daniel, QB, Fr., Brooksville Hernando

Jorge Espinosa, WR, So., Miami Ferguson

David Girard, WR, Fr., Davie Western

Brian Green, DL, Sr., Stuart Martin County

Elliot Mitrani, DL, So., Miami Dr. Krop

Carlos Moreno III, RB, Fr., Miami Archbishop Carroll 

Michael Robinson, DB, So., Lake Mary

MARYVILLE SCOTS (27)

Blake Barnes, DT, Jr., LaBelle

Jacob Berwind, DB, So., Englewood Lemon Bay

Demetrius Christian, DB, Sr., Winter Springs

Tim Conner, QB, Sr., Tavares

Paul Costanzo, RB, Jr., Venice

Beano Duffie, LB, Fr., Winter Park

Zach Duncan, LB, So., Sarasota

Travis Felder, RB, Fr., Orange Park

Phil Garrett, DB, Sr., Bradenton Bayshore

Brandon Gould, WR, Jr., Jacksonville Andrew Jackson

Donald Heath, DB, Fr., Ormond Beach Calvary Christian

Matt Land, TE, So., Pierson Taylor

Matt Likins, WR, So., Sarasota

Colton Madill,OL, Fr., Tavares

Jack Moch, WR, Fr., Orlando Boone

Nick Moore, LB, Fr., Naples

Andrew Noboa, PK, Jr., Deltona

Jamie Owen, LB, So., Venice

Alex Perez, OL, Fr., St. Cloud Harmony

Mario Perone, RB, Fr., Cape Coral Mariner

Nick Perone, FB, Fr., Cape Coral Mariner

Gabe Rojas, WR, Fr., Cape Coral Mariner

Jared Simon, DB, So., Palm Bay

Thomas Soliz, DB, Fr., LaBelle

Chris Spoonhour, DB, Fr., Longwood Lyman

Kevin Walther, OL, Sr., Tallahassee Godby

Dustin Williams, QB, Fr., Jacksonville Sandalwood

METHODIST MONARCHS (44)

Joshua Altman, DL, Fr., Jacksonville University Christian

Christian Arias, DB, Fr., Miami Jackson

Aaron Atkins-Rivers, LB, Fr., W. Palm Beach Summit Christian

Shamai Bell, DB, Fr., Jacksonville Ed White

Daniel Castillo, DB, Fr., Miami LaSalle

Josh Christie, LB, Fr., Jensen Beach

Vaughn Cross, WR, Fr., Seffner Armwood

Andrew Davis, DB, Fr., Clearwater Countryside

Dustin Dichiara, OL, So., Daytona Father Lopez

Matt Doyne, DE, Sr., Palm Bay

Anthony Ducksworth, OL, So., Ocoee

Quincy Dudley, DE, Fr., Vero Beach

Chauncey Edwards, RB, So., Tampa Riverview

John Glenn, QB, So., Jensen Beach

Jonathan Greene, LB, Fr., Haines City

Darius Hay, DE, Fr., Rockledge

Navahri Holden, LB, Fr., Lake Placid

Adaviyan Jenkins, DE, Fr., Ocala Vanguard

Antjuan Jones, LB, Fr., Wauchula Hardee County

Ryan Jones, WR, So., Tampa Bay Tech

Jesse Kane, DB, So., Fort Myers Bishop Verot

Zach Klees, QB, So., Tallahassee N. Florida Christian

Matt Lukat, DE, Fr., Jensen Beach

Christian Marrero, DL, Fr., Orlando Timber Creek

Malcolm McCoy, DB, So., Apopka Wekiva

Corey McGuire, RB, Sr., Tallahassee Leon

Josh McKenzie, OL, Sr., Winter Haven

Seth McNeal, DB, Fr., Vero Beach

Max Mellon, RB, Fr., Kissimmee Osceola 

Jerome Merweather, LB, Fr., Apopka Wekiva

Josh Metzgar, OL, Fr., Haines City

Ronald Milton, TE, Fr., Palm Beach Lakes 

Tyler Mosko, PK, Jr., Plantation American Heritage

Joel Moya, OL, So., Miami High

Chris Nuta, DE, Sr., Davie Western

Mike Reilly, OL, Fr., Wellington

Alex Russell, DE, Jr., Deltona Pine
Salas, OL, Fr., Hialeah

Bryan Tai, WR, Fr., Pembroke Pines Flanagan

Quinton Tate, DB, So., Palmetto

Adam Thomas, WR, So., Jacksonville Eagles View

Brendan Tyner, OL, Fr., W. Palm Beach Cardinal Newman

Doug Williams, DB, So., Plantation

Greg Williams, DB, Fr., Oakland Park Northeast

N. CAROLINA WESLEYAN BATTLING BISHOPS (28)

Wilfredo Acosta, WR, So., Jacksonville Mandarin 

Jeffrey Bosley, OL, Sr., Hollywood Hills 

John Butts, LB, Fr., Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian

Jalil Byrd, WR, Fr., Orlando Timber Creek

Kevin Corona, QB, Jr., Miami Florida Christian

Branden Davis, DB, Fr., Miami Dr. Krop

Anthony De Calero, WR, Fr., Miramar Everglades

Jeremy Dixon, WR, Sr., Hawthorne

Robsin Emmanuel, S, Jr., Engelwood Lemon Bay

Abelard Eugene, FB, So., Coral Springs

Justin Falk, PK, So., Loxahatchee Seminole Ridge

Ray Faulkner, DE, Sr., Tampa Riverview

R.J Fyne, RB, Fr., Stuart Martin County

Mark Green, DB, Jr., Hialeah American

Jordan Hernandez, FB, Fr., Miramar Everglades

Darrick Johnson, DE, Fr., Boynton Beach

Marcus Klusacek, PK, Sr., Estero

Mark Miller, OL, Fr., North Fort Myers

Michael Miller, OL, Fr., Winter Park Lake Howell

Kadeem Mobley, TE, Jr., Pembroke Pines Flanagan

Macdonald Payoute, DL, Fr., Miami Dr. Krop

Matt Popvich, DL, Fr., Plantation American Heritage

Andre Prenza, LB, Fr., Miami Coral Park

Brent Skipper, DB, Fr., Mount Dora

Hakime Stcyr, OL, Fr., Miami Dr. Krop

Jacob Swift, LB, Fr., Cocoa Space Coast 

Ryan Tuttle, OL, Fr., Apopka

Ryan Walker, WR, Fr., Jacksonville Country Day

Melvin Wilcox, OL, Sr., Davie Nova

WISCONSIN INTERCOLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (3)
WISCONSIN STOUT BLUE DEVILS (1)

Antawan Walker, WR, Sr., Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer

WISCONSIN WHITEWATER WARHAWKS (2)
Stephen Guelff, WR, Fr., Lake Placid
Johan Lorenzo, DL, So., Hialeah

OTHER PLAYER LINKS
COMMUNITY COLLEGES

California Junior Colleges
National Junior Colleges


FCS
Colonial Conference
Ivy League
MEAC
Missouri Valley
Northeast Conference
Ohio Valley
Patriot League
Pioneer League
Southern Conference
SWAC Conference


D2
Top D2 Talent
Central Conference
Great Lakes Conference
Gulf Coast Conference
Independents
Northeast
Northern Sun
Pennsylvania Conference
Southern Athletic Conference
Southern Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
West Virginia Intercollegiate Conference

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

JOSE GONZALEZ

FOR YOUR INFO TREY GONZALEZ WHOM PLAYED AT SICKLES,GAITHER AND FINALLY AT HILLSBOROUGH HIGH IS AT AURORA UNIVERSITY IN ILLINOIS .ALSO THERE ARE A FEW PLAYERS QUINCY ILL.

TREY GONZALEZ

TREY GONZALEZ FROM SICKLES,GAITHER,HILLSBOROUGH HIGH IS AT AURORA UNIVERSITY FOOTBALL.STARTED AT GUARD BUT IS NOW PLAYING FULLBACK AT AURORA.WAS RATED 37 HIS JUNIOR YR BUT FELL OFF AFTER A SERIOUS KNEE INJURY BEFORE THE FIRST GAME.HOWEVER HE PLAYED THE ENTIRE YR WITH THE INJURE.HAD KNEE SURGERY IMMEDIATELY AFTER THE LAST GAME.

JOSE GONZALEZ

TREY GONZALEZ IS STILL AURORA U,ILL,NOW PLAYING FULLBACK.HAS MADE ALL ACADEMIC TEAM THREE YEARS IN A ROW

The comments to this entry are closed.